Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1556 Dan Morse M 57 Minneapolis MN 96 / 2387 93 / 1124 1 / 64 5:15.1
2612 Gary Olson M 58 Finland MN 153 / 2387 139 / 1124 2 / 64 5:34.1
1501 Michael Bjornberg M 56 Minneapolis MN 190 / 2387 167 / 1124 3 / 64 5:41.1
2309 David Dow M 55 Stillwater MN 200 / 2387 175 / 1124 4 / 64 5:42.9
2204 Richard Hlebain M 59 Sartell MN 213 / 2387 183 / 1124 5 / 64 5:45.1
1521 Jerry Beutel M 59 Afton MN 215 / 2387 184 / 1124 6 / 64 5:45.3
1806 Mark Leduc M 55 Coon Rapids MN 228 / 2387 195 / 1124 7 / 64 5:47.6
1915 Denny Jordan M 58 Roseville MN 259 / 2387 221 / 1124 8 / 64 5:52.8
2078 Jim Schoffman M 56 Fridley MN 268 / 2387 229 / 1124 9 / 64 5:54.3
2351 Michael Dahnet M 55 Edina MN 274 / 2387 235 / 1124 10 / 64 5:55.1
2073 Skip Fitting M 55 Buffalo MN 277 / 2387 237 / 1124 11 / 64 5:55.3
1392 James Doelle M 55 Roseville MN 345 / 2387 289 / 1124 12 / 64 6:07.4
115 John Naslund M 59 Bloomington MN 352 / 2387 296 / 1124 13 / 64 6:08.5
1963 Michael Connolly M 56 Shoreview MN 358 / 2387 302 / 1124 14 / 64 6:08.9
3208 Rob Whetham M 57 Stillwater MN 380 / 2387 319 / 1124 15 / 64 6:12.3
2901 Craig McCoy M 56 Minnetonka MN 387 / 2387 323 / 1124 16 / 64 6:13.6
1449 William Petsch M 59 North St Paul MN 408 / 2387 338 / 1124 17 / 64 6:16.4
2859 Dale Anklam M 55 Apple Valley MN 433 / 2387 355 / 1124 18 / 64 6:18.5
1638 Patrick Hagan M 55 Minneapolis MN 473 / 2387 384 / 1124 19 / 64 6:25.1
1717 Tim Zbikowski M 58 Maple Grove MN 535 / 2387 434 / 1124 20 / 64 6:32.6
1870 Jim Young M 55 Richfield MN 545 / 2387 441 / 1124 21 / 64 6:33.3
107 David Dordal M 58 Cottage Grove MN 567 / 2387 456 / 1124 22 / 64 6:35.3
1531 Jim Fethers M 56 Plymouth MN 585 / 2387 468 / 1124 23 / 64 6:38.8
1322 David Brown M 56 Excelsior MN 598 / 2387 479 / 1124 24 / 64 6:40.5
2574 Jake Bauerly M 56 Sauk Rapids MN 605 / 2387 486 / 1124 25 / 64 6:41.1
112 Milton Hovelson M 55 Red Wing MN 644 / 2387 511 / 1124 26 / 64 6:46.7
118 Terry Pohlkamp M 58 Scandia MN 653 / 2387 518 / 1124 27 / 64 6:47.5
2499 Tim O'Hara M 57 St Paul MN 684 / 2387 539 / 1124 28 / 64 6:51.3
456 John Traul M 58 Edina MN 741 / 2387 575 / 1124 29 / 64 6:59.7
1102 Don Kunz M 59 Minneapolis MN 745 / 2387 578 / 1124 30 / 64 7:00.3
1327 Richard Bottorff M 56 Minneapolis MN 761 / 2387 590 / 1124 31 / 64 7:02.3
1896 Thomas Lyons M 57 Excelsior MN 771 / 2387 599 / 1124 32 / 64 7:03.7
2088 Rick Van Dyke M 55 Bloomington MN 833 / 2387 636 / 1124 33 / 64 7:12.1
2923 David Mishek M 57 St Paul MN 839 / 2387 640 / 1124 34 / 64 7:13.2
1508 Paul Burtness M 57 Coon Rapids MN 884 / 2387 667 / 1124 35 / 64 7:19.0
999 David Loken M 57 Maple Grove MN 888 / 2387 669 / 1124 36 / 64 7:19.3
1496 Bruce Hall M 56 Maple Grove MN 891 / 2387 672 / 1124 37 / 64 7:19.9
2386 Gregory Hanka M 57 Minneapolis MN 893 / 2387 673 / 1124 38 / 64 7:20.0
3143 Locke Pierce M 55 Edina MN 966 / 2387 710 / 1124 39 / 64 7:29.1
1569 Scott Coryell M 56 St Paul MN 976 / 2387 715 / 1124 40 / 64 7:30.7
1217 Art Jacobson M 55 Bloomington MN 996 / 2387 729 / 1124 41 / 64 7:33.2
1760 Jerry Zien M 58 Prior Lake MN 1013 / 2387 735 / 1124 42 / 64 7:36.7
2198 Bill Payne M 58 Mendota Hts MN 1025 / 2387 741 / 1124 43 / 64 7:37.7
1000 Jim Overby M 55 Eden Prairie MN 1033 / 2387 744 / 1124 44 / 64 7:38.5
1511 Ted Davis M 58 Edina MN 1081 / 2387 763 / 1124 45 / 64 7:43.4
1245 John Dewes M 58 Minneapolis MN 1101 / 2387 772 / 1124 46 / 64 7:46.5
509 Mark Peterson M 56 Apple Valley MN 1105 / 2387 774 / 1124 47 / 64 7:46.9
2616 Eric Di Loreto M 55 Minnetonka MN 1117 / 2387 778 / 1124 48 / 64 7:48.6
1101 Peter Vesterholt M 58 Minneapolis MN 1150 / 2387 793 / 1124 49 / 64 7:53.4
1697 David Olsen M 55 Bloomington MN 1183 / 2387 811 / 1124 50 / 64 7:59.3
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]