Hard Charge Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/15/2013

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 15, 2013
                              4.2 MILE COURSE
                               Female Results
   

Place Div/Tot Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/12  Alicia Lokken        30 F   Detroit La   44:21 10:34 
    2   1/18  Denay Boyd-Reiser    31 F   West Fargo   45:36 10:52 
    3   1/19  Kimberly Andersen    27 F   Fargo        46:46 11:08 
    4   2/12  Nicole Nelson        30 F   Fargo        46:49 11:09 
    5   2/19  Katie Lorenz         28 F   Casselton    47:49 11:23 
    6   3/12  Angela Will          32 F   Casselton    47:49 11:24 
    7   1/9   Lisa Mach            43 F   Minto        49:25 11:46 
    8   2/18  Page Anderson        18 F   Carrington   50:09 11:57 
    9   3/18  Maartje Vanbedaf     19 F   Carrington   50:35 12:03 
   10   3/19  Jessica Bartholomay  20 F   West Fargo   53:09 12:40 
   11   4/19  Heather Pullins      19 F   Alexandria   53:31 12:45 
   12   5/19  Kara Burrer          22 F   Wing         53:54 12:50 
   13   2/9   Kristin Mitchell     40 F   Rolla        53:59 12:52 
   14   4/18  Mackenzie Hamm       31 F   Moorhead     55:37 13:15 
   15   6/19  Jodi Burrer          27 F   Rolla        55:44 13:16 
   16   7/19  Kristen Killoran     22 F   Casselton    56:57 13:34 
   17   4/12  Darla Skaurud        35 F   West Fargo   57:28 13:41 
   18   8/19  Shelby Rose          22 F   Wimbledon    57:46 13:46 
   19   9/19  Kelsey Pergande      28 F   West Fargo   58:07 13:51 
   20  10/19  Ariana Arampatzis    18 F   Aberdeen     58:14 13:52 
   21   5/18  Audrey Newman        41 F   Fargo        59:32 14:11 
   22   6/18  Molly Sletten        26 F   Fargo        59:32 14:11 
   23   7/18  Megan Swenson        29 F   Fargo        59:32 14:11 
   24   8/18  Sara Mathison        29 F   Fargo        59:32 14:11 
   25   9/18  Tatijana Mullerdahl  22 F   Moorhead     59:32 14:11 
   26  11/19  Kate Kemmer          25 F   Fargo      1:00:12 14:20 
   27  12/19  Terra Billiet        27 F   Fargo      1:02:38 14:55 
   28  13/19  Kora Christian       19 F   Erskine    1:02:45 14:57 
   29   5/12  Jolene Marsh         37 F   Grand Fork 1:03:19 15:05 
   30   3/9   Beth Lang            42 F   West Fargo 1:04:20 15:20 
   31  14/19  Alicia Pray          23 F   Fargo      1:04:24 15:20 
   32   6/12  Amber Stockford      31 F   Moorhead   1:04:26 15:21 
   33   7/12  Julie Mears          39 F   Rolla      1:04:27 15:21 
   34   4/9   Ann Schuler          48 F   Fargo      1:04:42 15:25 
   35   5/9   Stacy Teubner        43 F   Fargo      1:07:07 15:59 
   36  15/19  April Brorson        27 F   West Fargo 1:08:47 16:23 
   37   8/12  Joni Wiskow          31 F   Viking     1:09:52 16:38 
   38   9/12  Tanya Wiskow         31 F   Rosea      1:09:52 16:38 
   39  10/18  Erika Briggs         35 F   Fargo      1:13:57 17:37 
   40  11/18  Anne McDonagh        32 F   Fargo      1:13:59 17:37 
   41   6/9   Ruth Hetland         46 F   Fargo      1:14:10 17:40 
   42  12/18  Britta Hanson        24 F   Grand Fork 1:15:15 17:55 
   43  13/18  Heather Harris       28 F   Grand Fork 1:15:17 17:56 
   44  14/18  Whitney Bowen        25 F   Grand Fork 1:15:17 17:56 
   45  15/18  Melissa Bonzer       23 F   Grand Fork 1:15:21 17:57 
   46   7/9   Janet Thiele         40 F   Minot      1:15:49 18:04 
   47   8/9   Tricia Bearman       40 F   Minot      1:15:49 18:04 
   48  16/19  Jenny Zetocha        21 F   Fargo      1:19:42 18:59 
   49  17/19  Alyssa Nichols       18 F   Fargo      1:20:02 19:04 
   50   9/9   Robin Milbeck        49 F   Erhard     1:22:20 19:37 
   51  18/19  Cally Sterling       21 F   Battle Lak 1:22:40 19:41 
   52  19/19  Dana Mravinc         26 F   Fargo      1:23:29 19:53 
   53  16/18  Patti Peppel         50 F   Barnesvill 1:28:53 21:10 
   54  17/18  Lindsie Eggen        29 F   Fergus Fal 1:28:54 21:10 
   55  18/18  Jenna Iwuchukwu      26 F   Moorhead   1:28:55 21:11 
   56  10/12  Dakota Harmon        33 F   Mobridge   1:31:42 21:50 
   57  11/12  Prairie Seminole     33 F   Fargo      1:31:47 21:52 
   58  12/12  Chrissy Ayotte       38 F   West Fargo 1:46:14 25:18 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com