Clearwater, MN
7/13/2013


DISTANCE .46 Mile Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
FINISHERS 237 (154 men, 83 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
117 Jamie Heying F 43 Buffalo MN 20 / 237 1 / 83 1 / 9 1:17:21
63 Greta Danielson F 19 Saint Cloud MN 24 / 237 2 / 83 1 / 8 1:18:51
195 Jody Mullet F 26 Chaska MN 31 / 237 3 / 83 1 / 13 1:20:03
85 Sarah Foley F 42 Cologne MN 42 / 237 4 / 83 2 / 9 1:21:25
141 Gabby Keller F 21 Osseo MN 50 / 237 5 / 83 1 / 7 1:22:35
64 Paige Danielson F 16 Saint Cloud MN 55 / 237 6 / 83 2 / 8 1:23:35
116 Deb Hess F 36 Saint Paul MN 56 / 237 7 / 83 1 / 12 1:24:21
140 Dawn Keller F 48 Osseo MN 57 / 237 8 / 83 1 / 10 1:24:27
2 Mata Agre F 19 Hamel MN 63 / 237 9 / 83 3 / 8 1:25:34
288 Amy Woolsey F 47 Sauk Rapids MN 67 / 237 10 / 83 2 / 10 1:26:00
73 Emily Dunn F 32 Sauk Centre MN 72 / 237 11 / 83 1 / 11 1:27:08
158 Erin Lemke F 43 Sartell MN 76 / 237 12 / 83 3 / 9 1:27:24
60 Sara Dalton F 24 Saint Cloud MN 78 / 237 13 / 83 2 / 7 1:27:52
235 Megan Rose F 29 Sartell MN 81 / 237 14 / 83 2 / 13 1:28:22
239 Quin Ryan F 24 Minneapolis MN 85 / 237 15 / 83 3 / 7 1:29:11
76 Amanda Elfstrum F 36 Bloomington MN 86 / 237 16 / 83 2 / 12 1:29:24
242 Beth Schiemann F 26 Saint Joseph MN 91 / 237 17 / 83 3 / 13 1:30:12
130 Judy Januschka-Murray F 53 Sartell MN 92 / 237 18 / 83 1 / 9 1:30:14
161 Tracy Lind F 36 Fargo ND 96 / 237 19 / 83 3 / 12 1:30:49
275 Kristina Swenson F 16 Rogers MN 100 / 237 20 / 83 4 / 8 1:31:12
106 Jan Handlos F 59 Baxter MN 107 / 237 21 / 83 1 / 3 1:31:56
172 Katherine Malmanger F 34 Saint Cloud MN 109 / 237 22 / 83 2 / 11 1:32:07
205 Sarah Nichols F 35 Maple Grove MN 113 / 237 23 / 83 4 / 12 1:32:22
95 Jes Grabinski F 37 Sauk Rapids MN 117 / 237 24 / 83 5 / 12 1:33:13
6 Emily Allen F 28 Bloomington MN 118 / 237 25 / 83 4 / 13 1:33:20
249 Sara Scott F 39 Foley MN 121 / 237 26 / 83 6 / 12 1:33:43
129 Mary Januschka F 52 Cambridge MN 124 / 237 27 / 83 2 / 9 1:33:57
80 Stephanie Etterman F 47 Brainerd MN 128 / 237 28 / 83 3 / 10 1:34:10
146 Nicole Kjesbo F 37 Ashby MN 130 / 237 29 / 83 7 / 12 1:34:28
44 Jodi Chinnock F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 131 / 237 30 / 83 3 / 11 1:34:31
232 Vanessa Richter F 21 Albany MN 133 / 237 31 / 83 4 / 7 1:34:38
213 Molly Peichel F 19 Rice MN 134 / 237 32 / 83 5 / 8 1:34:41
110 Larae Heaney F 45 Maple Grove MN 136 / 237 33 / 83 4 / 10 1:35:01
109 Carla Hausladen F 52 Hamel MN 141 / 237 34 / 83 3 / 9 1:35:59
108 Emily Hanson F 35 Ham Lake MN 149 / 237 35 / 83 8 / 12 1:37:00
307 Michelle Dahlberg F 42 Little Falls MN 150 / 237 36 / 83 4 / 9 1:37:03
211 Kari Osmondson F 32 Saint Cloud MN 152 / 237 37 / 83 4 / 11 1:37:33
208 Holly Oconnor F 40 Osseo MN 153 / 237 38 / 83 5 / 9 1:37:52
233 Jennifer Ridgeway F 41 Monticello MN 154 / 237 39 / 83 6 / 9 1:37:57
14 Karen Barton F 47 Minneapolis MN 155 / 237 40 / 83 5 / 10 1:37:58
74 Kimberly Dustin F 29 New Brighton MN 159 / 237 41 / 83 5 / 13 1:38:37
230 Hillary Reitan F 26 Saint Paul MN 161 / 237 42 / 83 6 / 13 1:38:53
276 Gale Tinglov F 56 Saint Cloud MN 162 / 237 43 / 83 2 / 3 1:39:15
168 Alexis Mahowald F 25 Saint Cloud MN 164 / 237 44 / 83 7 / 13 1:39:41
68 Kathy Dezurik F 38 Maple Grove MN 168 / 237 45 / 83 9 / 12 1:40:28
252 Melanie Sharpe F 45 Excelsior MN 169 / 237 46 / 83 6 / 10 1:40:29
165 Becky Lutgen F 44 Saint Cloud MN 172 / 237 47 / 83 7 / 9 1:40:48
263 Brooke Steckelberg F 31 Saint Cloud MN 174 / 237 48 / 83 5 / 11 1:40:56
54 Kimberly Coudron F 30 Monticello MN 175 / 237 49 / 83 6 / 11 1:41:00
279 Penny Verdeck F 38 Glencoe MN 178 / 237 50 / 83 10 / 12 1:41:41
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]