Glenwood, MN
7/27/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 79 (35 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 51:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
189 Jamie Piepenburg F 19 Alexandria MN 1 / 79 1 / 44 1 / 1 36:07
280 Joe Schneiderhan M 47 Alexandria MN 2 / 79 1 / 35 1 / 9 36:21
281 Adam Byblin M 32 Vail CO 3 / 79 2 / 35 1 / 10 37:18
285 Chris Brown M 39 Garfield MN 4 / 79 3 / 35 2 / 10 37:29
172 Tony Krueger M 27 Morris MN 5 / 79 4 / 35 1 / 6 37:36
177 Steve Makela M 49 Moorhead MN 6 / 79 5 / 35 2 / 9 39:42
279 Carl Wallin M 35 Glenwood MN 7 / 79 6 / 35 3 / 10 39:56
207 John Peterson M 50 Fargo ND 8 / 79 7 / 35 1 / 8 40:06
150 Brady Ascheman M 12 Benson MN 9 / 79 8 / 35 1 / 2 40:59
218 Cody Gustafson M 20 Spring Lake MN 10 / 79 9 / 35 2 / 6 41:51
205 Jason Neumann M 31 St. Cloud MN 11 / 79 10 / 35 4 / 10 41:53
286 Kari Brown F 36 Garfield MN 12 / 79 2 / 44 1 / 19 42:12
196 Darin Zielsdorf M 43 New Brighton MN 13 / 79 11 / 35 3 / 9 42:30
182 David Munn M 58 Minneapolis MN 14 / 79 12 / 35 2 / 8 42:54
311 David Lee M 57 Chatham NY 15 / 79 13 / 35 3 / 8 43:32
300 Coleman Iverson M 22 Minneapolis MN 16 / 79 14 / 35 3 / 6 44:32
206 Andrew Nippert M 37 Afton MN 17 / 79 15 / 35 5 / 10 45:07
191 Andy Schletz M 35 Rosemount MN 18 / 79 16 / 35 6 / 10 45:52
203 Todd Larson M 45 Ham Lake MN 19 / 79 17 / 35 4 / 9 46:30
291 Michele Stockham F 44 Big Lake MN 20 / 79 3 / 44 1 / 11 46:46
193 Craig Tyson M 44 Montevideo MN 21 / 79 18 / 35 5 / 9 47:19
255 Allan Fettig M 39 Alexandria MN 22 / 79 19 / 35 7 / 10 47:54
197 Monica Zielsdorf F 42 New Brighton MN 23 / 79 4 / 44 2 / 11 48:16
181 Rachael Mills F 20 St. Paul MN 24 / 79 5 / 44 1 / 10 48:22
155 Alexandra Crapser F 23 Clear Lake MN 25 / 79 6 / 44 2 / 10 48:39
183 Chris Neumann M 41 Eagan MN 26 / 79 20 / 35 6 / 9 48:57
164 Rachel Hedlin F 33 Lowry MN 27 / 79 7 / 44 2 / 19 48:59
163 Dawn Guetter F 35 Wabasso MN 28 / 79 8 / 44 3 / 19 49:11
327 Tammie Olson F 35 Ashby MN 29 / 79 9 / 44 4 / 19 49:43
147 Eric Anderson M 49 Minneapolis MN 30 / 79 21 / 35 7 / 9 50:02
361 Leonard Coequyt M 70 Villard MN 31 / 79 22 / 35 4 / 8 50:07
364 Matt Dornik M 33 Minnetonka MN 32 / 79 23 / 35 8 / 10 50:07
170 Martha Kollman F 53 Glenwood MN 33 / 79 10 / 44 1 / 3 50:28
190 Kim Roach F 43 Bloomington MN 34 / 79 11 / 44 3 / 11 50:47
157 Adam Eckhardt M 27 Minneapolis MN 35 / 79 24 / 35 4 / 6 50:59
297 Will Loecke M 10 Alexandria MN 36 / 79 25 / 35 2 / 2 51:00
296 Jodi Loecke F 37 Alexandria MN 37 / 79 12 / 44 5 / 19 51:02
277 Mona Bommersbach F 46 Foley MN 38 / 79 13 / 44 4 / 11 51:12
165 Renee Helgenset F 33 Benson MN 39 / 79 14 / 44 6 / 19 51:26
284 Patrick Gromatka M 55 Alexandria MN 40 / 79 26 / 35 5 / 8 53:14
187 Jenni Olson F 27 Alexandria MN 41 / 79 15 / 44 3 / 10 53:20
174 Mark Lenling M 28 Glenwood MN 42 / 79 27 / 35 5 / 6 53:24
171 Abby Kreitlow F 21 Glenwood MN 43 / 79 16 / 44 4 / 10 53:25
282 Molly Anderson F 37 Eden Prairie MN 44 / 79 17 / 44 7 / 19 53:43
184 Jessie Noid F 31 Eden Prairie MN 45 / 79 18 / 44 8 / 19 53:45
201 Patia Jensen F 34 Glenwood MN 46 / 79 19 / 44 9 / 19 53:47
185 Shelly Noland F 35 Blaine MN 47 / 79 20 / 44 10 / 19 53:48
316 Tom Noyes M 55 Boulder CO 48 / 79 28 / 35 6 / 8 53:57
169 Chris Johnson M 40 Starbuck MN 49 / 79 29 / 35 8 / 9 54:11
152 Jim Bushard M 46 Sauk Centre MN 50 / 79 30 / 35 9 / 9 54:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]