Hard Charge Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/15/2013

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 15, 2013
                              4.2 MILE COURSE
                                Team Results
   


  1. 3:00:29 Dropkick Murphys Law Office        (  45:08)
=============================================
  1    38:44  Paul Murphy         46 M North Dakota       
  2    41:01  Adam Biwer          22 M Mandan             
  3    50:09  Page Anderson       18 F Carrington         
  4    50:35  Maartje Vanbedaf    19 F Carrington         

  2. 3:10:40 Juggernauts                        (  47:40)
=============================================
  1    44:33  Skyler Jackson      22 M Moorhead           
  2    44:54  Zach Olson          23 M Fargo              
  3    45:36  Denay Boyd-Reiser   31 F West Fargo         
  4    55:37  Mackenzie Hamm      31 F Moorhead           

  3. 3:58:07 XTREME MEASURES                    (  59:32)
=============================================
  1    59:31  Sam Ruiz            33 M Moorhead           
  2    59:32  Audrey Newman       41 F Fargo              
  3    59:32  Molly Sletten       26 F Fargo              
  4    59:32  James Howey         40 M West Fargo         

  4. 4:27:16 DevelopYourBody.com                (1:06:49)
=============================================
  1    45:24  David Nord          34 M Grand Forks        
  2  1:13:56  Steve Briggs        43 M Fargo              
  3  1:13:57  Erika Briggs        35 F Fargo              
  4  1:13:59  Anne McDonagh       32 F Fargo              

  5. 5:01:10 Bonzer Binos                       (1:15:18)
=============================================
  1  1:15:15  Britta Hanson       24 F Grand Forks        
  2  1:15:17  Heather Harris      28 F Grand Forks        
  3  1:15:17  Whitney Bowen       25 F Grand Forks        
  4  1:15:21  Matt Bonzer         27 M Grand Forks        



Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com

Place Name                Team            Time       
===== =================== =============== ======= 
    1 Paul Murphy         Dropkick Murphy   38:44 
    2 Adam Biwer          Dropkick Murphy   41:01 
    3 Casey Murphy        Dropkick Murphy   44:22 
    4 Skyler Jackson      Juggernauts       44:33 
    5 Zach Olson          Juggernauts       44:54 
    6 David Nord          DevelopYourBody   45:24 
    7 Denay Boyd-Reiser   Juggernauts       45:36 
    8 Page Anderson       Dropkick Murphy   50:09 
    9 Maartje Vanbedaf    Dropkick Murphy   50:35 
   10 Mackenzie Hamm      Juggernauts       55:37 
   11 Michael Hamm        Juggernauts       59:06 
   12 Sam Ruiz            XTREME MEASURES   59:31 
   13 Audrey Newman       XTREME MEASURES   59:32 
   14 Molly Sletten       XTREME MEASURES   59:32 
   15 James Howey         XTREME MEASURES   59:32 
   16 Megan Swenson       XTREME MEASURES   59:32 
   17 Sara Mathison       XTREME MEASURES   59:32 
   18 Tatijana Mullerdahl XTREME MEASURES   59:32 
   19 Tim Bennett         XTREME MEASURES   59:34 
   20 Steve Briggs        DevelopYourBody 1:13:56 
   21 Erika Briggs        DevelopYourBody 1:13:57 
   22 Anne McDonagh       DevelopYourBody 1:13:59 
   23 Britta Hanson       Bonzer Binos    1:15:15 
   24 Heather Harris      Bonzer Binos    1:15:17 
   25 Whitney Bowen       Bonzer Binos    1:15:17 
   26 Matt Bonzer         Bonzer Binos    1:15:21 
   27 Melissa Bonzer      Bonzer Binos    1:15:21 
   28 Al McDonagh         DevelopYourBody 1:16:50 
   29 Patti Peppel        Compassion Care 1:28:53 
   30 Lindsie Eggen       Compassion Care 1:28:54 
   31 Jenna Iwuchukwu     Compassion Care 1:28:55 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com