Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3265 Jakob Bautrup-Sabo F 8 Minneapolis MN 675 / 2387 132 / 1239 1 / 39 6:50.2
1025 Sarah Olson F 8 Coon Rapids MN 702 / 2387 141 / 1239 2 / 39 6:54.5
2506 Jena Hauch F 11 Maple Grove MN 850 / 2387 191 / 1239 3 / 39 7:15.2
1775 Katarina Christianson F 12 Carver MN 920 / 2387 221 / 1239 4 / 39 7:23.9
2011 Hanna Luciano F 12 Lester Prairie MN 1088 / 2387 308 / 1239 5 / 39 7:44.9
231 Allie Simonett F 14 St Louis Park MN 1172 / 2387 355 / 1239 6 / 39 7:57.6
2695 Ellie Munger F 8 Minneapolis MN 1193 / 2387 366 / 1239 7 / 39 8:00.6
3126 Isabella Buenting F 7 Chanhassen MN 1200 / 2387 370 / 1239 8 / 39 8:01.5
3230 Emma Berge F 8 Brooklyn Park MN 1252 / 2387 400 / 1239 9 / 39 8:09.3
285 Kelsi Johnson F 13 Golden Valley MN 1337 / 2387 461 / 1239 10 / 39 8:20.2
3137 Dare Kroeten F 7 St Louis Park MN 1395 / 2387 497 / 1239 11 / 39 8:27.4
234 Talia Simonett F 11 St Louis Park MN 1430 / 2387 521 / 1239 12 / 39 8:33.1
1738 Lauren Schultz F 10 Eagan MN 1483 / 2387 556 / 1239 13 / 39 8:42.0
1175 Riley Masica F 9 Edina MN 1515 / 2387 577 / 1239 14 / 39 8:47.8
220 Monica Toussaint F 11 Lakeville MN 1580 / 2387 621 / 1239 15 / 39 8:57.7
958 Kylie Nevells F 10 St Louis Park MN 1612 / 2387 641 / 1239 16 / 39 9:01.5
1461 Meghan Uldrich F 10 Minneapolis MN 1627 / 2387 652 / 1239 17 / 39 9:03.9
3114 Charlotte Kay F 10 Edina MN 1691 / 2387 696 / 1239 18 / 39 9:12.4
3139 Stephanie Makredes F 11 Edina MN 1700 / 2387 703 / 1239 19 / 39 9:14.0
3264 Ellie Puzak F 9 Minneapolis MN 1705 / 2387 708 / 1239 20 / 39 9:15.3
1451 Jacquelyn Snyder F 11 Apple Valley MN 1713 / 2387 714 / 1239 21 / 39 9:16.4
2710 Anika Tella F 12 Maple Grove MN 1714 / 2387 715 / 1239 22 / 39 9:16.6
2790 Maddie Hawker F 9 Wausau WI 1794 / 2387 776 / 1239 23 / 39 9:28.6
2502 Samantha Betterman F 9 Roseville MN 1800 / 2387 781 / 1239 24 / 39 9:29.3
3263 Abbriella Oneil F 9 Minneapolis MN 1901 / 2387 858 / 1239 25 / 39 9:43.5
3266 Lucia Brooks F 8 Minneapolis MN 1909 / 2387 864 / 1239 26 / 39 9:44.7
2633 Delaney Chmielewski F 12 Prior Lake MN 1969 / 2387 904 / 1239 27 / 39 9:56.0
1830 Melanie Donnelly F 14 St Paul MN 2044 / 2387 955 / 1239 28 / 39 10:11.0
2151 Emma Kroeker F 9 Edina MN 2094 / 2387 1001 / 1239 29 / 39 10:21.5
852 Emma Peterson F 10 Rogers MN 2100 / 2387 1005 / 1239 30 / 39 10:22.7
2293 Anastasia Johns F 7 Plymouth MN 2137 / 2387 1030 / 1239 31 / 39 10:30.1
1757 Ava Turino F 5 Minneapolis MN 2234 / 2387 1111 / 1239 32 / 39 11:06.1
1057 Natalie Clayburn F 7 Lakeville MN 2282 / 2387 1151 / 1239 33 / 39 11:38.8
1281 Lindsey Clarin F 6 Inver Grove Hts MN 2283 / 2387 1152 / 1239 34 / 39 11:38.9
1605 Samantha Jackson F 9 Plymouth MN 2284 / 2387 1153 / 1239 35 / 39 11:39.4
3084 Courtney Lesage F 11 Chanhassen MN 2308 / 2387 1175 / 1239 36 / 39 12:07.6
1018 Lauren Woods F 6 Eagan MN 2324 / 2387 1187 / 1239 37 / 39 12:22.6
990 Olivia Dascalos F 7 Chaska MN 2333 / 2387 1192 / 1239 38 / 39 12:33.6
3146 Corynne McNiesh F 10 Brooklyn Park MN 2345 / 2387 1202 / 1239 39 / 39 13:00.9
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]