Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2866 Patrick Billig M 47 Roseville MN 31 / 2387 31 / 1124 1 / 119 4:48.0
114 Peter Kessler M 48 New Hope MN 46 / 2387 46 / 1124 2 / 119 4:55.0
1592 Mike Davis M 49 Minneapolis MN 55 / 2387 55 / 1124 3 / 119 5:00.0
3122 Rob Class M 49 Woodbury MN 59 / 2387 59 / 1124 4 / 119 5:00.7
2934 Jarrow Wahman M 48 Duluth MN 68 / 2387 68 / 1124 5 / 119 5:06.2
2562 Michael Moulsoff M 47 St Paul MN 82 / 2387 81 / 1124 6 / 119 5:10.7
1090 Jim Ramacier M 46 White Bear Lake MN 86 / 2387 84 / 1124 7 / 119 5:12.1
1934 Todd Sheldon M 48 North Oaks MN 92 / 2387 89 / 1124 8 / 119 5:14.1
2374 Arley Anderson M 45 Plymouth MN 112 / 2387 106 / 1124 9 / 119 5:21.3
3070 Kevin Zanker M 45 Burnsville MN 118 / 2387 112 / 1124 10 / 119 5:22.7
109 Kirt Goetzke M 49 Plymouth MN 122 / 2387 115 / 1124 11 / 119 5:23.3
3176 William Bergthold M 47 Roberts WI 131 / 2387 123 / 1124 12 / 119 5:27.8
1995 David Clark M 45 St Paul MN 138 / 2387 128 / 1124 13 / 119 5:30.4
2835 Dan Sparkman M 49 Chanhassen MN 145 / 2387 134 / 1124 14 / 119 5:32.4
1768 Kevin Kaiser M 49 Eden Prairie MN 168 / 2387 150 / 1124 15 / 119 5:37.8
3214 Wiseman Sikakane M 48 Woodbury MN 211 / 2387 182 / 1124 16 / 119 5:44.7
1555 Paul Serreyn M 46 Lakeville MN 237 / 2387 203 / 1124 17 / 119 5:49.7
1326 Kimball Olson M 48 Story City IA 241 / 2387 207 / 1124 18 / 119 5:50.0
1022 Bill Atkins M 48 Hastings MN 244 / 2387 210 / 1124 19 / 119 5:50.2
3003 Ed Mathie M 48 Edina MN 250 / 2387 216 / 1124 20 / 119 5:51.0
1983 Gary Johnson M 49 St Paul MN 267 / 2387 228 / 1124 21 / 119 5:53.9
1385 Thomas Basting Jr M 47 Edina MN 299 / 2387 253 / 1124 22 / 119 5:59.2
1227 Jeffrey Miller M 45 Minneapolis MN 301 / 2387 255 / 1124 23 / 119 5:59.5
2139 Brad Klein M 46 Minneapolis MN 308 / 2387 260 / 1124 24 / 119 6:01.1
1434 Tim Palmer M 47 Minneapolis MN 315 / 2387 267 / 1124 25 / 119 6:02.5
1300 Mark Lucke M 49 Minnetonka MN 321 / 2387 271 / 1124 26 / 119 6:03.5
1243 Joel Culp M 45 Lakeville MN 331 / 2387 278 / 1124 27 / 119 6:05.3
1856 John Del Toro M 45 Apple Valley MN 342 / 2387 286 / 1124 28 / 119 6:07.1
1485 Mark Lapham M 48 Lakeville MN 351 / 2387 295 / 1124 29 / 119 6:08.2
2680 Curt Gutoske M 47 Minneapolis MN 361 / 2387 304 / 1124 30 / 119 6:09.3
1253 Todd Fawcett M 48 St Paul MN 429 / 2387 353 / 1124 31 / 119 6:18.4
3241 Paul Bulger M 48 Eden Prairie MN 435 / 2387 357 / 1124 32 / 119 6:18.6
2699 Ken Nater M 49 Plymouth MN 436 / 2387 358 / 1124 33 / 119 6:18.7
2079 Frank Ketcham M 46 Sausalito CA 444 / 2387 364 / 1124 34 / 119 6:19.5
1076 Jack Uldrich M 45 Minneapolis MN 453 / 2387 372 / 1124 35 / 119 6:21.2
949 Peter Olson M 45 St Paul MN 523 / 2387 425 / 1124 37 / 119 6:31.6
693 Jeffry Steppe M 46 Scandia MN 522 / 2387 424 / 1124 36 / 119 6:31.6
505 Steve Massine M 49 Shorewood MN 544 / 2387 440 / 1124 38 / 119 6:33.2
1517 Edgar Christians M 49 Minneapolis MN 554 / 2387 447 / 1124 39 / 119 6:34.2
1666 Marc Chiodo M 47 Minneapolis MN 556 / 2387 449 / 1124 40 / 119 6:34.4
2167 Mike Staloch M 47 Minneapolis MN 561 / 2387 453 / 1124 41 / 119 6:34.7
821 Patrick Egan M 45 Mendota Hts MN 566 / 2387 455 / 1124 42 / 119 6:35.2
2523 Joe Kelly M 48 Norwood MN 569 / 2387 458 / 1124 43 / 119 6:35.7
603 Bob Laedtke M 47 Edina MN 578 / 2387 463 / 1124 44 / 119 6:36.8
1848 Joe Koch M 46 Eden Prairie MN 579 / 2387 464 / 1124 45 / 119 6:37.6
1310 Denny Cameron M 48 St Louis Park MN 637 / 2387 505 / 1124 46 / 119 6:45.6
2459 Michael Hendrickson M 49 St Louis Park MN 639 / 2387 507 / 1124 47 / 119 6:46.2
2890 Dave Renando M 47 Blaine MN 654 / 2387 519 / 1124 48 / 119 6:47.7
3172 Michael McNelis M 48 Buffalo MN 691 / 2387 544 / 1124 49 / 119 6:53.0
3077 Vijaya Yadlapati M 45 Inver Grove Hts MN 696 / 2387 548 / 1124 50 / 119 6:53.3
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]