Crosslake, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 120 (52 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
21 Chris Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 1 / 120 1 / 52 1 / 6 17:16
102 Kieran Kelly M 19 Chanhassen MN 2 / 120 2 / 52 1 / 3 17:34
26 Jeff Fiebelkorn M 20 Baxter MN 3 / 120 3 / 52 1 / 6 20:00
73 Tyler Shilson M 14 Maple Grove MN 4 / 120 4 / 52 1 / 11 20:09
106 Tyler Spaulding M 32 East Gull Lake MN 5 / 120 5 / 52 2 / 6 20:09
70 Chad Shilson M 42 Maple Grove MN 6 / 120 6 / 52 1 / 5 20:23
101 Greg Olson M 52 Excelsior MN 7 / 120 7 / 52 1 / 13 21:00
91 Max Palmer M 16 West Des Moines MN 8 / 120 8 / 52 2 / 3 21:44
37 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 9 / 120 1 / 68 1 / 10 21:56
71 Emily Shilson F 12 Maple Grove MN 10 / 120 2 / 68 2 / 10 22:11
88 Melissa Martutartus F 22 Cardiff CA 11 / 120 3 / 68 1 / 11 22:25
117 Chuck Welte M 44 Pine River MN 12 / 120 9 / 52 2 / 5 22:35
104 David Dietrich M 58 Hanover MN 13 / 120 10 / 52 2 / 13 22:50
17 Annalise Davis F 12 Saint Michael MN 14 / 120 4 / 68 3 / 10 22:50
5 Anna Bahnfleth F 19 State College PA 15 / 120 5 / 68 1 / 5 23:00
112 Sam Somrock M 15 Becker MN 16 / 120 11 / 52 3 / 3 23:01
910 Jon Doughty M 29 Bemidji MN 17 / 120 12 / 52 2 / 6 23:22
38 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 18 / 120 13 / 52 2 / 11 23:53
31 Jay Hannon M 20 Plymouth MN 19 / 120 14 / 52 3 / 6 23:58
120 Ellie Emerick F 13 Plymouth MN 20 / 120 6 / 68 4 / 10 24:02
43 Craig Johnson M 50 Plymouth MN 21 / 120 15 / 52 3 / 13 24:10
7 Bill Barnacle M 66 Brainerd MN 22 / 120 16 / 52 1 / 3 24:28
87 Mark Lundberg M 50 Fargo ND 23 / 120 17 / 52 4 / 13 24:46
58 Chase Nelson M 21 Crosslake MN 24 / 120 18 / 52 4 / 6 24:54
54 Bruce Miller M 53 Lakeville MN 25 / 120 19 / 52 5 / 13 24:55
55 Shawn Miller F 52 Lakeville MN 26 / 120 7 / 68 1 / 13 24:56
52 Mollie McLain F 19 Elk River MN 27 / 120 8 / 68 2 / 5 25:04
72 Margaret Shilson F 41 Maple Grove MN 28 / 120 9 / 68 1 / 11 25:25
99 Craig Trombley M 53 Dayton MN 29 / 120 20 / 52 6 / 13 25:27
116 Autumn Graham F 15 Pittsburgh PA 30 / 120 10 / 68 3 / 5 25:34
82 Cooper Camp M 9 Minneapolis MN 31 / 120 21 / 52 3 / 11 26:00
81 Jeff Britten M 45 Grand Rapids MN 32 / 120 22 / 52 3 / 5 26:05
83 Zoe Camp F 11 Minneapolis MN 33 / 120 11 / 68 5 / 10 26:33
115 Carly Juve F 20 Minneapolis MN 34 / 120 12 / 68 2 / 11 26:42
9 Mark Borene M 39 Northfield MN 35 / 120 23 / 52 3 / 6 26:57
27 Leane Flynn F 33 Brainerd MN 36 / 120 13 / 68 1 / 12 26:57
90 Patrick O'Keefe M 11 Lakeville MN 37 / 120 24 / 52 4 / 11 27:11
89 Archer Newsome M 11 Winnetka IL 38 / 120 25 / 52 5 / 11 27:11
93 Terry Scheiber M 57 Savage MN 39 / 120 26 / 52 7 / 13 27:17
64 Kathleen Peterson F 70 Outing MN 40 / 120 14 / 68 1 / 2 27:20
94 J Schwartz M 37 Cottage Grove MN 41 / 120 27 / 52 4 / 6 27:57
113 Andrew Macheel M 8 Buffalo MN 42 / 120 28 / 52 6 / 11 27:58
114 Jeremy Macheel M 37 Buffalo MN 43 / 120 29 / 52 5 / 6 28:00
53 Cruz Megazzini M 9 Crosslake MN 44 / 120 30 / 52 7 / 11 28:03
92 Becky Scheiber F 52 Savage MN 45 / 120 15 / 68 2 / 13 28:08
960 Patrick Weas M 50 Plymouth MN 46 / 120 31 / 52 8 / 13 28:08
19 Bryan Derheim M 25 Maplewood MN 47 / 120 32 / 52 5 / 6 28:29
20 Kayla Derheim F 25 Maplewood MN 48 / 120 16 / 68 3 / 11 28:29
103 Molly Stowe F 39 Emily MN 49 / 120 17 / 68 2 / 12 28:32
930 Karen Megazzini F 45 Crosslake MN 50 / 120 18 / 68 2 / 11 29:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]