Crosslake, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 120 (52 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
64 Kathleen Peterson F 70 Outing MN 40 / 120 1 / 120 77.2% 19:08
21 Chris Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 1 / 120 2 / 120 77.7% 16:42
102 Kieran Kelly M 19 Chanhassen MN 2 / 120 3 / 120 73.9% 17:34
71 Emily Shilson F 12 Maple Grove MN 10 / 120 4 / 120 74.3% 19:52
37 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 9 / 120 5 / 120 71.9% 20:31
101 Greg Olson M 52 Excelsior MN 7 / 120 6 / 120 71.3% 18:12
17 Annalise Davis F 12 Saint Michael MN 14 / 120 7 / 120 72.1% 20:28
73 Tyler Shilson M 14 Maple Grove MN 4 / 120 8 / 120 68.0% 19:06
7 Bill Barnacle M 66 Brainerd MN 22 / 120 9 / 120 68.6% 18:55
104 David Dietrich M 58 Hanover MN 13 / 120 10 / 120 68.8% 18:52
55 Shawn Miller F 52 Lakeville MN 26 / 120 11 / 120 67.7% 21:48
70 Chad Shilson M 42 Maple Grove MN 6 / 120 12 / 120 68.2% 19:02
120 Ellie Emerick F 13 Plymouth MN 20 / 120 13 / 120 67.0% 22:02
88 Melissa Martutartus F 22 Cardiff CA 11 / 120 14 / 120 65.9% 22:25
26 Jeff Fiebelkorn M 20 Baxter MN 3 / 120 15 / 120 64.9% 20:00
5 Anna Bahnfleth F 19 State College PA 15 / 120 16 / 120 64.2% 23:00
106 Tyler Spaulding M 32 East Gull Lake MN 5 / 120 17 / 120 64.9% 19:59
38 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 18 / 120 18 / 120 62.4% 20:47
91 Max Palmer M 16 West Des Moines MN 8 / 120 19 / 120 60.9% 21:18
82 Cooper Camp M 9 Minneapolis MN 31 / 120 20 / 120 62.6% 20:46
83 Zoe Camp F 11 Minneapolis MN 33 / 120 21 / 120 63.6% 23:12
117 Chuck Welte M 44 Pine River MN 12 / 120 22 / 120 62.4% 20:47
41 Karen Honkala F 61 Mn MN 65 / 120 23 / 120 59.8% 24:42
92 Becky Scheiber F 52 Savage MN 45 / 120 24 / 120 60.0% 24:36
43 Craig Johnson M 50 Plymouth MN 21 / 120 25 / 120 61.0% 21:16
113 Andrew Macheel M 8 Buffalo MN 42 / 120 26 / 120 61.4% 21:09
54 Bruce Miller M 53 Lakeville MN 25 / 120 27 / 120 60.6% 21:26
116 Autumn Graham F 15 Pittsburgh PA 30 / 120 28 / 120 60.7% 24:20
72 Margaret Shilson F 41 Maple Grove MN 28 / 120 29 / 120 60.0% 24:36
112 Sam Somrock M 15 Becker MN 16 / 120 30 / 120 58.4% 22:14
86 Kristin Johnson F 59 Detroit Lakes MN 66 / 120 31 / 120 58.2% 25:21
75 Kathy Trees F 70 Pequot Lakes MN 91 / 120 32 / 120 56.5% 26:07
87 Mark Lundberg M 50 Fargo ND 23 / 120 33 / 120 59.5% 21:48
99 Craig Trombley M 53 Dayton MN 29 / 120 34 / 120 59.3% 21:53
52 Mollie McLain F 19 Elk River MN 27 / 120 35 / 120 58.9% 25:04
53 Cruz Megazzini M 9 Crosslake MN 44 / 120 36 / 120 58.0% 22:23
93 Terry Scheiber M 57 Savage MN 39 / 120 37 / 120 57.1% 22:44
80 Bill Bauck M 82 Perham MN 96 / 120 38 / 120 55.6% 23:19
14 Diane Carnahan F 59 Baxter MN 81 / 120 39 / 120 54.8% 26:57
24 Walter Erickson M 71 St. Cloud MN 71 / 120 40 / 120 55.8% 23:15
90 Patrick O'Keefe M 11 Lakeville MN 37 / 120 41 / 120 54.8% 23:40
89 Archer Newsome M 11 Winnetka IL 38 / 120 42 / 120 54.8% 23:40
115 Carly Juve F 20 Minneapolis MN 34 / 120 43 / 120 55.3% 26:42
910 Jon Doughty M 29 Bemidji MN 17 / 120 44 / 120 55.6% 23:20
27 Leane Flynn F 33 Brainerd MN 36 / 120 45 / 120 54.9% 26:54
930 Karen Megazzini F 45 Crosslake MN 50 / 120 46 / 120 54.1% 27:17
81 Jeff Britten M 45 Grand Rapids MN 32 / 120 47 / 120 54.5% 23:50
31 Jay Hannon M 20 Plymouth MN 19 / 120 48 / 120 54.1% 23:58
100 Kris Olson F 48 Excelsior MN 57 / 120 49 / 120 53.5% 27:34
121 Jake Bauerly M 59 Sauk Rapids MN 54 / 120 50 / 120 53.9% 24:03
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]