Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2205 Kimberly Anderson F 45 Chanhassen MN 185 / 2387 19 / 1239 1 / 111 5:40.3
1086 Kelly Keeler Ramacier F 48 White Bear Lake MN 212 / 2387 26 / 1239 2 / 111 5:44.9
2136 Kristin Miller F 47 West Lakeland MN 219 / 2387 29 / 1239 3 / 111 5:46.2
1316 Amy Clark F 46 Edina MN 255 / 2387 32 / 1239 4 / 111 5:52.0
2446 Renee Saxman F 49 Rochester MN 284 / 2387 38 / 1239 5 / 111 5:56.0
2541 Kim Martin F 45 Lakeville MN 426 / 2387 70 / 1239 6 / 111 6:17.9
2981 Laurie King F 49 Lakeville MN 466 / 2387 81 / 1239 7 / 111 6:23.2
606 Deb Humphrey F 45 Apple Valley MN 505 / 2387 90 / 1239 8 / 111 6:28.8
2862 Susan Peterson F 45 Maple Grove MN 510 / 2387 91 / 1239 9 / 111 6:29.3
3196 Mary Nylin F 46 Shorewood MN 591 / 2387 110 / 1239 10 / 111 6:40.0
2542 Katherine Zachman Mathiasen F 48 Clearwater MN 609 / 2387 112 / 1239 11 / 111 6:41.6
987 Karen Dawson F 49 White Bear Lake MN 615 / 2387 115 / 1239 12 / 111 6:42.9
1553 Tracy Serreyn F 46 Lakeville MN 626 / 2387 117 / 1239 13 / 111 6:43.8
2163 Mary Bos F 46 Roseville MN 666 / 2387 127 / 1239 14 / 111 6:49.3
355 Tammy Sturtz F 48 Plymouth MN 693 / 2387 137 / 1239 15 / 111 6:53.1
3223 Lisa Urdahl F 45 Eagan MN 714 / 2387 145 / 1239 16 / 111 6:55.9
988 Amy Klosterman F 48 White Bear Lake MN 720 / 2387 148 / 1239 17 / 111 6:56.6
1002 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F 47 Maple Grove MN 749 / 2387 157 / 1239 18 / 111 7:00.6
1311 Christine Gavin F 49 Oakdale MN 787 / 2387 167 / 1239 19 / 111 7:05.3
2368 Teresa Foushee F 47 Plymouth MN 830 / 2387 182 / 1239 20 / 111 7:11.8
3102 Michelle Popham F 45 Lino Lakes MN 831 / 2387 183 / 1239 21 / 111 7:12.0
1239 Jacqueline Culp F 48 Lakeville MN 867 / 2387 196 / 1239 22 / 111 7:17.0
1208 Kelly Davis F 46 Rosemount MN 887 / 2387 206 / 1239 23 / 111 7:19.2
2898 Heidi Erickson F 46 Minneapolis MN 928 / 2387 225 / 1239 24 / 111 7:25.2
3101 Tamara Johnson F 49 Edina MN 957 / 2387 240 / 1239 25 / 111 7:28.6
1068 Connie Rudolph F 49 Shoreview MN 963 / 2387 242 / 1239 26 / 111 7:28.9
1530 Mary Kotchevar F 45 Minneapolis MN 1028 / 2387 273 / 1239 27 / 111 7:38.1
1011 Laurie Acton F 49 Farmington MN 1053 / 2387 288 / 1239 28 / 111 7:40.9
1703 Megan Hashizume F 45 Plymouth MN 1060 / 2387 292 / 1239 29 / 111 7:41.7
1471 Cathy Perinovic F 46 Maple Grove MN 1089 / 2387 309 / 1239 30 / 111 7:44.9
397 Teri Cram F 49 Coon Rapids MN 1116 / 2387 325 / 1239 31 / 111 7:48.4
2769 Jan Kihm F 46 St Paul MN 1137 / 2387 337 / 1239 32 / 111 7:51.1
1185 Debra Pallazza F 46 Minneapolis MN 1189 / 2387 363 / 1239 33 / 111 8:00.1
1575 Jill Plaziak F 48 Deephaven MN 1191 / 2387 364 / 1239 34 / 111 8:00.4
1094 Julie Sprau F 48 Chanhassen MN 1206 / 2387 373 / 1239 35 / 111 8:02.9
1410 Jerilyn Nelson F 46 Apple Valley MN 1213 / 2387 378 / 1239 36 / 111 8:04.1
2873 Peggy Gazzola F 47 Lakeville MN 1244 / 2387 396 / 1239 37 / 111 8:08.3
2702 Kathy Waite F 45 St Paul MN 1250 / 2387 398 / 1239 38 / 111 8:09.1
1565 Kristin Jacobson F 45 Bloomington MN 1253 / 2387 401 / 1239 39 / 111 8:09.6
2700 Marie Plourde F 46 Woodbury MN 1254 / 2387 402 / 1239 40 / 111 8:09.7
2608 Nancy Gilleland F 49 Maple Grove MN 1255 / 2387 403 / 1239 41 / 111 8:09.8
800 Jodee Kozlak F 47 Minneapolis MN 1277 / 2387 416 / 1239 42 / 111 8:12.6
2892 Kristine Sherwood F 46 South St Paul MN 1298 / 2387 431 / 1239 43 / 111 8:14.5
508 Robyn Meyer F 46 Princeton MN 1331 / 2387 458 / 1239 44 / 111 8:19.5
1597 Mary Legeros F 49 Minneapolis MN 1350 / 2387 472 / 1239 46 / 111 8:22.1
261 Linda Long F 46 Minneapolis MN 1349 / 2387 471 / 1239 45 / 111 8:22.1
143 Linda Smidzik F 45 St Paul MN 1361 / 2387 477 / 1239 47 / 111 8:23.3
2913 Vanessa Herbst F 49 Minneapolis MN 1376 / 2387 487 / 1239 48 / 111 8:25.0
966 Deb Jensen F 48 St Bonifacius MN 1387 / 2387 493 / 1239 49 / 111 8:26.6
3251 Dawn Rust F 49 49 MN 1412 / 2387 508 / 1239 50 / 111 8:29.8
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]