Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2281 Gregg Robertson M 40 Duluth MN 16 / 2387 16 / 1124 1 / 132 4:36.1
2447 Matthew Reinders M 42 Bloomington MN 26 / 2387 26 / 1124 2 / 132 4:45.5
2322 Joseph Nielsen M 41 Sioux Falls SD 37 / 2387 37 / 1124 3 / 132 4:51.7
123 Matthew Waite M 42 St Paul MN 43 / 2387 43 / 1124 4 / 132 4:53.6
2781 Pete Miller M 40 St Louis Park MN 54 / 2387 54 / 1124 5 / 132 5:00.0
2272 Taggart Downare M 40 Sartell MN 63 / 2387 63 / 1124 6 / 132 5:03.1
1388 Scott Ramberg M 42 Marine On St Croix MN 84 / 2387 83 / 1124 7 / 132 5:11.5
2801 John Munger M 41 Minneapolis MN 89 / 2387 86 / 1124 8 / 132 5:12.5
2521 Tony Meger M 44 Stillwater MN 97 / 2387 94 / 1124 9 / 132 5:15.9
2191 Luke Charpentier M 44 St Paul MN 102 / 2387 97 / 1124 10 / 132 5:17.6
2098 Thomas Ruen M 42 Columbia Hts MN 107 / 2387 101 / 1124 11 / 132 5:19.1
3168 John Ostergren M 41 St Paul MN 111 / 2387 105 / 1124 12 / 132 5:20.4
1408 Paul Deak M 42 Bloomington MN 117 / 2387 111 / 1124 13 / 132 5:22.7
1962 Erich Schwab M 44 Stillwater MN 132 / 2387 124 / 1124 14 / 132 5:28.1
2456 Kurtis Jewell M 41 St Louis Park MN 135 / 2387 126 / 1124 15 / 132 5:29.6
893 Paul Davis M 44 Woodbury MN 148 / 2387 136 / 1124 16 / 132 5:32.8
1470 Brian Crotteau M 43 Minneapolis MN 152 / 2387 138 / 1124 17 / 132 5:33.7
3242 Paul Jaeger M 44 Hudson WI 161 / 2387 144 / 1124 18 / 132 5:35.8
2823 Martin Kline M 43 Columbia Hts MN 172 / 2387 154 / 1124 19 / 132 5:38.8
2016 Eero Kilkson M 42 Minneapolis MN 176 / 2387 157 / 1124 20 / 132 5:39.5
1551 William Guettler M 41 St Paul MN 179 / 2387 160 / 1124 21 / 132 5:39.7
2602 Timothy Smith M 42 Golden Valley MN 183 / 2387 163 / 1124 22 / 132 5:40.1
2228 Brian Ochocki M 42 Minneapolis MN 188 / 2387 166 / 1124 23 / 132 5:41.1
2254 Dan Wrobleski M 43 Maple Grove MN 195 / 2387 171 / 1124 24 / 132 5:41.8
970 John Rollie M 40 Eagan MN 198 / 2387 174 / 1124 25 / 132 5:42.5
2891 Michael Zuvich M 42 Blaine MN 207 / 2387 179 / 1124 26 / 132 5:44.1
2772 Martin Cassidy M 43 Maple Grove MN 243 / 2387 209 / 1124 27 / 132 5:50.0
1452 Eric Robertson M 43 Eden Prairie MN 245 / 2387 211 / 1124 28 / 132 5:50.2
3278 John Long M 42 Inver Grove Hts MN 249 / 2387 215 / 1124 29 / 132 5:50.7
1268 Rob Arnoldy M 44 New Brighton MN 258 / 2387 220 / 1124 30 / 132 5:52.7
2188 Leigh Niebuhr M 40 Minneapolis MN 269 / 2387 230 / 1124 31 / 132 5:54.3
419 Don Clark M 40 Minneapolis MN 283 / 2387 242 / 1124 32 / 132 5:55.9
1082 Mark Kuhn M 40 Robbinsdale MN 287 / 2387 245 / 1124 33 / 132 5:56.2
1525 Edd Kalamanski M 44 Fridley MN 289 / 2387 247 / 1124 34 / 132 5:56.3
3271 Brian Hisle M 43 Minneapolis MN 306 / 2387 258 / 1124 35 / 132 6:00.8
2363 James Guettler M 44 Minnetonka MN 313 / 2387 265 / 1124 36 / 132 6:02.3
127 Tracky Nevells M 43 St Louis Park MN 324 / 2387 274 / 1124 37 / 132 6:04.4
2065 Brian Cruikshank M 42 Minneapolis MN 329 / 2387 277 / 1124 38 / 132 6:05.0
1888 Sean Callahan M 44 White Bear Lake MN 333 / 2387 280 / 1124 39 / 132 6:05.8
1313 Mike Kilen M 43 Apple Valley MN 334 / 2387 281 / 1124 40 / 132 6:06.0
2273 Clement George M 41 Mankato MN 343 / 2387 287 / 1124 41 / 132 6:07.4
1212 Jon Davis M 40 Tonka Bay MN 355 / 2387 299 / 1124 42 / 132 6:08.6
103 Brinton Bromley M 42 St Paul MN 362 / 2387 305 / 1124 43 / 132 6:09.5
962 Todd Reemtsma M 43 St Paul MN 386 / 2387 322 / 1124 44 / 132 6:13.4
2685 Victor Cox M 42 St Paul MN 389 / 2387 325 / 1124 45 / 132 6:13.7
926 Philip Behrens M 44 Falcon Heights MN 395 / 2387 329 / 1124 46 / 132 6:14.8
1007 Lon Augdahl M 43 Eden Prairie MN 397 / 2387 331 / 1124 47 / 132 6:15.1
2705 John Torvik M 43 Savage MN 399 / 2387 332 / 1124 48 / 132 6:15.3
1013 John Rossman M 42 Minneapolis MN 407 / 2387 337 / 1124 49 / 132 6:16.3
659 Gary Matteson M 42 Zimmerman MN 412 / 2387 342 / 1124 50 / 132 6:16.8
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]