Delano 4th of July 5K -
Delano, MN
7/4/2013

race logo










					
                            4th of July 5k Run
                         Delano, MN - July 4, 2013


       Place Bib  Name                    Age Gen City             St  Time       
       ===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ======= 
           1  406 Grant Wintheiser         19   M Sartell          MN    15:27 
           2  567 Brian Saksa              21   M Dassel           MN    16:12 
           3  328 Brendan Sage             17   M Saint Michael    MN    16:26 
           4  564 Ethan Armbrester         21   M Independence     MN    16:41 
           5  111 Paul Greenwood           21   M Delano           MN    16:52 
           6  277 Evan Olson               22   M Minneapolis      MN    17:06 
           7  484 Adam Himes               40   M Plymouth         MN    17:12 
           8  323 Michael Roth             22   M Delano           MN    17:14 
           9  198 Keith Ketola             17   M Independence     MN    17:21 
          10  583 Jesse Greenhagen         18   M Waverly          MN    17:39 
          11  307 Jeremy Reichenberger     22   M Minneapolis      MN    18:04 
          12  552 Michael Mack             33   M St. Paul         MN    18:06 
          13  560 Sam Thomas               17   M Delano           MN    18:29 
          14  474 Joseph Perrault          23   M Becker           MN    18:36 
          15  584 Chase Greenhagen         18   M Waverly          MN    18:38 
          16  524 Emily Knapczyk           19   F Plymouth         MN    18:44 
          17  383 Rick Trueman             47   M Plymouth         MN    18:47 
          18  337 Mark Schoenfelder        43   M Plymouth         MN    19:03 
          19  562 Jordan Skelly            21   F Buffalo          MN    19:09 
          20  299 Trevor Prinsen           23   M Saint Paul       MN    19:12 
          21  519 Tj Benzi                 42   M Rogers           MN    19:16 
          22  532 Jeremy Macheel           37   M Buffalo          MN    19:21 
          23  449 Josh Wedemeier           20   M Montrose         MN    19:25 
          24  427 Rob McCroskey            39   M Burnsville       MN    19:43 
          25  233 T. Major                 35   M Mound            MN    19:46 
          26   45 Michael Burns            16   M Watertown        MN    19:48 
          27  510 Ben Barts                15   M Cologne          MN    19:49 
          28  129 Larissa Halonen          20   F Delano           MN    19:50 
          29   33 Jim Boatman              56   M Plymouth         MN    19:53 
          30  119 Evan Gruenes             21   M Becker           MN    19:56 
          31   54 Martin Cassidy           46   M Maple Grove      MN    19:56 
          32  180 Todd Johnson             42   M Plymouth         MN    19:59 
          33  176 Derek Johanson           18   M St. Michael      MN    20:01 
          34  243 Corey McClay             30   F Delano           MN    20:02 
          35  525 Lexi Willems             17   F Waconia          MN    20:03 
          36  487 Devin Deringer           15   M Maple Lake       MN    20:03 
          37  213 Dennis Langen            55   M Delano           MN    20:08 
          38  473 Daniel Clark             16   M Delano           MN    20:30 
          39  402 Logan Wikstrom           14   M Long Lake        MN    20:32 
          40  350 Amber Seidenkranz        17   F Monticello       MN    20:33 
          41  551 Jan Guenther             54   F Mound            MN    20:35 
          42   75 Joseph Dzurik            23   M Loretto          MN    20:40 
          43  464 Mark Snell               50   M St. Louis Park   MN    20:44 
          44  268 Joseph Nietfeld          33   M Minneapolis      MN    20:47 
          45  514 Zachary Brewn            17   M N Waltham        NH    20:48 
          46  169 Leo Janas                18   M Delano           MN    20:50 
          47   70 Matt Ditty               16   M Delano           MN    20:51 
          48  248 Lucas McKown             18   M Independence     MN    20:53 
          49  351 Erica Seidenkranz        19   F Monticello       MN    20:56 
          50  453 Bryan Swenson            59   M Big Lake         MN    20:57 
          51   34 Jacob Bohler             22   M Delano           MN    20:59 
          52   91 Alexander Filides        27   M Arlington        VA    21:02 
          53  326 Dylan Rudningen          12   M Sunburn          MN    21:07 
          54  497 Gary McCaul              19   M Mound            MN    21:20 
          55  568 Alison Coffey            42   F Plymouth         MN    21:25 
          56  553 Bill Brown               47   M Maple Lake       MN    21:31 
          57  274 Kelly Nordling           16   M Montgomery       MN    21:41 
          58  160 Ryan Ingvalson           33   M Saint Michael    MN    21:48 
          59  513 Ben Banange              17   M Independence     MN    21:50 
          60  168 Joe Janas                20   M Delano           MN    21:50 
          61  577 Jessica Lewis            31   F Elk River        MN    21:51 
          62  264 Jason Moores             36   M Monticello       MN    21:52 
          63  578 Nick Miskowie            29   M Elk River        MN    21:55 
          64  570 Scott Beaupre            49   M Orono            MN    22:00 
          65  395 Jacob Wandersee          18   M Mayer            MN    22:05 
          66  339 Jonah Schoenfelder       15   M Plymouth         MN    22:07 
          67  286 Kurt Partoll             53   M Plymouth         MN    22:10 
          68  516 Joe Banarige             45   M Independence     MN    22:11 
          69  303 Kurt Rahkola             56   M Maple Plain      MN    22:12 
          70  272 Brian Nordling           42   M Prior Lake       MN    22:13 
          71  294 Ashley Pletcher          27   F Excelsior        MN    22:16 
          72    1 Dale Nelson              48   M Delano           MN    22:17 
          73  405 Nick Wilson              22   M Maple Grove      MN    22:23 
          74  428 Alex Mercier             45   M Niwot            CO    22:25 
          75   82 Jon Erstad               49   M Plymouth         MN    22:27 
          76  280 Scott Olson              45   M Delano           MN    22:29 
          77  459 Chris Link               40   M Delano           MN    22:31 
          78  424 Beth Guck                57   F Andover          MN    22:31 
          79   90 Robert Field             23   M Delano           MN    22:32 
          80   44 Mike Bunker              17   M Delano           MN    22:33 
          81  502 Gavin Welch              15   M Buffalo          MN    22:34 
          82  214 John Larkin              23   M Delano           MN    22:34 
          83  397 Robert Weber             59   M Waconia          MN    22:36 
          84  223 Reece Lindquist          20   M Loretto          MN    22:37 
          85  455 Evan Lemmerman           19   M Delano           MN    22:37 
          86  461 Brian Henry              40   M Delano           MN    22:38 
          87  472 Sam Madden               18   M Delano           MN    22:41 
          88  559 Joey Thomas              21   M Delano           MN    22:44 
          89  130 Gabe Halonen             15   M Delano           MN    22:45 
          90  247 Lily McKown              15   F Independence     MN    22:51 
          91   55 Mitch Cayler             41   M Delano           MN    22:52 
          92  321 Mark Rosen               49   M Otsego           MN    22:54 
          93  121 Mike Guardia             29   M El Paso          TX    22:55 
          94  271 Keith Nordling           13   M Prior Lake       MN    22:56 
          95  495 Christine Lowery         43   F Delano           MN    22:59 
          96  437 Bridget Stone            21   F Minnetrista      MN    23:01 
          97  118 Joshua Grover            27   M Buffalo          MN    23:04 
          98  179 Dylan Johnson            15   M Delano           MN    23:06 
          99   77 David Ellis              46   M Greenfield       MN    23:06 
         100  504 Robert Emmer             19   M Delano           MN    23:07 
         101  517 Josh Peterson            22   M Delano           MN    23:09 
         102  400 Lance Wetter             61   M Watertown        MN    23:10 
         103  338 Rebecca Schoenfelder     16   F Plymouth         MN    23:10 
         104  404 Hilary Wilson            21   F Maple Grove      MN    23:12 
         105  446 Jon Pilling              20   M Mound            MN    23:14 
         106  161 Samuel Ingvalson         21   M Loretto          MN    23:19 
         107  228 Simon Litke              28   M Delano           MN    23:25 
         108   23 Zach Berbig              31   M Osseo            MN    23:25 
         109  227 Evan Litke               22   M Delano           MN    23:25 
         110  429 Emily Mercier            15   F Niwot            CO    23:32 
         111  528 Chris Fuhrman            37   M Waconia          MN    23:36 
         112  548 Joe McDonald             46   M Delano           MN    23:36 
         113   84 Jacob Evans              13   M Shakopee         MN    23:40 
         114  225 Jacob Liska              15   M Independence     MN    23:43 
         115  475 Nathan Sladek            12   M Delano           MN    23:46 
         116  526 Brian Willems            47   M Waconia          MN    23:47 
         117  263 Zachary Mohler           17   M Montrose         MN    23:48 
         118  554 Brett Oden               53   M Buffalo          MN    23:51 
         119  574 Ryan Nimtz               35   M Delano           MN    23:53 
         120  360 Eric Snoke               36   M Delano           MN    23:54 
         121  442 Elaina Schellhaas        26   F St. Louis        MN    23:55 
         122  232 Anne Madson              25   F Plymouth         MN    24:02 
         123  249 Scott McKown             48   M Independence     MN    24:03 
         124  374 Jakob Studtmann          13   M Shakopee         MN    24:06 
         125  105 Noah Gosswiller          20   M Cokato           MN    24:09 
         126  530 Jim Klancke              49   M Independence     MN    24:10 
         127   63 John Cramer              61   M St. Paul         MN    24:13 
         128  527 Karen Snaza              28   F Long Lake        MN    24:13 
         129  120 Tim Gruenes              44   M Becker           MN    24:14 
         130    5 Richard Alness           57   M Mound            MN    24:14 
         131  122 Caleb Guden               9   M Medford          WI    24:20 
         132  545 Kenneth Hicks            28   M Werners          NY    24:21 
         133   94 Bill Fischer             53   M Delano           MN    24:22 
         134  587 Angela Koller            31   F                        24:24 
         135  250 Jim Meehan               57   M Maple Plain      MN    24:26 
         136  317 Mike Rome                43   M Buffalo          MN    24:31 
         137   95 Morgan Frank             12   F Loretto          MN    24:33 
         138  315 Jim Rochat               60   M Minnetonka       MN    24:34 
         139  391 Timothy Volkenant        39   M Hanover          MN    24:34 
         140  183 Brandon Johnson          30   M Hopkins          MN    24:35 
         141   50 Tara Cady                13   F Independence     MN    24:35 
         142  407 Joseph Wolf              18   M Grasston         MN    24:40 
         143  123 Angie Guden              34   F Medford          WI    24:41 
         144  147 Jim Horlocker            49   M Watertown        MN    24:43 
         145   76 Matthew Eiynck           19   M Saint Michael    MN    24:46 
         146  494 Makenzie Krause          19   F Delano           MN    24:46 
         147  381 Ariel Thomas             18   F Annapolis        MD    24:47 
         148  520 Robert Bauck             42   M Minneapolis      MN    24:49 
         149  394 Austin Wandersee         14   M Mayer            MN    24:50 
         150  177 Holly Johnson            18   F Waconia          MN    24:50 
         151  376 Parker Swanson           14   M Eden Prairie     MN    24:51 
         152  451 Eva Heitkamp                  F Delano           MN    24:51 
         153  155 Sean Ihde                41   M Delano           MN    24:53 
         154  557 Sarah Sinkel             27   F Delano           MN    24:53 
         155  403 Kristina Wilkinson       22   F Maple Plain      MN    24:55 
         156  416 Eric A Larsen            27   M Minnapolis       MN    24:56 
         157  162 Wayne Iskra              48   M Eden Prairie     MN    24:58 
         158  157 Nelson Immamura          54   M Delano           MN    24:59 
         159  127 Brenton Haack            26   M Delano           MN    25:00 
         160  327 Ashley Rudolph           22   F Owatonna         MN    25:03 
         161  418 Andy Barnauskas          51   M Rockford         MN    25:05 
         162  465 Jacob Norgren            28   M Maple Lake       MN    25:06 
         163  124 Andy Guden               39   M Medford          WI    25:10 
         164  207 Cody Krieg               23   F Delano           MN    25:11 
         165  493 Mark Krause              46   M Delano           MN    25:11 
         166  511 Peter Barth              13   M Cologne          MN    25:15 
         167  452 Shanna Boltz             28   F Delano           MN    25:15 
         168  392 Diane Wagner             46   F Maple Grove      MN    25:16 
         169  158 Deb Ingle                40   F Delano           MN    25:17 
         170  550 Jerry Hermann            40   M Plymouth         MN    25:17 
         171   59 Tony Colanino            48   M Delano           MN    25:18 
         172  538 Adriana Stoudt           42   F Minnetrista      MN    25:19 
         173  352 Jacob Shafer             39   M Loretto          MN    25:20 
         174  372 Matt Stockhus            39   M Golden Valley    MN    25:20 
         175  159 Alyssa Ingle             13   F Delano           MN    25:21 
         176  202 Ella Kohls               15   F Minnetrista      MN    25:21 
         177  234 Annie Marcell            29   F Schaumburg       IL    25:22 
         178  362 Miranda Speckel          22   F Milwaukee        WI    25:22 
         179  563 Ellie Ross               19   F Delano           MN    25:25 
         180  201 Reed Kohls               13   M Minnetrista      MN    25:25 
         181  588 James Henry              16   M Delano           MN    25:27 
         182  355 Jaime Sherwood           53   M Loretto          MN    25:31 
         183  476 Paul Sladek              48   M Delano           MN    25:31 
         184  457 Bill Falconer            42   M Delano           MN    25:34 
         185  600 Angela McCormick         34   F                        25:37 
         186  507 Janelle Haskins          33   F Scandia          MN    25:37 
         187  269 Ben Nolan                19   M Delano           MN    25:38 
         188  558 Jeff Sjelstad            27   M Maple Grove      MN    25:38 
         189  259 Nick Meyerson            19   M Delano           MN    25:39 
         190   56 Callie Cederberg         14   F Delano           MN    25:39 
         191  325 Jessica Rud              38   F Montrose         MN    25:43 
         192  353 Sarah Shafer             39   F Loretto          MN    25:44 
         193  371 Jason Stensland          30   M Waverly          MN    25:46 
         194  185 Paul Jonason             43   M Otsego           MN    25:46 
         195  208 Jon Krieg                55   M Delano           MN    25:48 
         196  490 Eric Lavanger            24   M Rockford         MN    25:48 
         197   68 Jenifer Degraw           30   F Delano           MN    25:50 
         198  398 Patricia Weber           55   F Waconia          MN    25:53 
         199  393 Leah Wagner              13   F Maple Grove      MN    25:53 
         200  240 Meagan Maschino          14   F Delano           MN    25:56 
         201  290 Kelly Phillips           38   F Buffalo          MN    25:57 
         202  466 Amanda Kilpela           26   F St. Cloud        MN    25:58 
         203  344 Darren Schuler           44   M Delano           MN    25:58 
         204  401 Perry Wieland            56   M Willmar          MN    25:59 
         205  458 Caden Link               12   M Delano           MN    26:06 
         206  195 Sam Kern                 12   M Delano           MN    26:08 
         207  112 Ben Griep                13   M Delano           MN    26:11 
         208  258 Phillip Meyer            23   M St. Louis Park   MN    26:11 
         209  270 Kyle Nordling            10   M Prior Lake       MN    26:15 
         210  534 John Pattorson           49   M Wayzata          MN    26:15 
         211  503 Lee Peterson             21   M Delano           MN    26:16 
         212  295 Julia Pogue              21   F Delano           MN    26:17 
         213  300 Gretchen Prouty          37   F Wauankee         WI    26:18 
         214  188 Jim Kampa                41   M Saint Cloud      MN    26:19 
         215  470 Branden Bury             26   M Delano           MN    26:24 
         216  421 Russ Cherne              38   M Albany           MN    26:27 
         217    9 Heidi Arndt              47   F St. Michael      MN    26:37 
         218  492 Stephanie Stak           37   F St. Michael      MN    26:39 
         219   26 Dann Blank               56   M Sauk Center      MN    26:44 
         220  483 Ben Harsh                26   M Elk River        MN    26:47 
         221  316 Sherri Rombach           38   F Blaine           MN    26:47 
         222   11 Becky Arneson            37   F Maple Plain      MN    26:47 
         223  496 Anna Pinault             17   F                        26:49 
         224  236 Marc Martens             48   M Eden Prairie     MN    26:52 
         225  192 Timothy Kenyon           53   M St Louis Park    MN    26:53 
         226  410 John Yanish              17   M Delano           MN    26:53 
         227  222 Lisa Lindquist           46   F Loretto          MN    26:54 
         228   48 Jamie Byrne              13   F Loretto          MN    26:55 
         229  261 Danielle Miskowic        32   F Delano           MN    26:58 
         230  262 Jamie Miskowic           33   M Delano           MN    26:58 
         231  431 Bryan Miller             28   M Detroit Lakes    MN    26:58 
         232   36 Jim Bokusky              40   M Maple Grove      MN    26:59 
         233  281 Ryan Otto                32   M Delano           MN    27:01 
         234  521 Rick Stonson             49   M Buffalo          MN    27:07 
         235  422 Peter Czech              25   M Delano           MN    27:07 
         236  229 Jennifer Long            51   F Minnetonka       MN    27:08 
         237   81 Adam Endicott            37   M Albertville      MN    27:11 
         238  210 Tony Lang                43   M Loretto          MN    27:12 
         239  396 Jason Webb               39   M Buffalo          MN    27:13 
         240   31 Nik Boatman              17   M Delano           MN    27:15 
         241  143 Cory Henkel              37   M Mound            MN    27:16 
         242  144 Taylore Henkel           13   F Mound            MN    27:16 
         243  265 Alicia Muckenhirn        24   F Delano           MN    27:17 
         244   32 Brittney Boatman         21   F Delano           MN    27:18 
         245  276 Jill Olson               46   F Deerwood         MN    27:20 
         246    4 Tiffany Allison          26   F Maple Plain      MN    27:21 
         247  417 Brent Anderson           39   M Montrose         MN    27:21 
         248  478 Brian Walter             37   M West Saint Paul  MN    27:22 
         249  479 Gwyn Walter              34   F West Saint Paul  MN    27:22 
         250  363 Payton Speckel           16   F Buffalo          MN    27:26 
         251  145 Sarah Holmquist          19   F St. Bonifacious  MN    27:28 
         252  251 Ashley Meert             29   F Shakopee         MN    27:28 
         253   57 Miranda Childers         32   F Montrose         MN    27:28 
         254  305 Sam Rassat               40   M Rogers           MN    27:28 
         255  134 Alycia Hayes             25   F New Hope         MN    27:31 
         256   79 Lyndy Elvebak            13   F Waconia          MN    27:33 
         257  555 Lindsey McCaul           23   F Mound            MN    27:33 
         258  175 Ben Jerde                18   M Delano           MN    27:34 
         259  253 Bob Meier                61   M St. Louis Park   MN    27:34 
         260  252 Pam Meier                50   F St. Louis Park   MN    27:34 
         261  579 Jason Ramthun            37   M Buffalo          MN    27:35 
         262  266 Bridget Narum            41   F Howard Lake      MN    27:36 
         263   67 Lauren Degn              12   F Delano           MN    27:36 
         264  231 Leanne Mack              37   F Waconia          MN    27:37 
         265  189 Neal Karels              48   M Hutchinson       MN    27:38 
         266  522 Kevin Chederquist        52   M Shanghai               27:38 
         267  196 Colby Kern               10   M Delano           MN    27:39 
         268  357 Adam Simons              36   M Delano           MN    27:40 
         269  515 Maureen Banarige         44   F Independence     MN    27:43 
         270   37 Addison Bona             19   F Delano           MN    27:49 
         271  481 Jeff Mirviss             47   M Plymouth         MN    27:56 
         272   12 Morgan Aubel             18   F Rockford         MN    27:58 
         273  298 Emily Pothast            18   F Rockford         MN    27:58 
         274  438 Jo Reinhart              58   F Chanhassen       MN    27:59 
         275  512 Andy Barth               44   M Cologne          MN    28:01 
         276  572 Hannah Emminrs           25   F Bellevue         WA    28:04 
         277  193 Anna Keranen             12   F Delano           MN    28:04 
         278  279 Emily Olson              12   F Delano           MN    28:04 
         279   28 Issac Bloomquist         12   M Maple Plain      MN    28:05 
         280   49 Marietta Cady            50   F Independence     MN    28:07 
         281  358 Jason Sklar              39   M Plymouth         MN    28:08 
         282  318 Zach Rome                13   M Buffalo          MN    28:08 
         283   65 Lauren Crawford          16   F Mound            MN    28:10 
         284  589 Beth Wenell              37   F Minneapolis      MN    28:11 
         285  137 Meredith Hedtke          11   F Maple Grove      MN    28:12 
         286  167 Kara Jacobson            35   F Becker           MN    28:13 
         287   83 Melanie Evans            42   F Buffalo          MN    28:13 
         288  535 Alan Leukuma             10   M Delano           MN    28:13 
         289  390 Kylee Vik                14   F Buffalo          MN    28:15 
         290  257 Bridget Meyer            31   F Jackson          WY    28:16 
         291  163 Erik Iskra               13   M Eden Prairie     MN    28:17 
         292   60 Mitchell Colanino        25   M Delano           MN    28:18 
         293  108 Kurt Gramstad            45   M Minnetrista      MN    28:20 
         294  342 Mark Schramel            37   M Montrose         MN    28:22 
         295  114 Janelle Griffiths             F Delano           MN    28:23 
         296  569 Nicholas Hoese           27   M Watertown        MN    28:24 
         297  178 Renae Johnson            49   F Waconia          MN    28:25 
         298  154 Aubrey Huss              21   F Delano           MN    28:32 
         299  419 Sheila Bodway            48   F Windermere       FL    28:35 
         300  190 Steve Karels             48   M Winsted          MN    28:39 
         301  426 Paul Henry               52   M Delano           MN    28:40 
         302  125 Brock Gunderson          21   M Loretto          MN    28:41 
         303  436 Rich Sladek              50   M Mound            MN    28:42 
         304   21 Don Benke                70   M Wayzata          MN    28:46 
         305  450 Mark Heitkamp                 M Delano           MN    28:46 
         306  296 Dean Polkow              53   M Golden Valley    MN    28:50 
         307  388 Susan Vernig             51   F Delano           MN    28:51 
         308  414 Karen Zimmerman          49   F Delano           MN    28:53 
         309  287 Paul Peppin              53   M Buffalo          MN    28:55 
         310   25 Joe Blanchette           53   M Delano           MN    28:55 
         311  590 Unknown Runner                                         28:56 
         312  529 Emmalee Hoen             29   F                        28:56 
         313   96 Ava Gilbert              12   F Delano           MN    28:57 
         314  278 Deanna Olson             45   F Delano           MN    28:58 
         315   62 Brenda Conzet            53   F Buffalo          MN    28:58 
         316   40 Claire Brasket           19   F Independence     MN    29:01 
         317  508 Kyla Gill                21   F Orono            MN    29:01 
         318  254 Kayla Mellgren           24   F Chaska           MN    29:08 
         319   29 Harmon Bloomquist        45   M Maple Plain      MN    29:09 
         320  218 Megan Leipholtz          45   F Buffalo          MN    29:10 
         321  423 Beth Friedrichs          36   F West Saint Paul  MN    29:11 
         322  224 Bill Liska               44   M Independence     MN    29:11 
         323  333 Anna Schiltz             27   F St. Louis Park   MN    29:12 
         324  454 Julie Swenson            59   F Big Lake         MN    29:13 
         325   85 Olivia Evans             14   F Shakopee         MN    29:13 
         326  132 Janelle Hannan           44   F Delano           MN    29:15 
         327  138 Kirsten Hedtke           24   F Waverly          MN    29:15 
         328  441 Tosha Peterson           23   F Minneapolis      MN    29:15 
         329  471 Lindsay Bunj             27   F Delano           MN    29:16 
         330  340 James Schoenfelder       12   M Plymouth         MN    29:18 
         331  373 Katrianna Studtmann      15   F Shakopee         MN    29:18 
         332  541 Candie Jolicoeur         31   F                        29:19 
         333  181 Sophia Johnson           15   F Plymouth         MN    29:20 
         334  199 Grace Knutson            13   F Montrose         MN    29:24 
         335  216 Elise Larson             11   F Delano           MN    29:29 
         336  544 Mary Schoenfelder        30   F Bethesda         MD    29:31 
         337  382 Anna Trucke              12   F Watertown        MN    29:32 
         338  319 Vicki Rondorf            27   F Clearwater       MN    29:32 
         339   24 Michael Bjorke           59   M Montrose         MN    29:33 
         340  480 Zak Mirviss              12   M Plymouth         MN    29:35 
         341  523 James Wright             23   M Minnetonka       MN    29:38 
         342  359 Sam Sklar                12   M Plymouth         MN    29:39 
         343  366 Diana Stegall            47   F Rockford         MN    29:40 
         344  117 Meghan Grossman          37   F Minneapolis      MN    29:43 
         345  599 Grace Jacobson           12   F                        29:45 
         346   35 Natalie Boisvert         48   F Delano           MN    29:46 
         347  308 Heather Reichenberger G  35   F St. Bonifacius   MN    29:49 
         348  238 Cindy Martin             43   F Frontenac        MN    29:49 
         349  384 Amy Van Beusekom         33   F Waverly          MN    29:50 
         350  509 Terri Gens               49   F Winsted          MN    29:50 
         351   42 Brianna Briggs           22   F Lester Prairie   MN    29:56 
         352   72 Marla Dubay              46   F Delano           MN    29:58 
         353   38 Jolene Botten            47   F Rockford         MN    29:58 
         354  133 Angie Hanson             32   F Delano           MN    30:06 
         355  411 Susanne Yanish           47   F Delano           MN    30:19 
         356  230 Jen Lynch                22   F Waverly          MN    30:20 
         357  415 Katie Zimmerman          24   F Rochester        MN    30:20 
         358  330 Bill Savage              38   M Mound            MN    30:20 
         359  389 Joy Vervais              32   F Delano           MN    30:21 
         360  585 Cherie Greenhagen        49   F Waverly          MN    30:21 
         361  379 Luke Swenson             15   M Delano           MN    30:22 
         362  335 Karly Schmidt            13   F Delano           MN    30:22 
         363  482 Kathy Bayles-Harsh       26   F Elk River        MN    30:25 
         364  332 Eric Schemenauer         30   M Watertown        MN    30:34 
         365  387 Jackie Venus             33   F Rogers           MN    30:37 
         366  420 Anjelique (a Bomar       14   F Mound            MN    30:38 
         367  273 Kristin Nordling         40   F Prior Lake       MN    30:38 
         368   66 Ariel Crawford           14   F Mound            MN    30:39 
         369  182 Scott Johnson            42   M Otsego           MN    30:39 
         370  109 Adam Graves              16   M White Bear Lake  MN    30:42 
         371  310 Nancy Riebel             45   F St. Bonifacious  MN    30:43 
         372  313 Gary Riebel              46   M St. Bonifacious  MN    30:45 
         373  165 Suzanne Jackson          56   F Mound            MN    30:48 
         374  285 Peter Partoll            15   M Plymouth         MN    30:50 
         375  267 Ashley Niece             19   F Howard Lake      MN    30:50 
         376  173 Laura Jaunich            32   F Delano           MN    30:51 
         377  399 Natasha Werner           35   F Delano           MN    30:53 
         378  456 Seth Schrell             23   M Delano           MN    30:55 
         379   43 Jason Bullert            19   M Waverly          MN    30:56 
         380  386 Krista Vande Vegte       31   F Long Lake        MN    30:56 
         381  443 Brandon Brokema          26   M Maple Plain      MN    30:57 
         382   39 Michael Boyack           30   M Delano           MN    30:57 
         383  435 Luke Sladek              13   M Mound            MN    31:17 
         384   86 Nate Fager               33   M Stevensville     MI    31:18 
         385   61 Taylor Converse          20   F Delano           MN    31:25 
         386  331 Jeanne Schansberg        46   F Delano           MN    31:25 
         387  149 Wayne Hubin              70   M Watertown        MN    31:26 
         388  336 Trisha Ann Schmidt       37   F Otsego           MN    31:27 
         389  221 Jessica Lindholm         31   F Minneapolis      MN    31:28 
         390  368 Olivia Stehlik           14   F Mound            MN    31:29 
         391  191 Makenna Kelley           10   F New London       MN    31:32 
         392   10 Marah Arndt              15   F St. Michael      MN    31:34 
         393  499 Christian Semeja          8   M Watertown        MN    31:37 
         394  498 Stephanie Semeja         38   F Watertown        MN    31:38 
         395   19 Amber Becker             32   F Delano           MN    31:40 
         396  364 Rick Stadtlander         43   M Buffalo          MN    31:43 
         397  365 Alexx Stadtlander        14   F Buffalo          MN    31:43 
         398   30 Deb Boatman              54   F Plymouth         MN    31:45 
         399  140 Steve Heil               35   M Delano           MN    31:45 
         400  142 Sonny Heil                8   M Delano           MN    31:46 
         401  204 Wendy Kramp              46   F Delano           MN    31:49 
         402  205 Garrett Kramp            13   M Delano           MN    31:49 
         403  531 Alex Menk                10   M Delano           MN    31:51 
         404   71 Nicole Doll              30   F Rogers           MN    31:52 
         405  186 Julie Kaczmarek          34   F Waconia          MN    31:55 
         406  533 Angela Mullenbach        36   F Buffalo          MN    32:05 
         407  536 Kristen Danielson        29   F Buffalo          MN    32:05 
         408  341 Jenny Schoenke           26   F Hutchinson       MN    32:05 
         409  275 David Oberlander         44   M Rockford         MN    32:10 
         410  356 Amy Simons               35   F Delano           MN    32:13 
         411  462 Cindy Pinoniemi          32   F Delano           MN    32:16 
         412  586 John Salanek             53   M Montrose         MN    32:17 
         413  291 Erich Pinske             13   M Maple Plain      MN    32:17 
         414  485 Dawn Lems                43   F Loretto          MN    32:17 
         415  288 Theresa Peterson         51   F Montrose         MN    32:19 
         416  540 Jenni Henderson          36   F                        32:28 
         417  539 Ed Vanecek                    M                        32:29 
         418  571 Heidi Roskowiak          35   F Buffalo          MN    32:32 
         419  226 Connor Litfin            19   M Delano           MN    32:32 
         420  219 Zack Linden              17   M Delano           MN    32:32 
         421  370 Jeff Stempel             26   M Delano           MN    32:37 
         422  469 Matthew Johnson          35   M Delano           MN    32:40 
         423   27 Beryl Blank              54   F Sauk Center      MN    32:40 
         424   14 Kathy Bakeberg           29   F Waverly          MN    32:45 
         425  561 Patrik Ronnings          42   M Delano           MN    32:47 
         426   89 Grace Feyen               7   F Rockford         MN    32:50 
         427   88 Michael Feyen            35   M Rockford         MN    32:51 
         428    7 Andrew Andreasen         15   M Delano           MN    32:52 
         429  203 Austin Kramp              9   M Delano           MN    32:52 
         430  206 Cory Kramp               44   M Delano           MN    32:55 
         431  491 Jennifer Ness            30   F Maple Grove      MN    32:56 
         432  174 Cori Jensen              29   F Rockford         MN    32:58 
         433  187 Molly Kaczmarek          28   F Waconia          MN    33:02 
         434   52 Riley Campion            13   F Independence     MN    33:06 
         435  211 Leah Lang                12   F Loretto          MN    33:07 
         436  239 Lisa Maschino            46   F Delano,          MN    33:08 
         437   78 Elizabeth Elsenpeter     28   F Buffalo          MN    33:13 
         438  369 Kathy Stempel            24   F Delano           MN    33:15 
         439  434 Tim Shanahan             55   M Carver           MN    33:17 
         440  106 Katya Gould              20   F Delano           MN    33:20 
         441  107 Amy Gould                39   F Delano           MN    33:20 
         442   74 Kristie Dustin           35   F Cologne          MN    33:27 
         443  306 Jolyn Reading            34   F Cologne          MN    33:27 
         444   47 Darcy Byington           38   F Minnetrista      MN    33:30 
         445  235 Kim Marinac              47   F Mound            MN    33:30 
         446  477 Cheryl Sladek            48   F Delano           MN    33:31 
         447  171 Audrey Jarman            12   F Dassel           MN    33:32 
         448  576 Chris Lewis              33   M Elk River        MN    33:37 
         449  445 Dan Pilling              50   M Mound            MN    33:48 
         450  543 Elexis Jolicoeur         11   F                        33:49 
         451  542 Paul Jolicoeur           31   M                        33:49 
         452  152 Mike Hurst               52   M Poway            CA    33:51 
         453  153 Suzanne Hurst            52   F Delano           MN    33:52 
         454  343 Jen Schuler              42   F Delano           MN    33:52 
         455  284 Martin Partoll           13   M Plymouth         MN    33:56 
         456  375 Sithara Sunny            15   F Shakopee         MN    34:01 
         457  156 Sydney Immamura          15   F Delano           MN    34:04 
         458  304 Lee Raskin               32   F Delano           MN    34:06 
         459  537 Megan Kurschner          33   F Buffalo          MN    34:10 
         460  447 Cory Cederberg           40   M Delano           MN    34:12 
         461  488 Mike Ash                 50   M Shoreview        MN    34:13 
         462  217 Jim Lee                  56   M Excelsior        MN    34:18 
         463   58 Leslie Colanino          46   F Delano           NE    34:22 
         464  432 Katie Reichenberger      19   F St. Cloud        MN    34:27 
         465  172 Jessica Jarman           45   F Dassel           MN    34:31 
         466  349 Abby Seguin               7   F Delano           MN    34:36 
         467  347 Lisa Seguin              42   F Delano           MN    34:37 
         468  139 Katie Heil               36   F Delano           MN    34:39 
         469  141 Tseh Heil                10   F Delano           MN    34:40 
         470   15 Grant Bauman             16   M Knoxville        TN    34:43 
         471  170 Erin Janish              44   F Knoxville        TN    34:44 
         472   13 Portia Badowski          44   F Buffalo          MN    35:00 
         473  430 Jenna Miller             27   F Detroit Lakes    MN    35:11 
         474  292 Eva Pinske                8   F Maple Plain      MN    35:12 
         475  293 Ned Pinske               52   M Maple Plain      MN    35:13 
         476  440 Gina Daniels             43   F Buffalo          MN    35:17 
         477  439 Chris Daniels            37   M Buffalo          MN    35:17 
         478  289 Sabel Peterson           14   F St. Michael      MN    35:23 
         479   22 Megan Benker             10   F Montrose         MN    35:31 
         480  297 Rick Pollock             62   M Rockford         MN    35:35 
         481   64 Sue Crawford             46   F Mound            MN    35:36 
         482   97 Jesica Glavan            28   F Chandler         AZ    35:36 
         483   53 Jenni Carroll            14   F Loretto          MN    35:40 
         484    6 Gala Andreasen           44   F Delano           MN    35:46 
         485  489 Diana Ash                48   F Shoreview        MN    35:53 
         486  575 Holly Emmings            28   F Delano           MN    35:59 
         487  573 Nicole Beste             27   F Buffalo          MN    35:59 
         488  312 Logan Riebel             15   M St. Bonifacious  MN    36:00 
         489  460 Angie Haag               23   F Delano           MN    36:01 
         490  148 Erin Horner              28   F Minnetonka       MN    36:04 
         491  311 Tanner Riebel            18   M St. Bonifacious  MN    36:04 
         492  244 Stephanie McClelland     11   F Delano           MN    36:04 
         493  245 Annette McClelland       42   F Delano           MN    36:04 
         494  425 Emily Haag               25   F Delano           MN    36:06 
         495  282 Alicia Parsley           30   F Minneapolis      MN    36:12 
         496  463 Becky Crawford           53   F Plymouth         MN    36:18 
         497  409 Carmen Wyatt             41   F Buffalo          MN    36:33 
         498  200 Jenny Knutson            40   F Buffalo          MN    36:33 
         499  184 Johanna Johnson           8   F Orono            MN    36:55 
         500   18 Grace Bauman             19   F Delano           MN    37:01 
         501  302 Jodi Quam-Johnson        43   F Orono            MN    37:03 
         502  135 Heinz Heck               43   M Montrose         MN    37:09 
         503  354 Mark Shaw                47   M Watertown        MN    37:09 
         504  197 Emma Kern                 8   F Delano           MN    37:22 
         505  256 Abby Menk                     F Delano           MN    37:23 
         506  151 Derek Hudyma             35   M Vermillion       MN    37:25 
         507  194 Melanie Kern             36   F Delano           MN    37:27 
         508  301 John Quam                70   M Buffalo          MN    37:33 
         509   20 Pauline Benke            66   F Wayzata          MN    37:41 
         510    2 McKenna Allen             8   F Loretto          MN    37:43 
         511  506 Calliena Ostendorf       22   F Brooten          MN    37:48 
         512  413 Megan Zieske             27   F Minneapolis      MN    37:49 
         513  215 Emily Larson             47   F Delano           MN    37:50 
         514  115 Patrick Grossman         58   M Delano           MN    38:00 
         515  116 Maryellen Grossman       58   F Delano           MN    38:00 
         516  408 Leanne Wortman           32   F Plymouth         MN    38:13 
         517  113 Hayley Griffiths         17   F Delano           MN    38:15 
         518  448 Erica Cederberg          42   F Delano           MN    38:16 
         519  255 Kim Menk                      F Delano           MN    38:46 
         520  348 Mark Seguin              41   M Delano           MN    38:47 
         521    8 Todd Andreasen           42   M Delano           MN    38:47 
         522  361 Nicole Snoke             36   F Delano           MN    39:05 
         523  549 Erin Brown               23   F Newhall          IA    39:14 
         524  334 Dan Schletzer            12   M Plymouth         MN    39:22 
         525   80 Natalie Endicott         30   F Albertville      MN    39:49 
         526   17 Hannah Bauman            20   F Delano           MN    40:13 
         527  380 Sarah Thies              40   F Brooklyn Park    MN    40:30 
         528   87 Liz Fautsch              61   F Delano           MN    40:34 
         529  324 Geri Roth                59   F Delano           MN    40:34 
         530  518 Julie Stoltman-Kubes     33   F Howard Lake      MN    40:53 
         531  128 Ronda Hague              47   F Mound            MN    40:53 
         532  433 Miranda Rieder           33   F Albany           MN    41:43 
         533   98 Johnathan Glavan         10   M White Bear Lake  MN    42:00 
         534  104 Gregory Glavan           50   M Delano           MN    42:02 
         535  468 Jean Norgren             49   F Rockford         MN    42:03 
         536  467 Kay Kojetin              52   F Rockford         MN    42:04 
         537   93 Peter Fischbach          17   M St. Paul,        MN    42:09 
         538  150 Sarah Hudyma             30   F Vermillion       MN    42:10 
         539  566 Colie Ramthun            35   F Montrose         MN    42:17 
         540   73 Nicole Dubbelde          39   F Buffalo          MN    42:20 
         541  378 Marisa Swanson           12   F Eden Prairie     MN    42:56 
         542  164 Kristin Iskra            47   F Eden Prairie     MN    42:57 
         543  309 Lynn Riebe               61   F Litchfield       MN    43:45 
         544  320 Jordan Roos              17   F Eden Prairie     MN    44:09 
         545  345 Miranda Schultz          17   F St. Bonifacious  MN    44:14 
         546  385 Wylene Van Guilder       55   F Delano           MN    44:31 
         547  329 Mary Sanko               61   F Delano           MN    44:32 
         548  444 Sue Pilling              50   F Mound            MN    44:36 
         549   99 Patrick Glavan           11   M White Bear Lake  MN    44:45 
         550  100 Marilyn Glavan           72   F White Bear Lake  MN    45:51 
         551  377 Steve Swanson            39   M Eden Prairie     MN    46:01 
         552   92 Gary Fischbach           48   M St. Paul,        MN    47:02