Hard Charge Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/15/2013

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 15, 2013
                              4.2 MILE COURSE
                               Male Results
   

Place Div/Tot Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/58  Nicolas Zahasky      34 M   Sioux Fall   32:21  7:43 
    2   2/58  Leearl Rugland       39 M   Roseau       33:02  7:52 
    3   3/58  Kevin Stankiewicz    39 M   Bismarck     34:38  8:15 
    4   4/58  Brandon Schlenner    31 M   Fargo        35:08  8:22 
    5   5/58  Steve Saxlund        35 M   West Fargo   35:21  8:25 
    6   6/58  Greg Vetter          33 M   Hendrum      35:49  8:32 
    7   7/58  Luke Riewer          31 M   Frazee       36:46  8:46 
    8   8/58  Ryan Lisell          37 M   Roseau       36:50  8:46 
    9   1/49  Ryan Sheeley         19 M   Wahpeton     37:44  8:59 
   10   1/16  Chad Sheeley         43 M   Wahpeton     37:47  9:00 
   11   2/49  Andrew Luckow        26 M   Fargo        38:22  9:09 
   12   9/58  Robert Power         35 M   Badnesvill   38:44  9:14 
   13   1/13  Paul Murphy          46 M   North Dako   38:44  9:14 
   14   3/49  Tyler Groth          23 M   Fargo        39:05  9:19 
   15   4/49  Zachary Hovelson     24 M   Hawley       39:13  9:21 
   16   5/49  Nick Wilcox          19 M   Casselton    39:16  9:21 
   17   6/49  Ryan Bolme           18 M   Colfax       39:37  9:26 
   18   7/49  Austin Heyen         19 M   Abercrombi   39:38  9:27 
   19   8/49  Jerry Jonas          26 M   Fargo        39:40  9:27 
   20   9/49  Nathan Schwandt      24 M   Fargo        39:45  9:28 
   21  10/58  Tom Lybeck           31 M   St Louis P   40:25  9:38 
   22  11/58  Steven Whitcomb      30 M   Minneapoli   40:42  9:42 
   23  10/49  Ben Knott            28 M   Grand Fork   40:59  9:46 
   24  12/58  Ryan Zimmerman       37 M   Moorhead     40:59  9:46 
   25   2/13  Adam Biwer           22 M   Mandan       41:01  9:46 
   26  11/49  Shawn Miller         19 M   Colfax       41:08  9:48 
   27  13/58  Thomas Davis         31 M   Fargo        41:39  9:55 
   28  14/58  Mike Wickham         33 M   Fargo        41:42  9:56 
   29  12/49  Cody Schoonover      23 M   Fargo        41:43  9:56 
   30  13/49  Daniel Adamietz      24 M   Fargo        41:51  9:58 
   31   2/16  Kurt Bollman         51 M   Fargo        41:56  9:59 
   32  14/49  Jarad Miller         24 M   Fargo        42:52 10:13 
   33  15/49  Anthony Owens        23 M   Fargo        42:52 10:13 
   34  16/49  Joshua Remer         27 M   Moorhead     43:20 10:19 
   35  17/49  Logan Christian      21 M   Erskine      43:29 10:22 
   36   3/16  Shane Swanson        40 M   Georgetown   43:35 10:23 
   37  18/49  Lucas Gowan          23 M   Fargo        43:56 10:28 
   38  15/58  Michael Langseth     32 M   Fargo        44:02 10:29 
   39  16/58  Philip Haug          32 M   Fargo        44:08 10:31 
   40   3/13  Casey Murphy         18 M   Carrington   44:22 10:34 
   41  17/58  Tom Enright          36 M   Fargo        44:23 10:34 
   42  19/49  Bryce Collins        25 M   Alexandria   44:26 10:35 
   43  18/58  Ryan Mitchell        39 M   Rolla        44:26 10:35 
   44  19/58  Nick Suko            30 M   Bismarck     44:27 10:35 
   45   4/13  Skyler Jackson       22 M   Moorhead     44:33 10:37 
   46   4/16  Steve Gustafson      41 M   Fargo        44:38 10:38 
   47   5/13  Zach Olson           23 M   Fargo        44:54 10:42 
   48  20/58  Brad Hintermeyer     31 M   West Fargo   44:56 10:42 
   49  20/49  Tyler Lenertz        19 M   Bismarck     45:01 10:44 
   50  21/49  Cole Lauinger        22 M   Fargo        45:10 10:46 
   51  21/58  Matt Erickson        35 M   Moorhead     45:12 10:46 
   52  22/49  Joe Olson            24 M   Fargo        45:23 10:49 
   53   6/13  David Nord           34 M   Grand Fork   45:24 10:49 
   54  22/58  Jerrod Busker        34 M   Detroit La   45:25 10:49 
   55   5/16  Todd Jacobson        41 M   Fargo        45:32 10:51 
   56  23/49  Casey Hillebrand     28 M   Fargo        45:33 10:51 
   57  24/49  Riley Nelson         23 M   Dilworth     45:53 10:56 
   58  25/49  Rhett Pederson       24 M   Minot        45:58 10:57 
   59   6/16  Greg Johnson         54 M   Detroit La   45:59 10:57 
   60  26/49  Michael McGourley    27 M   Grand Fork   46:06 10:59 
   61  23/58  Jeffrey Lammers      34 M   Moorhead     46:07 10:59 
   62  24/58  Chad Belch           38 M   West Fargo   46:14 11:01 
   63  27/49  Grey Wallstrum       23 M   Kenmare      46:15 11:01 
   64  25/58  Joey Dolan           35 M   Montevideo   46:28 11:04 
   65  28/49  Tony Essig           26 M   Fargo        46:39 11:07 
   66  26/58  Luke Fransen         35 M   Alexandria   46:42 11:07 
   67  29/49  Jake Baxton          24 M   Valley Cit   47:03 11:13 
   68  30/49  Ryan Coghlan         28 M   Valley Cit   47:04 11:13 
   69  27/58  Ross Brandborg       37 M   Fargo        47:05 11:13 
   70  31/49  John Pipek           23 M   Moorhead     47:44 11:22 
   71  32/49  Jonathan Dandurand   26 M   Fargo        48:47 11:37 
   72  28/58  Trevor Peterson      39 M   West Fargo   49:10 11:43 
   73  33/49  Jamie Wohl           22 M   Fargo        49:21 11:45 
   74  29/58  Dustin Buse          31 M   Crookston    49:24 11:46 
   75  30/58  Justin Gall          34 M   Fargo        49:29 11:47 
   76  34/49  Casey Formaneck      25 M   Wahpeton     49:29 11:47 
   77  31/58  Chris Gowan          34 M   Fargo        49:30 11:48 
   78  35/49  Justin Zander        28 M   Fargo        49:47 11:52 
   79  32/58  Jeff Anderson        33 M   West Fargo   49:50 11:52 
   80  36/49  Dustin Fischer       25 M   Bismarck     49:55 11:54 
   81   7/16  Brad Bartholomay     48 M   West Fargo   49:55 11:54 
   82   8/16  Steve Fazekas        48 M   Grand Fork   50:20 11:59 
   83  33/58  Ryan Larsen          35 M   West Fargo   50:24 12:00 
   84  34/58  Matt Erickson        38 M   Lake Park    51:07 12:11 
   85  35/58  Steve Lokken         33 M   Detroit La   51:31 12:16 
   86   9/16  James Mikkelsen      45 M   Moorhead     51:54 12:22 
   87  36/58  Nathan Lizakowski    38 M   Grand Fork   52:31 12:31 
   88  37/58  Rick Landsrud        38 M   Roseau       52:47 12:34 
   89  10/16  David Janssen        50 M   West Fargo   52:47 12:34 
   90  11/16  Wayne Reichling      48 M   West Fargo   52:47 12:35 
   91  37/49  Alphonso Williams    27 M   Fargo        52:54 12:36 
   92  38/58  Keith Medhus         32 M   Fargo        53:01 12:38 
   93  12/16  Chris Carter         46 M   Bemidji      53:38 12:47 
   94  39/58  Kevin Tobosa         38 M   Fargo        53:39 12:47 
   95  38/49  Cody Remboldt        25 M   Bismarck     53:40 12:47 
   96  39/49  Matthew Bullinger    24 M   Grand Fork   53:42 12:48 
   97  13/16  Brett Seamons        41 M   Fargo        54:06 12:53 
   98  40/49  Matt Largis          28 M   Thief Rive   54:53 13:04 
   99  40/58  Jade Pergande        33 M   Fargo        55:04 13:07 
  100  41/49  Nolan Johnson        19 M   New Bright   55:08 13:08 
  101  41/58  Sam Wheeldon         37 M   Fargo        55:30 13:13 
  102  42/49  Cody Smith           26 M   Fargo        55:38 13:15 
  103  14/16  Dale Hetland         44 M   Fargo        55:52 13:19 
  104  42/58  David Lindsey        33 M   West Fargo   56:02 13:21 
  105  15/16  Jason Rurup          41 M   Fargo        56:03 13:21 
  106  43/58  Grant Rufus          34 M   West Fargo   56:07 13:22 
  107  44/58  Reid Brandborg       34 M   Fergus Fal   56:17 13:24 
  108  43/49  Anthony Correale     24 M   Minot        56:27 13:27 
  109  44/49  Brian Le             26 M   Fargo        57:23 13:40 
  110  45/58  Scott Diamond        36 M   West Fargo   57:36 13:43 
  111  46/58  Jason Hastad         31 M   West Fargo   57:44 13:45 
  112  47/58  Brooks West          37 M   Fargo        58:18 13:53 
  113   7/13  Michael Hamm         34 M   Moorhead     59:06 14:05 
  114  48/58  Matt Paeper          33 M   Fargo        59:22 14:08 
  115   8/13  Sam Ruiz             33 M   Moorhead     59:31 14:11 
  116   9/13  James Howey          40 M   West Fargo   59:32 14:11 
  117  10/13  Tim Bennett          44 M   Moorhead     59:34 14:11 
  118  45/49  Nick Ellingson       23 M   Fargo      1:00:29 14:24 
  119  49/58  Mark Qual            31 M   Lisbon     1:01:21 14:37 
  120  46/49  Ben Roehl            29 M   Glendale   1:01:48 14:43 
  121  50/58  Josh Savageau        30 M   Fargo      1:02:11 14:49 
  122  51/58  Kurt Sandman         39 M   Moorhead   1:02:28 14:53 
  123  52/58  Benjamin Larson      33 M   Bismarck   1:02:58 15:00 
  124  47/49  Jordan Wetsch        24 M   Golden Val 1:04:21 15:20 
  125  53/58  Daniel Bertsch       37 M   Fargo      1:04:54 15:28 
  126  54/58  Tucker Roster        30 M   Fargo      1:08:11 16:14 
  127  16/16  Bert Chamberlain     62 M   Moorhead   1:08:40 16:21 
  128  55/58  Craig Kleindl        32 M   Pacific Gr 1:08:47 16:23 
  129  11/13  Steve Briggs         43 M   Fargo      1:13:56 17:37 
  130  12/13  Matt Bonzer          27 M   Grand Fork 1:15:21 17:57 
  131  13/13  Al McDonagh          41 M   Fargo      1:16:50 18:18 
  132  48/49  Mikel Harms          28 M   Battle Lak 1:19:59 19:03 
  133  56/58  Jayson Clairmont     34 M   Fargo      1:21:07 19:19 
  134  57/58  Trista Simon         33 M   Fergus Fal 1:21:36 19:26 
  135  58/58  Edward Mravinc       34 M   Fargo      1:23:25 19:52 
  136  49/49  Damien Deisler       28 M   West Fargo 1:23:30 19:53 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com