Duluth, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 268 (130 men, 138 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:35:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
443 Zach Goldberg M 19 Minnetrista MN 1 / 268 1 / 130 1 / 7 16:59 5:29
537 Mike Ward M 24 Duluth MN 2 / 268 2 / 130 1 / 6 18:01 5:49
473 William Maki M 18 Hibbing MN 3 / 268 3 / 130 2 / 7 18:10 5:52
700 Tim McShane M 36 Duluth MN 4 / 268 4 / 130 1 / 14 18:21 5:56
457 John Hunn M 22 Duluth MN 5 / 268 5 / 130 2 / 6 18:27 5:57
428 Daniel Duff M 49 Duluth MN 6 / 268 6 / 130 1 / 16 18:27 5:58
496 Craig Peterson M 51 Minneapolis MN 7 / 268 7 / 130 1 / 18 18:50 6:05
495 Glen Palokangas M 36 Hermantown MN 8 / 268 8 / 130 2 / 14 18:54 6:06
513 Andy Rudberg M 18 Hibbing MN 9 / 268 9 / 130 3 / 7 19:14 6:12
524 Harvey Skees M 41 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 268 10 / 130 1 / 23 19:17 6:14
492 Patrick Oltmanns M 45 Duluth MN 11 / 268 11 / 130 2 / 16 19:18 6:14
511 Wade Rockwood M 43 Park City UT 12 / 268 12 / 130 2 / 23 19:19 6:14
487 Ian Nemerov M 48 Edina MN 13 / 268 13 / 130 3 / 16 19:19 6:14
521 Daniel Sebo M 25 Winona MN 14 / 268 14 / 130 1 / 19 19:19 6:14
423 Jake Croteau M 17 Duluth MN 15 / 268 15 / 130 4 / 7 19:23 6:15
424 Brian Cruikshank M 46 Eden Prairie MN 16 / 268 16 / 130 4 / 16 19:27 6:17
453 Michael Hendrickson M 35 Duluth MN 17 / 268 17 / 130 3 / 14 19:31 6:18
435 Matt Evans M 47 Eau Claire WI 18 / 268 18 / 130 5 / 16 19:36 6:20
426 Curt Dimberio M 42 Duluth MN 19 / 268 19 / 130 3 / 23 19:45 6:23
425 Ryan Dewey M 34 Esko MN 20 / 268 20 / 130 1 / 12 20:02 6:28
589 Sara Hermanson F 36 Andover MN 21 / 268 1 / 138 1 / 27 20:03 6:28
413 Nathan Bich M 15 Duluth MN 22 / 268 21 / 130 5 / 7 20:07 6:30
444 David Goldberg M 53 Minnetrista MN 23 / 268 22 / 130 2 / 18 20:11 6:31
403 Erik Andersen M 36 Grand Rapids MN 24 / 268 23 / 130 4 / 14 20:13 6:32
512 Jeremy Rondorf M 38 Andover MN 25 / 268 24 / 130 5 / 14 20:26 6:36
637 Jena Ogston F 42 Duluth MN 26 / 268 2 / 138 1 / 24 20:33 6:38
401 Steve Adams M 46 Thunder Bay ON 27 / 268 25 / 130 6 / 16 20:34 6:38
517 William Schumacher M 27 Minneapolis MN 28 / 268 26 / 130 2 / 19 20:49 6:43
449 Kevin Haney M 42 Duluth MN 29 / 268 27 / 130 4 / 23 20:51 6:44
469 James Kunz M 52 Plymouth MN 30 / 268 28 / 130 3 / 18 20:55 6:45
470 Eric Langlee M 42 Ham Lake MN 31 / 268 29 / 130 5 / 23 21:00 6:47
699 Doug Berg M 45 Duluth MN 32 / 268 30 / 130 7 / 16 21:02 6:47
560 Elizabeth Conklin F 38 Duluth MN 33 / 268 3 / 138 2 / 27 21:05 6:49
510 Patrick Riley M 37 Wrenshall MN 34 / 268 31 / 130 6 / 14 21:06 6:49
588 Julie Hendrickson F 32 Duluth MN 35 / 268 4 / 138 1 / 26 21:07 6:49
405 David Armstrong M 27 Moorhead MN 36 / 268 32 / 130 3 / 19 21:18 6:53
697 David White M 30 Edina MN 37 / 268 33 / 130 2 / 12 21:27 6:55
451 Joel Harris M 45 Hermantown MN 38 / 268 34 / 130 8 / 16 21:31 6:57
530 Jared Sundstrom M 24 Proctor MN 39 / 268 35 / 130 3 / 6 21:34 6:58
421 Mike Comstock M 47 Centerville MN 40 / 268 36 / 130 9 / 16 21:38 6:59
553 Kirsten Bich F 44 Duluth MN 41 / 268 5 / 138 2 / 24 21:38 6:59
704 Laurel Famigletti F 38 42 / 268 6 / 138 3 / 27 21:45 7:01
543 Christina Andersen F 35 Grand Rapids MN 43 / 268 7 / 138 4 / 27 21:51 7:03
412 James Benning M 49 Duluth MN 44 / 268 37 / 130 10 / 16 21:52 7:04
502 Shannon Pring M 37 Barnum MN 45 / 268 38 / 130 7 / 14 21:54 7:04
427 Glen Drexler M 39 Duluth MN 46 / 268 39 / 130 8 / 14 21:54 7:04
452 Frazer Heinis M 26 Minneapolis MN 47 / 268 40 / 130 4 / 19 21:58 7:06
404 Eric Anderson M 40 Hermantown MN 48 / 268 41 / 130 6 / 23 22:00 7:06
482 Meirs Moore M 19 Duluth MN 49 / 268 42 / 130 6 / 7 22:01 7:07
673 Lisa Spethmann F 50 St. Cloud MN 50 / 268 8 / 138 1 / 10 22:02 7:07
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]