Glenwood, MN
7/27/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 79 (35 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 51:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
189 Jamie Piepenburg F 19 Alexandria MN 1 / 79 1 / 79 84.2% 36:01
280 Joe Schneiderhan M 47 Alexandria MN 2 / 79 2 / 79 80.6% 33:08
177 Steve Makela M 49 Moorhead MN 6 / 79 3 / 79 75.0% 35:36
207 John Peterson M 50 Fargo ND 8 / 79 4 / 79 74.9% 35:39
182 David Munn M 58 Minneapolis MN 14 / 79 5 / 79 75.0% 35:35
150 Brady Ascheman M 12 Benson MN 9 / 79 6 / 79 72.4% 36:52
285 Chris Brown M 39 Garfield MN 4 / 79 7 / 79 73.4% 36:23
311 David Lee M 57 Chatham NY 15 / 79 8 / 79 73.3% 36:26
361 Leonard Coequyt M 70 Villard MN 31 / 79 9 / 79 72.1% 37:02
286 Kari Brown F 36 Garfield MN 12 / 79 10 / 79 72.6% 41:46
281 Adam Byblin M 32 Vail CO 3 / 79 11 / 79 71.7% 37:15
172 Tony Krueger M 27 Morris MN 5 / 79 12 / 79 71.0% 37:36
170 Martha Kollman F 53 Glenwood MN 33 / 79 13 / 79 70.4% 43:04
291 Michele Stockham F 44 Big Lake MN 20 / 79 14 / 79 68.7% 44:07
279 Carl Wallin M 35 Glenwood MN 7 / 79 15 / 79 67.5% 39:34
196 Darin Zielsdorf M 43 New Brighton MN 13 / 79 16 / 79 66.7% 40:01
197 Monica Zielsdorf F 42 New Brighton MN 23 / 79 17 / 79 65.5% 46:16
254 Lynn Mayo F 56 Glenwood MN 61 / 79 18 / 79 64.9% 46:42
218 Cody Gustafson M 20 Spring Lake MN 10 / 79 19 / 79 63.8% 41:51
297 Will Loecke M 10 Alexandria MN 36 / 79 20 / 79 62.6% 42:37
205 Jason Neumann M 31 St. Cloud MN 11 / 79 21 / 79 63.8% 41:52
277 Mona Bommersbach F 46 Foley MN 38 / 79 22 / 79 64.0% 47:25
203 Todd Larson M 45 Ham Lake MN 19 / 79 23 / 79 62.0% 43:06
190 Kim Roach F 43 Bloomington MN 34 / 79 24 / 79 62.7% 48:18
181 Rachael Mills F 20 St. Paul MN 24 / 79 25 / 79 62.7% 48:22
155 Alexandra Crapser F 23 Clear Lake MN 25 / 79 26 / 79 62.3% 48:39
163 Dawn Guetter F 35 Wabasso MN 28 / 79 27 / 79 62.1% 48:50
164 Rachel Hedlin F 33 Lowry MN 27 / 79 28 / 79 62.1% 48:52
193 Craig Tyson M 44 Montevideo MN 21 / 79 29 / 79 60.4% 44:12
327 Tammie Olson F 35 Ashby MN 29 / 79 30 / 79 61.4% 49:22
206 Andrew Nippert M 37 Afton MN 17 / 79 31 / 79 60.3% 44:18
147 Eric Anderson M 49 Minneapolis MN 30 / 79 32 / 79 59.5% 44:52
296 Jodi Loecke F 37 Alexandria MN 37 / 79 33 / 79 60.2% 50:19
300 Coleman Iverson M 22 Minneapolis MN 16 / 79 34 / 79 60.0% 44:32
284 Patrick Gromatka M 55 Alexandria MN 40 / 79 35 / 79 58.9% 45:21
191 Andy Schletz M 35 Rosemount MN 18 / 79 36 / 79 58.8% 45:26
316 Tom Noyes M 55 Boulder CO 48 / 79 37 / 79 58.1% 45:57
165 Renee Helgenset F 33 Benson MN 39 / 79 38 / 79 59.1% 51:18
255 Allan Fettig M 39 Alexandria MN 22 / 79 39 / 79 57.4% 46:30
208 Steve Rethwisch M 58 St Paul MN 54 / 79 40 / 79 57.5% 46:26
183 Chris Neumann M 41 Eagan MN 26 / 79 41 / 79 57.0% 46:50
282 Molly Anderson F 37 Eden Prairie MN 44 / 79 42 / 79 57.2% 52:58
186 Darci O'Connell F 47 St Paul MN 64 / 79 43 / 79 57.2% 52:59
185 Shelly Noland F 35 Blaine MN 47 / 79 44 / 79 56.7% 53:25
187 Jenni Olson F 27 Alexandria MN 41 / 79 45 / 79 56.8% 53:20
171 Abby Kreitlow F 21 Glenwood MN 43 / 79 46 / 79 56.8% 53:25
201 Patia Jensen F 34 Glenwood MN 46 / 79 47 / 79 56.6% 53:33
184 Jessie Noid F 31 Eden Prairie MN 45 / 79 48 / 79 56.4% 53:45
199 Joy Foley F 28 Grand Forks ND 51 / 79 49 / 79 55.6% 54:30
162 Tim Gramm M 51 Hancock MN 55 / 79 50 / 79 54.1% 49:22
175 Tammy Losee F 39 Janesville MN 59 / 79 51 / 79 54.9% 55:14
151 Janice Ayres F 32 Lincoln NE 53 / 79 52 / 79 54.8% 55:21
152 Jim Bushard M 46 Sauk Centre MN 50 / 79 53 / 79 53.6% 49:50
198 Sheryl Cota F 47 Elk River MN 72 / 79 54 / 79 54.5% 55:37
256 Heidi Sylte F 40 Ipswitch SD 62 / 79 55 / 79 54.1% 56:01
148 Jennifer Anderson F 40 Glenwood MN 63 / 79 56 / 79 54.0% 56:06
364 Matt Dornik M 33 Minnetonka MN 32 / 79 57 / 79 53.4% 49:57
160 Bria Ekstrand Shesa F 33 Edina MN 58 / 79 58 / 79 54.1% 56:04
200 Emily Hyland F 29 Plymouth MN 56 / 79 59 / 79 54.1% 56:00
192 Keshia Solem F 26 Alexandria MN 60 / 79 60 / 79 53.5% 56:42
157 Adam Eckhardt M 27 Minneapolis MN 35 / 79 61 / 79 52.4% 50:59
176 Cheryl Mahoney F 39 Lowry MN 65 / 79 62 / 79 52.4% 57:51
169 Chris Johnson M 40 Starbuck MN 49 / 79 63 / 79 51.1% 52:14
323 Andrea Wildman Hilal F 35 Maple Grove MN 67 / 79 64 / 79 51.4% 59:00
154 Mary Lisa Cochran F 44 Glenwood MN 73 / 79 65 / 79 51.2% 59:10
168 Amy Johnson F 36 Glenwood MN 70 / 79 66 / 79 51.0% 59:23
153 Tavia Buysse F 20 Saint Paul MN 66 / 79 67 / 79 51.1% 59:21
217 Kaylee Ekstrand F 27 Edina MN 69 / 79 68 / 79 50.5% 59:58
188 Kimber Pellitteri F 35 Minneapolis MN 71 / 79 69 / 79 50.3% 1:00:17
174 Mark Lenling M 28 Glenwood MN 42 / 79 70 / 79 50.0% 53:24
209 Mark Schmidt M 32 Alexandria MN 52 / 79 71 / 79 49.0% 54:26
322 George Hilal M 37 Maple Grove MN 57 / 79 72 / 79 48.4% 55:07
204 Anne Major F 36 Alexandria MN 74 / 79 73 / 79 48.4% 1:02:38
173 Lee Larson F 47 Minneapolis MN 78 / 79 74 / 79 48.3% 1:02:45
178 Pam Matteson F 43 Saint Paul MN 77 / 79 75 / 79 46.7% 1:04:51
202 Brenda Joul F 50 Sartell MN 79 / 79 76 / 79 46.4% 1:05:18
194 Alicia Vadnais F 31 Benson MN 76 / 79 77 / 79 44.7% 1:07:46
158 Joshua Ekstrand M 28 Edina MN 68 / 79 78 / 79 44.5% 59:58
161 Kristina Goff F 23 Benson MN 75 / 79 79 / 79 44.7% 1:07:47
1-79
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]