Hard Charge Eastern Iowa -
Cedar Rapids, IA
7/20/2013

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                             Cedar Rapids, IA
                               July 20, 2013
                              4.4 MILE COURSE
                            Male Final Results
   

Place Div/Tot Bib  Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= ==== =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/9      1 Leearl Rugland       39 M   Roseau       33:51  7:42 
    2   2/9      2 Nicolas Zahasky      34 M   Sioux Fall   34:24  7:49 
    3   3/9      3 Kevin Stankiewicz    39 M   Bismarck     36:19  8:16 
    4   1/9      4 Shane Werger         29 M   Garnavillo   38:13  8:42 
    5   2/9      7 Jimmy Hosey          21 M   Cedar Rapi   40:09  9:08 
    6   4/9      5 Walker Buck          36 M   Melbourne    40:54  9:18 
    7   3/9     11 Dustin Henderson     27 M   Cedar Rapi   41:00  9:20 
    8   5/9      9 Nathan Ante          36 M   Story City   41:20  9:24 
    9   1/8      8 Norm Weiskopf        46 M   Springfiel   41:25  9:25 
   10   6/9      6 Wade Buck            38 M   Marion       42:03  9:34 
   11   4/9     13 Jason Lee            25 M   North Libe   42:11  9:36 
   12   7/9     10 Nick Quanrud         38 M   Cedar Rapi   42:49  9:44 
   13   8/9     12 Randall Kasal        30 M   Melbourne    43:27  9:53 
   14   5/9     14 Michael Tierney      26 M   Cedar Rapi   44:22 10:05 
   15   6/9     21 Cliff Rudzki         28 M   Cedar Rapi   45:32 10:21 
   16   9/9     17 Wade Ashlock         35 M   Cedar Rapi   46:17 10:31 
   17   2/8     22 Dan Ranschau         46 M   Cedar Rapi   47:19 10:46 
   18   3/8     28 Jeff Girman          45 M   Cedar Rapi   48:15 10:58 
   19   7/9     20 Casey Warren         26 M   Seymour      49:04 11:10 
   20   8/9     16 Andrew Chapman       22 M   Waterloo     50:35 11:30 
   21   4/8     24 Mark Elsinger        41 M   Marion       50:35 11:30 
   22   1/6     62 Shawn Mundell        38 M   Cedar Rapi   51:50 11:47 
   23   2/6     61 Christopher Nims     36 M   Robins       51:50 11:47 
   24   9/9     15 Matt Giersberg       25 M   Cedar Rapi   52:26 11:55 
   25   5/8     25 Greg Yocom           53 M   Wichita      53:48 12:14 
   26   3/6     65 Zach Olson           24 M   West Fargo   55:55 12:43 
   27   4/6     67 Skyler Jackson       22 M   Moorhead     55:56 12:43 
   28   6/8     29 Donald Stratton      50 M   Cedar Rapi 1:00:25 13:44 
   29   7/8     30 Daniel Carolin       49 M   Cedar Rapi 1:01:59 14:06 
   30   8/8     26 Brian Alatalo        40 M   West Branc 1:08:14 15:31 
   31   5/6     71 Justin Beltz         24 M   Fairfax    1:11:01 16:09 
   32   6/6     69 Jarin Sund           26 M              1:11:05 16:10 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com