Minneapolis, MN
5/13/2010


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2387 (1148 men, 1239 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:11.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2628 Katie Theisen F 23 Elko MN 70 / 2387 1 / 1239 1 / 349 5:06.8
2865 Nicole Cueno F 30 Minneapolis MN 85 / 2387 2 / 1239 1 / 237 5:11.8
2675 Erin Ward F 35 St Paul MN 98 / 2387 3 / 1239 1 / 210 5:17.1
1256 Willie Tibbetts F 39 Eagan MN 100 / 2387 4 / 1239 2 / 210 5:17.3
3211 Megan Smith F 21 Eden Prairie MN 105 / 2387 5 / 1239 2 / 349 5:18.8
1113 Shannon Braun F 26 Apple Valley MN 124 / 2387 6 / 1239 3 / 349 5:25.1
1897 Angela Tingey F 28 Minneapolis MN 134 / 2387 7 / 1239 4 / 349 5:29.2
2201 Molly Borski F 24 St Cloud MN 136 / 2387 8 / 1239 5 / 349 5:29.9
1277 Amy Halseth F 40 Minneapolis MN 143 / 2387 9 / 1239 1 / 140 5:31.4
1922 Kelsey Barale F 26 Minneapolis MN 147 / 2387 10 / 1239 6 / 349 5:32.7
1396 Rebekah Yetzer F 25 Lakeville MN 149 / 2387 11 / 1239 7 / 349 5:33.0
1534 Sandra McClellan F 31 Spring Park MN 151 / 2387 12 / 1239 2 / 237 5:33.5
2916 Jackie Kelly F 24 St Paul MN 156 / 2387 13 / 1239 8 / 349 5:34.7
122 Bonnie Sons F 44 Shorewood MN 159 / 2387 14 / 1239 2 / 140 5:35.0
2192 Leslie Semler F 28 Hermantown MN 160 / 2387 15 / 1239 9 / 349 5:35.4
3203 Erica Delin F 24 St Paul MN 162 / 2387 16 / 1239 10 / 349 5:36.0
2018 Angie Voight F 33 Minneapolis MN 182 / 2387 17 / 1239 3 / 237 5:40.1
2619 Sarah Keiser F 29 St Paul MN 184 / 2387 18 / 1239 11 / 349 5:40.2
2205 Kimberly Anderson F 45 Chanhassen MN 185 / 2387 19 / 1239 1 / 111 5:40.3
1183 Kathleen Freiheit F 20 Hayfield MN 189 / 2387 20 / 1239 12 / 349 5:41.1
3289 Kate Drinane F 22 Roseville MN 194 / 2387 21 / 1239 13 / 349 5:41.7
2366 Melissa Jansen F 39 St Cloud MN 199 / 2387 22 / 1239 3 / 210 5:42.8
1651 Katie Thompson F 26 Eden Prairie MN 204 / 2387 23 / 1239 14 / 349 5:43.5
2392 Kelly Faris F 30 Columbia Hts MN 205 / 2387 24 / 1239 4 / 237 5:43.6
1598 Kathryn Martin F 58 Northport NY 206 / 2387 25 / 1239 1 / 39 5:43.9
1086 Kelly Keeler Ramacier F 48 White Bear Lake MN 212 / 2387 26 / 1239 2 / 111 5:44.9
1970 Julie Cousins F 31 Minneapolis MN 214 / 2387 27 / 1239 5 / 237 5:45.2
3068 Jen Riewe F 37 Elk River MN 217 / 2387 28 / 1239 4 / 210 5:45.8
2136 Kristin Miller F 47 West Lakeland MN 219 / 2387 29 / 1239 3 / 111 5:46.2
2212 Sonya Decker F 43 Minneapolis MN 235 / 2387 30 / 1239 3 / 140 5:49.1
1984 Laura Oliver F 23 Minneapolis MN 253 / 2387 31 / 1239 15 / 349 5:51.5
2501 Anne Walztoni F 37 Eagan MN 256 / 2387 33 / 1239 5 / 210 5:52.0
1316 Amy Clark F 46 Edina MN 255 / 2387 32 / 1239 4 / 111 5:52.0
1497 Sheila Eldred F 36 Minneapolis MN 257 / 2387 34 / 1239 6 / 210 5:52.6
2621 Samantha Carlson F 27 Duluth MN 262 / 2387 35 / 1239 16 / 349 5:53.5
2067 Tweety Wolf F 54 Watertown MN 276 / 2387 36 / 1239 1 / 73 5:55.2
2161 Suzie Finger F 26 Chaska MN 279 / 2387 37 / 1239 17 / 349 5:55.4
2446 Renee Saxman F 49 Rochester MN 284 / 2387 38 / 1239 5 / 111 5:56.0
1370 Debra Campbell F 43 West Lakeland MN 292 / 2387 39 / 1239 4 / 140 5:56.9
1788 Kathy Provenzano F 35 Minneapolis MN 293 / 2387 40 / 1239 7 / 210 5:57.0
2176 Juli Bergman F 37 St Louis Park MN 294 / 2387 41 / 1239 8 / 210 5:57.3
2728 Corey McClay F 27 Minneapolis MN 297 / 2387 42 / 1239 18 / 349 5:58.6
2708 Rebeccca Arons F 41 Minneapolis MN 302 / 2387 43 / 1239 5 / 140 5:59.6
2569 Angela Hooper F 33 Maple Grove MN 303 / 2387 44 / 1239 6 / 237 5:59.8
1763 Jody Kleyman F 36 Plymouth MN 318 / 2387 45 / 1239 9 / 210 6:02.9
2629 Laura Murphy F 24 Blaine MN 320 / 2387 46 / 1239 19 / 349 6:03.2
2442 Alissa Kurke F 24 Anoka MN 325 / 2387 47 / 1239 20 / 349 6:04.4
1320 Johanna Anderson F 29 St Paul MN 326 / 2387 48 / 1239 21 / 349 6:04.6
1837 Jody Zeleznikar F 37 Esko MN 330 / 2387 49 / 1239 10 / 210 6:05.2
2190 Renee Schaefer F 28 St Paul MN 335 / 2387 50 / 1239 22 / 349 6:06.1
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]