Duluth, MN
8/3/2013


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 109 (62 men, 47 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:46:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
116 Lesley Rockwood F 41 Park City UT 11 / 109 1 / 47 1 / 5 2:17:07
118 Jessica Rossing F 28 Duluth MN 17 / 109 2 / 47 1 / 12 2:21:30
102 Christel Kippenhan F 48 Bemidji MN 20 / 109 3 / 47 1 / 6 2:21:58
84 Michelle Breiland F 36 Duluth MN 21 / 109 4 / 47 1 / 8 2:24:07
100 Tiffany Kari F 33 Duluth MN 23 / 109 5 / 47 1 / 3 2:27:16
104 Caro Linn F 40 Duluth MN 27 / 109 6 / 47 2 / 5 2:28:36
83 Robin Brandt F 34 Minneapolis MN 30 / 109 7 / 47 2 / 3 2:29:36
92 Lori Green F 50 Fort Frances ON 37 / 109 8 / 47 1 / 4 2:33:47
110 Marcia Migay F 37 Thunder Bay ON 40 / 109 9 / 47 2 / 8 2:34:03
78 Kjerstin Anderson F 27 Duluth MN 41 / 109 10 / 47 2 / 12 2:34:25
127 Erika Heins F 43 Duluth MN 42 / 109 11 / 47 3 / 5 2:36:02
108 Kristin Manion F 45 Saint Louis Park MN 44 / 109 12 / 47 2 / 6 2:36:13
80 Louise Bilek F 27 Minneapolis MN 45 / 109 13 / 47 3 / 12 2:36:56
93 Beth Guck F 57 Andover MN 47 / 109 14 / 47 1 / 2 2:37:33
90 Amy Flessert F 29 Superior WI 48 / 109 15 / 47 4 / 12 2:40:26
105 Sharon Lovis F 47 Thunder Bay ON 50 / 109 16 / 47 3 / 6 2:41:20
95 Annie Harvieux F 19 Duluth MN 52 / 109 17 / 47 1 / 3 2:41:43
119 Amy Schulz F 36 Saint Paul MN 53 / 109 18 / 47 3 / 8 2:44:17
111 Mary Moline F 54 Duluth MN 54 / 109 19 / 47 2 / 4 2:44:52
124 Janice Watson Ryan F 53 Thunder Bay ON 57 / 109 20 / 47 3 / 4 2:45:07
103 Dana Langlee F 16 Ham Lake MN 58 / 109 21 / 47 2 / 3 2:45:23
112 Karen Murphy F 40 Thunder Bay ON 62 / 109 22 / 47 4 / 5 2:48:06
114 Molly Pennings F 38 Culver MN 63 / 109 23 / 47 4 / 8 2:49:16
91 Chelsea Froemke F 23 Lino Lakes MN 66 / 109 24 / 47 1 / 4 2:50:55
128 Sandria Heegard F 37 Park Rapids MN 67 / 109 25 / 47 5 / 8 2:51:26
123 Kristin Walch F 43 Duluth MN 68 / 109 26 / 47 5 / 5 2:52:04
121 Kathryn Sederberg F 29 Duluth MN 69 / 109 27 / 47 5 / 12 2:52:48
109 Elizabeth McArthur F 28 Minneapolis MN 71 / 109 28 / 47 6 / 12 2:53:00
120 Sone Schutz F 29 Bloomington MN 76 / 109 29 / 47 7 / 12 2:55:16
87 Alexandra Economy F 26 Winona MN 77 / 109 30 / 47 8 / 12 2:55:41
86 Hannah Cooperrider F 25 Minneapolis MN 80 / 109 31 / 47 9 / 12 2:56:07
107 Cyndy MacKenzie F 47 Thunder Bay ON 82 / 109 32 / 47 4 / 6 2:57:35
81 Kyan Bishop F 38 Atlanta GA 83 / 109 33 / 47 6 / 8 2:57:42
115 Caitlin Powers F 28 Minneapolis MN 84 / 109 34 / 47 10 / 12 2:57:57
96 Sharon Hobbs F 54 St. Cloud MN 85 / 109 35 / 47 4 / 4 2:58:54
82 Jane Brandt F 55 Rochester MN 86 / 109 36 / 47 2 / 2 3:02:14
106 Allison Luther F 31 Thunder Bay ON 87 / 109 37 / 47 3 / 3 3:02:28
130 Jeanna Holcombe F 24 Superior WI 88 / 109 38 / 47 2 / 4 3:03:04
749 Amy Edelstein F 48 North Mankato MN 90 / 109 39 / 47 5 / 6 3:06:28
89 Amy Eklund F 28 Crystal MN 93 / 109 40 / 47 11 / 12 3:09:37
94 Rachael Hanel F 39 Madison Lake MN 94 / 109 41 / 47 7 / 8 3:10:06
122 Jessica Von Hertsenberg F 26 Ann Arbor MI 96 / 109 42 / 47 12 / 12 3:11:53
99 Julia Kanoff F 17 Duluth MN 99 / 109 43 / 47 3 / 3 3:22:48
101 Emily Karl F 24 Bloomington MN 104 / 109 44 / 47 3 / 4 3:31:17
113 Kate Nyberg F 24 St. Anthony MN 106 / 109 45 / 47 4 / 4 3:32:30
98 Michelle Jungels F 39 Brownton MN 107 / 109 46 / 47 8 / 8 3:42:47
85 Crystal Brown F 48 Maple WI 108 / 109 47 / 47 6 / 6 3:43:31
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]