Hard Charge Eastern Iowa -
Cedar Rapids, IA
7/20/2013

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                             Cedar Rapids, IA
                               July 20, 2013
                              4.4 MILE COURSE
                                Team Results
   


  1. 2:56:24 4F.I.T. Wonders                    (  44:06)
=============================================
  1    39:57  Christopher Nims    36 M Robins             
  2    41:19  Shawn Mundell       38 M Cedar Rapids       
  3    45:36  Deidre Nims         37 F Robins             
  4    49:32  Melissa Mundell     36 F Cedar Rapids       

  2. 3:15:52 Juggernauts                        (  48:58)
=============================================
  1    47:29  Zach Olson          24 M West Fargo         
  2    48:24  Denay Riser         32 F West Fargo         
  3    48:42  Skyler Jackson      22 M Moorhead           
  4    51:17  Mackenzie Hamm      31 F Moorhead           

  3. 3:44:54 Win or Lose We Booze               (  56:14)
=============================================
  1    52:34  Jarin Sund          26 M                    
  2    52:36  Buffi Christiansen  45 F Cedar Rapids       
  3    52:54  Justin Beltz        24 M Fairfax            
  4  1:06:50  Tiffany McQuerry    38 F Marion             

  4. 3:55:58 GNBC                               (  59:00)
=============================================
  1    46:46  Jessiah Gilchrist   30 M Cedar Rapids       
  2  1:03:04  Heather Berry       35 F Cedar Rapids       
  3  1:03:04  Lysandra Osterkamp  28 F Cedar Rapids       
  4  1:03:04  Thomas Osterkamp    32 M Cedar Rapids       

  5. 4:53:44 Associated Chiropractic            (1:13:26)
=============================================
  1  1:13:26  Nate Strickler      38 M Grimes             
  2  1:13:26  Shannon Strickler   35 F Grimes             
  3  1:13:26  Benjamin Strickler  35 M St Louis           
  4  1:13:26  Nikki Strickler     31 F Cedar Rapids       



Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com

Place Name                Team            Time       
===== =================== =============== ======= 
    1 Christopher Nims    4F.I.T. Wonders   39:57 
    2 Shawn Mundell       4F.I.T. Wonders   41:19 
    3 Deidre Nims         4F.I.T. Wonders   45:36 
    4 Jessiah Gilchrist   GNBC              46:46 
    5 Zach Olson          Juggernauts       47:29 
    6 Denay Riser         Juggernauts       48:24 
    7 Skyler Jackson      Juggernauts       48:42 
    8 Melissa Mundell     4F.I.T. Wonders   49:32 
    9 Mackenzie Hamm      Juggernauts       51:17 
   10 Jarin Sund          Win or Lose We    52:34 
   11 Buffi Christiansen  Win or Lose We    52:36 
   12 Justin Beltz        Win or Lose We    52:54 
   13 Heather Berry       GNBC            1:03:04 
   14 Lysandra Osterkamp  GNBC            1:03:04 
   15 Thomas Osterkamp    GNBC            1:03:04 
   16 Tiffany McQuerry    Win or Lose We  1:06:50 
   17 Nate Strickler      Associated Chir 1:13:26 
   18 Shannon Strickler   Associated Chir 1:13:26 
   19 Benjamin Strickler  Associated Chir 1:13:26 
   20 Nikki Strickler     Associated Chir 1:13:26 
   21 Karin Strickler     Associated Chir 1:13:27 
   22 David Strickler     Associated Chir 1:13:27 
   23 Cory Goldensoph     Associated Chir 1:13:27 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com