Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2067 Tweety Wolf F 54 Watertown MN 276 / 2387 36 / 1239 1 / 73 5:55.2
3207 Mary Yetzer F 50 Lakeville MN 394 / 2387 62 / 1239 2 / 73 6:14.7
2808 Kathy Haubrich F 50 Shakopee MN 418 / 2387 67 / 1239 3 / 73 6:17.5
1492 Pamela Weier F 50 Mahtomedi MN 456 / 2387 77 / 1239 4 / 73 6:22.3
1312 Kristi Larson F 51 Brooklyn Park MN 500 / 2387 89 / 1239 5 / 73 6:28.3
1333 Anita Baugh F 52 Sartell MN 703 / 2387 142 / 1239 6 / 73 6:54.6
1798 Carolyn Fletcher F 52 St Paul MN 718 / 2387 147 / 1239 7 / 73 6:56.5
2207 Judith Peters F 50 St Cloud MN 785 / 2387 166 / 1239 8 / 73 7:05.3
3135 Stacey Millett F 54 St Paul MN 795 / 2387 171 / 1239 9 / 73 7:06.8
2251 Linda Christen F 53 Waite Park MN 817 / 2387 176 / 1239 10 / 73 7:09.4
1252 Mary Alice Purcell F 52 Bloomington MN 840 / 2387 187 / 1239 11 / 73 7:13.5
138 Carla Lavere F 50 Minnetonka MN 892 / 2387 207 / 1239 12 / 73 7:20.0
2972 Cathy Mishek F 50 Stillwater MN 914 / 2387 218 / 1239 13 / 73 7:23.1
2082 Sonia Jacobsen F 54 Roseville MN 939 / 2387 231 / 1239 14 / 73 7:25.8
2186 Deb Balazovic F 53 Minneapolis MN 969 / 2387 246 / 1239 15 / 73 7:29.2
1159 Marjory Hage F 51 Madison Lake MN 988 / 2387 252 / 1239 16 / 73 7:32.1
1342 Leesa Brown F 54 Shorewood MN 1023 / 2387 271 / 1239 17 / 73 7:37.7
997 Sheryl Weber-Paxton F 51 Minneapolis MN 1057 / 2387 290 / 1239 18 / 73 7:41.3
295 Jane Borden F 51 Edina MN 1097 / 2387 314 / 1239 19 / 73 7:46.2
3232 Laura Brugh F 51 Prior Lake MN 1108 / 2387 320 / 1239 20 / 73 7:47.3
2581 Debbie Mueller F 50 Minnetonka MN 1122 / 2387 330 / 1239 21 / 73 7:49.4
3236 Ginny Sedwitz F 52 Burnsville MN 1394 / 2387 496 / 1239 22 / 73 8:27.3
2576 Jenny Bauerly F 54 Sauk Rapids MN 1414 / 2387 510 / 1239 23 / 73 8:30.1
943 Lori Henke F 52 Maple Grove MN 1479 / 2387 554 / 1239 24 / 73 8:41.7
954 Gwen Stephens F 53 Minnetonka MN 1498 / 2387 565 / 1239 25 / 73 8:45.8
1458 Lanette Barnes F 52 Hudson WI 1508 / 2387 572 / 1239 26 / 73 8:47.2
1144 Julie Bromley F 51 Plymouth MN 1513 / 2387 576 / 1239 27 / 73 8:47.7
1785 Mary Bennewitz F 53 Burnsville MN 1565 / 2387 611 / 1239 28 / 73 8:56.0
2671 Susan Swenson F 50 Minneapolis MN 1579 / 2387 620 / 1239 29 / 73 8:57.6
2749 Deb Blair F 51 St Paul MN 1585 / 2387 625 / 1239 30 / 73 8:58.4
3037 Judy Coughlin F 52 Minneapolis MN 1606 / 2387 639 / 1239 31 / 73 9:00.9
1647 Karen Brindley F 50 Edina MN 1635 / 2387 658 / 1239 32 / 73 9:04.3
1251 Angelique Frederiksen F 53 Fridley MN 1653 / 2387 674 / 1239 33 / 73 9:06.9
2464 Marie Torkelson F 54 Zumbrota MN 1662 / 2387 678 / 1239 34 / 73 9:08.5
939 Nancy Golio F 53 Plymouth MN 1748 / 2387 740 / 1239 35 / 73 9:22.1
2787 Diane Anderson F 50 Chaska MN 1752 / 2387 744 / 1239 36 / 73 9:22.6
910 Mary Jo Zdanek F 54 Chaska MN 1767 / 2387 758 / 1239 37 / 73 9:24.7
3280 Rose Hanggi F 54 Cottage Grove MN 1776 / 2387 762 / 1239 38 / 73 9:26.5
1808 Laura Angell F 50 Coon Rapids MN 1777 / 2387 763 / 1239 39 / 73 9:26.6
1234 Sara Stoltman F 53 Prior Lake MN 1783 / 2387 769 / 1239 40 / 73 9:27.0
1138 Beth Lockwood F 51 St Paul MN 1787 / 2387 772 / 1239 41 / 73 9:27.5
823 Janet Fridgen F 51 Minneapolis MN 1812 / 2387 792 / 1239 42 / 73 9:30.1
824 Robin Graphenteen F 52 Minneapolis MN 1813 / 2387 793 / 1239 43 / 73 9:30.2
2135 Cory Emil F 51 Andover MN 1816 / 2387 794 / 1239 44 / 73 9:30.9
1707 Diane Odeen F 50 River Falls WI 1854 / 2387 823 / 1239 45 / 73 9:37.4
2938 Chris Pentz F 53 New Hope MN 1869 / 2387 834 / 1239 46 / 73 9:38.8
1646 Brenda Washburn F 51 Shoreview MN 1882 / 2387 846 / 1239 47 / 73 9:40.7
818 Michele Marrinan F 54 Minneapolis MN 1912 / 2387 866 / 1239 48 / 73 9:45.8
2566 Karen Tsurusaki F 51 Apple Valley MN 1928 / 2387 878 / 1239 49 / 73 9:49.0
1460 Cindy Uldrich F 51 Minneapolis MN 1957 / 2387 898 / 1239 50 / 73 9:53.1
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]