Duluth, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 109 (62 men, 47 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:46:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1 Brian Bich M 47 Duluth MN 1 / 109 1 / 62 1 / 8 1:59:42
2 Rhett Bonner M 49 Duluth MN 2 / 109 2 / 62 2 / 8 2:02:42
126 Jason Crisp M 33 Carlton MN 3 / 109 3 / 62 1 / 10 2:05:11
56 Brandon Ordway M 31 Maplewood MN 4 / 109 4 / 62 2 / 10 2:07:41
8 Leon Ball M 48 Minneapolis MN 5 / 109 5 / 62 3 / 8 2:09:56
44 Thomas Krenz M 52 Chisago City MN 6 / 109 6 / 62 1 / 7 2:10:48
13 Andrew Broadmoore M 38 Duluth MN 7 / 109 7 / 62 1 / 11 2:10:57
68 Ladislaus Strzok M 29 St Paul MN 8 / 109 8 / 62 1 / 1 2:12:39
3 Jesse Adams M 31 Duluth MN 9 / 109 9 / 62 3 / 10 2:14:06
73 Kirk Vesterstein M 52 Wayzata MN 10 / 109 10 / 62 2 / 7 2:15:25
116 Lesley Rockwood F 41 Park City UT 11 / 109 1 / 47 1 / 5 2:17:07
40 Bill Kelley M 41 Wrenshall MN 12 / 109 11 / 62 1 / 7 2:17:31
30 Dale Forde M 55 Golden Valley MN 13 / 109 12 / 62 1 / 9 2:17:54
74 Erik Vilen M 33 Baxter MN 14 / 109 13 / 62 4 / 10 2:18:35
16 Jeff Carver M 40 Duluth MN 15 / 109 14 / 62 2 / 7 2:19:06
67 Nick Stromme M 36 Kloten ND 16 / 109 15 / 62 2 / 11 2:20:39
118 Jessica Rossing F 28 Duluth MN 17 / 109 2 / 47 1 / 12 2:21:30
63 Bill Schmitt M 60 Duluth MN 18 / 109 16 / 62 1 / 3 2:21:43
39 Rob Kaufman M 50 Chanhassen MN 19 / 109 17 / 62 3 / 7 2:21:58
102 Christel Kippenhan F 48 Bemidji MN 20 / 109 3 / 47 1 / 6 2:21:58
84 Michelle Breiland F 36 Duluth MN 21 / 109 4 / 47 1 / 8 2:24:07
15 Roberto Bucci M 46 Thunder Bay ON 22 / 109 18 / 62 4 / 8 2:25:22
100 Tiffany Kari F 33 Duluth MN 23 / 109 5 / 47 1 / 3 2:27:16
14 Lee Brown M 21 Maple WI 24 / 109 19 / 62 1 / 6 2:27:20
75 Alexander Vogel M 20 Maple Grove MN 25 / 109 20 / 62 2 / 6 2:27:36
43 Nate Kremer M 32 Edina MN 26 / 109 21 / 62 5 / 10 2:28:25
104 Caro Linn F 40 Duluth MN 27 / 109 6 / 47 2 / 5 2:28:36
35 Peter Hagen M 45 Apple Valley MN 28 / 109 22 / 62 5 / 8 2:28:52
42 Kyle Kolquist M 35 Duluth MN 29 / 109 23 / 62 3 / 11 2:29:35
83 Robin Brandt F 34 Minneapolis MN 30 / 109 7 / 47 2 / 3 2:29:36
53 Skeeter Moore M 50 Duluth MN 31 / 109 24 / 62 4 / 7 2:29:45
52 Nathan Monette M 39 Finlayson MN 32 / 109 25 / 62 4 / 11 2:29:54
47 Peter Lovis M 50 Thunder Bay ON 33 / 109 26 / 62 5 / 7 2:31:03
64 David Soukup M 41 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 109 27 / 62 3 / 7 2:31:44
62 Gordon Ryan M 59 Thunder Bay ON 35 / 109 28 / 62 2 / 9 2:32:33
66 Matthew Stignani M 31 Minneapolis MN 36 / 109 29 / 62 6 / 10 2:32:52
92 Lori Green F 50 Fort Frances ON 37 / 109 8 / 47 1 / 4 2:33:47
27 Dylan Esson M 35 Salt Lake City UT 38 / 109 30 / 62 5 / 11 2:33:50
33 Matthew Haake M 31 Winona MN 39 / 109 31 / 62 7 / 10 2:33:55
110 Marcia Migay F 37 Thunder Bay ON 40 / 109 9 / 47 2 / 8 2:34:03
78 Kjerstin Anderson F 27 Duluth MN 41 / 109 10 / 47 2 / 12 2:34:25
127 Erika Heins F 43 Duluth MN 42 / 109 11 / 47 3 / 5 2:36:02
60 Erik Riker-Coleman M 41 Duluth MN 43 / 109 32 / 62 4 / 7 2:36:12
108 Kristin Manion F 45 Saint Louis Park MN 44 / 109 12 / 47 2 / 6 2:36:13
80 Louise Bilek F 27 Minneapolis MN 45 / 109 13 / 47 3 / 12 2:36:56
17 Michael Clabaugh M 45 Duluth MN 46 / 109 33 / 62 6 / 8 2:37:18
93 Beth Guck F 57 Andover MN 47 / 109 14 / 47 1 / 2 2:37:33
90 Amy Flessert F 29 Superior WI 48 / 109 15 / 47 4 / 12 2:40:26
59 Walt Prahl M 60 Duluth MN 49 / 109 34 / 62 2 / 3 2:41:14
105 Sharon Lovis F 47 Thunder Bay ON 50 / 109 16 / 47 3 / 6 2:41:20
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]