Duluth, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 268 (130 men, 138 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:35:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
435 Matt Evans M 47 Eau Claire WI 1 / 268 1 / 130 1 / 16 12:51 1:35 100yd
444 David Goldberg M 53 Minnetrista MN 2 / 268 2 / 130 1 / 18 12:56 1:35 100yd
537 Mike Ward M 24 Duluth MN 3 / 268 3 / 130 1 / 6 13:01 1:36 100yd
443 Zach Goldberg M 19 Minnetrista MN 4 / 268 4 / 130 1 / 7 13:02 1:36 100yd
425 Ryan Dewey M 34 Esko MN 5 / 268 5 / 130 1 / 12 13:46 1:41 100yd
487 Ian Nemerov M 48 Edina MN 6 / 268 6 / 130 2 / 16 13:57 1:43 100yd
496 Craig Peterson M 51 Minneapolis MN 7 / 268 7 / 130 2 / 18 13:58 1:43 100yd
626 Heather Marden F 32 Rochester MN 8 / 268 1 / 138 1 / 26 14:15 1:45 100yd
453 Michael Hendrickson M 35 Duluth MN 9 / 268 8 / 130 1 / 14 14:23 1:46 100yd
704 Laurel Famigletti F 38 10 / 268 2 / 138 1 / 27 14:25 1:46 100yd
428 Daniel Duff M 49 Duluth MN 11 / 268 9 / 130 3 / 16 14:26 1:46 100yd
560 Elizabeth Conklin F 38 Duluth MN 12 / 268 3 / 138 2 / 27 14:27 1:46 100yd
588 Julie Hendrickson F 32 Duluth MN 13 / 268 4 / 138 2 / 26 14:31 1:47 100yd
511 Wade Rockwood M 43 Park City UT 14 / 268 10 / 130 1 / 23 14:34 1:47 100yd
477 Jeff Melby M 54 Bloomington MN 15 / 268 11 / 130 3 / 18 14:35 1:47 100yd
637 Jena Ogston F 42 Duluth MN 16 / 268 5 / 138 1 / 24 14:46 1:49 100yd
530 Jared Sundstrom M 24 Proctor MN 17 / 268 12 / 130 2 / 6 14:51 1:49 100yd
562 Joanna Dagenais F 26 Rochester MN 18 / 268 6 / 138 1 / 20 14:53 1:50 100yd
419 Garrett Cardinal M 22 Champlin MN 19 / 268 13 / 130 3 / 6 14:55 1:50 100yd
586 Zoe Harvieux F 16 Duluth MN 20 / 268 7 / 138 1 / 6 14:56 1:50 100yd
459 Eric Johnson M 28 Plymouth MN 21 / 268 14 / 130 1 / 19 14:56 1:50 100yd
572 Emily Erickson F 21 Duluth MN 22 / 268 8 / 138 1 / 10 14:59 1:50 100yd
673 Lisa Spethmann F 50 St. Cloud MN 23 / 268 9 / 138 1 / 10 15:09 1:52 100yd
423 Jake Croteau M 17 Duluth MN 24 / 268 15 / 130 2 / 7 15:11 1:52 100yd
413 Nathan Bich M 15 Duluth MN 25 / 268 16 / 130 3 / 7 15:14 1:52 100yd
676 Lyssa Supinski F 42 Duluth MN 26 / 268 10 / 138 2 / 24 15:21 1:53 100yd
492 Patrick Oltmanns M 45 Duluth MN 27 / 268 17 / 130 4 / 16 15:23 1:53 100yd
621 Teresa Lund F 38 Brainerd MN 28 / 268 11 / 138 3 / 27 15:27 1:54 100yd
608 Kris Kolenz F 48 Duluth MN 29 / 268 12 / 138 1 / 10 15:28 1:54 100yd
495 Glen Palokangas M 36 Hermantown MN 30 / 268 18 / 130 2 / 14 15:28 1:54 100yd
462 Andy Kester M 40 Duluth MN 31 / 268 19 / 130 2 / 23 15:30 1:54 100yd
512 Jeremy Rondorf M 38 Andover MN 32 / 268 20 / 130 3 / 14 15:33 1:54 100yd
634 Michelle Nordland F 45 Pine Island MN 33 / 268 13 / 138 2 / 10 15:34 1:55 100yd
589 Sara Hermanson F 36 Andover MN 34 / 268 14 / 138 4 / 27 15:34 1:55 100yd
449 Kevin Haney M 42 Duluth MN 35 / 268 21 / 130 3 / 23 15:43 1:56 100yd
556 Mina Bradley F 40 Duluth MN 36 / 268 15 / 138 3 / 24 15:47 1:56 100yd
526 Christopher Solberg M 43 Inver Grove Height MN 37 / 268 22 / 130 4 / 23 15:51 1:57 100yd
524 Harvey Skees M 41 Eden Prairie MN 38 / 268 23 / 130 5 / 23 15:53 1:57 100yd
633 Andrea Nisler F 24 White Bear Lake MN 39 / 268 16 / 138 2 / 10 15:54 1:57 100yd
592 Michelle Hoffman F 28 New Hope MN 40 / 268 17 / 138 2 / 20 16:00 1:58 100yd
694 Rick Abrahamson M 51 Andover MN 41 / 268 24 / 130 4 / 18 16:02 1:58 100yd
490 John Nohner-Black M 49 Vadnais Heights MN 42 / 268 25 / 130 5 / 16 16:06 1:58 100yd
471 Brendan Lavallee M 26 Saint Michael MN 43 / 268 26 / 130 2 / 19 16:09 1:59 100yd
658 Janna Radtke F 28 Duluth MN 44 / 268 18 / 138 3 / 20 16:10 1:59 100yd
568 Mariah Donofrio F 16 Hermantown MN 45 / 268 19 / 138 2 / 6 16:13 1:59 100yd
642 Laura Palombi F 34 Hermantown MN 46 / 268 20 / 138 3 / 26 16:15 2:00 100yd
441 Christian Froemke M 51 Lino Lakes MN 47 / 268 27 / 130 5 / 18 16:17 2:00 100yd
665 Mary Seitz F 50 Duluth MN 48 / 268 21 / 138 2 / 10 16:18 2:00 100yd
611 Jill Kragseth F 35 Palatine IL 49 / 268 22 / 138 5 / 27 16:22 2:00 100yd
421 Mike Comstock M 47 Centerville MN 50 / 268 28 / 130 6 / 16 16:22 2:00 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]