Spicer, MN
8/11/2013


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 13.5 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 229 (136 men, 93 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:00

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
580 Teresa Van Hyfte F 47 Hartford SD 32 / 229 1 / 93 1 / 11 1:11:55
442 Emily Dunn F 33 Sauk Centre MN 41 / 229 2 / 93 1 / 10 1:13:44
484 Jena Klein F 42 Cold Spring MN 44 / 229 3 / 93 1 / 18 1:14:22
552 Lynn Scheevel F 41 Albert Lea MN 46 / 229 4 / 93 2 / 18 1:14:38
590 Megan Webster F 58 Richfield MN 47 / 229 5 / 93 1 / 5 1:14:46
669 Emily Allen F 28 Bloomington MN 54 / 229 6 / 93 1 / 22 1:15:52
507 Carol Marston F 53 Mankato MN 57 / 229 7 / 93 1 / 5 1:16:22
525 Tracy Newell F 42 Inver Grove Height MN 58 / 229 8 / 93 3 / 18 1:16:26
430 Paula Croonquist F 40 Brooklyn Center MN 61 / 229 9 / 93 4 / 18 1:16:39
492 Denise Kuhlman F 40 Buffalo MN 66 / 229 10 / 93 5 / 18 1:17:51
646 Nicole Maloney F 32 Truman MN 67 / 229 11 / 93 2 / 10 1:17:56
508 Lisa Martin F 44 Bemidji MN 71 / 229 12 / 93 6 / 18 1:18:31
536 Jenessa Pearson F 30 Plymouth MN 77 / 229 13 / 93 3 / 10 1:19:43
481 Laura Kalland F 32 Elk River MN 78 / 229 14 / 93 4 / 10 1:19:44
482 Nicole Kjesbo F 37 Ashby MN 81 / 229 15 / 93 1 / 11 1:19:47
523 Kathy Nelson F 49 Brooklyn Park MN 84 / 229 16 / 93 2 / 11 1:20:12
412 Amy Bergan F 29 West Fargo ND 87 / 229 17 / 93 2 / 22 1:20:34
553 Lisa Schiltz F 39 Buffalo MN 88 / 229 18 / 93 2 / 11 1:21:03
428 Jamie Butterfass F 27 Anoka MN 95 / 229 19 / 93 3 / 22 1:21:49
464 Anne Hartman F 37 Plymouth MN 96 / 229 20 / 93 3 / 11 1:21:57
529 Lyndsey Paffrath-Bice F 28 Paynesville MN 99 / 229 21 / 93 4 / 22 1:22:10
604 Becky Zenk F 30 Minneapolis MN 100 / 229 22 / 93 5 / 10 1:22:17
588 Emily Ward F 26 Chicago IL 109 / 229 23 / 93 5 / 22 1:23:40
512 Jill McNamara F 46 Buffalo MN 110 / 229 24 / 93 3 / 11 1:23:42
403 Mary Anderson F 46 St. Louis Park MN 111 / 229 25 / 93 4 / 11 1:23:45
635 Christina Anderson F 42 Sauk Rapids MN 115 / 229 26 / 93 7 / 18 1:24:10
532 Sherry Pape F 29 Nisswa MN 116 / 229 27 / 93 6 / 22 1:24:15
510 Elizabeth McNamara F 21 Fargo MN 119 / 229 28 / 93 1 / 5 1:24:27
672 Teresa Steverman F 45 Easton MN 120 / 229 29 / 93 5 / 11 1:24:31
592 Mary Beth Wehrman F 44 Eagan MN 121 / 229 30 / 93 8 / 18 1:24:34
401 Emilee Allinder F 25 Minneapolis MN 125 / 229 31 / 93 7 / 22 1:25:13
570 Traci Strittmater F 41 Edina MN 126 / 229 32 / 93 9 / 18 1:25:13
579 Amy Van Beck F 34 New Munich MN 127 / 229 33 / 93 6 / 10 1:25:35
591 Dona Weets F 55 Alpha MN 128 / 229 34 / 93 2 / 5 1:25:44
283 Jamie Mahoney F 28 Hutchinson MN 129 / 229 35 / 93 8 / 22 1:25:50
637 Amanda Dickinson F 28 Brainerd MN 130 / 229 36 / 93 9 / 22 1:25:54
495 Beth Larsen F 39 Cold Spring MN 131 / 229 37 / 93 4 / 11 1:26:03
486 Lindsey Konken F 29 Dubuque IA 134 / 229 38 / 93 10 / 22 1:26:59
500 Claudia Lenz F 52 Willmar MN 137 / 229 39 / 93 2 / 5 1:27:17
673 Kari Eckhoff F 26 Willmar MN 138 / 229 40 / 93 11 / 22 1:27:30
479 Tyann Jones F 49 Miller SD 140 / 229 41 / 93 6 / 11 1:27:35
563 Christina Sorensen F 25 St. Louis Park MN 141 / 229 42 / 93 12 / 22 1:27:44
561 Paula Smith F 25 Willmar MN 143 / 229 43 / 93 13 / 22 1:28:03
549 Judi Sanders F 48 Truman MN 145 / 229 44 / 93 7 / 11 1:28:18
572 Paula Thomsen F 46 Savage MN 147 / 229 45 / 93 8 / 11 1:28:43
497 Claire Larson F 18 West Des Moines IA 148 / 229 46 / 93 1 / 3 1:28:57
476 Carla James F 43 Stillwater MN 150 / 229 47 / 93 10 / 18 1:29:30
594 Melissa Wentzel F 25 Kerkhoven MN 154 / 229 48 / 93 14 / 22 1:29:58
444 Jennifer Ellering F 39 Melrose MN 155 / 229 49 / 93 5 / 11 1:30:04
494 Joyce Kurus F 42 Minnetonka MN 157 / 229 50 / 93 11 / 18 1:30:43
451 Nancy Fritz F 57 Willmar MN 159 / 229 51 / 93 3 / 5 1:30:52
575 Danielle Trajano F 17 Savage MN 161 / 229 52 / 93 2 / 3 1:31:20
465 Bonnie Hauser F 52 Raymond MN 162 / 229 53 / 93 3 / 5 1:31:34
603 Lisa Zeman F 40 Elk River MN 164 / 229 54 / 93 12 / 18 1:31:47
556 Julie Schmelzer F 50 Kimball MN 165 / 229 55 / 93 4 / 5 1:32:07
584 Mary Ann Voss F 56 Sioux Falls SD 166 / 229 56 / 93 4 / 5 1:32:26
474 Alisa Ireland F 35 Buffalo MN 167 / 229 57 / 93 6 / 11 1:32:31
634 Ashley Anderson F 30 Rochester MN 168 / 229 58 / 93 7 / 10 1:32:38
420 Lindsay Braaten F 19 Glenwood.Com MN 169 / 229 59 / 93 3 / 3 1:33:01
429 Melanie Christensen F 37 Willmar MN 171 / 229 60 / 93 7 / 11 1:33:33
448 Marie Fischer F 47 Glenwood MN 172 / 229 61 / 93 9 / 11 1:33:38
674 Hannah Tornquist F 26 Willmar MN 174 / 229 62 / 93 15 / 22 1:33:44
583 Janis Volk F 35 Medina MN 175 / 229 63 / 93 8 / 11 1:33:51
539 Jill Peterson F 42 Shoreview MN 176 / 229 64 / 93 13 / 18 1:34:05
431 Alyssa Cross F 25 Hanover MN 178 / 229 65 / 93 16 / 22 1:34:13
406 Amy Bacigalupo F 43 Montevideo MN 179 / 229 66 / 93 14 / 18 1:34:23
491 Lauren Kretsch F 21 Plymouth MN 182 / 229 67 / 93 2 / 5 1:34:42
581 Carrie Vanhouten F 28 St. Louis Park MN 183 / 229 68 / 93 17 / 22 1:34:45
447 Tasha Feldman F 36 Granite Falls MN 186 / 229 69 / 93 9 / 11 1:34:55
427 Kate Busse F 41 Apple Valley MN 187 / 229 70 / 93 15 / 18 1:35:04
526 Jess Newman F 34 Shakopee MN 189 / 229 71 / 93 8 / 10 1:35:24
423 Pam Brophy F 62 Buffalo MN 190 / 229 72 / 93 1 / 2 1:35:38
654 Jennifer Windels F 41 International Fall MN 193 / 229 73 / 93 16 / 18 1:35:50
640 April Erickson F 27 North Mankato MN 195 / 229 74 / 93 18 / 22 1:36:38
440 Cassandra Dillon F 26 Duluth MN 196 / 229 75 / 93 19 / 22 1:37:21
410 Kristin Beeler F 34 Maple Grove MN 197 / 229 76 / 93 9 / 10 1:37:37
521 Laura Murray F 46 Burnsville MN 198 / 229 77 / 93 10 / 11 1:37:47
433 Kristen Cruze F 29 New Hope MN 204 / 229 78 / 93 20 / 22 1:40:23
509 Sara Martinka F 35 Spicer MN 205 / 229 79 / 93 10 / 11 1:40:29
455 Talia Gildner F 24 Minneapolis MN 208 / 229 80 / 93 3 / 5 1:41:22
518 Caitlin Morris F 21 Edina MN 209 / 229 81 / 93 4 / 5 1:41:44
411 Megan Bell F 24 Baltimore MD 210 / 229 82 / 93 5 / 5 1:44:20
533 Jennifer Paterson F 25 Brainerd MN 213 / 229 83 / 93 21 / 22 1:49:16
409 Pamela Baukol F 31 Montevideo MN 214 / 229 84 / 93 10 / 10 1:50:21
548 Judy Rykken F 75 Bloomington MN 217 / 229 85 / 93 1 / 1 1:54:27
599 Stephanie Woodward F 44 Hugo MN 219 / 229 86 / 93 17 / 18 1:56:03
571 Theresa Swansson F 55 Bloomington MN 222 / 229 87 / 93 5 / 5 1:59:51
496 Laura Lee Larsen F 47 Blue Earth MN 223 / 229 88 / 93 11 / 11 2:00:29
517 Sandra Moore F 51 Wyoming MN 224 / 229 89 / 93 5 / 5 2:03:32
504 Sarah Ludens F 25 Hurley SD 225 / 229 90 / 93 22 / 22 2:03:58
434 Sharon Cruze F 61 Willmar MN 227 / 229 91 / 93 2 / 2 2:13:46
467 Kelly Heid F 35 Willmar MN 228 / 229 92 / 93 11 / 11 2:16:43
554 Christine Schiroo F 44 Hutchinson MN 229 / 229 93 / 93 18 / 18 2:16:45
1-93
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]