Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1598 Kathryn Martin F 58 Northport NY 206 / 2387 1 / 2387 96.7% 4:20.0
2067 Tweety Wolf F 54 Watertown MN 276 / 2387 2 / 2387 88.6% 4:43.8
2200 Janet Rosen F 56 Cloquet MN 336 / 2387 3 / 2387 88.3% 4:44.8
108 Paul Giannobile M 50 Minnetonka MN 38 / 2387 4 / 2387 87.2% 4:15.3
1066 Julie Virkus F 57 St Louis Park MN 437 / 2387 5 / 2387 86.6% 4:50.5
2866 Patrick Billig M 47 Roseville MN 31 / 2387 6 / 2387 86.2% 4:18.0
1556 Dan Morse M 57 Minneapolis MN 96 / 2387 7 / 2387 85.5% 4:20.1
2281 Gregg Robertson M 40 Duluth MN 16 / 2387 8 / 2387 85.3% 4:21.0
114 Peter Kessler M 48 New Hope MN 46 / 2387 9 / 2387 84.9% 4:22.2
1042 Thom Weddle M 71 Minneapolis MN 322 / 2387 10 / 2387 84.6% 4:22.9
1086 Kelly Keeler Ramacier F 48 White Bear Lake MN 212 / 2387 11 / 2387 84.5% 4:57.7
1052 Bobby Paxton M 53 Minneapolis MN 79 / 2387 12 / 2387 84.4% 4:23.8
2210 Joey Keillor M 35 Rochester MN 5 / 2387 13 / 2387 84.1% 4:24.5
1592 Mike Davis M 49 Minneapolis MN 55 / 2387 14 / 2387 84.1% 4:24.6
3122 Rob Class M 49 Woodbury MN 59 / 2387 15 / 2387 83.9% 4:25.1
2946 Jason Phillippi M 23 St Louis Park MN 1 / 2387 16 / 2387 83.8% 4:25.6
2551 Tyler Hinrichs M 23 New Brighton MN 2 / 2387 17 / 2387 83.8% 4:25.6
2447 Matthew Reinders M 42 Bloomington MN 26 / 2387 18 / 2387 83.7% 4:25.8
1765 Rick Kleyman M 70 Plymouth MN 328 / 2387 19 / 2387 83.3% 4:27.0
3071 Colin Zauner M 20 Minneapolis MN 6 / 2387 20 / 2387 83.2% 4:27.4
1586 Bill Magdalene M 51 Minneapolis MN 77 / 2387 21 / 2387 83.2% 4:27.5
2136 Kristin Miller F 47 West Lakeland MN 219 / 2387 22 / 2387 83.1% 5:02.5
2598 Chris Lundstrom M 34 Minneapolis MN 8 / 2387 23 / 2387 83.0% 4:27.9
3144 Shawn Lucas M 26 Seattle WA 3 / 2387 24 / 2387 83.0% 4:28.2
1256 Willie Tibbetts F 39 Eagan MN 100 / 2387 25 / 2387 82.9% 5:03.3
2446 Renee Saxman F 49 Rochester MN 284 / 2387 26 / 2387 82.9% 5:03.5
122 Bonnie Sons F 44 Shorewood MN 159 / 2387 27 / 2387 82.9% 5:03.5
3080 Scott Fiksdal M 27 Rochester MN 4 / 2387 28 / 2387 82.8% 4:28.7
2205 Kimberly Anderson F 45 Chanhassen MN 185 / 2387 29 / 2387 82.6% 5:04.7
871 Daniel Hedgecock M 23 Minneapolis MN 7 / 2387 30 / 2387 82.3% 4:30.3
981 Kathleen Peterson F 67 Outing MN 1083 / 2387 31 / 2387 82.2% 5:06.1
977 Bill Hansen M 63 Roseville MN 218 / 2387 32 / 2387 82.1% 4:30.9
2022 Ken Cooper M 38 Eden Prairie MN 24 / 2387 33 / 2387 82.0% 4:31.3
2628 Katie Theisen F 23 Elko MN 70 / 2387 34 / 2387 82.0% 5:06.8
2802 Blake Dronen M 37 New Brighton MN 22 / 2387 35 / 2387 81.9% 4:31.6
132 Gloria Jansen F 62 White Bear Lake MN 823 / 2387 36 / 2387 81.9% 5:07.0
2984 Brent Jones M 39 Fullerton CA 27 / 2387 37 / 2387 81.8% 4:32.0
2934 Jarrow Wahman M 48 Duluth MN 68 / 2387 38 / 2387 81.8% 4:32.2
2113 Brooks Grossinger M 33 Mayer MN 13 / 2387 39 / 2387 81.7% 4:32.4
2674 Andriette Wickstrom F 55 Storm Lake IA 526 / 2387 40 / 2387 81.4% 5:08.9
123 Matthew Waite M 42 St Paul MN 43 / 2387 41 / 2387 81.4% 4:33.4
2612 Gary Olson M 58 Finland MN 153 / 2387 42 / 2387 81.4% 4:33.4
2689 Jim Graupner M 65 Lake Elmo MN 282 / 2387 43 / 2387 81.3% 4:33.6
2322 Joseph Nielsen M 41 Sioux Falls SD 37 / 2387 44 / 2387 81.3% 4:33.6
2352 Jeremy Essler M 30 Mankato MN 9 / 2387 45 / 2387 81.3% 4:33.7
1377 Zach Edmonson M 30 Minneapolis MN 10 / 2387 46 / 2387 81.2% 4:33.9
1660 Stacy Sundet M 31 Minneapolis MN 12 / 2387 47 / 2387 81.2% 4:34.0
2686 Jeff Burkart M 28 Hudson WI 11 / 2387 48 / 2387 81.0% 4:34.8
1316 Amy Clark F 46 Edina MN 255 / 2387 49 / 2387 80.8% 5:11.3
2466 Tom Woo M 51 Rochester MN 101 / 2387 50 / 2387 80.8% 4:35.5
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]