Clearwater, MN
7/13/2013


DISTANCE .46 Mile Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
FINISHERS 237 (154 men, 83 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
62 Dennis Dane M 33 Robbinsdale MN 1 / 237 1 / 154 1 / 4 1:08:49
200 Luke Nelson M 39 Ramsey MN 2 / 237 2 / 154 2 / 4 1:10:02
215 Bryan Perrott M 28 Northfield MN 3 / 237 3 / 154 3 / 4 1:11:18
188 Casey Miller M 34 Baxter MN 4 / 237 4 / 154 4 / 4 1:11:27
120 Larry Hosch M 35 Saint Joseph MN 5 / 237 5 / 154 1 / 25 1:12:48
8 Jon Armour M 43 Saint Louis Park MN 6 / 237 6 / 154 1 / 20 1:13:37
58 Wade Cruser M 26 7 / 237 7 / 154 1 / 9 1:13:45
253 Jesse Shaw M 41 Saint Cloud MN 8 / 237 8 / 154 2 / 20 1:14:24
289 Andrew Zabel M 33 Saint Joseph MN 9 / 237 9 / 154 1 / 25 1:14:25
268 Brian Storhaug M 22 Alexandria MN 10 / 237 10 / 154 1 / 12 1:14:26
30 Caleb Buecksler M 30 Columbia Heights MN 11 / 237 11 / 154 2 / 25 1:15:17
33 Michael Burgdorf M 19 Buffalo MN 12 / 237 12 / 154 1 / 7 1:15:18
254 Nicholas Shultz M 37 Saint Michael MN 13 / 237 13 / 154 2 / 25 1:15:35
157 Chad Lemke M 41 Sartell MN 14 / 237 14 / 154 3 / 20 1:15:51
24 Mike Blair M 44 Prior Lake MN 15 / 237 15 / 154 4 / 20 1:16:11
23 Eric Bjorklund M 39 Saint Louis Park MN 16 / 237 16 / 154 3 / 25 1:16:14
103 Christopher Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 17 / 237 17 / 154 4 / 25 1:16:29
269 Larry Stracke M 56 Sauk Rapids MN 18 / 237 18 / 154 1 / 10 1:16:36
202 Jason Neumann M 31 Saint Cloud MN 19 / 237 19 / 154 3 / 25 1:17:06
117 Jamie Heying F 43 Buffalo MN 20 / 237 1 / 83 1 / 9 1:17:21
234 Parker Roehl M 15 Bible College MN 21 / 237 20 / 154 2 / 7 1:17:56
102 Bryce Gytri M 36 Shakopee MN 22 / 237 21 / 154 5 / 25 1:18:03
147 David Knack M 50 Prior Lake MN 23 / 237 22 / 154 1 / 17 1:18:48
63 Greta Danielson F 19 Saint Cloud MN 24 / 237 2 / 83 1 / 8 1:18:51
122 Jeffrey Huber M 26 Clearwater MN 25 / 237 23 / 154 2 / 9 1:19:02
71 David Dow M 58 Stillwater MN 26 / 237 24 / 154 2 / 10 1:19:16
82 Jp Fahey M 51 Norwood MN 27 / 237 25 / 154 2 / 17 1:19:30
77 Dennis Ellingson M 61 Courtland MN 28 / 237 26 / 154 1 / 4 1:19:34
196 Mike Murray M 54 Sartell MN 29 / 237 27 / 154 1 / 7 1:19:39
142 Joe Keller M 49 Osseo MN 30 / 237 28 / 154 1 / 14 1:19:47
195 Jody Mullet F 26 Chaska MN 31 / 237 3 / 83 1 / 13 1:20:03
282 Victor Weiss M 44 Avon MN 32 / 237 29 / 154 2 / 7 1:20:11
98 Ryan Granroth M 36 Sartell MN 33 / 237 30 / 154 6 / 25 1:20:13
311 Christopher Johnson M 30 Osseo MN 34 / 237 31 / 154 4 / 25 1:20:32
41 Jp Cartier M 23 Saint Cloud MN 35 / 237 32 / 154 2 / 12 1:20:32
258 Todd Sivertsson M 44 Maple Grove MN 36 / 237 33 / 154 5 / 20 1:20:34
65 Shawn Day M 39 Saint Cloud MN 37 / 237 34 / 154 7 / 25 1:20:38
262 Kyle Sobota M 31 Shakopee MN 38 / 237 35 / 154 5 / 25 1:20:56
31 David Buhl M 39 Sartell MN 39 / 237 36 / 154 8 / 25 1:21:12
12 Ryan Barnes M 34 Brooklyn Center MN 40 / 237 37 / 154 6 / 25 1:21:16
34 Chris Campbell M 33 Sartell MN 41 / 237 38 / 154 7 / 25 1:21:25
85 Sarah Foley F 42 Cologne MN 42 / 237 4 / 83 2 / 9 1:21:25
1 Mike Abel M 45 Saint Cloud MN 43 / 237 39 / 154 2 / 14 1:21:25
250 Kole Seiler M 23 Fargo ND 44 / 237 40 / 154 3 / 12 1:21:41
153 Matthew Larson M 22 Eden Prairie MN 45 / 237 41 / 154 4 / 12 1:21:56
86 Nicholas Folger M 37 Osseo MN 46 / 237 42 / 154 9 / 25 1:22:05
308 Mitch Williams M 34 47 / 237 43 / 154 8 / 25 1:22:11
243 Trent Schmidgall M 34 Little Falls MN 48 / 237 44 / 154 9 / 25 1:22:12
121 Michael Houghton M 42 Sartell MN 49 / 237 45 / 154 6 / 20 1:22:34
141 Gabby Keller F 21 Osseo MN 50 / 237 5 / 83 1 / 7 1:22:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]