Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1526 Brendon Weber M 14 Jackson WY 108 / 2387 102 / 1124 1 / 60 5:19.2
2454 Andrew Jewell M 13 St Louis Park MN 203 / 2387 178 / 1124 2 / 60 5:43.4
3090 Ethan Stoltz M 13 Edina MN 288 / 2387 246 / 1124 3 / 60 5:56.2
1020 Ben Olson M 10 Coon Rapids MN 296 / 2387 251 / 1124 4 / 60 5:58.3
2919 Samuel Keller M 14 Edina MN 480 / 2387 390 / 1124 5 / 60 6:25.7
3069 Jacob Zanker M 11 Burnsville MN 519 / 2387 421 / 1124 6 / 60 6:30.4
2086 Tanner Hobbs M 11 St Michael MN 521 / 2387 423 / 1124 7 / 60 6:31.4
3001 Shane Krikke M 11 Bloomington MN 553 / 2387 446 / 1124 8 / 60 6:34.1
3261 Willem Gokemeijer M 10 Edina MN 557 / 2387 450 / 1124 9 / 60 6:34.4
1982 Tyler Schwab M 13 Stillwater MN 600 / 2387 481 / 1124 10 / 60 6:40.6
2012 Theo Luciano M 11 Lester Prairie MN 651 / 2387 516 / 1124 11 / 60 6:47.2
2758 Zinedine Kroeten M 9 St Louis Park MN 659 / 2387 524 / 1124 12 / 60 6:48.3
1514 Jacob Meier M 11 Chaska MN 663 / 2387 527 / 1124 13 / 60 6:48.9
973 Brandon Sandberg M 14 Plymouth MN 680 / 2387 537 / 1124 14 / 60 6:50.9
2365 Myles Van Den Boom M 13 Brooklyn Center MN 692 / 2387 545 / 1124 15 / 60 6:53.0
2455 Rob Jewell M 10 St Louis Park MN 708 / 2387 553 / 1124 16 / 60 6:55.2
2259 Ian Watson M 13 Brooklyn Park MN 712 / 2387 556 / 1124 17 / 60 6:55.6
1743 Cole Gunderson M 11 Alexandria MN 724 / 2387 564 / 1124 18 / 60 6:57.3
1777 Torin Christianson M 9 Carver MN 725 / 2387 565 / 1124 19 / 60 6:57.3
2741 Nicholas Scheller M 9 Carver MN 728 / 2387 567 / 1124 20 / 60 6:57.8
2920 Theodore Keller M 9 Edina MN 768 / 2387 597 / 1124 21 / 60 7:03.4
2538 Ajay Hollenbeck M 11 Coon Rapids MN 856 / 2387 651 / 1124 22 / 60 7:15.8
2970 Isaac Brecht M 9 Carver MN 866 / 2387 658 / 1124 23 / 60 7:16.6
1103 Quinn Whitlow M 9 St Louis Park MN 898 / 2387 677 / 1124 24 / 60 7:20.7
1824 Zachariah Litzinger M 14 Roseville MN 977 / 2387 716 / 1124 25 / 60 7:30.8
2087 Tyler Hobbs M 14 St Michael MN 1024 / 2387 740 / 1124 26 / 60 7:37.7
1911 Skylar Schuth M 13 Minneapolis MN 1032 / 2387 743 / 1124 27 / 60 7:38.4
3026 Kevin Pilarski, Jr. M 11 Oakdale MN 1070 / 2387 759 / 1124 28 / 60 7:42.7
2268 Matthew Bernard M 12 New Hope MN 1086 / 2387 766 / 1124 29 / 60 7:44.8
3060 Gavin Ducklow M 8 Carver MN 1095 / 2387 769 / 1124 30 / 60 7:46.0
2605 Andrew Baechle M 12 Maple Grove MN 1107 / 2387 775 / 1124 31 / 60 7:47.0
3086 Benjamin Lesage M 7 Chanhassen MN 1176 / 2387 806 / 1124 32 / 60 7:58.1
1778 Connor Christianson M 10 Carver MN 1190 / 2387 813 / 1124 33 / 60 8:00.2
3115 Thomas Kay M 12 Edina MN 1195 / 2387 815 / 1124 34 / 60 8:01.0
736 Coty Beckstrom M 10 St Michael MN 1218 / 2387 825 / 1124 35 / 60 8:04.7
993 Andrew Woods M 8 Eagan MN 1242 / 2387 834 / 1124 36 / 60 8:08.0
3091 Isaac Stoltz M 8 Edina MN 1264 / 2387 842 / 1124 37 / 60 8:10.7
2589 Devin Gregersen M 13 Brooklyn Park MN 1358 / 2387 868 / 1124 38 / 60 8:22.8
1567 Tyler Bjugan M 6 Chaska MN 1389 / 2387 881 / 1124 39 / 60 8:26.6
2074 Clayton Horstman Olson M 7 St Louis Park MN 1488 / 2387 915 / 1124 40 / 60 8:43.7
989 Constantine Dascalos M 10 Chaska MN 1509 / 2387 922 / 1124 41 / 60 8:47.2
3235 Walker Albinson M 13 Minneapolis MN 1518 / 2387 924 / 1124 42 / 60 8:48.1
1233 Rohith Kommera M 11 Plymouth MN 1540 / 2387 929 / 1124 43 / 60 8:51.9
2130 Emerson Winghart M 7 St Paul MN 1575 / 2387 943 / 1124 44 / 60 8:57.0
1836 Tyr Christianson M 7 Carver MN 1588 / 2387 947 / 1124 45 / 60 8:58.7
947 Owen Cody M 9 Minneapolis MN 1590 / 2387 948 / 1124 46 / 60 8:59.0
1184 Adam Masica M 11 Edina MN 1593 / 2387 949 / 1124 47 / 60 8:59.4
3291 Mack Nevells M 14 St Louis Park MN 1608 / 2387 954 / 1124 48 / 60 9:01.2
1462 Sean Uldrich M 8 Minneapolis MN 1658 / 2387 967 / 1124 49 / 60 9:07.9
1191 Maxwell Masica M 11 Edina MN 1666 / 2387 970 / 1124 50 / 60 9:09.4
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]