Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
108 Paul Giannobile M 50 Minnetonka MN 38 / 2387 38 / 1124 1 / 92 4:51.8
1586 Bill Magdalene M 51 Minneapolis MN 77 / 2387 76 / 1124 2 / 92 5:08.3
1052 Bobby Paxton M 53 Minneapolis MN 79 / 2387 78 / 1124 3 / 92 5:09.0
2466 Tom Woo M 51 Rochester MN 101 / 2387 96 / 1124 4 / 92 5:17.5
2242 William Langhout M 52 Woodbury MN 123 / 2387 116 / 1124 5 / 92 5:24.1
2726 Dennis Coleman M 52 Gaithersburg MD 130 / 2387 122 / 1124 6 / 92 5:27.6
1349 Brian Helm M 50 Arden Hills MN 140 / 2387 130 / 1124 7 / 92 5:31.1
125 Mark Wirt M 50 Minneapolis MN 144 / 2387 133 / 1124 8 / 92 5:31.7
1168 Tim Hage M 50 Madison Lake MN 163 / 2387 145 / 1124 9 / 92 5:36.1
1455 John Larson M 51 Minneapolis MN 164 / 2387 146 / 1124 10 / 92 5:36.4
1374 Kraig Lungstrom M 52 Plymouth MN 165 / 2387 147 / 1124 11 / 92 5:37.0
2838 Patrick Richard M 51 Woodbury MN 170 / 2387 152 / 1124 12 / 92 5:38.3
3013 Dennis Wallach M 52 Chanhassen MN 192 / 2387 169 / 1124 13 / 92 5:41.4
3078 David Kleingarn M 52 Minneapolis MN 227 / 2387 194 / 1124 14 / 92 5:47.4
1802 Bruce Dockter M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 229 / 2387 196 / 1124 15 / 92 5:47.9
2050 Dale Heinen M 54 Shoreview MN 246 / 2387 212 / 1124 16 / 92 5:50.3
2397 John Schueller M 51 Eagan MN 251 / 2387 217 / 1124 17 / 92 5:51.2
2949 Philip Noyed M 50 Deephaven MN 254 / 2387 219 / 1124 18 / 92 5:51.5
1487 Rod Loran M 53 Woodbury MN 314 / 2387 266 / 1124 19 / 92 6:02.4
106 Bill Dobbs M 51 Minneapolis MN 327 / 2387 275 / 1124 20 / 92 6:04.7
753 Paul Rumpza M 52 New Brighton MN 338 / 2387 283 / 1124 21 / 92 6:06.3
110 Roger Grothe M 51 Mendota Hts MN 344 / 2387 288 / 1124 22 / 92 6:07.4
2860 David Peterson M 54 Shoreview MN 383 / 2387 320 / 1124 23 / 92 6:12.4
2720 Mark Streed M 50 Eagan MN 409 / 2387 339 / 1124 24 / 92 6:16.5
2256 Ward Lenius M 50 St Paul MN 414 / 2387 344 / 1124 25 / 92 6:17.0
2202 Robert Britain M 52 Wayzata MN 417 / 2387 347 / 1124 26 / 92 6:17.3
3133 Ron Byland M 52 Edina MN 441 / 2387 362 / 1124 27 / 92 6:19.3
2155 Mark Orfield M 51 Edina MN 448 / 2387 368 / 1124 28 / 92 6:20.4
2089 Bryan See M 50 Eden Prairie MN 451 / 2387 370 / 1124 29 / 92 6:21.0
2013 Jose Luciano M 50 Lester Prairie MN 458 / 2387 376 / 1124 30 / 92 6:22.3
3240 Michael Schwarz M 50 Lino Lakes MN 460 / 2387 377 / 1124 31 / 92 6:22.4
2476 Steve Swantek M 53 Orono MN 489 / 2387 396 / 1124 32 / 92 6:27.0
1918 Mark Wethern M 54 Burnsville MN 491 / 2387 398 / 1124 33 / 92 6:27.1
952 Jim Glazer M 50 St Paul MN 497 / 2387 404 / 1124 34 / 92 6:27.6
1776 James Meehan M 54 Maple Plain MN 499 / 2387 406 / 1124 35 / 92 6:27.9
1816 John Devine M 54 Shakopee MN 506 / 2387 411 / 1124 36 / 92 6:29.0
2134 Jim Emil M 53 Andover MN 570 / 2387 459 / 1124 37 / 92 6:35.7
1797 Charles Brunnette M 53 Shoreview MN 599 / 2387 480 / 1124 38 / 92 6:40.6
1562 Thomas O'Leary M 52 Circle Pines MN 612 / 2387 490 / 1124 39 / 92 6:42.6
945 David Henke M 52 Maple Grove MN 616 / 2387 492 / 1124 40 / 92 6:43.3
3156 Kent Preston M 50 Green Bay WI 620 / 2387 495 / 1124 41 / 92 6:43.4
3079 Robert Barthel M 51 Brooklyn Park MN 656 / 2387 521 / 1124 42 / 92 6:47.9
1267 Roger Hager M 52 Woodbury MN 667 / 2387 530 / 1124 43 / 92 6:49.4
1524 Wayne Komarek M 51 Circle Pines MN 686 / 2387 541 / 1124 44 / 92 6:52.0
1064 John Rebhorn M 51 Maple Grove MN 705 / 2387 551 / 1124 45 / 92 6:54.8
1114 Gregory Hoffman M 51 Eagan MN 713 / 2387 557 / 1124 46 / 92 6:55.8
3033 Mike Perry M 54 St Anthony MN 716 / 2387 559 / 1124 47 / 92 6:56.0
976 Dennis Fleming M 54 Edina MN 723 / 2387 563 / 1124 48 / 92 6:57.0
1075 David Rawlings M 51 Minneapolis MN 732 / 2387 571 / 1124 49 / 92 6:58.3
1696 Jeffrey Daly M 50 Lakeville MN 751 / 2387 581 / 1124 50 / 92 7:01.1
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]