Crosslake, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 120 (52 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
21 Chris Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 1 / 120 1 / 52 1 / 6 17:16
102 Kieran Kelly M 19 Chanhassen MN 2 / 120 2 / 52 1 / 3 17:34
26 Jeff Fiebelkorn M 20 Baxter MN 3 / 120 3 / 52 1 / 6 20:00
73 Tyler Shilson M 14 Maple Grove MN 4 / 120 4 / 52 1 / 11 20:09
106 Tyler Spaulding M 32 East Gull Lake MN 5 / 120 5 / 52 2 / 6 20:09
70 Chad Shilson M 42 Maple Grove MN 6 / 120 6 / 52 1 / 5 20:23
101 Greg Olson M 52 Excelsior MN 7 / 120 7 / 52 1 / 13 21:00
91 Max Palmer M 16 West Des Moines MN 8 / 120 8 / 52 2 / 3 21:44
117 Chuck Welte M 44 Pine River MN 12 / 120 9 / 52 2 / 5 22:35
104 David Dietrich M 58 Hanover MN 13 / 120 10 / 52 2 / 13 22:50
112 Sam Somrock M 15 Becker MN 16 / 120 11 / 52 3 / 3 23:01
910 Jon Doughty M 29 Bemidji MN 17 / 120 12 / 52 2 / 6 23:22
38 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 18 / 120 13 / 52 2 / 11 23:53
31 Jay Hannon M 20 Plymouth MN 19 / 120 14 / 52 3 / 6 23:58
43 Craig Johnson M 50 Plymouth MN 21 / 120 15 / 52 3 / 13 24:10
7 Bill Barnacle M 66 Brainerd MN 22 / 120 16 / 52 1 / 3 24:28
87 Mark Lundberg M 50 Fargo ND 23 / 120 17 / 52 4 / 13 24:46
58 Chase Nelson M 21 Crosslake MN 24 / 120 18 / 52 4 / 6 24:54
54 Bruce Miller M 53 Lakeville MN 25 / 120 19 / 52 5 / 13 24:55
99 Craig Trombley M 53 Dayton MN 29 / 120 20 / 52 6 / 13 25:27
82 Cooper Camp M 9 Minneapolis MN 31 / 120 21 / 52 3 / 11 26:00
81 Jeff Britten M 45 Grand Rapids MN 32 / 120 22 / 52 3 / 5 26:05
9 Mark Borene M 39 Northfield MN 35 / 120 23 / 52 3 / 6 26:57
90 Patrick O'Keefe M 11 Lakeville MN 37 / 120 24 / 52 4 / 11 27:11
89 Archer Newsome M 11 Winnetka IL 38 / 120 25 / 52 5 / 11 27:11
93 Terry Scheiber M 57 Savage MN 39 / 120 26 / 52 7 / 13 27:17
94 J Schwartz M 37 Cottage Grove MN 41 / 120 27 / 52 4 / 6 27:57
113 Andrew Macheel M 8 Buffalo MN 42 / 120 28 / 52 6 / 11 27:58
114 Jeremy Macheel M 37 Buffalo MN 43 / 120 29 / 52 5 / 6 28:00
53 Cruz Megazzini M 9 Crosslake MN 44 / 120 30 / 52 7 / 11 28:03
960 Patrick Weas M 50 Plymouth MN 46 / 120 31 / 52 8 / 13 28:08
19 Bryan Derheim M 25 Maplewood MN 47 / 120 32 / 52 5 / 6 28:29
36 David Hermerding M 51 Brainerd MN 51 / 120 33 / 52 9 / 13 29:08
34 Alex Hennen M 25 Minneapolis MN 53 / 120 34 / 52 6 / 6 29:17
121 Jake Bauerly M 59 Sauk Rapids MN 54 / 120 35 / 52 10 / 13 29:21
97 Aidian Hagen M 12 Little Falls MN 59 / 120 36 / 52 8 / 11 30:44
48 Lee Martini M 47 Independence MN 61 / 120 37 / 52 4 / 5 30:57
74 Michael Sorensen M 31 St Cloud MN 63 / 120 38 / 52 6 / 6 31:01
1 Cayden Ackerman M 11 Maple Grove MN 67 / 120 39 / 52 9 / 11 31:28
107 Jacob Gramer M 8 Maple Grove MN 68 / 120 40 / 52 10 / 11 31:30
24 Walter Erickson M 71 St. Cloud MN 71 / 120 41 / 52 1 / 3 31:40
118 John Emerick Jr M 50 Plymouth MN 79 / 120 42 / 52 11 / 13 33:19
95 Louis Smith M 73 Crosslake MN 84 / 120 43 / 52 2 / 3 34:51
30 Scott Gannaway M 50 Emily MN 90 / 120 44 / 52 12 / 13 37:18
80 Bill Bauck M 82 Perham MN 96 / 120 45 / 52 1 / 2 39:09
3 Jeff Ackerman M 43 Maple Grove MN 99 / 120 46 / 52 5 / 5 40:47
78 Mike Umland M 55 Plymouth MN 103 / 120 47 / 52 13 / 13 47:52
111 Gary Kish M 62 Anoka MN 108 / 120 48 / 52 2 / 3 51:03
25 Ron Feia M 72 Rochester MN 109 / 120 49 / 52 3 / 3 51:14
15 David Dassenko M 60 Eden Prairie MN 113 / 120 50 / 52 3 / 3 56:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]