Sauk Rapids, MN
6/22/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 348 (150 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
456 McKinley Lain M 15 Sauk Rapids MN 1 / 348 1 / 149 1 / 22 19:13
357 Samantha Sunstrom F 18 Sauk Rapids MN 2 / 348 1 / 198 1 / 17 19:25
416 Nate Bennett M 11 Sartell MN 3 / 348 2 / 149 1 / 27 20:42
475 Jeremy Pflinsen M 14 Sauk Rapids MN 4 / 348 3 / 149 2 / 22 20:44
221 Tyler Kranz M 14 Sauk Rapids MN 5 / 348 4 / 149 3 / 22 20:52
367 Joel Tschida M 33 Mn MN 6 / 348 5 / 149 1 / 28 21:03
139 Calvin Gronseth M 12 St Cloud MN 7 / 348 6 / 149 2 / 27 21:19
469 Jessica Lewis F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 8 / 348 2 / 198 1 / 57 21:25
272 Randy Mousky M 32 St Cloud MN 9 / 348 7 / 149 2 / 28 21:30
205 Collin Koenen M 14 Clear Lake MN 10 / 348 8 / 149 4 / 22 21:31
128 Erik Gadbois M 15 St. Augusta MN 11 / 348 9 / 149 5 / 22 21:40
256 Andrew Mauren M 20 Sauk Rapids MN 12 / 348 10 / 149 1 / 7 21:41
380 Ryan Wateland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 348 11 / 149 1 / 27 21:43
168 Lisa Hines F 50 Waite Park MN 14 / 348 3 / 198 1 / 13 21:48
342 Michael Spethmann M 14 St Cloud MN 15 / 348 12 / 149 6 / 22 21:50
99 Rod Dusek M 45 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 348 13 / 149 2 / 27 22:03
360 Dave Thelen M 47 St Joseph MN 17 / 348 14 / 149 3 / 27 22:08
323 Christina Ross F 34 Chaska MN 18 / 348 4 / 198 2 / 57 22:09
434 William Pace M 29 Sartell MN 19 / 348 15 / 149 1 / 5 22:10
198 Danielle Kirchner F 19 Sauk Rapids MN 20 / 348 5 / 198 1 / 13 22:13
282 Tim Norman M 33 Sartell MN 21 / 348 16 / 149 3 / 28 22:36
4 Brad Amundson M 13 St Cloud MN 22 / 348 17 / 149 3 / 27 22:37
133 Amanda Gessell F 20 St Cloud MN 23 / 348 6 / 198 2 / 13 22:39
356 John Sunstrom M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 24 / 348 18 / 149 4 / 27 22:41
227 Sandie Lahr F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 25 / 348 7 / 198 1 / 48 22:53
458 Shannon Houghton F 38 Sartell MN 26 / 348 8 / 198 3 / 57 23:02
437 Kieren Emery M 14 Foley 27 / 348 19 / 149 7 / 22 23:09
410 Trent Ziegler M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 28 / 348 20 / 149 5 / 27 23:17
347 Andy Stiegel M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 29 / 348 21 / 149 6 / 27 23:17
112 Eric Fink M 34 Kearney NE 30 / 348 22 / 149 4 / 28 23:18
169 Brandan Hoberg M 10 Danube MN 31 / 348 23 / 149 1 / 16 23:30
466 Troy Thampson M 23 Waite Park MN 32 / 348 24 / 149 2 / 7 23:38
340 Kelly Solinger F 25 Sartell MN 33 / 348 9 / 198 1 / 22 23:40
288 Lars Olson M 13 Clear Lake MN 34 / 348 25 / 149 4 / 27 23:43
376 Steve Wagner M 39 Sartell MN 35 / 348 26 / 149 5 / 28 23:44
240 Nathan Lingbeck M 19 Eagle Lake MN 36 / 348 27 / 149 3 / 7 23:44
170 Deb Hoberg F 47 Danube MN 37 / 348 10 / 198 2 / 48 23:48
49 Eric Budde M 44 Melrose MN 38 / 348 28 / 149 7 / 27 23:49
406 David Zapzalka M 51 St Stephen MN 39 / 348 29 / 149 1 / 11 23:54
60 Lynette Catapano F 50 Ostego MN 40 / 348 11 / 198 2 / 13 23:56
27 Jared Athmann M 14 St Cloud MN 41 / 348 30 / 149 8 / 22 24:05
271 Jeremy Moonen M 37 St Cloud MN 42 / 348 31 / 149 6 / 28 24:16
420 Logan Siemers M 14 Rice MN 43 / 348 32 / 149 9 / 22 24:17
480 Jeron Hirsenfield M 13 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 348 33 / 149 5 / 27 24:25
494 Erik Johnson M 19 Rice MN 45 / 348 34 / 149 4 / 7 24:25
445 Patty Nelson F 44 Kasson MN 46 / 348 12 / 198 3 / 48 24:28
341 Lisa Spethmann F 49 St Cloud MN 47 / 348 13 / 198 4 / 48 24:28
138 Rob Gronau M 45 Waynesville MO 48 / 348 35 / 149 8 / 27 24:34
270 Megan Mohr F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 49 / 348 14 / 198 2 / 17 24:38
117 Keith Frantesl M 31 St Cloud MN 50 / 348 36 / 149 7 / 28 24:43
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]