Spicer, MN
8/11/2013


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 13.5 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 229 (136 men, 93 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:00

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
445 Scotty Erickson M 51 Ramsey MN 1 / 228 1 / 135 1 / 11 33:44 24.0 MPH
516 Casey Miller M 34 Baxter MN 2 / 228 2 / 135 1 / 13 33:49 24.0 MPH
513 Ted McNamara M 46 Buffalo MN 3 / 228 3 / 135 1 / 19 33:52 23.9 MPH
602 Andy Zabel M 33 St. Joseph MN 4 / 228 4 / 135 2 / 13 34:16 23.6 MPH
671 Robert Brown M 38 Hopkins MN 5 / 228 5 / 135 1 / 14 34:28 23.5 MPH
439 Daniel Dederichs M 46 Waverly MN 6 / 228 6 / 135 2 / 19 35:10 23.0 MPH
545 Mark Rosen M 49 Otsego MN 7 / 228 7 / 135 3 / 19 35:15 23.0 MPH
259 Denny Ellingson M 61 Courtland MN 8 / 228 8 / 135 1 / 10 35:27 22.9 MPH
649 Josh Stahl M 44 Minnetonka MN 9 / 228 9 / 135 1 / 16 35:32 22.8 MPH
565 Tim Staloch M 32 Minneapolis MN 10 / 228 10 / 135 3 / 13 35:42 22.7 MPH
462 Timothy Harmon M 34 Shakopee MN 11 / 228 11 / 135 4 / 13 35:52 22.6 MPH
546 Pete Royer M 54 Litchfield MN 12 / 228 12 / 135 2 / 11 36:19 22.3 MPH
650 Bryan Swenson M 59 Big Lake MN 13 / 228 13 / 135 1 / 9 36:21 22.3 MPH
417 Danny Braaten M 24 Inver Grove Height MN 14 / 228 14 / 135 1 / 6 36:24 22.3 MPH
543 Parker Roehl M 15 St. Bonifacius MN 15 / 228 15 / 135 1 / 4 36:47 22.0 MPH
418 Jacob Braaten M 20 Glenwood MN 16 / 228 16 / 135 2 / 6 36:48 22.0 MPH
436 Michael Dahl M 19 St. James MN 17 / 228 17 / 135 1 / 10 36:56 21.9 MPH
442 Emily Dunn F 33 Sauk Centre MN 18 / 228 1 / 93 1 / 10 37:09 21.8 MPH
535 Andrew Pearson M 32 Plymouth MN 19 / 228 18 / 135 5 / 13 37:09 21.8 MPH
480 Jeff Jorgenson M 46 Brookings SD 20 / 228 19 / 135 4 / 19 37:10 21.8 MPH
567 Colin Stemper M 24 Minneapolis MN 21 / 228 20 / 135 3 / 6 37:13 21.8 MPH
555 Ivan Schleppenbach M 19 Saint Joseph MN 22 / 228 21 / 135 2 / 10 37:15 21.7 MPH
558 Jeremy Schultz M 19 Eden Valley MN 23 / 228 22 / 135 3 / 10 37:45 21.5 MPH
569 Ryan Stoneburner M 34 Paynesville MN 24 / 228 23 / 135 6 / 13 37:46 21.5 MPH
471 Paul Holm M 41 Fargo ND 25 / 228 24 / 135 2 / 16 38:01 21.3 MPH
639 Josh Duerr M 36 Baxter MN 26 / 228 25 / 135 2 / 14 38:02 21.3 MPH
644 Paul Johnson M 40 Excelsior MN 27 / 228 26 / 135 3 / 16 38:04 21.3 MPH
675 Bob Strandell M 51 Plymouth MN 28 / 228 27 / 135 3 / 11 38:06 21.3 MPH
507 Carol Marston F 53 Mankato MN 29 / 228 2 / 93 1 / 5 38:08 21.2 MPH
647 Eric Mesenburg M 41 Maple Grove MN 30 / 228 28 / 135 4 / 16 38:09 21.2 MPH
501 Mark Lindquist M 41 Buffalo MN 31 / 228 29 / 135 5 / 16 38:11 21.2 MPH
468 Ken Heitzman M 48 Spicer MN 32 / 228 30 / 135 5 / 19 38:15 21.2 MPH
600 Paul Wymar M 41 Montevideo MN 33 / 228 31 / 135 6 / 16 38:23 21.1 MPH
638 Matthew Dickinson M 30 Brainerd MN 34 / 228 32 / 135 7 / 13 38:24 21.1 MPH
590 Megan Webster F 58 Richfield MN 35 / 228 3 / 93 1 / 5 38:25 21.1 MPH
485 Kris Kolstad M 55 Willmar MN 36 / 228 33 / 135 2 / 9 38:26 21.1 MPH
421 Mike Bratsch M 51 Danube MN 37 / 228 34 / 135 4 / 11 38:26 21.1 MPH
484 Jena Klein F 42 Cold Spring MN 38 / 228 4 / 93 1 / 18 38:39 21.0 MPH
415 Mike Bier M 44 Brooklyn Center MN 39 / 228 35 / 135 7 / 16 38:43 20.9 MPH
645 Kim Larson M 45 Nisswa MN 40 / 228 36 / 135 6 / 19 38:46 20.9 MPH
506 Tom Lynch M 64 Nelson MN 41 / 228 37 / 135 2 / 10 38:49 20.9 MPH
460 Michael Hanson M 46 Spicer MN 42 / 228 38 / 135 7 / 19 39:06 20.7 MPH
582 Joe Varpness M 17 Montevideo MN 43 / 228 39 / 135 4 / 10 39:06 20.7 MPH
664 Justin Pool M 38 Buffalo MN 44 / 228 40 / 135 3 / 14 39:08 20.7 MPH
578 Christian Twigg M 40 Minneapolis MN 45 / 228 41 / 135 8 / 16 39:13 20.7 MPH
534 William Pattison M 31 St. Paul MN 46 / 228 42 / 135 8 / 13 39:18 20.6 MPH
466 Michael Heaney M 45 Maple Grove MN 47 / 228 43 / 135 8 / 19 39:36 20.5 MPH
505 Michael Lybarger M 27 Minneapolis MN 48 / 228 44 / 135 1 / 16 39:48 20.4 MPH
553 Lisa Schiltz F 39 Buffalo MN 49 / 228 5 / 93 1 / 11 39:52 20.3 MPH
580 Teresa Van Hyfte F 47 Hartford SD 50 / 228 6 / 93 1 / 11 39:53 20.3 MPH
669 Emily Allen F 28 Bloomington MN 51 / 228 7 / 93 1 / 22 39:57 20.3 MPH
457 Adam Gulsvig M 27 Minneapolis MN 52 / 228 45 / 135 2 / 16 39:59 20.3 MPH
329 Marty Janning M 48 Willmar MN 53 / 228 46 / 135 9 / 19 40:01 20.2 MPH
523 Kathy Nelson F 49 Brooklyn Park MN 54 / 228 8 / 93 2 / 11 40:06 20.2 MPH
493 Doobie Kurus M 40 Minnetonka MN 55 / 228 47 / 135 9 / 16 40:06 20.2 MPH
677 Jeff Beyor M 43 Buffalo MN 56 / 228 48 / 135 10 / 16 40:12 20.2 MPH
564 Erik Sorenson M 31 Minneapolis MN 57 / 228 49 / 135 9 / 13 40:13 20.1 MPH
492 Denise Kuhlman F 40 Buffalo MN 58 / 228 9 / 93 2 / 18 40:16 20.1 MPH
552 Lynn Scheevel F 41 Albert Lea MN 59 / 228 10 / 93 3 / 18 40:17 20.1 MPH
651 Jake Tomczik M 38 Minneapolis MN 60 / 228 50 / 135 4 / 14 40:18 20.1 MPH
562 Tom Snook M 46 Saint Louis Park MN 61 / 228 51 / 135 10 / 19 40:20 20.1 MPH
430 Paula Croonquist F 40 Brooklyn Center MN 62 / 228 11 / 93 4 / 18 40:28 20.0 MPH
426 Bill Bunnelle M 60 Ham Lake MN 63 / 228 52 / 135 3 / 10 40:29 20.0 MPH
438 Bryan De Groot M 57 Prinsburg MN 64 / 228 53 / 135 3 / 9 40:31 20.0 MPH
252 Scott Crawford M 26 Buffalo MN 65 / 228 54 / 135 3 / 16 40:33 20.0 MPH
646 Nicole Maloney F 32 Truman MN 66 / 228 12 / 93 2 / 10 40:38 19.9 MPH
514 Dan Metcalfe M 48 Maple Grove MN 67 / 228 55 / 135 11 / 19 40:41 19.9 MPH
585 Mark Walford M 63 Glencoe MN 68 / 228 56 / 135 4 / 10 40:44 19.9 MPH
470 Darrel Henry M 47 Murdock MN 69 / 228 57 / 135 12 / 19 40:49 19.8 MPH
478 Brian Johnson M 53 Grand Forks ND 70 / 228 58 / 135 5 / 11 40:50 19.8 MPH
643 Noel Johnson M 36 Buffalo MN 71 / 228 59 / 135 5 / 14 40:53 19.8 MPH
597 Josh Wilson M 34 Maple Lake MN 72 / 228 60 / 135 10 / 13 40:54 19.8 MPH
450 Joey Fragodt M 25 Morris MN 73 / 228 61 / 135 4 / 16 40:54 19.8 MPH
515 Josh Meyers M 25 Bloomington MN 74 / 228 62 / 135 5 / 16 40:55 19.8 MPH
525 Tracy Newell F 42 Inver Grove Height MN 75 / 228 13 / 93 5 / 18 40:58 19.8 MPH
435 Matthew Dahl M 21 Saint James MN 76 / 228 63 / 135 4 / 6 41:01 19.8 MPH
652 Warren Weber M 45 Swanville MN 77 / 228 64 / 135 13 / 19 41:06 19.7 MPH
475 Daniel Jacobs M 52 Olivia MN 78 / 228 65 / 135 6 / 11 41:12 19.7 MPH
437 Layne Danielson M 40 Baxter MN 79 / 228 66 / 135 11 / 16 41:12 19.7 MPH
668 Christopher Allen M 33 Bloomington MN 80 / 228 67 / 135 11 / 13 41:13 19.7 MPH
482 Nicole Kjesbo F 37 Ashby MN 81 / 228 14 / 93 2 / 11 41:25 19.6 MPH
541 Matthew Remhof M 44 Elk River MN 82 / 228 68 / 135 12 / 16 41:26 19.6 MPH
432 Ryan Cross M 26 Hanover MN 83 / 228 69 / 135 6 / 16 41:27 19.5 MPH
443 Cris Eide M 43 Spicer MN 84 / 228 70 / 135 13 / 16 41:30 19.5 MPH
588 Emily Ward F 26 Chicago IL 85 / 228 15 / 93 2 / 22 41:44 19.4 MPH
499 Jay Lawton M 55 Willmar MN 86 / 228 71 / 135 4 / 9 41:53 19.3 MPH
595 Alex Westman M 14 Racine WI 87 / 228 72 / 135 2 / 4 42:05 19.3 MPH
568 Brett Stolzenberg M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 88 / 228 73 / 135 14 / 16 42:10 19.2 MPH
587 Derrick Ward M 28 Madison WI 89 / 228 74 / 135 7 / 16 42:13 19.2 MPH
414 Howard Bich M 73 Sioux Falls SD 90 / 228 75 / 135 1 / 3 42:14 19.2 MPH
412 Amy Bergan F 29 West Fargo ND 91 / 228 16 / 93 3 / 22 42:20 19.1 MPH
528 Mark Ostroot M 16 Kasson MN 92 / 228 76 / 135 5 / 10 42:24 19.1 MPH
557 Kyle Schow M 41 Willmar MN 93 / 228 77 / 135 15 / 16 42:24 19.1 MPH
502 Dick Lowry M 56 North Mankato MN 94 / 228 78 / 135 5 / 9 42:24 19.1 MPH
452 Thomas Fulton M 66 Saint Louis Park MN 95 / 228 79 / 135 1 / 4 42:27 19.1 MPH
531 Michael Pantaleo M 55 Shoreview MN 96 / 228 80 / 135 6 / 9 42:29 19.1 MPH
538 Forrest Peterson M 64 Willmar MN 97 / 228 81 / 135 5 / 10 42:34 19.0 MPH
463 Kevin Hart M 47 Marshall MN 98 / 228 82 / 135 14 / 19 42:38 19.0 MPH
487 Brian Kretsch M 18 Plymouth MN 99 / 228 83 / 135 6 / 10 42:41 19.0 MPH
481 Laura Kalland F 32 Elk River MN 100 / 228 17 / 93 3 / 10 42:46 18.9 MPH
642 Kelly Hawkinson M 37 Long Prairie MN 101 / 228 84 / 135 6 / 14 42:52 18.9 MPH
403 Mary Anderson F 46 St. Louis Park MN 102 / 228 18 / 93 3 / 11 42:54 18.9 MPH
536 Jenessa Pearson F 30 Plymouth MN 103 / 228 19 / 93 4 / 10 43:00 18.8 MPH
544 Mike Rogers M 48 Minnetonka MN 104 / 228 85 / 135 15 / 19 43:01 18.8 MPH
453 Robert Furr M 29 Duluth MN 105 / 228 86 / 135 8 / 16 43:03 18.8 MPH
458 Edward Haag M 62 Marshall MN 106 / 228 87 / 135 6 / 10 43:06 18.8 MPH
678 Ben Larson M 29 Roseville MN 107 / 228 88 / 135 9 / 16 43:08 18.8 MPH
464 Anne Hartman F 37 Plymouth MN 108 / 228 20 / 93 3 / 11 43:09 18.8 MPH
593 Allen Weis M 45 Delano MN 109 / 228 89 / 135 16 / 19 43:20 18.7 MPH
589 Bruce Watland M 51 Willmar MN 110 / 228 90 / 135 7 / 11 43:23 18.7 MPH
508 Lisa Martin F 44 Bemidji MN 111 / 228 21 / 93 6 / 18 43:24 18.7 MPH
637 Amanda Dickinson F 28 Brainerd MN 112 / 228 22 / 93 4 / 22 43:25 18.7 MPH
476 Carla James F 43 Stillwater MN 113 / 228 23 / 93 7 / 18 43:25 18.7 MPH
601 Banning Young M 21 St Paul MN 114 / 228 91 / 135 5 / 6 43:29 18.6 MPH
584 Mary Ann Voss F 56 Sioux Falls SD 115 / 228 24 / 93 2 / 5 43:32 18.6 MPH
527 John Nielsen M 66 Woodbury MN 116 / 228 92 / 135 2 / 4 43:32 18.6 MPH
512 Jill McNamara F 46 Buffalo MN 117 / 228 25 / 93 4 / 11 43:43 18.5 MPH
648 Tom Millerbernd M 46 Chaska MN 118 / 228 93 / 135 17 / 19 43:43 18.5 MPH
283 Jamie Mahoney F 28 Hutchinson MN 119 / 228 26 / 93 5 / 22 43:44 18.5 MPH
542 Matthew Ritter M 38 Rochester MN 120 / 228 94 / 135 7 / 14 43:51 18.5 MPH
591 Dona Weets F 55 Alpha MN 121 / 228 27 / 93 3 / 5 43:54 18.5 MPH
428 Jamie Butterfass F 27 Anoka MN 122 / 228 28 / 93 6 / 22 43:56 18.4 MPH
635 Christina Anderson F 42 Sauk Rapids MN 123 / 228 29 / 93 8 / 18 44:02 18.4 MPH
570 Traci Strittmater F 41 Edina MN 124 / 228 30 / 93 9 / 18 44:05 18.4 MPH
672 Teresa Steverman F 45 Easton MN 125 / 228 31 / 93 5 / 11 44:07 18.4 MPH
520 Andrew Muehlfeld M 27 Minneapolis MN 126 / 228 95 / 135 10 / 16 44:11 18.3 MPH
670 Travis Anderson M 39 Edina MN 127 / 228 96 / 135 8 / 14 44:18 18.3 MPH
486 Lindsey Konken F 29 Dubuque IA 128 / 228 32 / 93 7 / 22 44:19 18.3 MPH
401 Emilee Allinder F 25 Minneapolis MN 129 / 228 33 / 93 8 / 22 44:21 18.3 MPH
529 Lyndsey Paffrath-Bice F 28 Paynesville MN 130 / 228 34 / 93 9 / 22 44:21 18.3 MPH
469 Bryan Henneman M 34 Woodbury MN 131 / 228 97 / 135 12 / 13 44:27 18.2 MPH
547 Dylan Rudningen M 12 Sunburg MN 132 / 228 98 / 135 3 / 4 44:32 18.2 MPH
665 Bryce Barney M 16 Claremont MN 133 / 228 99 / 135 7 / 10 44:41 18.1 MPH
498 Richard Larson M 59 Stillwater MN 134 / 228 100 / 135 7 / 9 44:42 18.1 MPH
604 Becky Zenk F 30 Minneapolis MN 135 / 228 35 / 93 5 / 10 44:47 18.1 MPH
494 Joyce Kurus F 42 Minnetonka MN 136 / 228 36 / 93 10 / 18 44:52 18.1 MPH
495 Beth Larsen F 39 Cold Spring MN 137 / 228 37 / 93 4 / 11 44:52 18.1 MPH
676 John O'Neill M 61 Bird Island MN 138 / 228 101 / 135 7 / 10 44:58 18.0 MPH
473 Nathaniel Hultgren M 36 Raymond MN 139 / 228 102 / 135 9 / 14 45:02 18.0 MPH
488 Daniel Kretsch M 19 Plymouth MN 140 / 228 103 / 135 8 / 10 45:08 17.9 MPH
477 Andrew Janis M 36 Minneapolis MN 141 / 228 104 / 135 10 / 14 45:17 17.9 MPH
413 Thomas Bice M 29 Paynesville MN 142 / 228 105 / 135 11 / 16 45:18 17.9 MPH
429 Melanie Christensen F 37 Willmar MN 143 / 228 38 / 93 5 / 11 45:20 17.9 MPH
681 Larry Mathison M 46 Minneapolis MN 144 / 228 106 / 135 18 / 19 45:25 17.8 MPH
451 Nancy Fritz F 57 Willmar MN 145 / 228 39 / 93 4 / 5 45:33 17.8 MPH
592 Mary Beth Wehrman F 44 Eagan MN 146 / 228 40 / 93 11 / 18 45:48 17.7 MPH
572 Paula Thomsen F 46 Savage MN 147 / 228 41 / 93 6 / 11 46:07 17.6 MPH
532 Sherry Pape F 29 Nisswa MN 148 / 228 42 / 93 10 / 22 46:11 17.5 MPH
500 Claudia Lenz F 52 Willmar MN 149 / 228 43 / 93 2 / 5 46:29 17.4 MPH
510 Elizabeth McNamara F 21 Fargo MN 150 / 228 44 / 93 1 / 5 46:34 17.4 MPH
524 Sam Newell M 15 Inver Grove Height MN 151 / 228 107 / 135 4 / 4 46:35 17.4 MPH
654 Jennifer Windels F 41 International Fall MN 152 / 228 45 / 93 12 / 18 46:55 17.3 MPH
561 Paula Smith F 25 Willmar MN 153 / 228 46 / 93 11 / 22 46:56 17.3 MPH
576 Lou Trajano M 46 Burnsville MN 154 / 228 108 / 135 19 / 19 46:59 17.2 MPH
522 Steven Myhre M 66 Willmar MN 155 / 228 109 / 135 3 / 4 47:01 17.2 MPH
519 Richard Morris M 50 Edina MN 156 / 228 110 / 135 8 / 11 47:01 17.2 MPH
479 Tyann Jones F 49 Miller SD 157 / 228 47 / 93 7 / 11 47:03 17.2 MPH
444 Jennifer Ellering F 39 Melrose MN 158 / 228 48 / 93 6 / 11 47:08 17.2 MPH
448 Marie Fischer F 47 Glenwood MN 159 / 228 49 / 93 8 / 11 47:08 17.2 MPH
667 Taylor Neuman M 20 Willmar MN 160 / 228 111 / 135 6 / 6 47:15 17.1 MPH
556 Julie Schmelzer F 50 Kimball MN 161 / 228 50 / 93 3 / 5 47:15 17.1 MPH
680 Tanner Sande M 16 Horace ND 162 / 228 112 / 135 9 / 10 47:22 17.1 MPH
579 Amy Van Beck F 34 New Munich MN 163 / 228 51 / 93 6 / 10 47:27 17.1 MPH
465 Bonnie Hauser F 52 Raymond MN 164 / 228 52 / 93 4 / 5 47:30 17.1 MPH
603 Lisa Zeman F 40 Elk River MN 165 / 228 53 / 93 13 / 18 47:42 17.0 MPH
406 Amy Bacigalupo F 43 Montevideo MN 166 / 228 54 / 93 14 / 18 48:02 16.9 MPH
551 Jamie Sandin M 42 Cottage Grove MN 167 / 228 113 / 135 16 / 16 48:11 16.8 MPH
598 Jason Wood M 37 Faribault MN 168 / 228 114 / 135 11 / 14 48:19 16.8 MPH
594 Melissa Wentzel F 25 Kerkhoven MN 169 / 228 55 / 93 12 / 22 48:27 16.7 MPH
559 Brian Skjei M 53 Sauk Rapids MN 170 / 228 115 / 135 9 / 11 48:28 16.7 MPH
497 Claire Larson F 18 West Des Moines IA 171 / 228 56 / 93 1 / 3 48:35 16.7 MPH
490 Kevin Kretsch M 54 Plymouth MN 172 / 228 116 / 135 10 / 11 48:41 16.6 MPH
456 Mitchell Grunig M 25 Hancock MN 173 / 228 117 / 135 12 / 16 48:43 16.6 MPH
423 Pam Brophy F 62 Buffalo MN 174 / 228 57 / 93 1 / 2 48:48 16.6 MPH
566 John Steele M 65 Spicer MN 175 / 228 118 / 135 4 / 4 48:49 16.6 MPH
518 Caitlin Morris F 21 Edina MN 176 / 228 58 / 93 2 / 5 48:59 16.5 MPH
575 Danielle Trajano F 17 Savage MN 177 / 228 59 / 93 2 / 3 49:11 16.5 MPH
560 Jeron Smith M 26 Willmar MN 178 / 228 119 / 135 13 / 16 49:20 16.4 MPH
427 Kate Busse F 41 Apple Valley MN 179 / 228 60 / 93 15 / 18 49:21 16.4 MPH
549 Judi Sanders F 48 Truman MN 180 / 228 61 / 93 9 / 11 49:26 16.4 MPH
596 Greg Weyandt M 64 St Paul MN 181 / 228 120 / 135 8 / 10 49:27 16.4 MPH
408 Eric Baukol M 31 Montevideo MN 182 / 228 121 / 135 13 / 13 49:27 16.4 MPH
563 Christina Sorensen F 25 St. Louis Park MN 183 / 228 62 / 93 13 / 22 49:35 16.3 MPH
483 Daniel Klages M 52 Mankato MN 184 / 228 122 / 135 11 / 11 49:42 16.3 MPH
539 Jill Peterson F 42 Shoreview MN 185 / 228 63 / 93 16 / 18 49:45 16.3 MPH
461 Spencer Hardy M 36 Prior Lake MN 186 / 228 123 / 135 12 / 14 49:55 16.2 MPH
509 Sara Martinka F 35 Spicer MN 187 / 228 64 / 93 7 / 11 50:09 16.2 MPH
447 Tasha Feldman F 36 Granite Falls MN 188 / 228 65 / 93 8 / 11 50:29 16.0 MPH
526 Jess Newman F 34 Shakopee MN 189 / 228 66 / 93 7 / 10 50:36 16.0 MPH
416 Jim Blomquist M 55 Spicer MN 190 / 228 124 / 135 8 / 9 50:38 16.0 MPH
640 April Erickson F 27 North Mankato MN 191 / 228 67 / 93 14 / 22 50:46 16.0 MPH
491 Lauren Kretsch F 21 Plymouth MN 192 / 228 68 / 93 3 / 5 50:52 15.9 MPH
420 Lindsay Braaten F 19 Glenwood.Com MN 193 / 228 69 / 93 3 / 3 50:56 15.9 MPH
440 Cassandra Dillon F 26 Duluth MN 194 / 228 70 / 93 15 / 22 51:08 15.8 MPH
634 Ashley Anderson F 30 Rochester MN 195 / 228 71 / 93 8 / 10 51:17 15.8 MPH
674 Hannah Tornquist F 26 Willmar MN 196 / 228 72 / 93 16 / 22 51:53 15.6 MPH
410 Kristin Beeler F 34 Maple Grove MN 197 / 228 73 / 93 9 / 10 52:00 15.6 MPH
641 Frank Farrar M 84 Britton SD 198 / 228 125 / 135 2 / 3 52:42 15.4 MPH
431 Alyssa Cross F 25 Hanover MN 199 / 228 74 / 93 17 / 22 52:45 15.4 MPH
474 Alisa Ireland F 35 Buffalo MN 200 / 228 75 / 93 9 / 11 52:57 15.3 MPH
581 Carrie Vanhouten F 28 St. Louis Park MN 201 / 228 76 / 93 18 / 22 53:16 15.2 MPH
583 Janis Volk F 35 Medina MN 202 / 228 77 / 93 10 / 11 53:22 15.2 MPH
459 Theodore Birt M 25 Minneapolis MN 203 / 228 126 / 135 14 / 16 53:41 15.1 MPH
433 Kristen Cruze F 29 New Hope MN 204 / 228 78 / 93 19 / 22 53:41 15.1 MPH
533 Jennifer Paterson F 25 Brainerd MN 205 / 228 79 / 93 20 / 22 54:01 15.0 MPH
666 Luther Rark M 37 Muscat OM 206 / 228 127 / 135 13 / 14 54:05 15.0 MPH
521 Laura Murray F 46 Burnsville MN 207 / 228 80 / 93 10 / 11 54:42 14.8 MPH
633 Adam Ahrndt M 37 Sartell MN 208 / 228 128 / 135 14 / 14 55:22 14.6 MPH
424 Matt Brown M 28 Minneapolis MN 209 / 228 129 / 135 15 / 16 55:42 14.5 MPH
446 Gary Esboldt M 61 Willmar MN 210 / 228 130 / 135 9 / 10 56:12 14.4 MPH
573 Gary Tintes M 58 Litchfield MN 211 / 228 131 / 135 9 / 9 56:25 14.4 MPH
411 Megan Bell F 24 Baltimore MD 212 / 228 81 / 93 4 / 5 56:43 14.3 MPH
455 Talia Gildner F 24 Minneapolis MN 213 / 228 82 / 93 5 / 5 56:51 14.2 MPH
571 Theresa Swansson F 55 Bloomington MN 214 / 228 83 / 93 5 / 5 56:53 14.2 MPH
409 Pamela Baukol F 31 Montevideo MN 215 / 228 84 / 93 10 / 10 57:01 14.2 MPH
673 Kari Eckhoff F 26 Willmar MN 216 / 228 85 / 93 21 / 22 57:03 14.2 MPH
599 Stephanie Woodward F 44 Hugo MN 217 / 228 86 / 93 17 / 18 57:10 14.2 MPH
405 Jorge Ayala M 71 Brooklyn Center MN 218 / 228 132 / 135 3 / 3 57:20 14.1 MPH
517 Sandra Moore F 51 Wyoming MN 219 / 228 87 / 93 5 / 5 57:34 14.1 MPH
425 Grant Bullemer M 27 Willmar MN 220 / 228 133 / 135 16 / 16 58:55 13.7 MPH
489 Eric Kretsch M 19 Plymouth MN 221 / 228 134 / 135 10 / 10 59:08 13.7 MPH
548 Judy Rykken F 75 Bloomington MN 222 / 228 88 / 93 1 / 1 59:32 13.6 MPH
636 Mark Anderson M 61 Rochester MN 223 / 228 135 / 135 10 / 10 59:32 13.6 MPH
496 Laura Lee Larsen F 47 Blue Earth MN 224 / 228 89 / 93 11 / 11 59:39 13.6 MPH
434 Sharon Cruze F 61 Willmar MN 225 / 228 90 / 93 2 / 2 1:02:14 13.0 MPH
504 Sarah Ludens F 25 Hurley SD 226 / 228 91 / 93 22 / 22 1:05:17 12.4 MPH
467 Kelly Heid F 35 Willmar MN 227 / 228 92 / 93 11 / 11 1:09:17 11.7 MPH
554 Christine Schiroo F 44 Hutchinson MN 228 / 228 93 / 93 18 / 18 1:09:17 11.7 MPH
1-228
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]