Crosslake, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 120 (52 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
64 Kathleen Peterson F 70 Outing MN 40 / 120 1 / 120 77.2% 19:08
21 Chris Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 1 / 120 2 / 120 77.7% 16:42
102 Kieran Kelly M 19 Chanhassen MN 2 / 120 3 / 120 73.9% 17:34
71 Emily Shilson F 12 Maple Grove MN 10 / 120 4 / 120 74.3% 19:52
37 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 9 / 120 5 / 120 71.9% 20:31
101 Greg Olson M 52 Excelsior MN 7 / 120 6 / 120 71.3% 18:12
17 Annalise Davis F 12 Saint Michael MN 14 / 120 7 / 120 72.1% 20:28
73 Tyler Shilson M 14 Maple Grove MN 4 / 120 8 / 120 68.0% 19:06
7 Bill Barnacle M 66 Brainerd MN 22 / 120 9 / 120 68.6% 18:55
104 David Dietrich M 58 Hanover MN 13 / 120 10 / 120 68.8% 18:52
55 Shawn Miller F 52 Lakeville MN 26 / 120 11 / 120 67.7% 21:48
70 Chad Shilson M 42 Maple Grove MN 6 / 120 12 / 120 68.2% 19:02
120 Ellie Emerick F 13 Plymouth MN 20 / 120 13 / 120 67.0% 22:02
88 Melissa Martutartus F 22 Cardiff CA 11 / 120 14 / 120 65.9% 22:25
26 Jeff Fiebelkorn M 20 Baxter MN 3 / 120 15 / 120 64.9% 20:00
5 Anna Bahnfleth F 19 State College PA 15 / 120 16 / 120 64.2% 23:00
106 Tyler Spaulding M 32 East Gull Lake MN 5 / 120 17 / 120 64.9% 19:59
38 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 18 / 120 18 / 120 62.4% 20:47
91 Max Palmer M 16 West Des Moines MN 8 / 120 19 / 120 60.9% 21:18
82 Cooper Camp M 9 Minneapolis MN 31 / 120 20 / 120 62.6% 20:46
83 Zoe Camp F 11 Minneapolis MN 33 / 120 21 / 120 63.6% 23:12
117 Chuck Welte M 44 Pine River MN 12 / 120 22 / 120 62.4% 20:47
41 Karen Honkala F 61 Mn MN 65 / 120 23 / 120 59.8% 24:42
92 Becky Scheiber F 52 Savage MN 45 / 120 24 / 120 60.0% 24:36
43 Craig Johnson M 50 Plymouth MN 21 / 120 25 / 120 61.0% 21:16
113 Andrew Macheel M 8 Buffalo MN 42 / 120 26 / 120 61.4% 21:09
54 Bruce Miller M 53 Lakeville MN 25 / 120 27 / 120 60.6% 21:26
116 Autumn Graham F 15 Pittsburgh PA 30 / 120 28 / 120 60.7% 24:20
72 Margaret Shilson F 41 Maple Grove MN 28 / 120 29 / 120 60.0% 24:36
112 Sam Somrock M 15 Becker MN 16 / 120 30 / 120 58.4% 22:14
86 Kristin Johnson F 59 Detroit Lakes MN 66 / 120 31 / 120 58.2% 25:21
75 Kathy Trees F 70 Pequot Lakes MN 91 / 120 32 / 120 56.5% 26:07
87 Mark Lundberg M 50 Fargo ND 23 / 120 33 / 120 59.5% 21:48
99 Craig Trombley M 53 Dayton MN 29 / 120 34 / 120 59.3% 21:53
52 Mollie McLain F 19 Elk River MN 27 / 120 35 / 120 58.9% 25:04
53 Cruz Megazzini M 9 Crosslake MN 44 / 120 36 / 120 58.0% 22:23
93 Terry Scheiber M 57 Savage MN 39 / 120 37 / 120 57.1% 22:44
80 Bill Bauck M 82 Perham MN 96 / 120 38 / 120 55.6% 23:19
14 Diane Carnahan F 59 Baxter MN 81 / 120 39 / 120 54.8% 26:57
24 Walter Erickson M 71 St. Cloud MN 71 / 120 40 / 120 55.8% 23:15
90 Patrick O'Keefe M 11 Lakeville MN 37 / 120 41 / 120 54.8% 23:40
89 Archer Newsome M 11 Winnetka IL 38 / 120 42 / 120 54.8% 23:40
115 Carly Juve F 20 Minneapolis MN 34 / 120 43 / 120 55.3% 26:42
910 Jon Doughty M 29 Bemidji MN 17 / 120 44 / 120 55.6% 23:20
27 Leane Flynn F 33 Brainerd MN 36 / 120 45 / 120 54.9% 26:54
930 Karen Megazzini F 45 Crosslake MN 50 / 120 46 / 120 54.1% 27:17
81 Jeff Britten M 45 Grand Rapids MN 32 / 120 47 / 120 54.5% 23:50
31 Jay Hannon M 20 Plymouth MN 19 / 120 48 / 120 54.1% 23:58
100 Kris Olson F 48 Excelsior MN 57 / 120 49 / 120 53.5% 27:34
121 Jake Bauerly M 59 Sauk Rapids MN 54 / 120 50 / 120 53.9% 24:03
49 Molly Martini F 11 Independence MN 60 / 120 51 / 120 54.9% 26:52
107 Jacob Gramer M 8 Maple Grove MN 68 / 120 52 / 120 54.5% 23:49
57 Marlyne Molitor F 53 Cold Spring MN 73 / 120 53 / 120 52.5% 28:05
103 Molly Stowe F 39 Emily MN 49 / 120 54 / 120 52.8% 27:56
95 Louis Smith M 73 Crosslake MN 84 / 120 55 / 120 52.1% 24:54
960 Patrick Weas M 50 Plymouth MN 46 / 120 56 / 120 52.4% 24:46
58 Chase Nelson M 21 Crosslake MN 24 / 120 57 / 120 52.1% 24:54
20 Kayla Derheim F 25 Maplewood MN 48 / 120 58 / 120 51.8% 28:29
29 Shelley Friederich F 43 Bloomington MN 58 / 120 59 / 120 51.0% 28:56
36 David Hermerding M 51 Brainerd MN 51 / 120 60 / 120 51.0% 25:27
42 Emma Jindra F 23 Chisago City MN 52 / 120 61 / 120 50.4% 29:17
18 Liza Davis F 36 Saint Michael MN 55 / 120 62 / 120 50.0% 29:28
9 Mark Borene M 39 Northfield MN 35 / 120 63 / 120 50.5% 25:42
105 Tessa Holm F 22 Maple Plain MN 56 / 120 64 / 120 49.6% 29:46
1 Cayden Ackerman M 11 Maple Grove MN 67 / 120 65 / 120 47.4% 27:23
97 Aidian Hagen M 12 Little Falls MN 59 / 120 66 / 120 46.9% 27:40
63 Anicia Peterson F 46 Crosslake MN 80 / 120 67 / 120 47.5% 31:03
6 Lara Banyai F 45 Monticello MN 78 / 120 68 / 120 47.3% 31:11
122 Ashley Mader F 18 St Cloud MN 64 / 120 69 / 120 47.4% 31:09
76 Jacqueline Trott F 43 Nisswa MN 77 / 120 70 / 120 47.3% 31:10
119 Mary Emerick F 48 Plymouth MN 83 / 120 71 / 120 47.2% 31:16
94 J Schwartz M 37 Cottage Grove MN 41 / 120 72 / 120 48.0% 27:02
67 Samatha Schepers F 29 St. Cloud MN 62 / 120 73 / 120 47.6% 31:00
32 Harry Head M 89 Crosslake MN 119 / 120 74 / 120 46.5% 27:55
114 Jeremy Macheel M 37 Buffalo MN 43 / 120 75 / 120 47.9% 27:05
108 Jennifer Granner F 36 Maple Grove MN 70 / 120 76 / 120 47.1% 31:19
59 Nicole Nelson F 31 Staples MN 69 / 120 77 / 120 46.8% 31:31
98 Liz Trombley F 51 Dayton MN 87 / 120 78 / 120 46.1% 32:01
96 Ashley Hagen F 10 Little Falls MN 88 / 120 79 / 120 47.5% 31:03
48 Lee Martini M 47 Independence MN 61 / 120 80 / 120 46.5% 27:52
40 Robin Hollerich F 36 Saint Peter MN 76 / 120 81 / 120 45.6% 32:19
84 Paulina Canto Diaz F 13 Harza Harcia NL 85 / 120 82 / 120 46.1% 32:03
935 Jessica Molitor F 30 St Paul MN 72 / 120 83 / 120 45.4% 32:29
35 Gabrielle Hennen F 21 Saint Cloud MN 74 / 120 84 / 120 45.3% 32:33
4 Brooke Ammerman F 25 Chisago City MN 75 / 120 85 / 120 45.3% 32:35
19 Bryan Derheim M 25 Maplewood MN 47 / 120 86 / 120 45.6% 28:29
85 Marly Gonzalez De La G F 12 San Pedro NL 86 / 120 87 / 120 45.8% 32:14
2 Chloe Ackerman F 8 Maple Grove MN 98 / 120 88 / 120 45.5% 32:26
118 John Emerick Jr M 50 Plymouth MN 79 / 120 89 / 120 44.2% 29:19
123 Nancy F 37 82 / 120 90 / 120 44.0% 33:35
34 Alex Hennen M 25 Minneapolis MN 53 / 120 91 / 120 44.3% 29:17
74 Michael Sorensen M 31 St Cloud MN 63 / 120 92 / 120 42.0% 30:51
110 Cheryl Kish F 67 Anoka MN 106 / 120 93 / 120 39.7% 37:09
56 Marlene Mingo F 50 Coon Rapids MN 97 / 120 94 / 120 40.9% 36:02
124 Donna Halloran F 40 St Louis MO 92 / 120 95 / 120 40.5% 36:25
77 Lisa Umland F 24 Plymouth MN 89 / 120 96 / 120 40.2% 36:42
12 Holly Brezee F 16 Byron MN 93 / 120 97 / 120 39.4% 37:23
30 Scott Gannaway M 50 Emily MN 90 / 120 98 / 120 39.5% 32:50
69 Debbie Shetka F 36 Crosslake MN 95 / 120 99 / 120 38.1% 38:39
11 Hilary Brezee F 21 Byron MN 94 / 120 100 / 120 38.2% 38:38
79 Rose Umland F 53 Plymouth MN 102 / 120 101 / 120 35.9% 41:05
51 Kim McLain F 52 Elk River MN 104 / 120 102 / 120 34.6% 42:34
25 Ron Feia M 72 Rochester MN 109 / 120 103 / 120 34.9% 37:09
66 Mary Roan F 51 Eden Prairie MN 105 / 120 104 / 120 34.3% 43:02
16 Jean Dassenko F 59 Eden Prairie MN 112 / 120 105 / 120 33.6% 43:53
60 Sara Nelson F 36 St Louis Park MN 100 / 120 106 / 120 34.3% 42:58
3 Jeff Ackerman M 43 Maple Grove MN 99 / 120 107 / 120 34.3% 37:48
13 Becky Caralla F 63 Dublin GA 117 / 120 108 / 120 32.3% 45:37
62 Megan Norgdren F 28 Crosslake MN 101 / 120 109 / 120 33.3% 44:14
39 Evelyn Hoffa F 62 Dublin GA 118 / 120 110 / 120 31.8% 46:21
8 Paula Bauman F 53 Blackduck MN 111 / 120 111 / 120 31.7% 46:36
78 Mike Umland M 55 Plymouth MN 103 / 120 112 / 120 32.0% 40:31
111 Gary Kish M 62 Anoka MN 108 / 120 113 / 120 31.8% 40:49
33 Renee Head F 55 Audubon MN 116 / 120 114 / 120 29.3% 50:14
109 Carrie Valois F 37 Anoka MN 107 / 120 115 / 120 29.3% 50:22
45 Annmarie Lamser F 43 Brainerd MN 110 / 120 116 / 120 28.8% 51:14
15 David Dassenko M 60 Eden Prairie MN 113 / 120 117 / 120 28.2% 46:02
23 Sara Dolan F 30 Eden Prairie MN 115 / 120 118 / 120 26.0% 56:37
68 Larisa Severson F 46 Bemidji MN 120 / 120 119 / 120 25.0% 58:52
22 Jackson Dolan M 3 Eden Prairie MN 114 / 120 120 / 120 0.0 % 0:00
1-120
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]