YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/18/2013

race logo










					                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2013

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/8       1 Claire Bootsma           26 Minneapolis        MN    4  6:51  1:23  0:55    2   40:26 23.0                        1:08:14 
    2   2/8    1134 Stephanie Solfelt        23 Eden Prairie       MN    3  6:32  1:19  1:00   15   44:15 21.0                        1:11:06 
    3   3/8       5 Katherine Schlaefer      35 Saint Paul         MN    8  7:32  1:31  1:13    5   42:02 22.1                        1:11:47 
    4   4/8       4 Catherine Lee            39 Wayzata            MN   12  7:44  1:33  1:27    4   41:41 22.3                        1:12:10 
    5   1/169   281 Sara Hermanson           36 Andover            MN   20  8:08  1:38  1:52    3   40:33 22.9  0:49    9 21:48  7:01 1:13:07 
    6   5/8       3 Ann Snuggerud            45 Chaska             MN    7  7:26  1:30  1:29    9   42:58 21.6  0:58    6 20:34  6:38 1:13:23 
    7   6/8       2 Lydia Novonty            30 Hopkins            MN   42  8:42  1:45  1:21    8   42:42 21.8  1:08    7 20:42  6:40 1:14:32 
    8   1/119   526 Anne Grabowski           45 Minneapolis        MN   63  9:05  1:49  1:32    1   39:04 23.8  1:01   80 25:04  8:05 1:15:44 
    9   7/8       7 Jennifer Martone         41 Minneapolis        MN   55  8:56  1:48  1:34    7   42:39 21.8  0:56   15 22:21  7:12 1:16:24 
   10   1/44     50 Katie Oden               20 Buffalo            MN   37  8:40  1:44  1:28   35   46:10 20.1  0:46    2 19:33  6:18 1:16:35 
   11   2/169   303 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  37 Minneapolis        MN   90  9:32  1:55  1:22   10   43:19 21.5  0:47   13 22:09  7:08 1:17:07 
   12   2/44     73 Sadie Sigford            24 Duluth             MN   13  7:46  1:34  1:35   17   44:30 20.9  0:58   17 22:24  7:13 1:17:10 
   13   1/119   152 Sarah Hoffman            29 St Louis Park      MN   85  9:31  1:55  1:37    6   42:16 22.0  0:47   29 23:11  7:28 1:17:19 
   14   8/8       6 Jennifer Neuman          43 Ramsey             MN   47  8:50  1:46  1:27   14   44:04 21.1  1:11   10 21:59  7:05 1:17:28 
   15   1/160   184 Brenda Trok              34 Maple Grove        MN   35  8:30  1:42  1:48   18   44:32 20.9  0:37   12 22:07  7:07 1:17:32 
   16   2/160   175 Greta Simpson            32 Minneapolis        MN   10  7:39  1:32  1:43   12   43:35 21.3  0:33   81 25:05  8:05 1:18:33 
   17   3/160   173 Jennie Friedrich         31 Saint Peter        MN   59  9:00  1:48  1:53   57   47:27 19.6  0:39    5 20:17  6:32 1:19:14 
   18   1/140   473 Carole Weiland           42 Champlin           MN    5  7:10  1:26  1:36   13   43:40 21.3  0:54  115 25:57  8:21 1:19:14 
   19   2/119   542 Beth Trautman            47 Medina             MN  227 10:43  2:09  1:32   11   43:33 21.4  0:41   55 24:30  7:54 1:20:58 
   20   4/160   249 Emy Everhart             33 St. Paul           MN   31  8:27  1:42  2:28   38   46:14 20.1  1:59   19 22:36  7:17 1:21:41 
   21   5/160   167 Emily Mack               30 Golden Valley      MN   14  7:47  1:34  1:43   94   48:36 19.1  0:41   30 23:14  7:29 1:21:57 
   22   3/119   532 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    45 St. Paul           MN  217 10:40  2:08  1:39   51   47:11 19.7  1:13    8 21:15  6:51 1:21:57 
   23   6/160   188 Alicia Jack              34 Minnetonka         MN  329 11:21  2:17  2:33   60   47:29 19.6  1:19    1 19:19  6:13 1:21:58 
   24   1/89    636 Amy Klosterman           51 White Bear Lake    MN   16  7:51  1:35  1:47   48   47:01 19.8  0:32   72 24:55  8:01 1:22:03 
   25   3/44     66 Alexandra Alcorn         23 Elk River          MN  192 10:29  2:06  2:26   20   44:43 20.8  1:03   37 23:28  7:34 1:22:06 
   26   3/169   359 Becca Joseph             38 Minnetonka         MN   34  8:28  1:42  1:56   92   48:25 19.2  0:54   20 22:40  7:18 1:22:21 
   27   7/160   160 Shannon Walling          30 Arden Hills        MN   54  8:54  1:47  1:51   44   46:50 19.9  0:39   48 24:16  7:49 1:22:28 
   28   8/160   229 Giselle Sura Figueiredo  32 New Brighton       MN   24  8:18  1:40  1:57   46   47:00 19.8  0:58   52 24:20  7:50 1:22:31 
   29   9/160   262 Carolyn Johnson          34 Augusta            WI   79  9:26  1:54  2:03   16   44:18 21.0  0:56  116 25:57  8:21 1:22:37 
   30   2/140   466 Anne Smith               42 Elk River          MN   64  9:05  1:49  1:54   39   46:15 20.1  1:14   51 24:17  7:49 1:22:44 
   31   3/140   394 Melissa Gregory          40 Minneapolis        MN   30  8:26  1:42  2:02   66   47:54 19.4  1:12   32 23:17  7:30 1:22:48 
   32  10/160   158 Runner Unknown              Saint Paul         MN  314 11:16  2:16  1:48   23   45:03 20.6  0:41   49 24:17  7:49 1:23:03 
   33   2/89    613 Cindy Crawford           50 Deephaven          MN   92  9:34  1:55  1:57   26   45:23 20.5  0:51   96 25:27  8:12 1:23:09 
   34   4/169   300 Anna Stier               37 Rosemount          MN  364 11:36  2:20  1:41   96   48:39 19.1  1:09    4 20:08  6:29 1:23:10 
   35   4/44     56 Karoline Hart            22 Minneapolis        MN    6  7:18  1:28  2:07   75   48:07 19.3  0:53   82 25:05  8:05 1:23:27 
   36   2/119   136 Molly Vasich             29 Minneapolis        MN   77  9:25  1:53  2:19  105   48:56 19.0  0:27   18 22:27  7:14 1:23:32 
   37   5/169   332 Sara Pank                36 Strum              WI  287 11:03  2:13  2:02   21   44:49 20.8  1:08   78 25:00  8:03 1:23:59 
   38   4/119   555 Katy Dickson             48 Minneapolis        MN  278 11:01  2:13  3:28   28   45:28 20.5  1:15   31 23:15  7:29 1:24:24 
   39   6/169   350 Jill Prevost             37 Minneapolis        MN  213 10:39  2:08  1:42   67   47:57 19.4  1:18   23 22:54  7:22 1:24:27 
   40   3/119   146 Sandy Gress              29 Minneapolis        MN  111  9:50  1:58  2:10   42   46:36 20.0  0:57   76 24:59  8:03 1:24:29 
   41  11/160   917 Leah Sedler              32 Minneapolis        MN  327 11:20  2:16  3:19   32   46:05 20.2  2:06   11 22:00  7:05 1:24:46 
   42   1/20     40 Reilly Ingersoll         16 Saint Paul         MN    2  6:25  1:17  1:30  161   50:28 18.4  0:35  111 25:55  8:21 1:24:50 
   43   3/89    629 Lisa Goepfert            50 Blaine             MN  233 10:44  2:09  1:59   27   45:24 20.5  0:38  129 26:11  8:26 1:24:53 
   44  12/160   264 Renee Edwards            34 Chaska             MN  162 10:13  2:03  2:07   50   47:11 19.7  1:09   50 24:17  7:49 1:24:54 
   45   7/169   400 Angela Langsdorf         39 Minneapolis        MN  150 10:09  2:02  1:24   33   46:09 20.2  1:31  132 26:19  8:28 1:25:29 
   46   8/169   265 Sarah Dragswiek          35 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:42  1:45  2:57  116   49:29 18.8  0:44   40 23:45  7:39 1:25:34 
   47   4/140   402 Joanne Moze              40 Minneapolis        MN   49  8:50  1:46  2:08   86   48:17 19.3  1:36   68 24:47  7:59 1:25:36 
   48   5/140   482 Heidi Colby              42 Bloomington        MN  212 10:39  2:08  2:26   19   44:42 20.8  1:42  134 26:20  8:29 1:25:47 
   49  13/160   319 Kyleen Harstedt          34 North Branch       MN  231 10:44  2:09  1:36   29   45:42 20.4  1:27  140 26:27  8:31 1:25:53 
   50   9/169   294 Elizabeth Karlen         37 Minneapolis        MN   48  8:50  1:46  1:35   65   47:52 19.4  1:21  137 26:21  8:29 1:25:56 
   51   4/119    84 Allie Rykken             25 Minneapolis        MN  280 11:01  2:13  1:52   56   47:24 19.6  1:33   45 24:09  7:47 1:25:56 
   52   6/140   451 Sara Martin              41 Minneapolis        MN   26  8:22  1:41  2:01   41   46:25 20.0  1:45  193 27:32  8:52 1:26:01 
   53  10/169   312 Paula Fuhr               38 Edina              MN  163 10:13  2:03  3:06   76   48:07 19.3  1:15   36 23:27  7:33 1:26:06 
   54   7/140   423 Rachelle Peleska         41 Arden Hills        MN  122  9:57  2:00  1:42   68   48:02 19.4  1:12   93 25:25  8:11 1:26:15 
   55  11/169   391 Michelle Karsten         39 Minneapolis        MN  311 11:14  2:15  1:36   40   46:24 20.0  1:21  104 25:42  8:17 1:26:16 
   56   4/89    647 Connie Rudolph           52 Shoreview          MN   94  9:37  1:56  2:30   36   46:13 20.1  0:33  202 27:42  8:55 1:26:32 
   57  12/169   328 Amanda Eastvold          35 Northfield         MN  207 10:36  2:08  2:51  101   48:51 19.0  1:16   27 23:03  7:25 1:26:34 
   58  13/169   284 Kristina Elfering        36 Ham Lake           MN  281 11:01  2:13  2:38   53   47:17 19.7  1:36   43 24:06  7:46 1:26:36 
   59   5/119   589 Sarah Parks              48 Minneapolis        MN   93  9:36  1:56  2:43   69   48:02 19.4  1:51   54 24:28  7:53 1:26:38 
   60  14/169   301 Brooke Darst Rice        37 Minneapolis        MN  318 11:19  2:16  2:38   24   45:11 20.6  1:06  147 26:31  8:32 1:26:42 
   61   5/119  1021 Jessica Conrad           26 Minneapolis        MN  179 10:20  2:04  2:46   55   47:23 19.6  1:36   65 24:45  7:58 1:26:48 
   62  14/160   159 Kate Barnett             30 Burnsville         MN  260 10:56  2:12  3:07  109   49:10 18.9  0:50   22 22:54  7:22 1:26:54 
   63  15/160   183 Jill Farris              34 Minneapolis        MN  363 11:35  2:19  2:35   34   46:09 20.2  1:43   73 24:56  8:02 1:26:56 
   64  16/160   171 Anne Hoyt Taff           31 Minneapolis        MN  246 10:50  2:10  2:10   84   48:15 19.3  0:34   83 25:10  8:06 1:26:58 
   65   8/140   407 Shannon Ingersoll        40 Saint Paul         MN  119  9:56  2:00  1:44  125   49:47 18.7  0:58   62 24:42  7:57 1:27:04 
   66   6/119   558 Carol Peterson           49 Minneapolis        MN   68  9:13  1:51  2:25   70   48:03 19.4  1:01  138 26:25  8:31 1:27:05 
   67   5/89    644 Cathy Quinlivan          52 St. Paul           MN  120  9:56  2:00  2:43   22   44:58 20.7  1:04  249 28:28  9:10 1:27:06 
   68   1/48    706 Bethany Collins          58 New Hope           MN   23  8:15  1:39  2:11   31   46:03 20.2  1:12  317 29:30  9:30 1:27:09 
   69   9/140   438 Bridgette Prew           44 Minneapolis        MN  143 10:06  2:02  2:13   54   47:21 19.6  1:20  136 26:21  8:29 1:27:18 
   70   2/20     39 Aliza Beverage           16 Golden Valley      MN    9  7:39  1:32  1:31  163   50:38 18.4  0:54  161 26:43  8:36 1:27:22 
   71   5/44     77 Laura Young              24 Shoreview          MN  165 10:13  2:03  2:22   93   48:32 19.2  0:45  103 25:42  8:17 1:27:30 
   72   6/44     76 Aleta Kolan              24 St. Paul           MN   11  7:42  1:33  1:56  131   49:59 18.6  1:29  141 26:28  8:32 1:27:32 
   73  10/140   418 Meredith Jurek           41 Minneapolis        MN  299 11:10  2:14  1:51  103   48:52 19.0  1:14   58 24:33  7:55 1:27:37 
   74  17/160   199 Adrienne Vaughn          34 Minneapolis        MN  232 10:44  2:09  2:24   74   48:05 19.3  0:31  114 25:57  8:21 1:27:38 
   75  15/169   307 Jennifer MacMenamin      38 Shoreview          MN  149 10:09  2:02  1:56  113   49:18 18.9  1:07   87 25:16  8:08 1:27:43 
   76   6/119    97 Morgan Maki              26 Minneapolis        MN  133 10:01  2:01  2:28   77   48:08 19.3  1:01  127 26:10  8:26 1:27:46 
   77  18/160   235 Angie Wright             32 Crystal            MN  520 12:33  2:31  3:05   30   45:55 20.3  1:28   70 24:52  8:01 1:27:50 
   78  16/169   309 Ann Li                   38 Golden Valley      MN  173 10:18  2:04  2:58  135   50:05 18.6  1:10   34 23:23  7:32 1:27:51 
   79  19/160   213 Corinne Wichser          31 Minneapolis        MN  172 10:17  2:04  1:52   37   46:14 20.1  0:47  270 28:46  9:16 1:27:53 
   80   7/119   134 Megan Luckhardt          29 Minneapolis        MN   50  8:50  1:46  2:29  214   51:44 18.0  0:26   57 24:32  7:54 1:27:58 
   81   8/119   141 Kate Kramschuster        29 Menomonie          WI  478 12:16  2:28  3:10   52   47:15 19.7  1:51   38 23:34  7:36 1:28:04 
   82  20/160   194 Abigail Boline           34 Minneapolis        MN  167 10:15  2:03  3:14  181   50:56 18.3  1:24   16 22:22  7:12 1:28:09 
   83  21/160   211 Laura Desouza            31 Minneapolis        MN   65  9:06  1:50  2:07   62   47:48 19.5  0:45  252 28:29  9:10 1:28:13 
   84  17/169   932 Jen Rybar                37 Farmington         MN   67  9:08  1:50  2:22  128   49:51 18.7  2:04   75 24:59  8:03 1:28:21 
   85  22/160   209 Erica Vlasak             31 Minneapolis        MN  454 12:06  2:26  2:37   59   47:28 19.6  1:24   71 24:53  8:01 1:28:26 
   86  18/169  1014 Kim Skanson              39 Maple Grove        MN  208 10:37  2:08  2:17  153   50:19 18.5  1:02   47 24:13  7:48 1:28:26 
   87  23/160   203 Heather Diersen          31 St. Louis Park     MN  271 10:59  2:12  2:17   82   48:10 19.3  0:54  125 26:09  8:25 1:28:27 
   88  11/140   434 Barbara Berdahl          43 Saint Paul         MN  170 10:15  2:03  1:50   78   48:09 19.3  0:59  191 27:27  8:50 1:28:37 
   89  12/140   505 Andrea Bidelman          44 Minneapolis        MN  195 10:30  2:06  1:40  137   50:07 18.6  1:03   91 25:21  8:10 1:28:39 
   90   6/89    661 Catherine Brennan        53 Mankato            MN   61  9:03  1:49  2:40  170   50:44 18.3  0:57   95 25:27  8:12 1:28:47 
   91   3/20     37 Ellie Snuggerud          14 Chaska             MN  153 10:10  2:02  2:01  190   51:06 18.2  0:53   63 24:42  7:57 1:28:50 
   92   9/119   129 Amber Kleiman            28 Minneapolis        MN  102  9:46  1:58  2:09  203   51:29 18.1  0:37   74 24:58  8:03 1:28:57 
   93  24/160   168 Laura Nilan              30 Kansas City        MO   21  8:13  1:39  1:55   25   45:23 20.5  0:39  534 32:51 10:35 1:28:58 
   94  19/169   302 Nicole Keough            37 Vadnais Heights    MN  258 10:56  2:12  2:16   47   47:00 19.8  1:08  205 27:43  8:56 1:29:01 
   95  13/140   411 Marie Newcome            40 Minnetonka         MN  210 10:38  2:08  1:28   63   47:49 19.4  1:25  214 27:54  8:59 1:29:10 
   96  10/119  1024 Lindsay Records          26 Omaha              NE  594 12:59  2:36  2:39   61   47:34 19.6  1:39   59 24:33  7:55 1:29:22 
   97  14/140   420 Caryn Mohr               41 Falcon Heights     MN  176 10:19  2:04  2:40  173   50:47 18.3  1:31   46 24:10  7:47 1:29:24 
   98  20/169   268 Amanda Olson             35 Minneapolis        MN  116  9:53  1:59  3:07   98   48:43 19.1  1:13  148 26:31  8:32 1:29:25 
   99  21/169   967 Sheryl Sheehan           38 St. Paul           MN  294 11:08  2:14  2:56  143   50:12 18.5  2:15   26 23:00  7:24 1:29:29 
  100  25/160   197 Melissa Colistra         34 Shorewood          MN   81  9:27  1:54  2:45  171   50:44 18.3  0:46  107 25:49  8:19 1:29:29 
  101  26/160   207 Erica Edwardson          31 Minneapolis        MN   38  8:41  1:45  2:26  224   51:53 17.9  1:16   90 25:18  8:09 1:29:31 
  102  11/119    83 Kelzee Tibbetts          25 Minneapolis        MN   87  9:31  1:55  1:45  102   48:51 19.0  0:39  274 28:50  9:17 1:29:34 
  103   7/89   1126 Colleen O'Brien          51 Plymouth           MN  334 11:22  2:17  2:01   72   48:05 19.3  1:57  131 26:14  8:27 1:29:38 
  104  22/169   945 Alicia Petersen          36 Mahtomedi          MN  159 10:12  2:03  2:19  189   51:01 18.2  2:13   42 23:57  7:43 1:29:39 
  105   7/44     67 Toni Salvatore           23 Shoreview          MN  266 10:58  2:12  2:15  429   55:36 16.7  0:51    3 20:07  6:29 1:29:44 
  106   7/119   605 Charlot Meyer            49 Woodbury           MN  324 11:20  2:16  2:18   81   48:10 19.3  1:07  166 26:51  8:39 1:29:44 
  107  15/140  1054 Anna Eleria              40 Minneapolis        MN  433 11:59  2:24  3:29  142   50:10 18.5  1:15   25 22:56  7:23 1:29:47 
  108   8/44     55 Claire Sigford           22 Minneapolis        MN   72  9:19  1:52  1:45  188   51:01 18.2  1:12  152 26:34  8:33 1:29:49 
  109  16/140   444 Elizabeth Mennell        40 Dellwood           MN  292 11:07  2:14  2:37  180   50:53 18.3  1:53   35 23:27  7:33 1:29:55 
  110  17/140   414 Amy Debruin              40 Minneapolis        MN  290 11:05  2:13  2:03  107   49:03 19.0  1:22  139 26:27  8:31 1:29:57 
  111  27/160  1020 Diane Tolzmann           30 Minneapolis        MN  408 11:48  2:22  2:26  198   51:22 18.1  1:45   21 22:45  7:20 1:30:04 
  112  12/119   157 Jolene Johnson Armstron  29 Minneapolis        MN  220 10:42  2:09  2:36  126   49:49 18.7  1:00  121 26:01  8:23 1:30:06 
  113  13/119   110 Elise Maxwell            27 Minneapolis        MN   95  9:38  1:56  2:57  194   51:11 18.2  1:17   86 25:15  8:08 1:30:14 
  114  18/140   469 Robyn Ommem              42 Saint Paul         MN   43  8:43  1:45  1:57  212   51:43 18.0  1:35  133 26:19  8:29 1:30:15 
  115  23/169   287 Merrie Sjogren           36 Minneapolis        MN  401 11:46  2:22  2:41  168   50:43 18.3  1:31   39 23:44  7:39 1:30:23 
  116  24/169   310 Ingrid Kaufman           38 Eden Prairie       MN  379 11:41  2:21  1:52   87   48:17 19.3  1:22  188 27:26  8:50 1:30:36 
  117  19/140   421 Nicole Watson            41 White Bear Lake    MN  293 11:08  2:14  1:48  100   48:49 19.1  1:41  180 27:14  8:46 1:30:36 
  118  28/160   320 Stephanie Reid           34 Bayport            MN   15  7:50  1:34  2:10  138   50:07 18.6  2:13  239 28:19  9:07 1:30:37 
  119  14/119    99 Lisa Hylle               26 Minneapolis        MN  439 12:01  2:25  2:11   45   46:56 19.8  0:55  271 28:48  9:16 1:30:47 
  120  29/160   182 Janice Gundlach          34 Minneapolis        MN  183 10:23  2:05  2:56  127   49:50 18.7  0:37  175 27:04  8:43 1:30:48 
  121  25/169   282 Megan Stebbins           36 Minneapolis        MN  108  9:49  1:58  2:12  174   50:48 18.3  1:32  146 26:31  8:32 1:30:49 
  122  15/119   142 Bridget Arnold           29 Robbinsdale        MN  297 11:09  2:14  3:00  177   50:50 18.3  1:09   64 24:43  7:58 1:30:50 
  123  16/119   130 Diana Sharrow            28 Minneapolis        MN   27  8:22  1:41  2:40  284   52:54 17.6  1:07  108 25:50  8:19 1:30:51 
  124  30/160   179 Libby Sharrow            33 Minneapolis        MN  438 12:01  2:25  2:30  132   49:59 18.6  0:30  112 25:55  8:21 1:30:54 
  125  26/169   389 Jessica Kottke           39 Saint Paul         MN  391 11:44  2:21  3:23  218   51:49 17.9  1:07   28 23:05  7:26 1:31:04 
  126  31/160   220 Amanda Jorgenson         32 Minneapolis        MN  543 12:44  2:33  3:40   43   46:36 20.0  1:26  159 26:41  8:36 1:31:04 
  127  20/140   413 Margaret Kelly           40 Minneapolis        MN  270 10:59  2:12  2:51  112   49:13 18.9  2:07  119 25:58  8:22 1:31:05 
  128   8/89    616 Lisa Ogren               50 Minnetrista        MN  154 10:10  2:02  2:07   58   47:28 19.6  0:58  402 30:28  9:49 1:31:09 
  129  17/119  1085 Ashley Wendlandt         27 Minneapolis        MN                         178   50:51 18.3  0:52  113 25:57  8:21 1:31:15 
  130  27/169   316 Stephanie Kisch          39 Oakdale            MN  370 11:38  2:20  2:37   64   47:50 19.4  1:39  197 27:33  8:52 1:31:15 
  131   8/119  1123 Lisa Firth               45 Hopkins            MN  240 10:48  2:10  2:35   79   48:10 19.3  1:37  227 28:09  9:04 1:31:17 
  132  28/169   271 Katie Anthony            35 Minneapolis        MN  321 11:19  2:16  3:20  316   53:29 17.4  1:01   14 22:09  7:08 1:31:17 
  133   9/119   543 Teresa Welch             47 Eden Prairie       MN   39  8:41  1:45  2:22  172   50:45 18.3  1:11  253 28:31  9:11 1:31:28 
  134  18/119   113 Stacia Francis           27 Minneapolis        MN  678 13:43  2:45  3:25  119   49:36 18.8  1:59   24 22:56  7:23 1:31:36 
  135  19/119  1092 Nichole Ramsey           28 Minneapolis        MN   69  9:16  1:51  2:28  250   52:19 17.8  0:57  156 26:39  8:35 1:31:37 
  136  21/140   450 Jill Lawrence            41 Bloomington        MN  374 11:40  2:20  2:16   97   48:41 19.1  1:03  226 28:08  9:04 1:31:45 
  137  32/160   263 Anne Casey               34 St. Louis Park     MN  273 11:00  2:12  2:04  152   50:18 18.5  0:56  194 27:32  8:52 1:31:48 
  138  22/140  1124 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     43 Hopkins            MN  330 11:21  2:17                                                1:31:48 
  139   9/44     75 Colby Lowrey             24 Minneapolis        MN  599 13:01  2:37  2:37  151   50:17 18.5  1:22   67 24:46  7:59 1:32:01 
  140   9/89    646 Kathleen Shankwitz       52 Minneapolis        MN  193 10:30  2:06  2:50  175   50:48 18.3  1:25  150 26:32  8:33 1:32:02 
  141  10/119   533 Beth Nelson              45 Mahtomedi          MN  128  9:59  2:00  2:01  147   50:15 18.5  1:13  262 28:38  9:13 1:32:04 
  142  20/119   117 Deborah Doleshal         27 Saint Paul         MN  681 13:45  2:45  2:20  162   50:30 18.4  0:55   66 24:46  7:59 1:32:13 
  143  11/119   537 Lisa Marschinke          46 Minnetonka         MN  100  9:43  1:57  2:22  247   52:14 17.8  0:56  171 27:02  8:42 1:32:15 
  144  33/160   236 Christine Kelash         33 Richfield          MN  432 11:59  2:24  3:04  129   49:52 18.6  1:35  106 25:48  8:19 1:32:16 
  145  10/44     68 Amelia Gieschen          23 Minneapolis        MN  407 11:48  2:22  2:26  122   49:39 18.7  1:11  186 27:19  8:48 1:32:20 
  146  21/119  1023 Robin Friebur            28 Minneapolis        MN  606 13:05  2:37  2:33  134   50:01 18.6  1:22   97 25:29  8:13 1:32:29 
  147  34/160   242 Katherine Taylor         33 St. Paul           MN  127  9:58  2:00  2:50  120   49:37 18.7  1:20  272 28:48  9:16 1:32:30 
  148  10/89    672 Pat McDonald             53 St. Louis Park     MN   60  9:00  1:48  2:20  222   51:50 17.9  1:09  231 28:13  9:05 1:32:30 
  149  29/169   958 Lori Jarchow             37 New Richmond       WI  598 13:00  2:36  2:56  114   49:24 18.8  1:29  120 25:58  8:22 1:32:45 
  150  22/119   885 Meg Krueger              26 Saint Paul         MN   62  9:03  1:49  1:55  231   52:01 17.9  1:14  259 28:36  9:13 1:32:47 
  151  23/119  1083 Bernadette Aragon        28 Minneapolis        MN  245 10:50  2:10  2:49  211   51:42 18.0  1:00  143 26:29  8:32 1:32:47 
  152  11/89    607 Kelly Kautz              50 Eden Prairie       MN  103  9:47  1:58  2:53  133   50:00 18.6  0:50  306 29:20  9:27 1:32:47 
  153  24/119  1082 Amber Altstadt           26 Minneapolis        MN  315 11:17  2:16  2:32  144   50:13 18.5  1:48  170 27:01  8:42 1:32:49 
  154   1/21    730 Twyla Anderson           61 Minneapolis        MN  222 10:42  2:09  2:43  110   49:13 18.9  1:23  275 28:51  9:17 1:32:49 
  155  30/169   269 Sara Whitehouse          35 Lindstrom          MN   33  8:27  1:42  2:32   71   48:05 19.3  1:40  500 32:09 10:21 1:32:51 
  156  35/160  1078 Amanda Deniger           33 Sun Prairie        WI  264 10:57  2:12  1:52  268   52:40 17.7  1:36  109 25:52  8:20 1:32:55 
  157  31/169   276 Liz Connors              35 Minneapolis        MN  633 13:25  2:41  2:13  204   51:30 18.1  0:41   85 25:13  8:07 1:32:58 
  158  12/89    630 Jenna Fletcher           51 Stillwater         MN  380 11:41  2:21  1:41  130   49:53 18.6  1:05  276 28:51  9:17 1:33:07 
  159  12/119  1003 Elizabeth Seibel-Hunt    48 Minneapolis        MN  332 11:21  2:17  2:13   99   48:47 19.1  1:38  307 29:20  9:27 1:33:17 
  160  36/160   174 Lucy Sullivan            31 Minneapolis        MN   25  8:18  1:40  2:25  417   55:21 16.8  0:43  153 26:36  8:34 1:33:20 
  161  13/119   596 Susan Diem               49 Minneapolis        MN  358 11:33  2:19  2:06  294   53:06 17.5  1:03  101 25:36  8:15 1:33:21 
  162  13/89    615 Kristin Kowler           50 Minneapolis        MN  225 10:42  2:09  3:02  140   50:09 18.5  1:21  228 28:10  9:04 1:33:22 
  163  11/44     62 Elin Fahrner             23 Minneapolis        MN   32  8:27  1:42  1:44  280   52:51 17.6  0:44  328 29:41  9:34 1:33:25 
  164  14/119   539 Sarah Totall             46 St. Louis Park     MN  107  9:49  1:58  2:42  205   51:31 18.1  1:08  244 28:26  9:09 1:33:33 
  165  32/169   357 Tanya Olson              38 St Paul            MN   53  8:52  1:47  3:06  187   51:00 18.2  2:30  225 28:07  9:03 1:33:33 
  166  15/119   846 Molly Grosse             48 Maple Grove        MN   73  9:20  1:52  2:27  315   53:29 17.4  1:15  176 27:04  8:43 1:33:34 
  167  33/169   285 Saissy Gomez             36 Minneapolis        MN  900 17:38  3:32  2:35   49   47:04 19.8  1:01   99 25:31  8:13 1:33:46 
  168  12/44   1093 Chelsey Stotts           23 Minneapolis        MN  300 11:10  2:14  2:11  274   52:46 17.6  0:59  163 26:46  8:37 1:33:50 
  169  16/119  1125 Lisa Lynch Jones         47 Bloomington        MN  226 10:43  2:09  2:39   83   48:12 19.3  2:16  365 30:03  9:41 1:33:51 
  170  23/140   467 Dawn Villella            42 Minneapolis        MN  539 12:41  2:33  1:55   90   48:23 19.2  1:36  305 29:19  9:26 1:33:53 
  171  17/119   604 Pamela Looney            49 Milwaukee          WI  171 10:16  2:04  2:20  123   49:46 18.7  1:19  384 30:16  9:45 1:33:55 
  172  24/140   494 Sarah Phemister          43 Saint Paul         MN  383 11:42  2:21  2:21   89   48:22 19.2  1:42  343 29:52  9:37 1:33:56 
  173  25/140   425 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  41 St. Paul           MN  511 12:29  2:30  2:39   80   48:10 19.3  1:59  266 28:43  9:15 1:33:56 
  174  34/169   812 Kelly McLain             35 Minneapolis        MN  416 11:51  2:23  2:23  124   49:46 18.7  1:43  236 28:16  9:06 1:33:57 
  175  25/119   135 Alison Griffin           29 Minneapolis        MN  613 13:10  2:38  2:47   91   48:24 19.2  1:24  235 28:15  9:06 1:33:57 
  176  37/160   204 Brigtte De Chantal       31 Minnetonka         MN  738 14:13  2:51  4:07                           79 25:01  8:03 1:34:05 
  177  26/140   428 Ann Kirchner             42 St. Louis Park     MN  109  9:49  1:58  1:42  256   52:27 17.7  1:37  260 28:36  9:13 1:34:08 
  178  35/169  1096 Jackie Luehrs            35 Rogers             MN  378 11:40  2:20  3:35  159   50:26 18.4  1:12  187 27:24  8:50 1:34:15 
  179  36/169   290 Jennifer Carnahan        36 Maple Grove        MN  169 10:15  2:03  1:57  242   52:11 17.8  1:44  238 28:16  9:06 1:34:21 
  180  18/119  1087 Janelle Ranek            48 Minneapolis        MN  250 10:51  2:11  2:02  117   49:31 18.8  1:27  408 30:35  9:51 1:34:24 
  181  26/119   127 Sara Daly                28 Ramsey             MN   74  9:22  1:53  1:54  332   53:46 17.3  1:26  229 28:11  9:05 1:34:37 
  182   2/48    679 Deb Blair                55 St Paul            MN   71  9:18  1:52  1:51  115   49:25 18.8  0:51  555 33:14 10:42 1:34:38 
  183   4/20     41 Camryn Linster           17 Minneapolis        MN   18  7:54  1:35  2:00  196   51:19 18.1  1:17  504 32:11 10:22 1:34:38 
  184  27/140   416 Heidi Schomaker          41 Woodbury           MN  182 10:23  2:05  2:03  525   56:50 16.4  1:00   53 24:27  7:52 1:34:39 
  185  37/169   313 Vickie Albright          38 Minnetonka         MN  506 12:25  2:29  1:42  209   51:40 18.0  1:43  179 27:12  8:46 1:34:40 
  186   5/20     45 Amelia Shankwitz         18 Minneapolis        MN   86  9:31  1:55  2:27  232   52:02 17.9  0:45  356 30:01  9:40 1:34:43 
  187  27/119   156 Callie Urban             29 Rosemount          MN  200 10:33  2:07  2:45  201   51:27 18.1  1:10  278 28:53  9:18 1:34:45 
  188  28/140   433 Lisa Ley                 42 Plymouth           MN  526 12:35  2:31  2:03  104   48:53 19.0  1:01  385 30:16  9:45 1:34:46 
  189  29/140   461 Christine Oconnell -Moe  41 Minneapolis        MN  237 10:45  2:09  3:51  283   52:54 17.6  1:08  130 26:14  8:27 1:34:49 
  190  30/140   439 Jean Miller              44 Minneapolis        MN  682 13:46  2:46  1:41  270   52:42 17.6  0:51  110 25:53  8:20 1:34:50 
  191  28/119  1095 Dana Hanson              29 Blaine             MN  753 14:24  2:53  3:05   73   48:05 19.3  1:20  220 28:02  9:02 1:34:54 
  192  14/89    620 Patti Harris             50 Delano             MN  501 12:24  2:29  2:15  111   49:13 18.9  1:13  344 29:52  9:37 1:34:55 
  193  13/44     69 Maggie Pearson           24 Minneapolis        MN  303 11:11  2:15  3:16  257   52:28 17.7  0:48  184 27:17  8:47 1:34:57 
  194  19/119   559 Mary Godfrey             49 Saint Paul         MN  371 11:39  2:20  3:22   85   48:17 19.3  2:22  308 29:21  9:27 1:34:59 
  195  14/44     53 Keelin Nave              21 Minneapolis        MN    1  6:22  1:17  3:12  393   54:53 16.9  1:09  314 29:26  9:29 1:34:59 
  196  31/140   759 Nicole Brooks            43 St. Paul           MN  335 11:22  2:17  2:40  253   52:23 17.8  0:51  211 27:51  8:58 1:35:05 
  197  32/140   465 Leslie Page              42 St. Paul           MN  390 11:44  2:21  2:30  408   55:13 16.8  1:13   56 24:31  7:54 1:35:08 
  198  15/89    677 Rebecca Halvorson        54 Minneapolis        MN  238 10:46  2:09  1:54  287   52:56 17.6  1:10  246 28:26  9:10 1:35:09 
  199  38/169   787 Rebecca Knutson          37 Minnetrista        MN  255 10:55  2:11  2:39  334   53:52 17.3  2:05  102 25:40  8:16 1:35:09 
  200  39/169   333 Meagan Retterath         36 Minneapolis        MN  185 10:24  2:05  1:56  473   56:10 16.6  0:40  124 26:06  8:24 1:35:13 
  201  33/140   415 Becky Mattison           40 Eden Prairie       MN  411 11:49  2:22  1:53  411   55:15 16.8  1:46   60 24:35  7:55 1:35:15 
  202  16/89    662 Lisa Gilliland           53 Vadnais Heights    MN  476 12:15  2:27  3:12  179   50:52 18.3  0:25  256 28:33  9:12 1:35:15 
  203  20/119   515 Kari Simonson            45 Minneapolis        MN  174 10:18  2:04  3:26  167   50:43 18.3  1:59  281 28:55  9:19 1:35:19 
  204  38/160  1094 Martha Franzwa           34 Ramsey             MN  296 11:09  2:14  3:31  192   51:08 18.2  1:06  251 28:29  9:10 1:35:22 
  205  21/119   561 Mary Beth Sauer          45 Buffalo            MN   98  9:40  1:56  3:26  228   52:00 17.9  1:56  240 28:21  9:08 1:35:22 
  206  29/119   980 Taryn Vormestrand        28 Crystal            MN  417 11:51  2:23  2:56  186   50:59 18.2  2:10  192 27:31  8:52 1:35:25 
  207  39/160  1106 Rachel Erickson          34 Northfield         MN  312 11:15  2:15  4:44  213   51:43 18.0  2:30   88 25:16  8:08 1:35:26 
  208  17/89    638 Lisa Peterson            51 Minneapolis        MN  709 13:58  2:48  2:15   88   48:18 19.3  0:41  392 30:22  9:47 1:35:30 
  209  40/169   919 Kate Venable             39 Minneapolis        MN  381 11:41  2:21  2:53  235   52:05 17.9  3:08  105 25:46  8:18 1:35:30 
  210  22/119   603 Pam Stegora Axberg       49 New Brighton       MN  362 11:35  2:19  2:31  141   50:09 18.5  1:10  373 30:09  9:42 1:35:33 
  211   2/21    732 Cherie Stofer            61 Edina              MN  152 10:09  2:02  3:21  225   51:55 17.9  1:42  247 28:28  9:10 1:35:33 
  212   6/20     46 Madeline Verbeten        19 Plymouth           MN  198 10:32  2:07  3:00  426   55:29 16.8  1:12   92 25:24  8:11 1:35:35 
  213  15/44     49 Breana Kirch             20 Minneapolis        MN   19  8:05  1:37  3:32  282   52:53 17.6  1:04  370 30:07  9:42 1:35:39 
  214  41/169   363 Brenda Misukanis         38 Eagan              MN  126  9:58  2:00  3:14  182   50:56 18.3  1:29  368 30:06  9:42 1:35:41 
  215  34/140  1019 Heidi Shah               43 White Bear Townshi MN  178 10:20  2:04  2:44  266   52:37 17.7  2:38  195 27:32  8:52 1:35:49 
  216  42/169   354 Catherine Vaughn         37 Minneapolis        MN  563 12:49  2:34  2:11  199   51:25 18.1  1:20  224 28:06  9:03 1:35:49 
  217  43/169   346 Renae Gold               37 Plymouth           MN  479 12:17  2:28  2:17  158   50:25 18.4  1:16  322 29:38  9:33 1:35:51 
  218  40/160  1098 Elen Gilder              33 Edina              MN  593 12:59  2:36  2:05  277   52:50 17.6  1:53  128 26:11  8:26 1:35:55 
  219  44/169   299 Nora Whalen              37 Minneapolis        MN  139 10:05  2:01  3:02  387   54:46 17.0  0:51  182 27:15  8:47 1:35:57 
  220  41/160   247 Emily Robinson           33 Minneapolis        MN  141 10:06  2:02  2:38  263   52:36 17.7  0:58  333 29:44  9:35 1:35:59 
  221  45/169  1029 Jori Shore               37 Minneapolis        MN  754 14:24  2:53  2:25   95   48:39 19.1  3:01  196 27:33  8:52 1:35:59 
  222  42/160   195 Kimberly Price           34 Apple Valley       MN  164 10:13  2:03  2:54  165   50:40 18.4  1:22  426 30:54  9:57 1:36:01 
  223  43/160   826 Courtney Leclair         31 Minneapolis        MN  277 11:00  2:12  2:49  337   53:56 17.2  1:02  185 27:18  8:47 1:36:04 
  224  44/160   882 Lainey Sundborg          31 Minneapolis        MN  129  9:59  2:00  2:25  299   53:10 17.5  1:19  298 29:13  9:25 1:36:04 
  225  35/140   436 Stephanie Vander Bloeme  43 St Paul            MN  604 13:03  2:37  2:29  154   50:20 18.5  2:15  223 28:05  9:03 1:36:10 
  226   3/48    681 Jane Greenberg           55 Mpls               MN  215 10:40  2:08  2:40  164   50:39 18.4  1:28  420 30:45  9:54 1:36:11 
  227  46/169   386 Joanna Vossen            39 St. Paul           MN  760 14:28  2:54  3:02  157   50:22 18.5  2:24  122 26:01  8:23 1:36:16 
  228  45/160   169 Melodee Gilbertson       30 Bloomington        MN  323 11:20  2:16  3:04  312   53:22 17.4  0:41  212 27:52  8:58 1:36:16 
  229  16/44     59 Senta Knuth              22 Minneapolis        MN  319 11:19  2:16  2:02  234   52:04 17.9  0:59  358 30:02  9:40 1:36:23 
  230  18/89    669 Kay Okey                 53 Minneapolis        MN  202 10:34  2:07  2:15  302   53:13 17.5  0:30  359 30:02  9:40 1:36:30 
  231  30/119   108 Kelsey Oja               27 Minneapolis        MN  637 13:27  2:42  3:29  306   53:17 17.5  1:23   77 24:59  8:03 1:36:32 
  232  17/44     63 Abby Solom               23 Plymouth           MN  242 10:49  2:10  2:04  346   54:07 17.2  0:37  283 28:57  9:19 1:36:32 
  233  46/160   864 Bonnie Lohman            32 Minneapolis        MN  557 12:49  2:34  2:39  239   52:07 17.8                        1:36:40 
  234  31/119  1132 Rachel Sterling          29 Chisago City       MN  398 11:45  2:21  3:12  452   55:54 16.6  1:17   61 24:36  7:56 1:36:42 
  235   7/20     47 Kati Nelson              19 Shoreview          MN  644 13:31  2:43  1:49  264   52:37 17.7  2:07  160 26:42  8:36 1:36:43 
  236  47/169   293 Kelly Koziol             37 Plymouth           MN  124  9:58  2:00  2:38  385   54:45 17.0  1:13  230 28:12  9:05 1:36:44 
  237  19/89    642 Maria Nelson             52 St Paul            MN  342 11:27  2:18  4:09  354   54:16 17.1  2:51   44 24:07  7:46 1:36:46 
  238  20/89    614 Karen Slakey             50 Lake Elmo          MN   78  9:25  1:53  4:49  314   53:28 17.4  1:59  177 27:11  8:45 1:36:50 
  239   3/21    736 Dianne Gregory           62 St. Paul           MN  131 10:00  2:00  3:17  197   51:20 18.1  2:13  362 30:03  9:41 1:36:51 
  240  47/160   942 Solange Guillaume        34 Minneapolis        MN  652 13:34  2:43  2:49  241   52:11 17.8  3:33   69 24:49  8:00 1:36:53 
  241  32/119  1046 Jenn Swenson             28 Minnetonka         MN  402 11:46  2:22  3:44  291   53:00 17.5  1:53  151 26:34  8:33 1:36:55 
  242  36/140  1061 Melissa Metzler          40 Minneapolis        MN  627 13:22  2:41  2:55  383   54:44 17.0  2:16   41 23:45  7:39 1:36:59 
  243  23/119   525 Sherilyn Young           45 St Paul            MN  368 11:38  2:20  2:05  372   54:31 17.1  1:21  199 27:37  8:54 1:37:09 
  244  33/119    98 Kimberly Timm            26 Shakopee           MN   56  8:56  1:48  2:38  541   57:02 16.3  0:40  216 27:58  9:00 1:37:12 
  245  34/119   147 Caitlin Ericson          29 Minneapolis        MN  284 11:03  2:13  2:26  254   52:24 17.7  1:05  387 30:17  9:45 1:37:13 
  246  48/160   208 Laura Hoenack            31 Minneapolis        MN   83  9:30  1:54  2:32  290   52:56 17.6  0:48  462 31:30 10:09 1:37:13 
  247  21/89    665 Cindy Banchy             53 Rosemount          MN  585 12:55  2:35  2:28  184   50:57 18.3  1:05  352 29:59  9:39 1:37:21 
  248  24/119   556 Joan Stone               48 Greenwood          MN  389 11:43  2:21  3:06  293   53:03 17.5  1:45  207 27:47  8:57 1:37:21 
  249  49/160   871 Kerri Baso               32 Victoria           MN  211 10:38  2:08  2:03  395   54:56 16.9  1:14  255 28:32  9:11 1:37:21 
  250  37/140   497 Amy Woodworth            44 Saint Paul         MN   51  8:51  1:47  2:06  271   52:43 17.6  1:32  505 32:13 10:22 1:37:22 
  251  48/169   323 Laura Oman               35 Chaska             MN  399 11:45  2:21  2:14  301   53:12 17.5  1:21  277 28:52  9:18 1:37:22 
  252  35/119   124 Lindsey Albright         28 Eden Prairie       MN  158 10:12  2:03  2:55  279   52:51 17.6  0:43  421 30:48  9:55 1:37:25 
  253  22/89    663 Carolyn Glueckstein      53 Shorewood          MN  357 11:32  2:19  3:00  384   54:45 17.0  1:09  174 27:03  8:43 1:37:26 
  254  38/140   468 Tracie McCorkle          42 Minnetonka         MN  458 12:09  2:26  1:43  457   55:59 16.6  0:52  165 26:51  8:39 1:37:32 
  255  39/140   755 Kathleen Anglo           40 Stillwater         MN  584 12:55  2:35  2:11  340   54:00 17.2  1:31  169 26:59  8:42 1:37:34 
  256  49/169   267 Kendra Turba             35 Edina              MN  461 12:11  2:27  2:55                          232 28:13  9:05 1:37:36 
  257  50/169   918 Jill Stacy               36 Minneapolis        MN  475 12:15  2:27  3:19  258   52:28 17.7  3:16  135 26:20  8:29 1:37:37 
  258  50/160   246 Ann Lindstrom            33 Minneapolis        MN  516 12:31  2:31  3:51  288   52:56 17.6  0:38  206 27:43  8:56 1:37:37 
  259  40/140   431 Sally Covert             42 White Bear Lake    MN  451 12:05  2:25  2:16  220   51:50 17.9  1:23  372 30:08  9:42 1:37:39 
  260  51/169   351 Anna Brenk               37 St. Louis Park     MN  148 10:08  2:02  4:10  285   52:54 17.6  1:28  290 29:02  9:21 1:37:39 
  261  23/89    617 Laura Wolovitch          50 Minneapolis        MN  533 12:40  2:32  3:51  401   55:04 16.9  0:52   89 25:16  8:08 1:37:40 
  262  36/119   140 Becky Lahr               29 St Louis Park      MN  346 11:28  2:18  2:42  278   52:51 17.6  1:17  318 29:31  9:30 1:37:46 
  263  37/119    96 Jacqueline Wendel        26 Minneapolis        MN  325 11:20  2:16  3:09  276   52:49 17.6  0:48  332 29:44  9:34 1:37:47 
  264  25/119   578 Susan Ross Sturz         47 St. Louis Park     MN  489 12:19  2:28  4:34  148   50:15 18.5  1:36  296 29:11  9:24 1:37:54 
  265  38/119  1118 Kyrsten Gieske           27 Minneapolis        MN  125  9:58  2:00  3:48  286   52:55 17.6  1:37  323 29:38  9:33 1:37:54 
  266  18/44   1113 Natalie Swanson          24 Howard Lake        MN  420 11:52  2:23  3:25  455   55:56 16.6  1:17   98 25:30  8:13 1:37:59 
  267  24/89    651 Alice Madden             52 Minneapolis        MN  376 11:40  2:20  2:49  244   52:14 17.8  1:05  382 30:16  9:45 1:38:00 
  268  39/119    86 Abbey Harris             25 Minneapolis        MN  630 13:23  2:41  2:50  200   51:27 18.1  1:27  282 28:57  9:19 1:38:01 
  269  52/169   314 Jennifer Miller          38 Golden Valley      MN  166 10:14  2:03  2:40  511   56:37 16.4  1:07  189 27:26  8:50 1:38:01 
  270  40/119   754 Elizabeth Boline         27 Oakland            CA  356 11:31  2:19  3:35  392   54:52 17.0  0:57  178 27:11  8:45 1:38:04 
  271  51/160  1079 Erin Peterfeso           32 Cottage Grove      MN  251 10:51  2:11  2:10  520   56:47 16.4  0:53  190 27:26  8:50 1:38:06 
  272  41/140  1067 Tracy Jolicoeur          43 Hopkins            MN  285 11:03  2:13  3:15  298   53:09 17.5  1:32  295 29:11  9:24 1:38:08 
  273  52/160   774 Helen Garcia             32 Bloomington        MN  437 12:00  2:24  2:20  210   51:42 18.0  1:31  416 30:40  9:53 1:38:11 
  274  41/119   149 Kristin Scherber         29 Rochester          MN  157 10:11  2:03  3:01  238   52:07 17.8  0:59  490 31:59 10:18 1:38:13 
  275  42/140   975 Jennifer Weyenberg       40 Victoria           MN  190 10:28  2:06  2:09  360   54:22 17.1  1:37  325 29:39  9:33 1:38:13 
  276   4/48    710 Elisabeth Slattery       58 St Paul            MN  344 11:27  2:18  3:05  166   50:40 18.4  1:25  469 31:38 10:11 1:38:14 
  277  25/89   1063 Jane Putzier             53 Minneapolis        MN  113  9:51  1:59  2:54  297   53:09 17.5  1:32  430 30:55  9:57 1:38:18 
  278  53/160  1099 Kiaja Morgenthaler       33 Shakopee           MN  216 10:40  2:08  3:06  567   57:23 16.2  1:14  118 25:57  8:22 1:38:19 
  279  42/119   133 Tosha Jones              28 St. Paul           MN  110  9:50  1:58  2:38  374   54:32 17.1  0:28  427 30:54  9:57 1:38:19 
  280  53/169   379 Carley Estall            39 Mendota Heights    MN   36  8:40  1:44  2:59  156   50:22 18.5  2:12  607 34:09 11:00 1:38:19 
  281  26/119  1060 Kris Kulevsky            45 Saint Louis Park   MN  268 10:59  2:12  3:18  208   51:39 18.0  1:57  403 30:29  9:49 1:38:20 
  282  54/169   292 Jessica Richardson       36 Minneapolis        MN  274 11:00  2:12  2:47  379   54:39 17.0  1:56  221 28:04  9:02 1:38:24 
  283  54/160   931 Jessica Olson            31 Delano             MN  194 10:30  2:06  3:38  375   54:34 17.0  2:31  183 27:16  8:47 1:38:27 
  284  43/140   493 Amy Steege               43 Bloomington        MN  440 12:02  2:25  4:41  229   52:00 17.9  1:33  233 28:15  9:06 1:38:28 
  285  43/119  1090 Rosa Corral              29 Saint Paul         MN  244 10:50  2:10  3:03  461   56:02 16.6  2:04  155 26:36  8:34 1:38:32 
  286  44/140   429 Diana Osberg             42 Maple Grove        MN  862 15:59  3:12  2:11  265   52:37 17.7  1:04  162 26:45  8:37 1:38:33 
  287  55/160   254 Megan O'Meara            34 Minneapolis        MN   82  9:28  1:54  2:23  427   55:31 16.8  1:02  388 30:18  9:46 1:38:39 
  288  55/169   993 Phoebe Koch              36 St. Paul           MN  286 11:03  2:13  4:44  519   56:45 16.4  2:49   33 23:22  7:32 1:38:41 
  289  56/169   278 Katie Kaufmann           35 Minneapolis        MN  291 11:07  2:14  2:08  381   54:43 17.0  0:52  363 30:03  9:41 1:38:51 
  290  26/89    999 Kristin Flom             50 St. Paul           MN  140 10:06  2:02  2:23  176   50:49 18.3  1:47  589 33:50 10:54 1:38:52 
  291  19/44     65 Lizzie Pine              23 Dellwood           MN  559 12:49  2:34  2:24  215   51:45 18.0  1:06  432 30:58  9:58 1:39:00 
  292  44/119   104 Elise Ogden              26 Minneapolis        MN  261 10:56  2:12  4:22  296   53:09 17.5  1:10  315 29:27  9:29 1:39:02 
  293  56/160   212 Anne Boone               31 Minneapolis        MN  338 11:25  2:17  2:52  471   56:09 16.6  1:02  201 27:37  8:54 1:39:03 
  294  57/169   275 Gina Brusseau            35 Minneapolis        MN  351 11:29  2:18  2:09  577   57:37 16.1  1:12  157 26:39  8:35 1:39:04 
  295  57/160   172 Amber Tracy              31 Plymouth           MN  553 12:47  2:34  3:14  226   51:57 17.9  1:46  311 29:24  9:28 1:39:04 
  296  58/169   266 Randee Jez               35 Edina              MN  668 13:40  2:44  3:23  394   54:56 16.9  0:43  144 26:30  8:32 1:39:09 
  297  27/89    635 Carol Curoe              51 Minneapolis        MN  121  9:56  2:00  2:57  388   54:48 17.0  1:01  404 30:29  9:49 1:39:09 
  298  58/160  1107 Marie Lavictoire         33 Minneapolis        MN  203 10:35  2:07  2:40  353   54:15 17.1  2:31  297 29:12  9:24 1:39:11 
  299   5/48    686 Lori Walker              56 Plymouth           MN  243 10:49  2:10  4:19  347   54:09 17.2  2:18  204 27:43  8:56 1:39:16 
  300  28/89    658 Brenda Conzet            53 Buffalo            MN  138 10:05  2:01  3:46  414   55:17 16.8  1:32  264 28:39  9:14 1:39:16 
  301   1/11    752 Connie Meek              66 Hayward            WI  530 12:38  2:32  2:30  251   52:21 17.8  1:50  361 30:02  9:40 1:39:19 
  302  27/119  1040 Lisa Lammers             47 Owatonna           MN  184 10:24  2:05  3:59  399   55:02 16.9  2:59  168 26:58  8:41 1:39:20 
  303  45/119   128 Amanda Jokerst           28 Minneapolis        MN  426 11:57  2:24  3:26  430   55:36 16.7  1:11  181 27:14  8:46 1:39:22 
  304  59/169  1027 Candice Godfrey          37 Farmington         MN  206 10:36  2:08  3:25  246   52:14 17.8  1:23  477 31:47 10:14 1:39:23 
  305  20/44     74 Kelsey Bigbee            24 North Mankato      MN  105  9:48  1:58  3:43  439   55:40 16.7  1:21  280 28:54  9:18 1:39:24 
  306  60/169   335 Ann Baumann              36 Minneapolis        MN  436 12:00  2:24  2:52  169   50:44 18.3  1:51  497 32:08 10:21 1:39:32 
  307  61/169   308 Nancy Aspaas             38 Northfield         MN  761 14:29  2:54  2:38  195   51:11 18.2  0:54  398 30:26  9:48 1:39:35 
  308  46/119   109 Maribeth Skarie          27 Minneapolis        MN  527 12:36  2:32  2:14  540   57:01 16.3  1:23  154 26:36  8:34 1:39:47 
  309  62/169   989 Rachel Gustin            39 Minneapolis        MN  146 10:06  2:02  2:47  329   53:39 17.3  2:09  440 31:12 10:03 1:39:51 
  310  29/89   1002 Kathryn Rehwaldt         54 Plymouth           MN  452 12:05  2:25  2:23  311   53:20 17.4  1:27  415 30:40  9:53 1:39:54 
  311  59/160  1084 Laura Gors               32 Minneapolis        MN  305 11:12  2:15  1:58  466   56:04 16.6  1:03  331 29:42  9:34 1:39:58 
  312  60/160  1117 Allison Durig            34 Hopkins            MN  196 10:31  2:07  2:50  150   50:17 18.5  2:02  619 34:21 11:04 1:39:58 
  313  47/119    81 Hannah Motschke          25 St. Louis Park     MN  360 11:34  2:19  2:26  376   54:38 17.0  1:10  379 30:14  9:44 1:39:58 
  314  28/119   583 Nicole Kelsey            47 Minneapolis        MN  456 12:08  2:26  2:40  366   54:26 17.1  1:45  291 29:02  9:21 1:39:59 
  315  30/89    606 Patty Telgener           50 Golden             CO  345 11:27  2:18  3:34  305   53:17 17.5  1:23  391 30:20  9:46 1:39:59 
  316  63/169   372 Sara Puotinen            39 Minneapolis        MN   76  9:25  1:53  3:32  564   57:21 16.2  1:10  258 28:34  9:12 1:40:00 
  317   2/11    750 Susan Dragsten           66 Minneapolis        MN  504 12:24  2:29  2:50  155   50:21 18.5  1:12  564 33:23 10:45 1:40:08 
  318  64/169   954 Lisa Peters              36 Milford            IA  410 11:48  2:22  3:03  216   51:47 18.0  2:12  454 31:23 10:06 1:40:10 
  319  65/169   392 Nicole Pattee            39 Farmington         MN  574 12:52  2:35  2:47  326   53:38 17.3  1:43  300 29:15  9:25 1:40:12 
  320  29/119   544 Mary Mahoney             47 Minneapolis        MN  500 12:23  2:29  2:47  281   52:53 17.6  2:18  355 30:00  9:40 1:40:19 
  321  61/160   943 Anna Metcalfe            34 Minneapolis        MN   80  9:27  1:54  3:13  336   53:54 17.3  2:06  481 31:48 10:15 1:40:26 
  322  30/119   512 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa    45 Shoreview          MN  269 10:59  2:12  2:57  422   55:26 16.8  0:57  374 30:10  9:43 1:40:26 
  323  66/169   347 Sandra Tocko             37 Eagan              MN  413 11:50  2:22  2:39  146   50:14 18.5  1:49  596 33:57 10:56 1:40:27 
  324  31/119  1032 Emily Chrysler           48 Richfield          MN  388 11:43  2:21  4:14  221   51:50 17.9  2:32  377 30:12  9:44 1:40:29 
  325  45/140   449 Jenn Nienaber            41 Minneapolis        MN  397 11:45  2:21  2:21  482   56:15 16.5  1:39  254 28:31  9:11 1:40:29 
  326  46/140   435 Sarah Dheilly            43 Saint Paul         MN  689 13:47  2:46  2:10  458   56:01 16.6  1:45  164 26:49  8:38 1:40:30 
  327  67/169  1076 Heather Samuelson        36 Blaine             MN  239 10:46  2:10  2:27  464   56:03 16.6  1:39  327 29:40  9:33 1:40:33 
  328   6/48    711 Paula Goodmanson         58 Minnetonka         MN  386 11:43  2:21  4:20  460   56:02 16.6  0:59  198 27:34  8:53 1:40:35 
  329  48/119   126 Allison Johnson          28 Minneapolis        MN  115  9:51  1:59  3:11  538   57:00 16.3  0:48  338 29:48  9:36 1:40:35 
  330  62/160   237 Anathea Alberda          33 Northfield         MN  262 10:56  2:12  2:35  435   55:37 16.7  1:36  348 29:56  9:39 1:40:38 
  331  31/89    626 Paula Allenburg          50 Mound              MN  538 12:41  2:33  2:35  259   52:31 17.7  0:52  494 32:02 10:19 1:40:39 
  332  49/119   132 Erin Manthey             28 Saint Paul         AL  275 11:00  2:12  3:49  362   54:23 17.1  0:41  428 30:54  9:57 1:40:45 
  333  21/44     54 Abby Choudek             21 Prior Lake         MN  435 12:00  2:24  3:20  423   55:27 16.8  2:00  218 28:00  9:01 1:40:46 
  334  32/89    627 Sandy Nelson             50 Shoreview          MN  830 15:21  3:05  2:24  136   50:06 18.6  1:20  470 31:38 10:11 1:40:46 
  335  32/119   531 Geri-Anne Zubich         45 Golden Valley      MN  145 10:06  2:02  2:56  514   56:43 16.4  1:01  375 30:10  9:43 1:40:54 
  336  47/140   974 Colleen Hebert           44 Victoria           MN  214 10:40  2:08  2:59  448   55:51 16.7  2:10  304 29:17  9:26 1:40:54 
  337  63/160   186 Larissa Chinwah          34 Minneapolis        MN  256 10:55  2:11  3:14  409   55:13 16.8  1:22  386 30:17  9:45 1:40:59 
  338  64/160   190 Jeannette Cleland        34 Minneapolis        MN  106  9:48  1:58  3:21  361   54:23 17.1  1:15  507 32:17 10:24 1:41:02 
  339  22/44     57 Rebecca Schultz          22 Minneapolis        MN   84  9:30  1:54  2:23  488   56:20 16.5  2:26  399 30:27  9:48 1:41:04 
  340   3/11    747 Nancy Bauer              66 Champlin           MN  419 11:52  2:23  3:07  343   54:02 17.2  2:22  337 29:47  9:36 1:41:08 
  341  65/160   255 Alesia Kaplan            34 Minneapolis        MN  744 14:16  2:52  2:59  352   54:14 17.1  1:02  265 28:40  9:14 1:41:09 
  342  50/119   114 Kerry Klatt              27 Saint Paul         MN  230 10:44  2:09  2:13  590   57:50 16.1  1:26  288 29:00  9:20 1:41:10 
  343  48/140  1120 Kelly Wallis             43 South St Paul      MN  471 12:14  2:27  5:07  309   53:18 17.4  2:45  209 27:48  8:57 1:41:11 
  344  49/140   430 Becky Cooper             42 Minneapolis        MN  536 12:40  2:32  2:35  596   57:56 16.1  1:06  167 26:56  8:40 1:41:11 
  345  66/160  1114 Kimberly Cooper          31 Edina              MN  525 12:35  2:31  3:04  320   53:33 17.4  1:42  394 30:24  9:47 1:41:15 
  346  33/119   548 Elizabeth Persico        47 Shoreview          MN   22  8:15  1:39  2:44  732 1:01:25 15.1  0:59  215 27:57  9:00 1:41:18 
  347  33/89    631 Dianne Rubinstein        51 Naperville         IL  130  9:59  2:00  3:55  191   51:07 18.2  2:00  621 34:23 11:04 1:41:22 
  348  50/140   506 Eleanor Skelton          44 Minneapolis        MN  400 11:45  2:21  2:26  273   52:44 17.6  1:12  557 33:18 10:43 1:41:24 
  349  68/169   887 Brittany Torgerson       37 Apple Valley       MN  209 10:37  2:08  4:16  565   57:21 16.2  3:12  123 26:03  8:24 1:41:27 
  350  34/89    947 Mary Sullivan            54 White Bear Lake    MN   52  8:52  1:47  1:46  575   57:35 16.2  2:49  405 30:30  9:49 1:41:29 
  351  51/119  1105 Kristen Lindvall         26 Minneapolis        MN  449 12:04  2:25  3:10  509   56:34 16.4  1:56  208 27:48  8:57 1:41:30 
  352  52/119   908 Sheena Kieffer           29 St Louis Park      MN   75  9:24  1:53  3:27  494   56:25 16.5  2:33  335 29:45  9:35 1:41:31 
  353  34/119   518 Lynn Overvoorde          45 Saint Paul         MN  221 10:42  2:09  2:10  396   54:58 16.9  1:25  510 32:20 10:25 1:41:31 
  354  69/169   886 Steffanie Anderson       37 Lakeville          MN  191 10:29  2:06  4:24  560   57:16 16.2  3:17  126 26:09  8:26 1:41:33 
  355  35/119   551 Andrea Soby              47 Minneapolis        MN  607 13:06  2:38  3:38  236   52:05 17.9  1:06  472 31:41 10:12 1:41:34 
  356  67/160   773 Sarah Ziegler            31 Prior Lake         MN   70  9:18  1:52  2:38  233   52:03 17.9  0:59  715 36:39 11:48 1:41:34 
  357  53/119   153 Rachel Hawkins           29 Minneapolis        MN  592 12:58  2:36  2:51  325   53:38 17.3  1:03  437 31:07 10:01 1:41:35 
  358  54/119  1111 Marie Anderson           25 Eagan              MN  387 11:43  2:21  3:26  428   55:32 16.7  1:51  294 29:05  9:22 1:41:35 
  359  70/169   995 Sadie-Jo Kobussen        39 Woodbury           MN  847 15:42  3:09  1:48  386   54:45 17.0  1:09  237 28:16  9:06 1:41:38 
  360  71/169   994 Karla Rosenman           38 Minneapolis        MN  448 12:04  2:25  3:07  243   52:13 17.8  2:16  492 32:00 10:18 1:41:38 
  361  68/160   959 Robin Crandall           33 Rosemount          MN  909 18:02  3:37  2:45  338   53:59 17.2  1:29   94 25:26  8:12 1:41:39 
  362  69/160   877 Jennifer Jolicoeur       30 New Germany        MN  582 12:55  2:35  3:27  327   53:38 17.3  1:48  350 29:57  9:39 1:41:42 
  363  70/160   178 Bryn Peterson            32 Minneapolis        MN  353 11:31  2:19  3:25  342   54:02 17.2  1:36  446 31:16 10:04 1:41:47 
  364  36/119   540 Kit Wilson               46 Minneapolis        MN   58  9:00  1:48  4:40  594   57:55 16.1  1:56  241 28:21  9:08 1:41:49 
  365  55/119   957 Kristina Marchetti       27 Minneapolis        MN  708 13:57  2:48  5:02  230   52:01 17.9  2:08  268 28:45  9:15 1:41:50 
  366  72/169   785 Kate Nammacher           35 New York           NY  144 10:06  2:02  2:59  465   56:03 16.6  1:36  439 31:10 10:02 1:41:52 
  367  73/169   916 Danielle Hamsund         36 Savage             MN  385 11:42  2:21  3:41  424   55:28 16.8  1:50  299 29:15  9:25 1:41:53 
  368  23/44     64 Alison Pincus            23 Minneapolis        MN   57  8:57  1:48  3:11  497   56:25 16.5  1:15  498 32:08 10:21 1:41:54 
  369  71/160  1011 Emily Downing            32 Minneapolis        MN  721 14:03  2:49  2:55  536   57:00 16.3  1:33  142 26:28  8:32 1:41:56 
  370   7/48    701 Cathy Mikulich Ellis     57 Mahtomedi          MN  728 14:08  2:50  3:26  202   51:28 18.1  1:14  475 31:42 10:13 1:41:57 
  371   8/20    891 Martha Demeules          19 Minneapolis        MN  710 13:58  2:48  2:29  486   56:19 16.5  1:30  210 27:48  8:57 1:42:01 
  372  56/119   148 Stacey Haas              29 Osseo              MN  829 15:20  3:04  3:13  345   54:07 17.2  0:46  263 28:39  9:14 1:42:02 
  373   8/48    685 Molly Hartnett           55 St. Paul           MN  583 12:55  2:35  3:38  335   53:53 17.3  1:36  364 30:03  9:41 1:42:03 
  374  37/119   998 Teresa Burton            46 Minneapolis        MN  642 13:29  2:42  3:47  255   52:24 17.7  2:07  397 30:26  9:48 1:42:11 
  375  51/140  1037 Jodi Rosauer             40 Rosemount          MN  289 11:05  2:13  4:38  295   53:06 17.5  2:12  444 31:16 10:04 1:42:14 
  376  52/140  1036 Marilyn Anderson         42 Rosemount          MN  608 13:07  2:38  2:35  300   53:11 17.5  2:08  445 31:16 10:04 1:42:14 
  377  74/169   305 Allison Krueger          38 Minneapolis        MN  771 14:35  2:55  2:18  319   53:30 17.4  1:05  424 30:52  9:57 1:42:18 
  378  75/169   393 Melissa Froehle          39 Minneapolis        MN   17  7:52  1:35  3:37  421   55:24 16.8  1:08  618 34:21 11:04 1:42:18 
  379  38/119   522 Kim Edelman              45 Minneapolis        MN  564 12:49  2:34  2:43  206   51:34 18.0  2:05  548 33:09 10:41 1:42:19 
  380  57/119  1051 Lindsey Cacich           29 Minneapolis        MN  628 13:22  2:41  2:24  324   53:37 17.3  1:39  452 31:20 10:06 1:42:20 
  381  72/160   758 Nora Kaitfors            31 Minneapolis        MN  859 15:56  3:12  2:05  139   50:08 18.6  1:20  536 32:54 10:36 1:42:20 
  382  76/169  1115 Meghan Cooper            37 Roseville          MN  705 13:56  2:48  3:41  321   53:33 17.4  1:45  319 29:32  9:31 1:42:24 
  383  58/119    91 Sara Jo Lehrer           25 Minneapolis        MN  507 12:26  2:30  4:08  292   53:01 17.5  1:05  482 31:48 10:15 1:42:25 
  384  73/160   218 Daniela Bianchini        31 Minneapolis        MN   91  9:33  1:55  3:13  611   58:23 15.9  0:50  406 30:30  9:50 1:42:27 
  385  74/160   822 Katie Johnson            30 Lake Crystal       MN  201 10:33  2:07  2:07  619   58:33 15.9  1:12  366 30:06  9:42 1:42:29 
  386  53/140   490 Teresa Ampe              43 Minneapolis        MN  168 10:15  2:03  2:48  328   53:38 17.3  1:09  643 34:47 11:12 1:42:34 
  387  75/160   177 Robyn Lindeman           32 Minneapolis        MN  331 11:21  2:17  3:05  106   49:00 19.0  3:10  690 36:01 11:36 1:42:35 
  388  76/160   224 Amanda Engle             32 Rochester          MN   99  9:42  1:57  3:33  391   54:51 17.0  1:04  574 33:30 10:47 1:42:37 
  389  35/89    904 Elizabeth Jaap           50 Minneapolis        MN  555 12:47  2:34  3:00  437   55:39 16.7  2:42  257 28:34  9:12 1:42:38 
  390  59/119   101 Yui Hashimoto            26 Shorewood          WI  336 11:22  2:17  3:27  303   53:14 17.5  1:21  562 33:22 10:45 1:42:43 
  391  54/140   925 Anna Gram                41 Minneapolis        MN  136 10:03  2:01  3:43  313   53:24 17.4  2:33  542 33:05 10:39 1:42:44 
  392  77/169   398 Emily Burns              39 New Richmond       WI  446 12:03  2:25  4:26  248   52:16 17.8  4:12  340 29:50  9:36 1:42:45 
  393  78/169   806 Jean Schwartz            35 Minneapolis        MN  680 13:45  2:45  2:59  504   56:31 16.5  1:28  222 28:05  9:03 1:42:46 
  394  79/169   377 Lisa McCargar            39 Minneapolis        MN  369 11:38  2:20  2:07  622   58:36 15.9  0:52  320 29:36  9:32 1:42:47 
  395  77/160   238 Sarah Hernandez          33 St. Paul           MN   44  8:47  1:46  4:54  498   56:27 16.5  1:28  441 31:13 10:03 1:42:47 
  396  60/119  1112 Kelly Doroff             25 Minneapolis        MN  422 11:55  2:23  3:03  628   58:53 15.8  1:17  203 27:42  8:55 1:42:50 
  397  61/119    93 Rachel Neymark           26 Minneapolis        MN  524 12:35  2:31  2:30  531   56:54 16.3  1:07  342 29:50  9:37 1:42:53 
  398  80/169   356 Carrie Neerland          38 Minneapolis        MN  481 12:18  2:28  2:04  330   53:43 17.3  1:40  553 33:13 10:42 1:42:55 
  399  81/169   926 Julia Klein              36 Minneapolis        MN  480 12:17  2:28  4:13  545   57:05 16.3  2:45  158 26:41  8:36 1:42:58 
  400  78/160   243 Katherine Percuoco       33 Minneapolis        MN  441 12:02  2:25  2:53  496   56:25 16.5  1:00  417 30:43  9:53 1:43:00 
  401  79/160   165 Mara Sarabia             30 Minneapolis        MN   88  9:32  1:55  2:59  706 1:00:48 15.3  0:43  289 29:01  9:21 1:43:01 
  402  39/119  1069 Deann Dankowski          48 Minneapolis        MN  684 13:46  2:46  4:09  289   52:56 17.6  1:30  419 30:45  9:54 1:43:04 
  403  62/119  1075 Kelly Lyall              26 Champlin           MN  843 15:40  3:08  2:08  370   54:30 17.1  1:41  301 29:15  9:25 1:43:11 
  404  82/169  1122 Michelle Juneau          38 Saint Paul         MN  586 12:56  2:36  4:00  350   54:11 17.2  2:27  330 29:42  9:34 1:43:14 
  405  55/140  1121 Deborah Juneau           44 Madison            WI  596 13:00  2:36  3:57  349   54:11 17.2  2:28  329 29:42  9:34 1:43:15 
  406  80/160   221 Nicole Deneau            32 Somerset           WI  519 12:32  2:31  4:10  495   56:25 16.5  1:31  267 28:43  9:15 1:43:19 
  407  40/119   568 Linda Weingarten         46 Minneapolis        MN  579 12:54  2:35  2:48  185   50:59 18.2  1:13  671 35:28 11:25 1:43:19 
  408  81/160   202 Colleen Hillesheim       31 Minneapolis        MN  803 14:56  3:00  3:42  333   53:46 17.3  1:03  349 29:57  9:39 1:43:21 
  409  36/89    619 Sonja Hurlburt           50 Enderlin           ND  421 11:54  2:23  4:32  373   54:31 17.1  1:50  411 30:38  9:52 1:43:23 
  410  82/160   222 Jennifer Rixen           32 Minneapolis        MN  236 10:44  2:09  2:26  517   56:44 16.4  0:32  539 33:01 10:38 1:43:25 
  411  56/140   460 Colene Blank             41 Saint Paul         MN  160 10:12  2:03  2:42  267   52:39 17.7  2:03  684 35:53 11:33 1:43:26 
  412   9/48    684 Lois Nilson              55 Minneapolis        MN  142 10:06  2:02  3:00  500   56:29 16.5  1:54  493 32:01 10:19 1:43:28 
  413  83/169   399 Laurie Block             39 Woodbury           MN  617 13:12  2:39  3:30  420   55:24 16.8  1:37  339 29:49  9:36 1:43:30 
  414  63/119    90 Christa Bowman           25 Plymouth           MN  283 11:02  2:13  2:38  643   59:15 15.7  0:51  336 29:46  9:35 1:43:30 
  415  57/140   480 Jody Cornett             42 Minneapolis        MN  267 10:58  2:12  3:44  570   57:32 16.2  1:14  367 30:06  9:42 1:43:32 
  416  37/89    637 Dawn Piburn              51 Champlin           MN  518 12:32  2:31  2:55  145   50:13 18.5  1:06  719 36:49 11:51 1:43:32 
  417  24/44     58 Elizabeth Sa Barnes      22 Bloomington        MN  643 13:30  2:42  3:18  331   53:45 17.3  1:31  466 31:34 10:10 1:43:37 
  418  58/140   489 Mayra Oberto Medina      43 Shoreview          MN  842 15:38  3:08  2:48  304   53:16 17.5  3:10  273 28:49  9:17 1:43:38 
  419  41/119   585 Martha Bigelow           47 St Louis Park      MN  359 11:34  2:19  2:54  416   55:20 16.8  1:08  528 32:45 10:33 1:43:39 
  420  10/48    723 Mary Lahr-Hill           59 St. Louis Park     MN  737 14:12  2:51  2:15  442   55:43 16.7  0:57  410 30:37  9:52 1:43:42 
  421  59/140   445 Corrina Sergiacomi       40 Minneapolis        MN  893 17:19  3:28  2:21  121   49:37 18.7  3:58  407 30:31  9:50 1:43:43 
  422  84/169   381 Liza Anderson Schmid     39 Minneapolis        MN  502 12:24  2:29  3:18  521   56:48 16.4  1:18  353 30:00  9:40 1:43:44 
  423   9/20    832 Claire Madden            18 Edina              MN  589 12:57  2:36  2:39  593   57:54 16.1  1:19  287 28:59  9:20 1:43:46 
  424  42/119  1001 Donna Leicach            47 Minneapolis        MN  513 12:29  2:30  4:15  443   55:45 16.7  2:39  269 28:46  9:16 1:43:52 
  425  60/140  1127 Margaret De Jonge        42 Edina              MN  515 12:31  2:30  2:41  627   58:47 15.8  2:06  213 27:53  8:59 1:43:54 
  426  61/140   408 Amy Moran                40 Hastings           MN  666 13:40  2:44  2:55  413   55:17 16.8  1:15  431 30:56  9:58 1:43:59 
  427  11/48    692 Paula Kocken             56 M                  MN  464 12:12  2:27  2:57  217   51:47 18.0  1:02  697 36:08 11:38 1:44:04 
  428  10/20     38 Ahna Neil                15 Mendota Heights    MN   29  8:25  1:41  1:47  784 1:03:05 14.7  0:50  357 30:01  9:40 1:44:05 
  429  38/89    673 Laurel Wichman           54 St. Paul           MN  632 13:24  2:41  2:40  149   50:16 18.5  1:48  689 36:00 11:35 1:44:05 
  430  62/140   403 Beth Miller              40 Minneapolis        MN  673 13:41  2:45  2:21  492   56:23 16.5  1:49  346 29:54  9:38 1:44:06 
  431  39/89    633 Jill Blair               51 Savage             MN  550 12:46  2:34  2:03  459   56:01 16.6  1:38  479 31:48 10:14 1:44:13 
  432  64/119   106 Amber Nelsen             26 Maplewood          MN  430 11:58  2:24  2:01  505   56:31 16.5  1:39  499 32:08 10:21 1:44:15 
  433  43/119   572 Susi Strothman           46 Minneapolis        MN  307 11:13  2:15  2:22  219   51:49 17.9  1:46  731 37:09 11:58 1:44:16 
  434  83/160   322 Rebecca Major            34 Minneapolis        MN  313 11:16  2:16  3:36  369   54:29 17.1  2:39  511 32:20 10:25 1:44:17 
  435  84/160   960 Selena Demulling         33 New Richmond       WI  487 12:18  2:28  2:55  607   58:12 16.0  2:00  279 28:54  9:18 1:44:17 
  436  63/140   485 Dina Khaled              43 Minneapolis        MN  618 13:14  2:39  3:03  261   52:34 17.7  2:20  552 33:12 10:42 1:44:20 
  437  40/89    610 Diane Holland            50 Minnetonka         MN  424 11:56  2:24  2:35  262   52:34 17.7  1:03  702 36:15 11:40 1:44:22 
  438  65/119   150 Laura Mueller            29 Minneapolis        MN  304 11:11  2:15  3:19  566   57:22 16.2  1:27  435 31:06 10:01 1:44:24 
  439  85/169   985 Lisa Midgarden           36 Golden Valley      MN  249 10:51  2:11  3:32  451   55:53 16.6  2:53  448 31:18 10:05 1:44:25 
  440  85/160   869 Beverly Luther           32 Minneapolis        MN  404 11:47  2:22  3:43  118   49:34 18.8  2:29  729 37:06 11:57 1:44:37 
  441  64/140   499 Amy Brugh                44 Minneapolis        MN  485 12:18  2:28  2:28  626   58:45 15.8  0:58  383 30:16  9:45 1:44:43 
  442  41/89    668 Jill Sotirin             53 Mound              MN  595 12:59  2:36  3:39  434   55:37 16.7  0:38  489 31:55 10:17 1:44:46 
  443  42/89   1035 Carol Schu Devetter      51 Minneapolis        MN  856 15:54  3:11  4:07  237   52:06 17.9  1:22  455 31:23 10:07 1:44:50 
  444  43/89   1033 Diane Harrington         53 Minneapolis        MN  723 14:03  2:49  4:18  193   51:10 18.2  2:06  556 33:16 10:43 1:44:50 
  445  11/20   1072 Maddie Hommer            16 Minnetrista        MN  156 10:11  2:03  3:32  431   55:37 16.7  1:43  594 33:51 10:54 1:44:52 
  446  44/119   538 Kristine Klocke          46 Minneapolis        MN  496 12:23  2:29  3:48  639   59:12 15.7  1:10  243 28:24  9:09 1:44:54 
  447  45/119   557 Julie Owen               48 Minnetonka         MN  459 12:10  2:26  2:38  632   59:00 15.8  2:11  286 28:59  9:20 1:44:55 
  448  65/140   909 Karen Oconnell           40 8882 Hidden Oaks D MN  655 13:36  2:44  2:57  412   55:16 16.8  2:08  433 31:04 10:00 1:44:59 
  449  44/89    634 Leola Daul               51 Fargo              ND  636 13:26  2:42  2:48  587   57:46 16.1  1:36  313 29:25  9:29 1:44:59 
  450  66/140   996 Karen Sharon             40 Beldenville        WI  659 13:37  2:44  2:36  637   59:09 15.7  1:37  219 28:02  9:02 1:44:59 
  451  86/169   384 Lisen Stoa               39 Minneapolis        MN   28  8:23  1:41  2:38  597   57:56 16.1  3:08  537 32:58 10:37 1:45:01 
  452  87/169   364 Calista Feldman          38 Eden Prairie       MN  640 13:29  2:42  3:43  476   56:10 16.6  1:34  376 30:11  9:43 1:45:05 
  453  66/119   138 Karine Korman            29 Minneapolis        MN  616 13:12  2:39  3:22  612   58:27 15.9  1:10  284 28:59  9:20 1:45:07 
  454  86/160  1028 Amber Larson             32 Minneapolis        MN  548 12:45  2:33  4:04  556   57:11 16.3  1:35  321 29:37  9:32 1:45:09 
  455  67/119    88 Staci Lieffring          25 Minneapolis        MN  322 11:20  2:16  3:34  348   54:10 17.2  1:30  639 34:41 11:10 1:45:12 
  456  87/160   234 Lisa Salas               32 Robbinsdale        MN  622 13:17  2:40  4:01  318   53:30 17.4  1:35  535 32:53 10:36 1:45:13 
  457  12/20     48 Katherine Nelson         19 Prior Lake         MN   40  8:41  1:45  2:04  635   59:04 15.7  1:00  627 34:28 11:06 1:45:14 
  458  68/119   120 Katie Gacek              28 Plymouth           MN  647 13:31  2:43  2:42  272   52:44 17.6  1:26  648 35:00 11:16 1:45:20 
  459  25/44     72 Andrea Rothman           24 St Louis Park      MN  177 10:19  2:04  3:42  475   56:10 16.6  2:52  512 32:20 10:25 1:45:21 
  460  88/169   331 Nicole Lovald            35 Shorewood          MN  460 12:11  2:27  2:05  682 1:00:15 15.4  1:24  316 29:27  9:29 1:45:21 
  461  69/119   121 Danielle St. Pierre      28 Minnetonka         MN  396 11:45  2:21  3:17  344   54:04 17.2  1:48  631 34:30 11:06 1:45:22 
  462  45/89    859 Kathy Johnson            53 New Hope.          MN  308 11:13  2:15  3:16  449   55:52 16.6  1:46  560 33:20 10:44 1:45:24 
  463  67/140   849 Skye Priesz              41 Montrose           MN  118  9:55  1:59  2:54  363   54:24 17.1  2:11  694 36:05 11:37 1:45:27 
  464  46/119   514 Beth Stadler             45 Shoreview          MN  384 11:42  2:21  4:03  260   52:32 17.7  2:06  657 35:07 11:19 1:45:28 
  465  47/119   513 Sassi Libertus           45 Minneapolis        MN  676 13:42  2:45  7:02  573   57:34 16.2  2:00   84 25:12  8:07 1:45:28 
  466  89/169   970 Erika Lutgen             38 White Bear Lake    MN  412 11:49  2:22  3:13  501   56:30 16.5  1:45  514 32:21 10:25 1:45:36 
  467  46/89    660 Barbara Stevens          53 Bloomington        MN  137 10:03  2:01  4:31  674 1:00:07 15.5  1:10  341 29:50  9:36 1:45:38 
  468  48/119  1000 Tracey Hysjulien         47 Eden Prairie       MN  467 12:13  2:27  2:41  183   50:56 18.3  2:15  749 37:35 12:06 1:45:39 
  469  49/119   584 Catherine Brandt         47 Minneapolis        MN  474 12:15  2:27  3:15  624   58:43 15.8  1:04  395 30:24  9:47 1:45:40 
  470  50/119   794 Elizabeth Landahl        46 Minneapolis        MN  734 14:11  2:51  2:36  561   57:17 16.2  1:06  409 30:37  9:52 1:45:43 
  471  90/169  1055 Andrea Eleria-Yin        35 Cottage Grove      MN  605 13:04  2:37  2:52  731 1:01:23 15.2  2:01  149 26:32  8:33 1:45:49 
  472  68/140   844 Jill Ravensborg          43 Minneapolis        MN  718 14:03  2:49  3:47  310   53:20 17.4  2:57  478 31:47 10:14 1:45:51 
  473  70/119   115 Amanda Swade             27 Saint Charles      IL  394 11:44  2:21  3:26                          770 38:06 12:16 1:45:52 
  474  51/119   843 Melissa MacKimm          45 Minneapolis        MN  720 14:03  2:49  3:49  307   53:17 17.5  2:57  484 31:50 10:15 1:45:54 
  475  71/119   151 Farren Swanson           29 St. Paul           MN  818 15:10  3:02  4:04  546   57:06 16.3  1:23  234 28:15  9:06 1:45:55 
  476  91/169   927 Megan Walsh              35 Minneapolis        MN  714 14:01  2:49  3:42  227   51:57 17.9  4:06  506 32:13 10:23 1:45:57 
  477  52/119   547 Beth Kainz               47 Minneapolis        MN  679 13:44  2:45  3:47  490   56:22 16.5  1:52  381 30:14  9:44 1:45:57 
  478  92/169   289 Kaili Marine             36 Minneapolis        MN  254 10:53  2:11  4:21  649   59:33 15.6  2:37  261 28:37  9:13 1:45:59 
  479  53/119  1086 Brenda Carriere          48 Brooklyn Center    MN  181 10:22  2:05  2:29  368   54:28 17.1  2:34  701 36:12 11:39 1:46:04 
  480  93/169  1016 Jennifer Hamilton        36 Minneapolis        MN  549 12:46  2:33  4:02  419   55:22 16.8  2:24  467 31:35 10:10 1:46:07 
  481  47/89   1077 Renee Samuelson          50 Eagan              MN  660 13:38  2:44  3:23  478   56:12 16.5  2:34  396 30:24  9:48 1:46:10 
  482  69/140   458 Sarah Dimick Gray        41 Eagan              MN  302 11:11  2:15  3:14  358   54:22 17.1  2:11  663 35:15 11:21 1:46:10 
  483  94/169   327 Carrie Wilson            35 Apple Valley       MN   66  9:08  1:50  2:55  364   54:24 17.1  1:13  789 38:40 12:27 1:46:17 
  484  88/160   191 Kelly Knewtson           34 Minneapolis        MN  409 11:48  2:22  2:40  240   52:07 17.8  1:24  778 38:21 12:21 1:46:19 
  485  89/160  1012 Alice Snorteland         32 Minneapolis        MN  147 10:07  2:02  3:25  547   57:06 16.3  1:36  609 34:10 11:00 1:46:21 
  486  95/169  1130 Kathy Hoogerhyde         35 St.Paul            MN  690 13:47  2:46  5:08  534   56:56 16.3  2:07  245 28:26  9:09 1:46:22 
  487  96/169   304 Shannon Brennan          38 Edina              MN  790 14:47  2:58  2:49  614   58:29 15.9  1:06  302 29:15  9:25 1:46:24 
  488  26/44   1119 Michaela Toth            23 Star Prairie       WI  669 13:41  2:45  3:28  655   59:42 15.6  2:34  172 27:02  8:42 1:46:24 
  489  97/169   342 Kate Rime                37 Minneapolis        MN  468 12:13  2:27  4:13  441   55:42 16.7  2:46  465 31:34 10:10 1:46:26 
  490  70/140   446 Cynthia Mullen           40 Saint Louis Park   MN  463 12:12  2:27  2:46  697 1:00:35 15.4  2:30  250 28:28  9:10 1:46:28 
  491  90/160   992 Amy Peffer               33 Minneapolis        MN  218 10:40  2:08  2:34  456   55:59 16.6  1:27  686 35:54 11:34 1:46:31 
  492  98/169   338 Rebecca Olabode          36 Prior Lake         MN  235 10:44  2:09  4:04  499   56:27 16.5  2:32  530 32:48 10:34 1:46:33 
  493  91/160   219 Laura Widmer             31 Montrose           MN  347 11:28  2:18  2:14  666   59:55 15.5  1:09  487 31:52 10:16 1:46:35 
  494  71/140   778 Julie Klein              42 Roseville          MN  372 11:39  2:20  2:24  406   55:12 16.8  1:46  676 35:36 11:28 1:46:35 
  495  99/169  1026 Rebecca Dettmann         37 Richfield          MN  752 14:22  2:53  3:42  660   59:47 15.6  2:18  145 26:31  8:32 1:46:37 
  496  12/48    987 Monica Bahls             58 Cottage Grove      MN  750 14:20  2:52  3:38  407   55:12 16.8  1:44  476 31:46 10:14 1:46:38 
  497  48/89    608 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  50 Shoreview          MN  634 13:25  2:41  4:06  356   54:19 17.1  1:22  575 33:30 10:47 1:46:39 
  498  72/140   453 Sarah Briscoe            41 Minneapolis        MN  309 11:14  2:15  3:31  582   57:42 16.1  1:39  524 32:37 10:30 1:46:40 
  499 100/169   311 Jessica Lee              38 Minneapolis        MN  498 12:23  2:29  2:35  555   57:10 16.3  1:56  525 32:38 10:31 1:46:40 
  500  73/140   437 Christine Carney         43 Minneapolis        MN  730 14:09  2:50  3:42  580   57:40 16.1  1:39  324 29:39  9:33 1:46:46 
  501  49/89    650 Linda Hansen             52 Minneapolis        MN  367 11:38  2:20  3:11  378   54:39 17.0  1:04  706 36:17 11:41 1:46:46 
  502  92/160   232 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   32 Edina              MN  886 17:03  3:25  3:56  403   55:05 16.9  1:43  293 29:03  9:21 1:46:47 
  503  74/140  1059 Alana Bassin             43 Minneapolis        MN  337 11:24  2:17  2:54  710 1:00:54 15.3  1:27  378 30:12  9:44 1:46:49 
  504  13/48    703 Jamie Young              57 Minneaoplis        MN  925 19:31  3:55  2:49  249   52:18 17.8  2:20  360 30:02  9:40 1:46:57 
  505  93/160   941 Hilary Gebauer           34 Minneapolis        MN  427 11:57  2:24  4:38  522   56:49 16.4  2:27  438 31:09 10:02 1:46:58 
  506  75/140   409 Christine Gault          40 Minneapolis        MN  793 14:49  2:58  3:29  493   56:24 16.5  2:10  380 30:14  9:44 1:47:03 
  507 101/169   373 Angela Podgorski         39 Lakekand           MN  455 12:07  2:26  2:44  382   54:44 17.0  2:37  645 34:54 11:14 1:47:03 
  508 102/169   375 Julie Grena              39 Chicago            IL  755 14:24  2:53  2:27  438   55:40 16.7  2:07  518 32:27 10:27 1:47:03 
  509  50/89    618 Kathy Berlin             50 Minnetrista        MN  870 16:21  3:17  2:36  450   55:52 16.6  1:24  429 30:55  9:57 1:47:06 
  510 103/169   961 Christine Bergeron       38 Saint Paul         MN  188 10:26  2:06  3:38  709 1:00:51 15.3  1:48  400 30:27  9:48 1:47:09 
  511   4/21    725 Wendy Bach               60 St. Louis Park     MN  575 12:52  2:35  1:55  605   58:09 16.0  1:12  541 33:03 10:39 1:47:10 
  512  72/119  1006 Valerie Benjamin         25 Brainerd           MN  444 12:02  2:25  4:20  446   55:49 16.7  1:32  572 33:30 10:47 1:47:12 
  513  94/160   257 Andrea Lewis             34 New Richmond       WI  567 12:50  2:34  2:58  526   56:51 16.4  0:37  600 34:00 10:57 1:47:12 
  514  51/89    640 Kathleen Kiefer          51 St Paul            MN  470 12:14  2:27  4:14  468   56:07 16.6  0:53  590 33:50 10:54 1:47:15 
  515  52/89    628 Anne Thompson            50 Minneapolis        MN  492 12:19  2:28  2:15  398   55:00 16.9  1:50  685 35:53 11:33 1:47:15 
  516  73/119   154 Gabrielle Cox            29 Andover            MN  686 13:47  2:46  4:51  735 1:01:27 15.1  1:20  117 25:57  8:22 1:47:20 
  517  54/119   976 Therese Liffrig          48 Apple Valley       MN  824 15:13  3:03  3:52  470   56:08 16.6  2:18  345 29:53  9:37 1:47:23 
  518  55/119  1004 Heather Haakenson        46 Minneapolis        MN  466 12:13  2:27  4:11  644   59:16 15.7  2:25  309 29:21  9:27 1:47:24 
  519  27/44   1005 Madeline Haakenson       21 Minneapolis        MN  465 12:13  2:27  4:10  642   59:15 15.7  2:27  310 29:22  9:27 1:47:24 
  520  56/119   968 Denise Fahl              46 Minneapolis        MN  665 13:39  2:44  3:56  418   55:21 16.8  3:07  461 31:29 10:08 1:47:29 
  521  95/160   260 Jessica Mount            34 Minneapolis        MN  484 12:18  2:28  4:36  308   53:18 17.4  1:47  675 35:34 11:27 1:47:31 
  522 104/169   295 Laura Randgaard          37 Minneapolis        MN  615 13:12  2:39  4:18  621   58:36 15.9  1:21  371 30:07  9:42 1:47:31 
  523  57/119   510 Titian Holmes            45 Minneapolis        MN  528 12:37  2:32  4:02  484   56:17 16.5  1:20  559 33:19 10:44 1:47:33 
  524  96/160   978 Liz Patrick              30 Brooklyn Par       MN  392 11:44  2:21  2:56  543   57:03 16.3  1:50  602 34:04 10:58 1:47:34 
  525  74/119    80 Katherine Kendall        25 Minneapolis        MN  135 10:02  2:01  3:19  692 1:00:32 15.4  1:05  527 32:40 10:31 1:47:36 
  526 105/169   344 Kimberly Borton          37 Minneapolis        MN  788 14:44  2:57  3:48  554   57:10 16.3  1:18  414 30:39  9:52 1:47:38 
  527  53/89    827 Tracy Leclair            53 Fargo              ND  743 14:16  2:52  2:53  402   55:05 16.9  1:42  586 33:44 10:52 1:47:38 
  528  58/119   554 Kristin Olsen            47 Minneapolis        MN  241 10:48  2:10  3:17  617   58:31 15.9  1:28  579 33:36 10:49 1:47:38 
  529 106/169   324 Kami Pankratov           35 Bloomington        MN  462 12:12  2:27  2:42  606   58:12 16.0  2:12  516 32:25 10:26 1:47:41 
  530  76/140   503 Kathleen Hartmann        44 Edina              MN  731 14:09  2:50  2:51  390   54:50 17.0  0:56  647 34:58 11:16 1:47:41 
  531  77/140  1047 Emily McAuliffe          43 Minneapolis        MN  339 11:25  2:17  5:15  480   56:14 16.5  2:48  495 32:02 10:19 1:47:42 
  532  78/140  1048 Tanya Silver             44 Minneapolis        MN  740 14:13  2:51  2:31  477   56:11 16.6  2:47  496 32:02 10:19 1:47:42 
  533 107/169   283 Megan O'Keefe            36 Saint Paul         MN  656 13:36  2:44  2:53  472   56:10 16.6  2:15  538 32:59 10:37 1:47:50 
  534  79/140   973 Meg Adams                44 Victoria           MN  651 13:33  2:43  2:57  574   57:35 16.2  2:12  468 31:36 10:11 1:47:51 
  535 108/169  1013 Allison Gruhn            38 Brooklyn Park      MN  569 12:51  2:35  3:01  269   52:41 17.7  1:48  747 37:33 12:06 1:47:53 
  536  75/119   131 Claire Reuning           28 Milwaukee          WI  675 13:42  2:45  2:42  636   59:06 15.7  0:43  474 31:42 10:13 1:47:53 
  537  54/89    795 Deb Loch                 50 St. Paul           MN  495 12:22  2:29  2:03  507   56:32 16.5  1:33  673 35:32 11:27 1:47:59 
  538 109/169   786 Elizabeth Doyle          38 Minneapolis        MN  828 15:16  3:04  3:58  491   56:23 16.5  1:11  442 31:15 10:04 1:48:01 
  539  55/89   1045 Leann Hedge              52 Cape Coral         FL  477 12:16  2:28  3:59  317   53:29 17.4  2:32  680 35:48 11:32 1:48:01 
  540  59/119   955 Anne Slattery            46 Spencer            IA  561 12:49  2:34  3:57  551   57:08 16.3  2:43  459 31:27 10:08 1:48:02 
  541  97/160   193 Andrea Martin            34 Minneapolis        MN  855 15:51  3:11  3:11  532   56:55 16.3  0:55  449 31:18 10:05 1:48:08 
  542  28/44     70 Bridget Rathsack         24 St. Louis Park     MN  715 14:02  2:49  2:48  646   59:22 15.7  0:54  436 31:07 10:01 1:48:11 
  543  14/48    796 Karen Mulder             57 Roseville          MN  414 11:50  2:22  3:22  502   56:30 16.5  2:33  598 33:59 10:56 1:48:12 
  544  76/119   928 Breanna Kelly            27 Minneapolis        MN  521 12:34  2:31  4:03  535   56:59 16.3  3:14  457 31:27 10:08 1:48:14 
  545  60/119   767 Kathleen Green           48 Minneapolis        MN  621 13:16  2:40  4:03  544   57:05 16.3  2:23  464 31:33 10:10 1:48:18 
  546  29/44     51 Cecilia Molloy           21 Plymouth           MN  447 12:04  2:25  3:05  698 1:00:35 15.4  1:12  460 31:28 10:08 1:48:21 
  547  56/89    674 Elizabeth Spolyar        54 Minneapolis        MN  588 12:57  2:36  2:47  454   55:55 16.6  1:31  661 35:14 11:21 1:48:22 
  548  15/48    693 Joanne Hurley            56 Minneapolis        MN  806 14:59  3:00  4:39  601   57:58 16.0  1:05  334 29:44  9:35 1:48:23 
  549  80/140   406 Christa Bren             40 Afton              MN  393 11:44  2:21  3:15  510   56:37 16.4  2:14  640 34:41 11:10 1:48:28 
  550  98/160   250 Megan Abbott             34 Minneapolis        MN  197 10:31  2:07  4:28  559   57:13 16.3  1:10  660 35:12 11:20 1:48:30 
  551  16/48    879 Debra Lind               57 Eden Prairie       MN  576 12:52  2:35  5:03  400   55:03 16.9  1:36  599 33:59 10:57 1:48:31 
  552  57/89    675 Ellen Simonsen           54 Savage             MN  228 10:43  2:09  2:35  747 1:01:48 15.0  1:04  517 32:25 10:27 1:48:33 
  553  58/89    632 Liddy Rich               51 St Paul            MN  434 12:00  2:24  2:43  591   57:51 16.1  1:52  612 34:11 11:01 1:48:35 
  554  81/140   452 Kate Hopper              41 Minneapolis        MN  326 11:20  2:16  3:31  721 1:01:11 15.2  2:11  401 30:28  9:49 1:48:38 
  555 110/169   388 Maria Queenan            39 Minneapolis        MN  851 15:45  3:09  2:16  633   59:02 15.8  1:41  354 30:00  9:40 1:48:41 
  556  59/89    676 Brenda Beyer             54 Minneapolis        MN  635 13:25  2:41  3:18  405   55:12 16.8  1:33  664 35:17 11:22 1:48:42 
  557  17/48    722 Janice Mueller           59 Fargo              ND  781 14:40  2:56  3:57  469   56:07 16.6  2:08  488 31:53 10:16 1:48:43 
  558  61/119   563 Teresa Moen              46 Elk River          MN  814 15:03  3:01  4:30  433   55:37 16.7  0:47  531 32:48 10:34 1:48:44 
  559  30/44    876 Sarah Jarvis             21 Minnesota          MN  908 17:59  3:36  4:32  223   51:51 17.9  1:39  529 32:47 10:33 1:48:46 
  560 111/169   396 Jennifer Wall            39 Lakeville          MN  821 15:12  3:03  1:52  447   55:51 16.7  2:28  568 33:28 10:47 1:48:49 
  561  99/160   860 Tiffany J. Payne         31 Columbia Heights   MN  488 12:19  2:28  1:47  599   57:56 16.1  2:02  644 34:49 11:13 1:48:51 
  562 100/160   261 Emily Hanson             34 Minneapolis        MN  132 10:01  2:01  3:36  714 1:01:03 15.2  1:49  520 32:33 10:29 1:49:00 
  563   5/21    743 Linda Schissel           64 Minneaplis         MN  491 12:19  2:28  5:17  397   54:58 16.9  3:05  565 33:26 10:46 1:49:02 
  564  62/119   848 Therese Pautz            49 Minneapolis        MN  816 15:07  3:02  2:38  245   52:14 17.8  2:18  720 36:49 11:51 1:49:02 
  565  63/119   845 Susan Christenson        49 Red Wing           MN  134 10:02  2:01  3:08  432   55:37 16.7  3:29  721 36:49 11:51 1:49:02 
  566  64/119   528 Katherine Shane          45 Minneapolis        MN  625 13:20  2:40  4:27  108   49:05 18.9  2:08  818 40:06 12:55 1:49:04 
  567  65/119   903 Shannon Hammer           49 Minneapolis        MN  670 13:41  2:45  3:54  365   54:25 17.1  4:00  544 33:06 10:40 1:49:04 
  568 112/169   339 Sarah McGee              37 St. Paul           MN  298 11:09  2:14  2:23  323   53:35 17.4  1:17  832 40:46 13:08 1:49:09 
  569  82/140  1064 Ann Schneider            44 St. Louis Park     MN  112  9:50  1:58  3:26  515   56:43 16.4  2:27  722 36:50 11:52 1:49:14 
  570 113/169   277 Laura Wilhelm            35 Urbandale          IA  333 11:22  2:17  2:27  579   57:39 16.1  1:02  718 36:48 11:51 1:49:16 
  571  60/89    678 Jane Duncan              54 Minneapolis        MN  716 14:02  2:49  4:08  581   57:41 16.1  1:28  491 32:00 10:18 1:49:18 
  572  83/140   484 Julie Tanner Fischer     43 Minneapolis        MN  601 13:01  2:37  2:19  553   57:09 16.3  1:01  681 35:51 11:33 1:49:18 
  573  18/48    715 Dobrila Stancevic        59 Minneapolis        MN  352 11:30  2:18  3:20  661   59:47 15.6  1:13  577 33:31 10:48 1:49:19 
  574 101/160   210 Tessa Syverson           31 Burnsville         MN  114  9:51  1:59  3:06  585   57:45 16.1  1:01  757 37:44 12:09 1:49:23 
  575 102/160  1108 Megan Eblen              31 Fargo              ND  375 11:40  2:20  3:05  563   57:19 16.2  2:56  625 34:27 11:05 1:49:24 
  576  19/48    683 Therese McCallum         55 Savage             MN  247 10:51  2:11  4:14  613   58:27 15.9  0:53  654 35:05 11:18 1:49:27 
  577  66/119   588 Kristi Petersen          48 Minneapolis        MN  875 16:36  3:20  2:40  530   56:54 16.3  2:38  418 30:45  9:54 1:49:30 
  578 114/169   378 Melody Sandell           39 Minneapolis        MN  556 12:48  2:34  2:52  665   59:55 15.5  1:25  519 32:32 10:29 1:49:30 
  579 103/160   228 Elena Condos             32 Minneapolis        MN  648 13:32  2:43  4:52  322   53:34 17.4  2:16  667 35:19 11:22 1:49:30 
  580  67/119   553 Sharon Steichen          47 Lino Lakes         MN  590 12:58  2:36  2:40  485   56:19 16.5  2:21  666 35:18 11:22 1:49:34 
  581 115/169   306 Jill Swarthout           38 Minneapolis        MN  794 14:49  2:58  2:25  389   54:49 17.0  2:09  669 35:24 11:24 1:49:34 
  582  61/89    670 Carol Weissenborn        53 Minneapolis        MN  497 12:23  2:29  3:37  650   59:34 15.6  1:54  503 32:11 10:22 1:49:37 
  583  84/140   422 Ann Brummer              41 Minneapolis        MN  288 11:04  2:13  3:12  207   51:35 18.0  1:27  847 42:25 13:40 1:49:40 
  584  68/119   790 Lori Young-Williams      45 Minneapolis        MN  820 15:12  3:03  4:07  436   55:38 16.7  3:35  447 31:18 10:05 1:49:47 
  585  20/48    712 Mary McCarthy            58 Shaker Heights     OH  817 15:09  3:02  4:11  444   55:45 16.7  0:56  592 33:51 10:54 1:49:50 
  586 104/160   809 Keri Deschene            32 New Brighton       MN  687 13:47  2:46  4:29  275   52:48 17.6  5:20  571 33:30 10:47 1:49:51 
  587  85/140   810 Debi Friedrich           41 Ham Lake           MN  189 10:27  2:06  7:50  341   54:02 17.2  4:06  570 33:29 10:47 1:49:51 
  588  86/140   797 Karla Terry              44 Roseville          MN   96  9:38  1:56  2:15  160   50:26 18.4  3:10  869 44:27 14:19 1:49:54 
  589 105/160   233 Kari Kingsley            32 St Paul            MN  758 14:28  2:54  3:01  610   58:21 15.9  1:31  523 32:36 10:30 1:49:55 
  590 106/160   245 Clare Halverson          33 Amery              WI  688 13:47  2:46  4:52  678 1:00:11 15.5  1:29  326 29:39  9:33 1:49:56 
  591 107/160   231 Tanya Wilcox-Colletti    32 Minneapolis        MN  641 13:29  2:42  2:38  483   56:17 16.5  2:35  653 35:04 11:17 1:50:00 
  592  69/119   599 Kristi Olson             49 Maple Grove        MN  662 13:38  2:44  3:29  252   52:21 17.8  1:37  796 38:58 12:33 1:50:01 
  593  87/140  1049 Angela Ause              40 Saint Paul         MN  756 14:26  2:54  2:45  558   57:12 16.3  1:17  623 34:24 11:05 1:50:01 
  594  88/140   471 Piper Beuthling          42 Somerset           WI  276 11:00  2:12  3:03  516   56:43 16.4  1:20  767 38:03 12:15 1:50:07 
  595  77/119   145 Bridget Kimker           29 Vadnais Heights    MN  355 11:31  2:19  2:32  711 1:00:54 15.3  0:53  620 34:22 11:04 1:50:10 
  596  31/44    921 Sheireen Moin            20 Eden Prairie       MN  486 12:18  2:28  4:02  671 1:00:03 15.5  2:34  450 31:20 10:05 1:50:15 
  597  32/44    920 Sarah Keener             21 Minneapolis        MN  482 12:18  2:28  4:00  672 1:00:04 15.5  2:36  451 31:20 10:06 1:50:15 
  598  70/119   593 Patty Cibuzar            49 Minneapolis        MN  568 12:50  2:34  4:30  467   56:06 16.6  1:44  658 35:09 11:19 1:50:18 
  599  62/89    648 Patti Tuttle             52 Edina              MN  864 16:10  3:14  5:18  503   56:31 16.5  1:31  423 30:51  9:56 1:50:18 
  600  71/119   944 Melissa Le               49 White Bear Lake    MN  445 12:03  2:25  3:51  657   59:43 15.6  4:05  412 30:38  9:52 1:50:18 
  601  63/89    623 Sheri Schuldt            50 Minnetonka,        MN  823 15:12  3:03  3:24  640   59:12 15.7  0:52  471 31:41 10:12 1:50:19 
  602  89/140   404 Christi Kruse            40 Minnetonka         MN  431 11:59  2:24  4:03  524   56:50 16.4  2:29  651 35:03 11:17 1:50:21 
  603  90/140   501 Amy Riley                44 Saint Paul         MN  423 11:55  2:23  4:04  489   56:20 16.5  1:35  713 36:33 11:46 1:50:24 
  604  91/140  1038 Lara Leimbach            44 Minneapolis        MN  560 12:49  2:34  2:37  653   59:38 15.6  1:49  578 33:34 10:49 1:50:25 
  605  92/140   813 Ali Naughton             40 Minneapolis        MN  654 13:36  2:44  3:31  631   58:59 15.8  2:12  508 32:17 10:24 1:50:32 
  606 116/169   329 Jodi Hastings            35 Columbia Heights   MN  101  9:45  1:57  3:36  552   57:09 16.3  2:34  750 37:38 12:07 1:50:40 
  607 108/160  1131 Maria Olson-Wrbsky       30 Minneapolis        MN  532 12:39  2:32  3:38  786 1:03:15 14.7  1:12  351 29:58  9:39 1:50:40 
  608  21/48    910 Kathy McClure            58 Minneapolis        MN  223 10:42  2:09  3:33  528   56:53 16.3  3:14  709 36:22 11:43 1:50:41 
  609  22/48    719 Mary Jeanne Levitt       59 St. Paul           MN  865 16:10  3:14  3:48  513   56:42 16.4  0:57  545 33:07 10:40 1:50:41 
  610  72/119   573 Colleen Goodrich         46 Chaska             MN  762 14:30  2:54  4:27  571   57:33 16.2  1:58  515 32:23 10:26 1:50:49 
  611  64/89    892 Rita Demeules            54 Minneapolis        MN  658 13:37  2:44  3:31  586   57:45 16.1  2:02  603 34:05 10:58 1:50:57 
  612  73/119   552 Barb Everson             47 Savage             MN  725 14:05  2:49  3:22  474   56:10 16.6  1:08  704 36:16 11:41 1:50:59 
  613   6/21   1034 Linda Kelley             60 Minneapolis        MN  425 11:57  2:24  4:21  609   58:20 15.9  3:21  547 33:08 10:40 1:51:04 
  614 109/160   940 Rachel Bowers            32 Saint Paul         MN  578 12:54  2:35  4:54  618   58:32 15.9  3:10  473 31:41 10:12 1:51:09 
  615  74/119   562 Susan Ellingstad         45 Minneapolis        MN  581 12:55  2:35  3:27  578   57:39 16.1  3:06  604 34:06 10:59 1:51:10 
  616  13/20    899 Elizabeth Axberg         14 New Brighton       MN  259 10:56  2:12  2:37  745 1:01:48 15.0  1:22  633 34:32 11:07 1:51:12 
  617 110/160   163 Anne Claflin             30 South St. Paul     MN  775 14:37  2:56  3:32  425   55:28 16.8  1:09  711 36:27 11:44 1:51:12 
  618   4/11    746 Candy Patrin             65 Marine On St. Croi MN  863 16:01  3:13  4:32  730 1:01:22 15.2  1:42  200 27:37  8:54 1:51:13 
  619  78/119   122 Mary Ahlquist            28 St. Paul           MN  104  9:47  1:58  1:59  762 1:02:24 14.9  3:04  601 34:02 10:58 1:51:13 
  620 117/169  1089 Lara McDonough           35 Saint Paul         MN  415 11:51  2:22  3:55  634   59:02 15.8  2:59  569 33:29 10:47 1:51:14 
  621  93/140  1088 Bridget Hrabe            40 Saint Paul         MN  377 11:40  2:20  4:05                          573 33:30 10:47 1:51:14 
  622  33/44    937 Laura Ricke              22 Arden Hills        MN  692 13:48  2:46  6:06  729 1:01:22 15.2  3:00  173 27:02  8:42 1:51:16 
  623  94/140   805 Suzanne Larkin           41 Minneapolis        MN  343 11:27  2:18  4:03  588   57:49 16.1  1:52  699 36:11 11:39 1:51:19 
  624  23/48    793 Mary Doerr               56 Minneapolis        MN  570 12:51  2:35  3:11  625   58:44 15.8  2:11  624 34:25 11:05 1:51:20 
  625 118/169   362 Michele Jokinen          38 Minneapolis        MN  205 10:35  2:07  3:09  656   59:43 15.6  1:50  695 36:06 11:37 1:51:20 
  626  34/44     52 Kelsey Riesterer         21 Minneapolis        MN  341 11:26  2:18  3:08  602   58:05 16.0  1:32  732 37:13 11:59 1:51:22 
  627  24/48    713 Susan Leroy              58 Prior Lake         MN  810 15:01  3:01  3:06  529   56:53 16.3  2:39  587 33:45 10:52 1:51:23 
  628 119/169   288 Kristen Melby            36 Minneapolis        MN  534 12:40  2:32  3:32  638   59:10 15.7  1:41  622 34:23 11:04 1:51:23 
  629 120/169   395 Shannon Hood             39 Minneapolis        MN  631 13:24  2:41  3:00  687 1:00:28 15.4  1:44  533 32:50 10:34 1:51:24 
  630 121/169  1052 Nicole Clements          35 Saint Joseph       MN  768 14:33  2:55  5:03  440   55:41 16.7  1:47  629 34:29 11:06 1:51:31 
  631  79/119  1053 Tiffany Clements         28 Sartell            MN  767 14:32  2:55  5:03  445   55:47 16.7  1:41  632 34:30 11:06 1:51:31 
  632 122/169   771 Penelope Dupris          38 Edina              MN  597 13:00  2:36  3:37  339   53:59 17.2  1:58  798 39:00 12:34 1:51:31 
  633 123/169   352 Jennifer Newberg         37 Minneapolis        MN  310 11:14  2:15  4:04  487   56:19 16.5  2:28  743 37:29 12:04 1:51:33 
  634  65/89    625 Allie Zappa              50 Ramsey             MN  933 20:53  4:11  5:15  508   56:33 16.4  1:02  217 27:58  9:01 1:51:38 
  635  80/119  1097 Tracy Obermoller         28 Minnneapolis       MN  712 14:01  2:49  3:52  615   58:29 15.9  1:40  584 33:40 10:51 1:51:41 
  636 124/169   839 Danielle Maclaurin       39 Minneapolis        MN  531 12:38  2:32  3:29  696 1:00:34 15.4  1:49  558 33:18 10:44 1:51:46 
  637  25/48    691 Mary Bennewitz           56 Burnsville         MN  789 14:47  2:58  3:19  713 1:00:58 15.3  1:22  456 31:26 10:07 1:51:50 
  638  75/119   541 Jenny Batten             46 Minneapolis        MN  453 12:06  2:26  2:47  598   57:56 16.1  1:17  758 37:47 12:10 1:51:51 
  639 111/160   253 Mindy Mejia              34 St. Paul           MN  826 15:15  3:03  3:27  752 1:02:03 15.0  2:06  292 29:02  9:21 1:51:52 
  640  35/44     71 Alissa Hoyme             24 Plymouth           MN  443 12:02  2:25  5:40  415   55:18 16.8  3:51  652 35:03 11:17 1:51:52 
  641  95/140   442 Nicole Still             40 Saint Paul         MN  783 14:41  2:57  2:25  462   56:02 16.6  1:59  724 36:55 11:53 1:52:00 
  642  96/140   454 Amy Cook                 41 St. Louis Park     MN  306 11:13  2:15  3:18  527   56:52 16.4  3:16  739 37:24 12:03 1:52:01 
  643  66/89    657 Colleen Wigg             53 Eden Prairie       MN  698 13:54  2:47  2:54  652   59:35 15.6  1:28  615 34:18 11:03 1:52:06 
  644  81/119   956 Caitlin Culpepper        26 St. Paul           MN  503 12:24  2:29  6:36  715 1:01:04 15.2  2:00  369 30:06  9:42 1:52:07 
  645  82/119   884 Molly Koppel             26 Minneapolis        MN  552 12:47  2:34  3:56  825 1:04:43 14.4  2:17  248 28:28  9:10 1:52:08 
  646  67/89   1039 Julie Sell               52 Minneapolis        MN  429 11:58  2:24  3:26  703 1:00:42 15.3  1:55  613 34:12 11:01 1:52:11 
  647  97/140   851 Helen Gallagher          41 St. Paul           MN  704 13:56  2:47  2:21  693 1:00:33 15.4  1:18  606 34:08 11:00 1:52:13 
  648 125/169   296 Nissa Manley             37 Plymouth           MN  854 15:51  3:11  3:46  712 1:00:55 15.3  1:50  347 29:56  9:38 1:52:14 
  649 112/160  1091 Brooke Moehrle           30 Minneapolis        MN  566 12:50  2:34  2:35  359   54:22 17.1  2:13  827 40:23 13:00 1:52:21 
  650  76/119   757 Jane Mott                48 Shorewood          MN  365 11:36  2:20  3:39  736 1:01:28 15.1  1:14  637 34:40 11:10 1:52:35 
  651 113/160   823 Heidi Karels             33 North Mankato      MN  522 12:34  2:31  4:28  791 1:03:23 14.7  1:38  413 30:39  9:52 1:52:41 
  652 126/169  1128 Glynis Schons            38 Plymouth           MN  123  9:57  2:00  4:23  775 1:02:54 14.8  1:39  591 33:50 10:54 1:52:41 
  653  77/119   534 Margarita Alvarez        46 Golden Valley      MN  406 11:47  2:22  4:22  608   58:15 16.0  2:09  700 36:12 11:39 1:52:44 
  654 114/160   865 Emily Resseger           33 Minneapolis        MN  542 12:44  2:33  3:20  676 1:00:11 15.5  2:57  582 33:38 10:50 1:52:47 
  655 127/169   348 Karin Broecker           37 Minneapolis        MN  782 14:41  2:57  4:30  740 1:01:39 15.1  1:19  425 30:53  9:57 1:52:59 
  656  14/20     43 Gretta Kershner          17 San Antonio        TX  554 12:47  2:34  4:16  738 1:01:30 15.1  1:56  522 32:34 10:29 1:53:01 
  657  83/119   116 Kaitlin Korbitz          27 River Falls        WI  499 12:23  2:29  4:55  355   54:18 17.1  1:11  821 40:17 12:58 1:53:02 
  658 128/169   915 Meghan Chappuis          36 Savage             MN  382 11:42  2:21  3:47  759 1:02:14 14.9  2:56  521 32:33 10:29 1:53:09 
  659  26/48    695 Judy Bell                57 Golden Valley      MN  695 13:49  2:46  3:26  377   54:38 17.0  1:45  807 39:39 12:46 1:53:15 
  660 115/160   198 Lisa Cullison            34 Hopkins            MN  219 10:40  2:08  4:18  756 1:02:08 15.0  1:01  662 35:14 11:21 1:53:18 
  661 116/160   227 Celia McCoy              32 Minneapolis        MN  748 14:19  2:52  2:43  371   54:30 17.1  1:38  820 40:13 12:57 1:53:21 
  662  36/44    952 Lynn Geelan              24 Omaha              NE  664 13:39  2:44  4:31  557   57:11 16.3  2:17  688 35:55 11:34 1:53:30 
  663  98/140   498 Brenda Brockman          44 Minnetonka         MN  591 12:58  2:36  4:41  663   59:50 15.5  3:17  532 32:50 10:34 1:53:34 
  664  84/119   111 Samantha Jansen          27 Savage             MN  868 16:15  3:15  3:13  717 1:01:05 15.2  1:16  483 31:48 10:15 1:53:35 
  665  85/119   883 Micaela Bagley           25 Minnespolis        MN  707 13:56  2:48  2:44  659   59:47 15.6  1:28  678 35:45 11:31 1:53:39 
  666  78/119   519 Lorraine Harney          45 Minneapolis        MN  529 12:37  2:32  4:07  700 1:00:38 15.3  2:39  583 33:40 10:51 1:53:39 
  667  68/89    938 Theresa Ricke            52 Arden Hills        MN  819 15:11  3:03  4:45  694 1:00:33 15.4  3:48  312 29:25  9:29 1:53:40 
  668   7/21   1050 Jane Cacich              61 Saint Paul         MN  905 17:52  3:35  3:04  537   57:00 16.3  2:44  540 33:03 10:39 1:53:42 
  669  15/20   1074 Taylor Johnson           15 Wayzata            MN  349 11:29  2:18  2:14  815 1:04:18 14.5  1:33  610 34:11 11:01 1:53:43 
  670  86/119   102 Croix Kennedy            26 Minneapolis        MN  442 12:02  2:25  3:14  673 1:00:07 15.5  1:28  725 36:56 11:54 1:53:44 
  671  69/89    905 Diane Krawczynski        50 Minneapolis        MN  558 12:49  2:34  3:51  669   59:57 15.5  2:56  614 34:14 11:01 1:53:44 
  672  87/119   112 Sarah Nelson             27 Saint Anthony      MN  587 12:57  2:36  3:09  550   57:08 16.3  0:38  817 40:04 12:54 1:53:54 
  673  70/89    671 Martha Phillips          53 Minneapolis        MN  745 14:16  2:52  4:43  404   55:12 16.8  2:13  753 37:40 12:08 1:54:02 
  674 117/160   244 Chanda Palacios          33 Minneapolis        MN  187 10:25  2:05  3:04  723 1:01:13 15.2  1:13  772 38:10 12:17 1:54:02 
  675 129/169  1116 Jeanne Dobson            36 St. Paul           MN  764 14:31  2:55  2:50  680 1:00:14 15.4  1:38  646 34:56 11:15 1:54:06 
  676   8/21    740 Carolyn Torkelson        63 Shakopee           MN  808 15:00  3:00  3:54  629   58:53 15.8  2:06  617 34:19 11:03 1:54:09 
  677 130/169  1073 Susanne Johnson          38 Wayzata            MN  614 13:10  2:38  3:43  719 1:01:09 15.2  2:26  585 33:43 10:52 1:54:10 
  678 118/160  1100 Erin Friesen             34 Arden Hills        MN  161 10:12  2:03  4:12  789 1:03:23 14.7  1:51  636 34:39 11:10 1:54:16 
  679 119/160   240 Shana Jurgemeyer         33 Minneapolis        MN  348 11:28  2:18  3:18  753 1:02:06 15.0  2:27  649 35:00 11:16 1:54:16 
  680 131/169  1101 Cristin Vargas           37 Columbia Heights   MN  151 10:09  2:02  3:17  764 1:02:30 14.9  3:42  638 34:40 11:10 1:54:17 
  681 120/160   180 Nicole Smith             33 Minneapolis        MN  180 10:22  2:05  3:35  847 1:06:08 14.1  1:05  549 33:10 10:41 1:54:18 
  682 121/160   784 Jeanne Wolfe             33 St. Louis Park     MN  350 11:29  2:18  5:48  695 1:00:34 15.4  2:54  580 33:37 10:50 1:54:18 
  683  99/140   782 Desiree Rongitsch        44 Lakeville          MN  577 12:53  2:35  4:23  689 1:00:32 15.4  2:56  581 33:37 10:50 1:54:18 
  684 122/160   863 Katie Fritz              33 Minneapolis        MN  457 12:09  2:26  3:19  733 1:01:25 15.1  2:48  641 34:43 11:11 1:54:21 
  685  79/119   529 Susan Steffl             45 Savage             MN  580 12:54  2:35  4:26  664   59:54 15.5  2:23  655 35:05 11:18 1:54:40 
  686  27/48    698 Gorel Molloy             57 Plymouth           MN  702 13:55  2:47  4:37  727 1:01:21 15.2  1:26  566 33:26 10:46 1:54:43 
  687  28/48   1042 Judy Morris              55 Minneapolis        MN  366 11:37  2:20  3:57  767 1:02:35 14.9  2:08  628 34:29 11:06 1:54:43 
  688  80/119   594 Paula Caillier           49 Minneapolis        MN  778 14:39  2:56  3:47  699 1:00:36 15.3  1:18  630 34:29 11:06 1:54:47 
  689  88/119  1022 Katherine Epstein        27 Minneapolis        MN  565 12:49  2:34  3:53  867 1:07:41 13.7  5:02  100 25:33  8:14 1:54:56 
  690 100/140   479 Nicole Brown             42 White Bear Lake    MN  253 10:52  2:11  3:35  707 1:00:48 15.3  1:49  765 37:54 12:12 1:54:57 
  691  81/119   569 Anne Nelson              46 Prior Lake         MI  508 12:26  2:30  3:36  584   57:44 16.1  1:26  811 39:50 12:50 1:55:00 
  692 132/169   401 Tanya Nelson             39 Richfield          MN  924 19:21  3:53  6:55  542   57:02 16.3  2:52  285 28:59  9:20 1:55:06 
  693 101/140   857 Angela Shea              43 Minneapolis        MN  749 14:19  2:52  3:37  645   59:21 15.7  2:31  668 35:21 11:23 1:55:07 
  694 133/169  1015 Angela Bremer            37 Oakdale            MN  540 12:42  2:33  3:38  523   56:49 16.4  3:33  784 38:30 12:24 1:55:10 
  695 123/160   166 Dana Olson               30 Minneapolis        MN  835 15:29  3:06  5:09  778 1:02:57 14.8  0:49  422 30:50  9:56 1:55:12 
  696  82/119   523 Pamela Broz              45 Minneapolis        MN  600 13:01  2:37  2:46  512   56:41 16.4  1:35  836 41:19 13:18 1:55:20 
  697 134/169   349 Bethany Whitehead        37 Saint Paul         MN  639 13:28  2:42  3:20  616   58:30 15.9  1:46  777 38:20 12:21 1:55:22 
  698  89/119    82 Eleanor Nelson           25 Minneapolis        MN  473 12:15  2:27  2:52  801 1:03:35 14.6  1:20  670 35:25 11:24 1:55:23 
  699  29/48    694 Beth Glommen             57 Golden Valley      MN  653 13:36  2:44  3:53  367   54:28 17.1  1:40  842 42:03 13:32 1:55:37 
  700 102/140   455 Barbara Kennedy          41 St Paul            MN  869 16:21  3:17  2:38  662   59:50 15.5  2:58  595 33:54 10:55 1:55:39 
  701 135/169   365 Regina Renner            38 Minnetonka         MN  418 11:52  2:23  3:32  685 1:00:22 15.4  2:44  736 37:18 12:01 1:55:45 
  702 136/169   358 Elizabeth Moe            38 Minneapolis        MN  117  9:54  1:59  3:06  670 1:00:01 15.5  1:43  834 41:07 13:14 1:55:48 
  703 137/169   870 Becky Anderson           37 Chaska             MN  796 14:51  2:59  3:16  572   57:34 16.2  1:33  790 38:41 12:27 1:55:52 
  704 103/140   507 Amy Peterson             44 St Paul            MN  786 14:42  2:57  4:37  776 1:02:54 14.8  1:59  485 31:51 10:15 1:56:01 
  705  83/119   516 Deb Malo                 45 Greenwood          MN  650 13:32  2:43  4:14  811 1:03:59 14.5  1:15  543 33:06 10:39 1:56:04 
  706  71/89   1102 Karin Hansen             54 Chandler           AZ  779 14:39  2:56  4:27  737 1:01:29 15.1  2:20  554 33:14 10:42 1:56:07 
  707 124/160   170 Kristin Miller           30 Plymouth           MN  623 13:17  2:40  3:49  705 1:00:48 15.3  0:37  754 37:40 12:08 1:56:08 
  708   9/21    739 Barbara Norrgard         63 Edina              MN  472 12:14  2:27  2:42  722 1:01:13 15.2  1:48  775 38:18 12:20 1:56:13 
  709  84/119   591 Barbara Mikk             48 Minneapolis        MN  512 12:29  2:30  2:44  772 1:02:42 14.8  1:12  730 37:08 11:58 1:56:13 
  710  37/44   1043 Mallory Carstens         23 Minneapolis        MN   89  9:32  1:55  4:51  868 1:07:42 13.7  1:56  509 32:20 10:25 1:56:19 
  711 104/140   488 Abigail Rose             43 Wayzata            MN  320 11:19  2:16  2:58  810 1:03:58 14.5  2:12  698 36:08 11:38 1:56:32 
  712 105/140   441 Barbara Frohnert         40 Minneapolis        MN  282 11:02  2:13  2:33  351   54:11 17.2  1:46  898 47:04 15:09 1:56:34 
  713 106/140   459 Jenny Muehlhausen        41 St. Louis Park     MN  884 16:58  3:24  3:18  726 1:01:18 15.2  1:54  550 33:11 10:41 1:56:37 
  714 107/140   481 Katherine Martin         42 New Brighton       MN  735 14:11  2:51  3:15  798 1:03:32 14.6  3:22  513 32:20 10:25 1:56:39 
  715 125/160   939 Erin Belling             30 Minneapolis        MN  784 14:42  2:57  5:07  690 1:00:32 15.4  3:05  561 33:21 10:44 1:56:44 
  716  90/119   923 Alexandria May           29 Minneapolis        MN  248 10:51  2:11  5:10  750 1:01:50 15.0  2:40  707 36:19 11:42 1:56:47 
  717 138/169   922 Sheryl Mauck             38 Minneapolis        MN  514 12:30  2:30  3:32  744 1:01:48 15.0  2:41  708 36:19 11:42 1:56:47 
  718 126/160   318 Caroline McCard          34 Bloomington        MN  493 12:21  2:29  2:36  380   54:43 17.0  2:53  868 44:21 14:17 1:56:52 
  719 139/169   355 Alexandra Lewis-Sadrant  38 Columbia Heights   MN  831 15:22  3:05  4:51  818 1:04:27 14.4  1:08  434 31:06 10:01 1:56:52 
  720  85/119   601 Franny Suek              49 Minneapolis        MN  672 13:41  2:45  3:03  766 1:02:34 14.9  0:47  723 36:51 11:52 1:56:54 
  721  91/119   139 Julia Dugan              29 New Brighton       MN  620 13:16  2:40  3:03  724 1:01:15 15.2  0:55  783 38:28 12:23 1:56:54 
  722  72/89    645 Annette Gerten           52 Inver Grove Hgts.  MN  428 11:58  2:24  5:21  755 1:02:06 15.0  3:07  634 34:32 11:07 1:57:01 
  723  30/48    721 Becky Roloff             59 Edina              MN  747 14:16  2:52  5:12  453   55:54 16.6  3:23  776 38:19 12:20 1:57:02 
  724  10/21    726 Marcia Hokenson          60 Minneapolis        MN  912 18:20  3:40  5:17  675 1:00:10 15.5  1:47  463 31:33 10:10 1:57:04 
  725   5/11    749 Jan Wineland             66 Sioux City         IA  832 15:26  3:06  3:44  463   56:03 16.6  2:16  808 39:40 12:47 1:57:07 
  726 108/140   508 Kathy Tenpas             44 Oakdale            MN  523 12:34  2:31  3:14  518   56:44 16.4  2:03  849 42:34 13:43 1:57:08 
  727  31/48    708 Deborah Lane             58 Saint Paul         MN  837 15:33  3:07  3:39  549   57:07 16.3  2:30  779 38:22 12:21 1:57:09 
  728  92/119   991 Natalie Kinsky           29 Minneapolis        MN  657 13:37  2:44  2:53  748 1:01:50 15.0  2:15  717 36:43 11:49 1:57:15 
  729 109/140   853 Michelle Hartwell        41 Minneapolis        MN  483 12:18  2:28  3:31  851 1:06:14 14.0  2:37  526 32:40 10:31 1:57:17 
  730  32/48    830 Laurie Reed              55 Mendota Heights    MN  935 21:13  4:15  4:40  506   56:31 16.5  3:46  453 31:21 10:06 1:57:29 
  731  86/119   546 Tara Beutelspacher       47 St Paul            MN  272 11:00  2:12  5:03  481   56:15 16.5  1:35  861 43:39 14:03 1:57:30 
  732  33/48    724 Deborah Magee            59 St. Paul           MN  791 14:47  2:58  4:01  630   58:59 15.8  2:11  748 37:35 12:06 1:57:31 
  733  73/89    907 Carla Gatto              50 Shoreview          MN  894 17:25  3:29  2:59  539   57:00 16.3  2:48  738 37:22 12:02 1:57:32 
  734  34/48    682 Susan Denk               55 St. Louis Park     MN  809 15:00  3:00  3:10  357   54:19 17.1  1:55  857 43:11 13:54 1:57:33 
  735 127/160  1009 Katie Peterson           33 Maple Grove        MN  450 12:05  2:25  4:26  828 1:04:58 14.3  2:03  605 34:06 10:59 1:57:36 
  736  87/119   549 Cynnthia Dutcher         47 Saint Paul         MN  645 13:31  2:43  3:34  800 1:03:34 14.6  1:54  656 35:06 11:18 1:57:36 
  737  93/119   123 Olivia Traczyk           28 Minneapolis        MN  403 11:46  2:22  4:06  857 1:06:49 13.9  1:33  576 33:31 10:47 1:57:42 
  738  38/44    986 Katie Bahls              22 Cottage            MN  494 12:21  2:29  2:56  769 1:02:36 14.9  1:28  782 38:25 12:22 1:57:45 
  739 128/160   206 Lynnea Sundman           31 Minneapolis        MN  765 14:32  2:55  7:22  708 1:00:50 15.3  1:59  551 33:12 10:41 1:57:52 
  740  39/44   1007 Amber Crunden            23 Saint Cloud        MN  674 13:42  2:45  4:15  743 1:01:47 15.1  2:26  683 35:52 11:33 1:57:59 
  741  94/119  1008 Angie Nelson             27 Saint Cloud        MN  671 13:41  2:45  4:15  741 1:01:45 15.1  2:29  682 35:52 11:33 1:58:00 
  742 110/140   504 Kathleen Keller          44 Shoreview          MN  541 12:43  2:33  3:32  746 1:01:48 15.0  2:21  752 37:39 12:08 1:58:00 
  743 111/140   788 Andrea Markstrom         44 Minnetrista        MN  922 19:05  3:49  5:07  548   57:07 16.3  2:26  616 34:18 11:03 1:58:01 
  744 140/169   298 Debbie Stewart           37 Inver Grove Height MN  867 16:12  3:15  3:01  562   57:18 16.2  1:13  824 40:20 12:59 1:58:01 
  745  74/89    997 Janeen Berchem           52 Scandia            MN  930 20:07  4:02  4:11  781 1:03:03 14.8  2:22  242 28:22  9:08 1:58:02 
  746 129/160   241 Kami Belchak             33 Minneapolis        MN  899 17:34  3:31  3:18  751 1:01:51 15.0  1:57  567 33:28 10:47 1:58:06 
  747 141/169   341 Brooke Cutlan            37 Saint Paul         MN  773 14:36  2:56  3:07  728 1:01:22 15.2  1:39  742 37:26 12:03 1:58:07 
  748 112/140   463 Kirsten Frisch           41 Bloomington        MN  739 14:13  2:51  2:48  479   56:14 16.5  1:39  859 43:22 13:58 1:58:14 
  749  95/119    85 Samantha Poindexter      25 Minneapolis        MN  919 18:47  3:46  3:27  783 1:03:04 14.7  1:38  458 31:27 10:08 1:58:21 
  750  96/119   861 Lauren Gilbertson        29 Minneapolis        MN  699 13:54  2:47  2:55  658   59:45 15.6  1:41  819 40:11 12:56 1:58:24 
  751 113/140   443 Kristin Ziegler          40 Minneapolis        MN  881 16:55  3:23  3:49  533   56:56 16.3  2:39  791 38:44 12:28 1:59:00 
  752 142/169   361 Brie Meyer               38 Minneapolis        MN  866 16:11  3:15  2:03  648   59:27 15.6  1:05  825 40:21 13:00 1:59:04 
  753 114/140   969 Kelly Gorton             43 Minneapolis        MN  509 12:27  2:30  3:18  763 1:02:26 14.9  2:19  795 38:53 12:31 1:59:21 
  754  75/89    766 Heather Christie         50 Minneapolis        MN  667 13:40  2:44  3:03  410   55:14 16.8  2:30  876 44:57 14:28 1:59:22 
  755  76/89    641 Jean Kochevar            51 St.Paul            MN  834 15:27  3:06  4:47  799 1:03:33 14.6  1:19  626 34:27 11:06 1:59:29 
  756  97/119   807 Sunshine Hampton         27 Richfield          MN  229 10:43  2:09  4:13  814 1:04:04 14.5  1:45  793 38:48 12:30 1:59:31 
  757 130/160   223 Marlene Schriner         32 St. Louis Park     MN  800 14:53  2:59  5:08  595   57:55 16.1  2:32  800 39:07 12:36 1:59:32 
  758  98/119  1017 Dana Morrow              29 Minneapolis        MN  545 12:45  2:33  4:35  863 1:07:13 13.8  1:57  546 33:08 10:40 1:59:35 
  759  88/119   587 Rebecca Mueske           47 Savage             MN  677 13:43  2:45  3:43  702 1:00:41 15.3  1:54  809 39:40 12:47 1:59:39 
  760  89/119   527 Sarah Ferguson           45 St. Louis Park     MN  703 13:55  2:47  4:50  792 1:03:25 14.7  2:25  659 35:10 11:19 1:59:43 
  761 131/160   893 Sarah Foster             31 Hopkins            MN  722 14:03  2:49  5:12  770 1:02:37 14.9  2:08  692 36:03 11:37 2:00:00 
  762 143/169   894 Kati Kreslins            37 St Louis Park      MN  833 15:26  3:06  3:49  768 1:02:36 14.9  2:09  693 36:03 11:37 2:00:00 
  763  90/119   509 Tracy Prosen             45 Roseville          MN  766 14:32  2:55  7:48  603   58:09 16.0  1:45  761 37:51 12:11 2:00:03 
  764 144/169   780 Melissa Kruger           39 Minneapolis        MN  757 14:26  2:54  3:21  883 1:09:23 13.4  1:43  443 31:15 10:04 2:00:05 
  765 145/169   966 Wendy Sargent            39 Saint Paul         MN  694 13:49  2:46  4:32  749 1:01:50 15.0  2:45  735 37:16 12:00 2:00:10 
  766  91/119   550 Ann Kjaer                47 St. Louis Park     MN  490 12:19  2:28  3:18  795 1:03:30 14.6  5:00  696 36:07 11:38 2:00:12 
  767  92/119   580 Kristin Nelson           47 Delano             MN  839 15:36  3:08  4:52  576   57:36 16.1  2:20  814 40:03 12:54 2:00:25 
  768  77/89    622 Tina Krause              50 Buffalo            MN  838 15:35  3:07  4:51  583   57:43 16.1  2:13  816 40:04 12:54 2:00:25 
  769  99/119  1044 Lacey Reierson           25 Minneapolis        MN  295 11:09  2:14  3:15  870 1:07:47 13.7  1:51  712 36:32 11:46 2:00:32 
  770 115/140   983 Brenda Groff             43 Saint Louis Park   MN  797 14:52  2:59  5:46  623   58:40 15.9  4:41  716 36:41 11:49 2:00:37 
  771 100/119   930 Trista Talbot            27 Minneapolis        MN  876 16:45  3:21  4:21  771 1:02:37 14.9  2:16  642 34:43 11:11 2:00:40 
  772 101/119   929 Krystle Space            27 Prior Lake         MN  805 14:58  3:00  3:51  742 1:01:45 15.1  2:10  766 37:58 12:14 2:00:40 
  773 132/160   181 Emily Ireland            33 Minneapolis        MN  849 15:44  3:09  4:42  802 1:03:35 14.6  1:43  650 35:01 11:17 2:00:43 
  774 146/169   272 Lauren Giammar           35 Minneapolis        MN  777 14:38  2:56  4:37  889 1:10:06 13.3  1:17  393 30:22  9:47 2:00:58 
  775 102/119   783 Ashley Whitman-Hurd      26 Lakeville          MN  759 14:28  2:54  2:51  826 1:04:45 14.4  1:35  741 37:26 12:03 2:01:03 
  776  93/119   592 Ann Hanson               49 Bloomington        MN  700 13:54  2:47  3:49  739 1:01:31 15.1  1:24  828 40:29 13:02 2:01:05 
  777 103/119   119 Choua Yang               27 Brooklyn Center    MN  944 25:52  5:11  4:07  716 1:01:05 15.2  0:49  303 29:17  9:26 2:01:06 
  778 104/119   105 Karen Baker              26 Saint Louis Park   MN  279 11:01  2:13  4:31  881 1:09:20 13.4  0:46  672 35:31 11:26 2:01:06 
  779 105/119   772 Christina Huber          25 Bloomington        MN  510 12:27  2:30  2:37  860 1:06:55 13.9  1:03  771 38:08 12:17 2:01:07 
  780  35/48    718 Joan Carples             59 Minnetonka         MN  799 14:53  2:59  3:14  835 1:05:26 14.2  2:17  674 35:33 11:27 2:01:21 
  781 133/160   837 Roxanne Young            32 St Paul            MN  697 13:51  2:47  2:30  837 1:05:30 14.2  1:13  780 38:22 12:21 2:01:25 
  782 106/119   100 Rachel Roberts           26 Minneapolis        MN  224 10:42  2:09  2:19  848 1:06:12 14.0  0:46  839 41:31 13:22 2:01:26 
  783 116/140   462 Jennifer Mullin          41 Saint Paul         MN  354 11:31  2:19  4:07  840 1:05:45 14.1  1:25  794 38:53 12:31 2:01:40 
  784  11/21    741 Kathy Savela             64 Shell Lake         WI  798 14:53  2:59  4:41  760 1:02:15 14.9  1:55  768 38:04 12:16 2:01:45 
  785 134/160   258 Michele Scott            34 Minneapolis        MN  850 15:45  3:09  5:20  834 1:05:13 14.3  1:33  597 33:58 10:56 2:01:47 
  786 117/140   953 Wanda Hart               41 Spencer            IA  562 12:49  2:34  3:51  807 1:03:51 14.6  2:59  781 38:25 12:22 2:01:53 
  787  40/44   1057 Rachel Hill              24 Champlin           MN  741 14:14  2:51  4:16  894 1:10:46 13.1  2:31  389 30:19  9:46 2:02:04 
  788  16/20   1056 Elizabeth Hill           19 Champlin           MN  736 14:12  2:51  4:18  895 1:10:47 13.1  2:31  390 30:19  9:46 2:02:05 
  789 147/169   376 Heather Larson           39 Shakopee           MN  603 13:03  2:37  3:24  859 1:06:54 13.9  3:27  665 35:18 11:22 2:02:05 
  790 135/160   251 Julie Fossell            34 Shoreview          MN  724 14:04  2:49  3:23  679 1:00:12 15.4  1:48  852 42:42 13:45 2:02:06 
  791 118/140   424 Holli Dreisbach          41 St Paul            MN  883 16:57  3:24  8:27  774 1:02:53 14.8  2:01  486 31:52 10:16 2:02:08 
  792  78/89    906 Kirsten Simon            51 North Oaks         MN  885 16:58  3:24  4:16  777 1:02:55 14.8  3:35  635 34:39 11:10 2:02:20 
  793 136/160   867 Carolyn Ellstra          32 Minneapolis        MN  373 11:39  2:20  4:24  654   59:41 15.6  3:29  858 43:17 13:56 2:02:27 
  794  94/119   570 Sarah Tenbensel          46 Minneapolis        MN  361 11:34  2:19  3:35  691 1:00:32 15.4  3:46  856 43:07 13:53 2:02:32 
  795 107/119   858 Lacey Dresbach           29 Columbia Heights   MN   97  9:38  1:56  2:34  910 1:12:53 12.8  2:05  677 35:38 11:28 2:02:47 
  796  41/44    890 Madeleine Demeules       21 Minneapolis        MN   46  8:49  1:46  3:15  824 1:04:42 14.4  2:06  865 43:58 14:09 2:02:48 
  797 148/169   340 Melissa Wilson           37 Minneapolis        MN  940 23:41  4:44  2:57  589   57:50 16.1  1:24  727 37:03 11:56 2:02:52 
  798  79/89    900 Sandy Best               50 Hudson             WI  852 15:47  3:10  2:21  841 1:05:48 14.1  2:01  726 37:02 11:55 2:02:56 
  799  80/89    656 Veronica Guevara         53 Minneapolis        MN  691 13:48  2:46  3:48  821 1:04:33 14.4  1:26  803 39:25 12:42 2:02:56 
  800 119/140   963 Debra Kovats             42 Saint Paul         MN  693 13:48  2:46  4:33  854 1:06:19 14.0  2:19  691 36:02 11:36 2:02:59 
  801 120/140   852 Amy Gustafson            43 Minneapolis        MN  696 13:50  2:46  4:49  761 1:02:22 14.9  3:40  792 38:46 12:29 2:03:24 
  802   1/1     753 Judy Rykken              75 Bloomington        MN  776 14:38  2:56  4:51  838 1:05:33 14.2  1:24  728 37:04 11:56 2:03:28 
  803 149/169  1062 Kelley Nelson            37 Bloomington        MN  469 12:14  2:27  4:08  871 1:07:48 13.7  1:52  756 37:42 12:08 2:03:41 
  804 150/169   360 Kimberly Miller          38 Apple Valley       MN  763 14:30  2:54  4:29  805 1:03:45 14.6  3:10  762 37:51 12:11 2:03:43 
  805  17/20    841 Maya Hedstrom            17 St. Paul           MN  547 12:45  2:33  5:46  845 1:06:00 14.1  2:07  737 37:18 12:01 2:03:54 
  806  36/48    842 Diane Levendusky         55 St. Paul           MN  742 14:15  2:51  4:16  620   58:35 15.9  9:32  740 37:25 12:03 2:04:00 
  807  81/89    936 Lisa Dillon              53 Arden Hills        MN  340 11:26  2:18  8:27  809 1:03:56 14.5  2:24  763 37:52 12:12 2:04:02 
  808 121/140   447 Rowzat Shipchandler      40 Saint Paul         MN  646 13:31  2:43  3:30  829 1:05:06 14.3  2:57  801 39:09 12:37 2:04:10 
  809 151/169   483 Anne Selbyg              39 St. Louis Park     MN  860 15:56  3:12  3:18  794 1:03:29 14.6  2:06  804 39:26 12:42 2:04:14 
  810  95/119   598 Kendra Verbeten          49 Plymouth           MN  861 15:58  3:12  4:52  831 1:05:06 14.3  1:50  714 36:33 11:46 2:04:16 
  811 137/160   226 Lauren Orthmann          32 Minneapolis        MN  155 10:11  2:03  4:04  861 1:07:08 13.9  1:31  840 41:31 13:22 2:04:22 
  812  96/119   912 Kathryn Kittel           48 West Lakeland      MN  638 13:27  2:42  3:57  569   57:28 16.2  2:57  895 46:38 15:01 2:04:25 
  813  97/119   576 Sue Mulkern              47 Minneapolis        MN  844 15:41  3:09  3:20  651   59:34 15.6  2:23  860 43:28 14:00 2:04:25 
  814 122/140   478 Tammy Wood               42 Faribault          MN  848 15:42  3:09  5:17  718 1:01:08 15.2  2:18  815 40:03 12:54 2:04:26 
  815  37/48    699 Mary Farmer-Kubler       57 Hudson             WI  701 13:54  2:47  3:26  872 1:07:53 13.7  1:09  773 38:10 12:18 2:04:31 
  816  12/21    965 Patricia Neal            60 Minneapolis        MN  626 13:20  2:40  5:17  790 1:03:23 14.7  3:37  799 39:02 12:34 2:04:37 
  817  82/89    667 Kathryn Kysar            53 Saint Paul         MN  537 12:40  2:32  3:27  592   57:54 16.1  2:30  915 48:30 15:37 2:04:58 
  818 123/140   476 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylor    42 Madison Lake       MN  602 13:02  2:37  3:50  812 1:03:59 14.5  1:41  848 42:28 13:41 2:04:59 
  819 138/160   775 Leah Whiteker            34 Bloomington        MN  932 20:30  4:06  3:24  647   59:24 15.7  2:07  810 39:42 12:47 2:05:05 
  820 139/160   214 Sarah Mossbarger         31 Neenah             WI  732 14:10  2:50  4:09  873 1:08:22 13.6  1:07  764 37:53 12:12 2:05:40 
  821 124/140   935 Meghan Van Someren       41 Edina              MN  751 14:21  2:53  4:26  908 1:12:48 12.8  2:20  480 31:48 10:14 2:05:40 
  822 125/140   495 Lynn Johnston            43 Orono              MN  649 13:32  2:43  3:26  701 1:00:39 15.3  2:00  892 46:14 14:53 2:05:49 
  823  13/21    742 Linda Gann               64 Sioux City         IA  792 14:48  2:58  4:28  782 1:03:03 14.8  1:22  844 42:11 13:35 2:05:50 
  824 140/160   201 Jaime Berglund           30 Saint Paul         MN  199 10:33  2:07  5:42  568   57:24 16.2  2:01  923 50:17 16:11 2:05:54 
  825  98/119   951 Kristi Geelan            46 Ruthven            IA  663 13:38  2:44  6:08  843 1:06:00 14.1  3:58  710 36:26 11:44 2:06:09 
  826  99/119   981 Kathleen Westgard        48 Eagan              MN  774 14:36  2:56  3:23  758 1:02:14 14.9  2:59  855 43:00 13:51 2:06:10 
  827 152/169   792 Melissa Giernoth         36 Minneapolis        MN  265 10:57  2:12  3:56  832 1:05:09 14.3  2:26  863 43:48 14:06 2:06:14 
  828 100/119   571 Jane Jirik               46 Faribault          MN  328 11:21  2:17  5:06  850 1:06:14 14.0  2:21  841 41:33 13:23 2:06:33 
  829 101/119   517 Jane Lundberg            45 St Paul            MN  727 14:07  2:50  3:30  667   59:56 15.5  3:18  886 45:47 14:45 2:06:35 
  830 108/119  1031 Shawna Queenan           28 Crystal            MN  609 13:08  2:38  5:46  901 1:12:09 12.9  3:27  501 32:09 10:21 2:06:36 
  831 141/160  1030 Amber Oswald             31 Saint Paul         MN  610 13:09  2:38  5:42  902 1:12:10 12.9  3:29  502 32:09 10:21 2:06:37 
  832 142/160   866 Jessica Rochester        32 Minneapolis        MN  571 12:51  2:35  3:07  842 1:05:55 14.1  1:55  853 42:54 13:49 2:06:40 
  833 126/140   440 Jean Choe                44 Minneapolis        MN  887 17:04  3:25  3:05  681 1:00:15 15.4  2:00  878 45:07 14:31 2:07:28 
  834 143/160  1010 Kelly Romo               30 Champlin           MN  845 15:41  3:09  3:41  862 1:07:11 13.8  2:45  774 38:12 12:18 2:07:29 
  835  14/21    729 Connie Johnson           61 Burnsville         MN  544 12:44  2:33  3:40  888 1:10:05 13.3  2:33  785 38:30 12:24 2:07:31 
  836  83/89    791 Elizabeth Truesdell Smi  50 Minnetrista        MN  263 10:57  2:12  4:00  892 1:10:33 13.2  2:35  806 39:34 12:44 2:07:36 
  837  38/48    720 Bonnie Jansen            59 Minneapolis        MN  920 18:49  3:46  6:00  734 1:01:26 15.1  3:53  751 37:39 12:07 2:07:45 
  838 153/169   800 Nicole Fehr              39 Bismarck           ND  711 14:00  2:48  4:45  869 1:07:44 13.7  4:09  734 37:14 11:59 2:07:49 
  839 127/140   799 Wendy Anderson-Berg      40 Bismarck           ND  719 14:03  2:49  4:42  885 1:09:32 13.4  2:21  733 37:14 11:59 2:07:49 
  840 128/140  1066 Carrie Johnson           44 Minnetonka         AL  619 13:14  2:39  3:44  779 1:03:02 14.8  2:14  887 45:51 14:46 2:08:03 
  841 154/169  1070 Sarah Syria              35 Duluth             MN  897 17:32  3:31  6:34  797 1:03:31 14.6  3:09  744 37:29 12:04 2:08:12 
  842 129/140  1071 Jessica Winkelaar        42 Lauderdale         MN  896 17:32  3:31  6:36  793 1:03:26 14.7  3:11  745 37:30 12:04 2:08:13 
  843 130/140  1068 Leslie Dagnault          42 Minneapolis        MN  898 17:32  3:31  6:37  788 1:03:16 14.7  3:21  746 37:32 12:05 2:08:15 
  844  18/20     44 Abbey Everson            18 Savage             MN  927 19:48  3:58  4:02  785 1:03:09 14.7  1:58  805 39:29 12:43 2:08:23 
  845 102/119   977 Kathleen Martin          48 W St Paul          MN  945 26:25  5:17  3:01  725 1:01:16 15.2  2:04  687 35:54 11:34 2:08:37 
  846 144/160   831 Rachel Commerford        32 Minneapolis        MN  572 12:52  2:35 11:30  808 1:03:52 14.6  4:25  703 36:15 11:41 2:08:51 
  847  39/48    834 Mary Madden              57 Edina              MN  904 17:44  3:33  6:39  806 1:03:49 14.6  4:25  705 36:16 11:41 2:08:51 
  848 109/119   833 Kate Madden              26 Minneapolis        MN  903 17:43  3:33  6:39  804 1:03:44 14.6  2:42  769 38:05 12:16 2:08:51 
  849 103/119   760 Margaret Morris-Gronlun  49 Minneapolis        MN   45  8:47  1:46  8:23  907 1:12:30 12.8  5:09  608 34:10 11:00 2:08:57 
  850 131/140   475 Dana Lane                42 Robbinsdale        MN  624 13:17  2:40  3:08  865 1:07:35 13.8  4:46  823 40:19 12:59 2:09:04 
  851  84/89    611 Corinne Mitchell         50 Monticello         MN  733 14:10  2:50  4:12  893 1:10:36 13.2  1:22  797 39:00 12:33 2:09:18 
  852 132/140   840 Angela Matthews          42 Minneapolis        MN  683 13:46  2:46  3:52  904 1:12:21 12.9  1:53  755 37:42 12:08 2:09:32 
  853  42/44     78 Katherine Wheeler        24 Minneapolis        MN  939 22:45  4:33  9:48  604   58:09 16.0  5:37  563 33:23 10:45 2:09:39 
  854 104/119   536 Terri Hathaway           46 Woodbury           MN  923 19:11  3:51  3:36  830 1:05:06 14.3  1:57  812 39:54 12:51 2:09:42 
  855 133/140  1129 Karen Wilcox             40 Minnetonka         MN  551 12:46  2:34  3:57  884 1:09:32 13.4  2:06  837 41:26 13:21 2:09:45 
  856  40/48    690 Gwen Stephens            56 Minnetonka         MN  910 18:08  3:38  6:09  796 1:03:31 14.6  1:19  833 40:50 13:09 2:09:55 
  857  15/21    734 Laura Williamschen       61 Excelsior          MN  746 14:16  2:52  4:13  921 1:15:00 12.4  2:46  588 33:47 10:53 2:10:01 
  858 110/119   144 Diane Tran               29 St. Paul           MN  913 18:32  3:43  7:35                                          2:10:07 
  859 105/119   565 Sarah Flotten            46 Minneapolis        MN  573 12:52  2:35  4:50  858 1:06:49 13.9  1:14  873 44:41 14:23 2:10:25 
  860 145/160   239 Jill Vanderziel          33 Minneapolis        MN  879 16:48  3:22  5:34  720 1:01:10 15.2  3:09  862 43:47 14:06 2:10:25 
  861 106/119   566 Amy Pennington           46 Saint Croix Falls  WI  822 15:12  3:03  4:43  827 1:04:48 14.4  1:01  874 44:42 14:24 2:10:25 
  862 146/160   988 Andrea Emord             33 Cottage Grove      MN  717 14:02  2:49  3:10  823 1:04:40 14.4  1:43  899 47:07 15:10 2:10:40 
  863 134/140   472 Kris Ferkingstad         42 Blaine             MN  546 12:45  2:33  4:09  773 1:02:47 14.8  3:12  909 48:08 15:30 2:10:58 
  864  85/89    612 Michelle Choudek         50 Prior Lake         MN  907 17:55  3:35  4:02  817 1:04:23 14.4  2:38  843 42:10 13:35 2:11:06 
  865 107/119   575 Beth Clark               47 Prior Lake,        MN  890 17:13  3:27  3:18  839 1:05:39 14.2  0:57  866 44:02 14:11 2:11:06 
  866   6/11    745 Marsha Berry             65 St. Paul           MN  612 13:10  2:38  4:38  905 1:12:26 12.8  2:26  786 38:34 12:25 2:11:11 
  867 147/160   252 Jessica Finney           34 Minneapolis        MN  827 15:15  3:03  3:37  816 1:04:18 14.5  1:43  893 46:22 14:56 2:11:13 
  868 148/160   217 Amy Anderson             31 Eden Prairie       MN  517 12:32  2:31  5:17  896 1:10:56 13.1  1:07  838 41:27 13:21 2:11:17 
  869  86/89    652 Cynthia Kaeter           52 Shoreview          MN  880 16:53  3:23  5:37  864 1:07:13 13.8  1:05  829 40:31 13:03 2:11:17 
  870 149/160   868 Sara Ellstra             34 Minneapolis        MN  921 19:01  3:49  2:56  754 1:02:06 15.0  2:27  882 45:17 14:35 2:11:45 
  871 108/119   521 Candi Rima               45 Tacoma             WA  807 14:59  3:00  3:48  844 1:06:00 14.1  4:04  854 42:58 13:50 2:11:47 
  872 111/119    87 Elise Christensen        25 Minneapolis        MN  916 18:34  3:43  4:48  820 1:04:31 14.4  1:46  845 42:24 13:39 2:11:59 
  873  87/89    914 Pat Pearson              53 White Bear Townshi MN  858 15:55  3:11  3:48  787 1:03:16 14.7  3:08  889 46:02 14:49 2:12:06 
  874  16/21    735 Netzy Durfey             61 Livingston         MT  726 14:05  2:49  4:18  819 1:04:27 14.4  1:32  908 48:03 15:28 2:12:23 
  875  41/48    716 Nancy Beyer              59 Eden Prairie       MN  934 21:01  4:13  4:22  683 1:00:20 15.4  1:15  883 45:35 14:41 2:12:30 
  876 155/169   984 Karen Lewis              35 Minneapolis        MN  857 15:55  3:11  5:31  765 1:02:31 14.9  5:56  851 42:41 13:45 2:12:32 
  877 156/169   776 Maria Hokanson           38 Minneapolis        MN  812 15:02  3:01  5:19  677 1:00:11 15.5  3:58  910 48:11 15:31 2:12:39 
  878  42/48    777 Barb Nelson              57 Minneapolis        MN  840 15:37  3:08  5:01  668   59:56 15.5  3:57  912 48:25 15:35 2:12:53 
  879 135/140   419 Stephanie Blado          41 Minneapolis        MN  931 20:12  4:03  2:53  891 1:10:24 13.2  1:39  759 37:47 12:10 2:12:53 
  880   7/11    748 Joan Boger               66 Wayzata            MN  815 15:03  3:01  4:29  866 1:07:38 13.8  1:55  864 43:54 14:08 2:12:57 
  881 150/160   798 Anna Veeneman            31 Minneapolis        MN  802 14:56  3:00  5:00  641   59:14 15.7  3:36  926 50:58 16:25 2:13:41 
  882 109/119   595 Kathleen Milner          49 Minneapolis        MN  878 16:48  3:22  4:06  686 1:00:25 15.4  2:30  921 49:59 16:06 2:13:46 
  883  17/21    744 Susan Albright           64 Minneapolis        MN  914 18:33  3:43  4:16  688 1:00:31 15.4  2:32  907 48:02 15:28 2:13:52 
  884 157/169  1058 Stacy Atlas              39 Wayzata            MN  873 16:31  3:19  4:22  849 1:06:12 14.0  2:25  870 44:29 14:19 2:13:56 
  885  43/44     60 Marais Bjornberg         23 Minneapolis        MN  929 19:50  3:58  3:54  803 1:03:35 14.6  1:39  877 45:02 14:30 2:13:57 
  886 158/169  1065 Anne Schultz             36 St. Louis Park     MN  204 10:35  2:07  4:29  900 1:12:02 12.9  2:24  871 44:32 14:20 2:14:00 
  887 159/169   836 Mary Novak               39 Minneapolis        MN  891 17:19  3:28  5:09  836 1:05:30 14.2  5:56  822 40:18 12:59 2:14:10 
  888  43/48    680 Rita Holland             55 Coon Rapids        MN  801 14:54  2:59  4:32  877 1:09:13 13.4  1:38  867 44:21 14:17 2:14:36 
  889 160/169   286 Erin Peschel             36 Milwaukee          WI  787 14:43  2:57  3:38  876 1:08:46 13.5  1:31  890 46:03 14:50 2:14:38 
  890   8/11   1133 Pat Lillehei             69 Minneapolis        MN  769 14:33  2:55  4:23  684 1:00:20 15.4  2:12  931 53:15 17:09 2:14:41 
  891 161/169   374 Becky Berns              39 Onalaska           WI  871 16:24  3:17  4:07  833 1:05:10 14.3  2:09  897 46:54 15:06 2:14:42 
  892  88/89   1103 Jill Oblak               50 Lakeville          MN  629 13:23  2:41  3:27  887 1:09:48 13.3  3:15  875 44:54 14:27 2:14:45 
  893 112/119   103 Breana Marin             26 Minneapolis        MN  836 15:31  3:07  3:40  704 1:00:47 15.3  2:02  928 52:55 17:02 2:14:51 
  894 162/169   835 Lisa Nadeau              36 Minneapolis        MN  892 17:19  3:28  5:09  855 1:06:44 13.9  6:30  802 39:17 12:39 2:14:57 
  895  44/48    688 Kathryn Bique            56 Minneapolis        MN  804 14:58  3:00  4:39  813 1:04:00 14.5  3:15  913 48:25 15:35 2:15:15 
  896   9/11    814 Sandy Naughton           65 Little Canada      MN  846 15:42  3:09  3:40  852 1:06:17 14.0  3:05  896 46:49 15:04 2:15:30 
  897 151/160   317 Dana Fisher              34 Fargo              ND  888 17:08  3:26  2:54  890 1:10:16 13.2  2:39  850 42:36 13:43 2:15:31 
  898 110/119   948 Michele Eason            47 Lake Elmo          MN  535 12:40  2:32  5:16                          879 45:09 14:32 2:15:36 
  899 111/119   950 Karen Theis              49 Stillwater         MN  611 13:09  2:38  4:39  879 1:09:18 13.4  3:22  880 45:10 14:33 2:15:36 
  900 112/119   949 Kelly Reed               46 Stillwater         MN  252 10:52  2:11  6:56  878 1:09:16 13.4  3:24  881 45:11 14:33 2:15:36 
  901 152/160   897 Jennifer Wittrock        33 Robbinsdale        MN  813 15:03  3:01  4:01  913 1:13:52 12.6  3:15  813 39:55 12:51 2:16:03 
  902 113/119  1018 Helissa Thornton         29 Chippewa Falls     WI  186 10:25  2:05  4:50  899 1:11:55 12.9  2:30  894 46:28 14:58 2:16:04 
  903 163/169   896 Erica O'Hara             35 Robbinsdale        MN  505 12:25  2:29  6:39  912 1:13:52 12.6  3:14  826 40:21 13:00 2:16:28 
  904  89/89    913 Tina Moore               51 Shoreviewmn        MN  853 15:50  3:10  3:23  846 1:06:06 14.1  3:12  906 48:01 15:28 2:16:29 
  905  45/48    707 Cherida McCall           58 Saint Paul         MN  706 13:56  2:48  6:11  923 1:15:57 12.2  2:43  760 37:51 12:11 2:16:35 
  906 136/140   496 Angie Williams           44 Minneapolis        MN  937 21:53  4:23  4:31  853 1:06:18 14.0  2:11  846 42:25 13:39 2:17:15 
  907  19/20   1041 Tara Lammers             19 Owatonna           MN  317 11:18  2:16  5:13  927 1:16:41 12.1  3:39  835 41:13 13:16 2:18:03 
  908 153/160  1081 Crystal Polski           31 St. Louis Park     MN  882 16:57  3:24  3:23  920 1:14:55 12.4  4:13  788 38:37 12:26 2:18:03 
  909 113/119   600 Judith Morris-Meyer      49 Richfield          MN  906 17:53  3:35  8:21  906 1:12:30 12.8  5:11  611 34:11 11:01 2:18:04 
  910  46/48    875 Kathy Jarvis             56 Eden Prairie       MN  889 17:11  3:27  5:24  822 1:04:39 14.4  3:33  917 48:35 15:38 2:19:19 
  911 114/119   125 Jessica Lehman           28 St. Louis Park     MN  175 10:19  2:04 17:04  932 1:17:41 12.0  2:11  593 33:51 10:54 2:21:02 
  912 137/140   492 Debbie Colmenares        43 St Michael         MN  661 13:38  2:44  3:45  874 1:08:23 13.6  2:16  930 53:11 17:07 2:21:09 
  913 164/169   326 Kristi Murray            35 Minneapolis        MN  877 16:47  3:22  4:27  934 1:19:16 11.7  2:35  787 38:36 12:26 2:21:39 
  914 165/169   366 Deborah Herman           38 Minneapolis        MN  685 13:47  2:46  5:39  856 1:06:44 13.9  2:36  929 52:59 17:03 2:21:43 
  915 166/169   862 Koreen Jost              36 Crystal            MN  918 18:45  3:45  5:11  915 1:14:23 12.5  2:57  830 40:32 13:03 2:21:45 
  916 154/160   808 Amanda Jentink           31 Richfield          MN  257 10:55  2:11  4:07  936 1:19:26 11.7  2:28  901 47:17 15:14 2:24:11 
  917 155/160   256 Allison Nikolic          34 Eden Prairie       MN  395 11:45  2:21  6:26  931 1:17:39 12.0  2:13  891 46:11 14:52 2:24:11 
  918 115/119   143 Tricia Kingsley          29 Minneapolis        MN  926 19:38  3:56  4:48  886 1:09:37 13.4  2:26  918 48:35 15:39 2:25:01 
  919  18/21    733 Susan Bast               61 Eagan              MN  825 15:14  3:03  3:59  928 1:16:43 12.1  2:26  902 47:36 15:20 2:25:55 
  920 114/119   577 Rhonda Nelson            47 St. Louis Park     MN  405 11:47  2:22  6:10  875 1:08:44 13.5  4:35  934 55:23 17:50 2:26:37 
  921 138/140   464 Kristina Brackett        42 Chanhassen         MN  729 14:08  2:50  5:31  911 1:13:35 12.6  3:54  922 50:02 16:07 2:27:08 
  922 167/169   889 Carrie Monroe            36 Minneapolis        MN  301 11:10  2:14  4:34  780 1:03:02 14.8  2:17  942 66:12 21:19 2:27:13 
  923  19/21    888 Mary Berry               63 Des Moines         IA  811 15:02  3:01  4:48  918 1:14:35 12.5  3:35  919 49:17 15:52 2:27:13 
  924  47/48    829 Linda Morrison           57 Saint Paul         MN  936 21:13  4:15  4:39  897 1:11:14 13.1  2:02  911 48:14 15:32 2:27:19 
  925  20/21    731 Mary Kleinberg           61 St. Paul           MN  911 18:16  3:40  5:46  917 1:14:32 12.5  2:01  900 47:14 15:12 2:27:45 
  926 116/119    94 Alexis Lehman            26 St. Louis Park     MN  234 10:44  2:09 16:37  930 1:17:37 12.0  2:16  831 40:37 13:05 2:27:48 
  927  44/44    764 Tegan Rambeck            24 Apple Valley       MN  316 11:18  2:16  4:32  939 1:25:04 10.9  1:21  884 45:36 14:41 2:27:49 
  928 168/169   872 Tracie Bohlsen           37 Eden Prairie       MN  780 14:40  2:56  3:32  757 1:02:11 15.0 31:47  679 35:47 11:31 2:27:54 
  929 115/119   979 Ellen Speltz             48 St. Charles        MN  770 14:35  2:55  5:36  935 1:19:19 11.7  3:17  888 45:55 14:47 2:28:39 
  930 156/160  1109 Margretta Hanson         31 St Paul            MN  901 17:39  3:32  4:35  925 1:16:15 12.2  3:21  903 47:56 15:26 2:29:45 
  931 157/160  1110 Jacqueline Knapper       32 Saint Paul         MN  902 17:40  3:32  4:38  924 1:16:13 12.2  3:20  904 47:56 15:26 2:29:45 
  932  20/20    881 Alexandra Oberlander     14 Eden Prairie       MN  915 18:34  3:43  6:06  880 1:09:19 13.4  3:11  932 53:27 17:13 2:30:35 
  933 116/119   579 Julie Silverman          47 Mn                 MN  895 17:31  3:31  4:59  929 1:17:23 12.0  1:07  920 49:38 15:59 2:30:35 
  934 117/119   878 Christine Kleckner       46 Eden Prairie       MN  917 18:34  3:43  6:06  882 1:09:20 13.4  3:09  933 53:34 17:15 2:30:42 
  935 158/160   825 Katie Kohn               32 Falcon Heights     MN  874 16:36  3:19  8:03  933 1:18:48 11.8  3:08  872 44:32 14:20 2:31:05 
  936 159/160   215 Amanda Aanerud           31 Minneapolis        MN  795 14:49  2:58  6:37  919 1:14:44 12.4  3:17  927 52:25 16:53 2:31:49 
  937 117/119    89 Kelsey Kelley            25 Minneapolis        MN  872 16:26  3:18  4:02  937 1:21:15 11.4  2:41  916 48:33 15:38 2:32:54 
  938 118/119   781 Kiah Whitmore            26 Brooklyn Center    MN  946 26:31  5:19  5:34  916 1:14:30 12.5  1:21  885 45:43 14:43 2:33:36 
  939 139/140   383 Diane Jorgensen          42 Minneapolis        MN  841 15:37  3:08  5:40  909 1:12:51 12.8  2:38  937 58:39 18:53 2:35:23 
  940 160/160   816 Tiffany Calteaux         30 Winona             MN  772 14:36  2:56 10:32  600   57:58 16.0 18:12  935 55:26 17:51 2:36:41 
  941  21/21    817 Judith Herdina           61 Winona             MN  928 19:49  3:58  5:18  898 1:11:53 12.9  4:17  936 55:31 17:52 2:36:46 
  942  48/48    705 Maizie Kelly             58 Minneapolis        MN  948 29:49  5:58  8:10  903 1:12:19 12.9  6:21  905 48:00 15:27 2:44:37 
  943 140/140   982 Shannen Bornsen          43 Andover            MN  941 24:44  4:57  4:21  914 1:14:07 12.5  2:29  941 61:50 19:54 2:47:29 
  944  10/11    962 Victoria Briggs          66 Santa Barbara      CA  713 14:01  2:49  8:02  926 1:16:40 12.1 18:27  924 50:28 16:15 2:47:35 
  945  11/11    964 Ann C Manning            65 Minneapolis        MN  938 22:08  4:26  6:26  938 1:23:00 11.2  5:35  925 50:45 16:20 2:47:52 
  946 118/119   768 Danette King             47 Burnsville         MN  947 28:48  5:46  5:18  922 1:15:49 12.3  1:29  938 59:07 19:02 2:50:30 
  947 169/169   874 Sarah Dombeck            39 Eden Prairie       MN  785 14:42  2:57  3:32  942 1:43:17  9.0  2:35  914 48:26 15:36 2:52:29 
  948 119/119   803 Lisa Bauman              28 Minneapolis        MN  942 25:12  5:03 10:22  940 1:28:42 10.5  4:44  939 59:45 19:14 3:08:43 
  949 119/119   804 Stephanie Hausker        48 Minneapolis        MN  943 25:13  5:03 10:20  941 1:28:45 10.5  3:19  940 61:09 19:41 3:08:43 

results by Pickle Events                                           results posted on:  www.pickleevents.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  696 Tough Old Broads ; Cutter , Markham-Cousins , Ensrud                                                
                                                    3  9:00  1:48  1:20    1   44:09 21.1  1:17    2 23:12  7:28 1:18:55 
    2   28 Kick Buttschau ; Margit Johnson , Leslie Edstrom , Shawn Anne Buttschau                             
                                                    7 11:20  2:16  1:13    3   52:55 17.6  1:13    3 23:52  7:41 1:30:30 
    3   10 Unbroken Circle ; Liz Mason , Emily Peabody , Katie Miller                                          
                                                   11 12:00  2:24  1:23    9   57:17 16.2  1:42    1 22:38  7:17 1:34:57 
    4   23 Lauren-Dawn ; Dawn Zugay , Dawn Zugay , Lauren Mendoza                                              
                                                    9 11:42  2:21  2:14    2   52:44 17.6  1:13    7 27:37  8:54 1:35:27 
    5   34 3's a Party ; Tamara Sulistyo , Megan Sulistyo , Ingrid Sulistyo                                    
                                                   15 14:06  2:50  1:48    6   54:37 17.0  1:11    5 25:09  8:06 1:36:48 
    6   27 Miss Fits ; Kitty Hallau Kitty , Lindsey Hemly , Samantha Peloquin                                  
                                                   17 14:59  3:00  1:18   14   58:31 15.9  1:11    4 24:08  7:46 1:40:03 
    7   14 AimHi ; King Fai Wong , Anne Campbell , King Fai Wong                                               
                                                   21 16:43  3:21  1:17    7   55:04 16.9  2:42   10 28:08  9:04 1:43:51 
    8   32 Team Endo Sisters ; Nancy Ahrenholtz , Nancy Ahrenholtz , Laura Fredendall                          
                                                   16 14:20  2:52  2:37   13   58:03 16.0  1:29    9 28:06  9:03 1:44:32 
    9   15 Pressin' On for Him! ; Pam Berg , Sue Gerber , Rae Wojcik                                           
                                                   19 15:42  3:09  2:15   11   57:34 16.2  1:26   11 28:39  9:14 1:45:34 
   10    8 Team Haverty ; Patricia Haverty , Jen Wieland , Jen Wieland                                         
                                                   24 20:18  4:04  2:00    4   53:53 17.3  1:45   13 28:57  9:20 1:46:51 
   11   20 Team Chery,Suzanne and Kristin ; Suzanne Stahl , Chery Knudson , Kristina Rasmussen                 
                                                    8 11:35  2:19  1:27    5   54:07 17.2  1:20   22 39:17 12:39 1:47:44 
   12   19 The Techni-gals ; Esti Koen , Catherine Knutson , Barbara Mauzy                                     
                                                    5 10:28  2:06  1:43   12   57:37 16.1  1:18   19 36:40 11:49 1:47:44 
   13   26 The Warkell's ; Amy Wardell , Char Dieseth , Stephanie Kell                                         
                                                   12 12:31  2:31  1:31   16 1:06:30 14.0  0:57    6 27:30  8:51 1:48:57 
   14   17 Haynes ; Kristin Jarnes , Megan Hayes , Kristin Jarnes                                              
                                                    6 11:06  2:14  1:48   10   57:34 16.2  3:13   23 42:24 13:39 1:56:02 
   15 1135 Team Kartoffelpuffer ; Susi Little , Krista Loop , Stephanie Perrault                               
                                                                                                  24 47:31 15:18 1:56:45 
   16   30 NetteCotZog ; Kathy Olson , Jeanette Kressin , Jeanne Cotter                                        
                                                   10 11:43  2:21  1:33    8   55:42 16.7 11:52   17 36:15 11:40 1:57:02 
   17   25 J2K Rocks! ; Jaena Wisniewski , Kris Beatrez , Jenny Lenhart                                        
                                                    2  8:40  1:44  1:14   19 1:09:29 13.4  1:27   16 36:14 11:40 1:57:02 
   18   16 Norling Ruggles ; Lisa Norling , Abby Norling-Ruggles , Becky Norling-Ruggles                       
                                                   22 18:12  3:39  1:46   18 1:08:25 13.6  1:27   12 28:56  9:19 1:58:44 
   19   24 Lundy Ladies ; Tamalyn Lundquist , Katie Leuer , Emily Barnes                                       
                                                   14 13:49  2:46  2:10   15 1:05:41 14.2  1:25   18 36:29 11:45 1:59:31 
   20   31 Tri,Tri,Tri Again ; Nancy Robinson , Wyn Hackmann Knittel , Christine Velarde                       
                                                   23 18:32  3:43  1:55   17 1:07:16 13.8  1:02   14 32:14 10:23 2:00:56 
   21   13 2 Brides ; Christy Leach , Renee Waclaw , Christy Leach                                             
                                                   18 15:06  3:01  1:09   23 1:18:08 11.9  1:25    8 27:49  8:58 2:03:34 
   22   35 3-D Divas ; Jennifer Roden , Alison Madson , Christa Young                                          
                                                   13 13:30  2:42  1:06   20 1:11:33 13.0  1:23   21 38:29 12:24 2:05:59 
   23   33 Three Amigas ; Maddie Cook , Freja Olsen , Ellie Cook                                               
                                                    1  8:23  1:41  1:53   24 1:22:53 11.2  0:59   15 33:42 10:51 2:07:47 
   24   11 PIlgrims and Strangers ; Carol Johnson , Allyson Hayward , Sarah Crabtree                           
                                                    4 10:21  2:05  2:08   21 1:13:05 12.7  1:57   25 48:01 15:28 2:15:30 
   25   12 Team DLT ; Tamira Mason , Darla Jones , Lena Jones                                                  
                                                   25 20:53  4:11  3:38   22 1:16:13 12.2  1:29   20 37:59 12:14 2:20:09 
   26   22 MAJABE ; Mary Steponkus , Jackie Schutz , Rebecca Kron                                              
                                                   20 16:33  3:19  1:38   25 1:43:52  9.0  1:48   26 53:17 17:10 2:57:06 
                                                                      Page 1
                    PENALTY TIME ISSUED

No.  Name                  Age City               St Penalty Penalty Comment                   
==== ===================== === ===================== ======= ============================== 

                               INELIGIBLE FOR AWARDS LIST (Contact Race Director if Questions)

Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
 769 Jennifer Sobota          30 Shakopee           MN                           4   55:29 16.8  1:48    4 38:55 12:32 1:33:47 
 602 Dianne Bell              49 Minneapolis        MN                                                   2 30:29  9:49 1:42:12 
 924 Jenny Gassman-Pines      32 Minneapolis        MN    2 11:47  2:22                                  3 33:05 10:39 1:42:44 
 901 Lori Braun               50 Shorewood          MN                           7 1:08:05 13.7 14:15    7 46:27 14:58 2:13:37 
 902 Brenda Haak              50 Minneapolis        MN                           9 1:18:53 11.8  3:17    8 46:28 14:58 2:13:37 
2490                                                                     1:53    3   55:15 16.8  1:46    1 24:35  7:55 9:53:25 
2489                                                                     3:18    5 1:03:29 14.6  2:06    5 39:26 12:42 10:19:24 
2491                                                                     3:50    6 1:03:59 14.5  1:41    6 42:28 13:41 10:26:14 
 274 Sara Spafford Freeman    35 Minneapolis        MN    1 10:34  2:07  2:04    2   50:32 18.4  0:56                          
 824 Ashley Ellingson         29 Coon Rapids        MN    4 14:18  2:52  4:35    8 1:16:24 12.2  2:14                          
2488                                                                     3:06    1   48:07 19.3                                
 946 Kathlene Scherer         51 Mahtomedi          MN    3 13:32  2:43  2:19                                                  
 789 Mary Cleary              46 Minneapolis        MN    5 15:23  3:05  4:07                                                  
 535 Regina Gibson            46 Excelsior          MN    6 15:47  3:10                                                        

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Keelin Nave           Minneapolis    MN 21 F    6:22  1:17 
    2 Reilly Ingersoll      Saint Paul     MN 16 F    6:25  1:17 
    3 Stephanie Solfelt     Eden Prairie   MN 23 F    6:32  1:19 
    4 Claire Bootsma        Minneapolis    MN 26 F    6:51  1:23 
    5 Carole Weiland        Champlin       MN 42 F    7:10  1:26 
    6 Karoline Hart         Minneapolis    MN 22 F    7:18  1:28 
    7 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 45 F    7:26  1:30 
    8 Katherine Schlaefer   Saint Paul     MN 35 F    7:32  1:31 
    9 Aliza Beverage        Golden Valley  MN 16 F    7:39  1:32 
   10 Greta Simpson         Minneapolis    MN 32 F    7:39  1:32 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Anne Grabowski        Minneapolis    MN 45 F 00:39:04 23.8 
    2 Claire Bootsma        Minneapolis    MN 26 F 00:40:26 23.0 
    3 Sara Hermanson        Andover        MN 36 F 00:40:33 22.9 
    4 Catherine Lee         Wayzata        MN 39 F 00:41:41 22.3 
    5 Katherine Schlaefer   Saint Paul     MN 35 F 00:42:02 22.1 
    6 Sarah Hoffman         St Louis Park  MN 29 F 00:42:16 22.0 
    7 Jennifer Martone      Minneapolis    MN 41 F 00:42:39 21.8 
    8 Lydia Novonty         Hopkins        MN 30 F 00:42:42 21.8 
    9 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 45 F 00:42:58 21.6 
   10 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 37 F 00:43:19 21.5 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Alicia Jack           Minnetonka     MN 34 F 19:19  6:13 
    2 Katie Oden            Buffalo        MN 20 F 19:33  6:18 
    3 Toni Salvatore        Shoreview      MN 23 F 20:07  6:29 
    4 Anna Stier            Rosemount      MN 37 F 20:08  6:29 
    5 Jennie Friedrich      Saint Peter    MN 31 F 20:17  6:32 
    6 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 45 F 20:34  6:38 
    7 Lydia Novonty         Hopkins        MN 30 F 20:42  6:40 
    8 Kitty Earl-Torniainen St. Paul       MN 45 F 21:15  6:51 
    9 Sara Hermanson        Andover        MN 36 F 21:48  7:01 
   10 Jennifer Neuman       Ramsey         MN 43 F 21:59  7:05 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:42:13 Team Snuggerud                (1:21:07)
========================================
  1  1:13:23     3 Ann Snuggerud         45 Chaska MN             
  2  1:28:50    37 Ellie Snuggerud       14 Chaska MN             

  2. 2:51:54 Ingersolls                    (1:25:57)
========================================
  1  1:24:50    40 Reilly Ingersoll      16 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:27:04   407 Shannon Ingersoll     40 Saint Paul MN         

  3. 2:59:25 Anderson-Elfering             (1:29:43)
========================================
  1  1:26:36   284 Kristina Elfering     36 Ham Lake MN           
  2  1:32:49   730 Twyla Anderson        61 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:05:42 Dragsten-Dragswiek            (1:32:51)
========================================
  1  1:25:34   265 Sarah Dragswiek       35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:40:08   750 Susan Dragsten        66 Minneapolis MN        

  5. 3:06:45 Team Shankwitz                (1:33:23)
========================================
  1  1:32:02   646 Kathleen Shankwitz    52 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:34:43    45 Amelia Shankwitz      18 Minneapolis MN        

  6. 3:13:22 McCarthy-Vasich               (1:36:41)
========================================
  1  1:23:32   136 Molly Vasich          29 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:49:50   712 Mary McCarthy         58 Shaker Heights OH     

  7. 3:14:27 Team Young                    (1:37:14)
========================================
  1  1:27:30    77 Laura Young           24 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:46:57   703 Jamie Young           57 Minneaoplis MN        

  8. 3:17:29 Team Nelson                   (1:38:45)
========================================
  1  1:36:43    47 Kati Nelson           19 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:40:46   627 Sandy Nelson          50 Shoreview MN          

  9. 3:23:42 Lady LeClairs                 (1:41:51)
========================================
  1  1:36:04   826 Courtney Leclair      31 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:38   827 Tracy Leclair         53 Fargo ND              

 10. 3:24:29 Team Totonuts                 (1:42:15)
========================================
  1  1:33:57   812 Kelly McLain          35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:50:32   813 Ali Naughton          40 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:15:30)  814 Sandy Naughton        65 Little Canada MN      

 11. 3:24:56 Hedge-Swenson                 (1:42:28)
========================================
  1  1:36:55  1046 Jenn Swenson          28 Minnetonka MN         
  2  1:48:01  1045 Leann Hedge           52 Cape Coral FL         

 12. 3:26:45 Team Axberg                   (1:43:23)
========================================
  1  1:35:33   603 Pam Stegora Axberg    49 New Brighton MN       
  2  1:51:12   899 Elizabeth Axberg      14 New Brighton MN       

 13. 3:29:24 Team Rykken                   (1:44:42)
========================================
  1  1:25:56    84 Allie Rykken          25 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:03:28   753 Judy Rykken           75 Bloomington MN        

 14. 3:32:58 DeMeules                      (1:46:29)
========================================
  1  1:42:01   891 Martha Demeules       19 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:50:57   892 Rita Demeules         54 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:02:48)  890 Madeleine Demeules    21 Minneapolis MN        

 15. 3:34:48 Team Haakenson                (1:47:24)
========================================
  1  1:47:24  1004 Heather Haakenson     46 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:24  1005 Madeline Haakenson    21 Minneapolis MN        

 16. 3:36:02 Team Cacich                   (1:48:01)
========================================
  1  1:42:20  1051 Lindsey Cacich        29 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:53:42  1050 Jane Cacich           61 Saint Paul MN         

 17. 3:39:51 Team Verbeten                 (1:49:56)
========================================
  1  1:35:35    46 Madeline Verbeten     19 Plymouth MN           
  2  2:04:16   598 Kendra Verbeten       49 Plymouth MN           

 18. 3:40:14 Team Nelson 2                 (1:50:07)
========================================
  1  1:45:14    48 Katherine Nelson      19 Prior Lake MN         
  2  1:55:00   569 Anne Nelson           46 Prior Lake MI         

 19. 3:44:23 Bahls Together                (1:52:12)
========================================
  1  1:46:38   987 Monica Bahls          58 Cottage Grove MN      
  2  1:57:45   986 Katie Bahls           22 Cottage MN            

 20. 3:44:56 Team Ricke                    (1:52:28)
========================================
  1  1:51:16   937 Laura Ricke           22 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:53:40   938 Theresa Ricke         52 Arden Hills MN        

 21. 3:51:52 Team Choudek                  (1:55:56)
========================================
  1  1:40:46    54 Abby Choudek          21 Prior Lake MN         
  2  2:11:06   612 Michelle Choudek      50 Prior Lake MN         

 22. 3:52:37 Maddens                       (1:56:19)
========================================
  1  1:43:46   832 Claire Madden         18 Edina MN              
  2  2:08:51   831 Rachel Commerford     32 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:08:51)  834 Mary Madden           57 Edina MN              
  4 (2:08:51)  833 Kate Madden           26 Minneapolis MN        

 23. 3:57:23 Team Lammers                  (1:58:42)
========================================
  1  1:39:20  1040 Lisa Lammers          47 Owatonna MN           
  2  2:18:03  1041 Tara Lammers          19 Owatonna MN           

 24. 4:07:54 Hedstrom-Levendusky           (2:03:57)
========================================
  1  2:03:54   841 Maya Hedstrom         17 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:04:00   842 Diane Levendusky      55 St. Paul MN           

 25. 4:54:26 Berry-Monroe                  (2:27:13)
========================================
  1  2:27:13   889 Carrie Monroe         36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:27:13   888 Mary Berry            63 Des Moines IA         

 26. 5:01:17 Chris-n-Allee                 (2:30:39)
========================================
  1  2:30:35   881 Alexandra Oberlander  14 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  2:30:42   878 Christine Kleckner    46 Eden Prairie MN       

 27. 5:13:27 Three Generations             (2:36:44)
========================================
  1  2:36:41   816 Tiffany Calteaux      30 Winona MN             
  2  2:36:46   817 Judith Herdina        61 Winona MN             




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:46:59 Team Sigford                  (1:23:30)
========================================
  1  1:17:10    73 Sadie Sigford         24 Duluth MN             
  2  1:29:49    55 Claire Sigford        22 Minneapolis MN        

  2. 2:57:00 Friedrich-Lahr                (1:28:30)
========================================
  1  1:19:14   173 Jennie Friedrich      31 Saint Peter MN        
  2  1:37:46   140 Becky Lahr            29 St Louis Park MN      

  3. 3:01:45 Team Sharrow                  (1:30:53)
========================================
  1  1:30:51   130 Diana Sharrow         28 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:30:54   179 Libby Sharrow         33 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:03:29 Twisted Lynch Sisters         (1:31:45)
========================================
  1  1:29:38  1126 Colleen O'Brien       51 Plymouth MN           
  2  1:33:51  1125 Lisa Lynch Jones      47 Bloomington MN        

  5. 3:06:13 Team Boline                   (1:33:07)
========================================
  1  1:28:09   194 Abigail Boline        34 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:38:04   754 Elizabeth Boline      27 Oakland CA            

  6. 3:06:48 Trok-Wilhelm                  (1:33:24)
========================================
  1  1:17:32   184 Brenda Trok           34 Maple Grove MN        
  2  1:49:16   277 Laura Wilhelm         35 Urbandale IA          

  7. 3:12:06 Koziol-Sauer                  (1:36:03)
========================================
  1  1:35:22   561 Mary Beth Sauer       45 Buffalo MN            
  2  1:36:44   293 Kelly Koziol          37 Plymouth MN           

  8. 3:12:55 Harris-Madden                 (1:36:28)
========================================
  1  1:34:55   620 Patti Harris          50 Delano MN             
  2  1:38:00   651 Alice Madden          52 Minneapolis MN        

  9. 3:15:36 Team Eleria                   (1:37:48)
========================================
  1  1:29:47  1054 Anna Eleria           40 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:45:49  1055 Andrea Eleria-Yin     35 Cottage Grove MN      

 10. 3:19:08 Curoe-Telgener                (1:39:34)
========================================
  1  1:39:09   635 Carol Curoe           51 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:39:59   606 Patty Telgener        50 Golden CO             

 11. 3:21:54 Loch-Looney                   (1:40:57)
========================================
  1  1:33:55   604 Pamela Looney         49 Milwaukee WI          
  2  1:47:59   795 Deb Loch              50 St. Paul MN           

 12. 3:26:29 Team Juneau                   (1:43:15)
========================================
  1  1:43:14  1122 Michelle Juneau       38 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:43:15  1121 Deborah Juneau        44 Madison WI            

 13. 3:29:01 Team Pelican                  (1:44:31)
========================================
  1  1:44:06   403 Beth Miller           40 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:44:55   557 Julie Owen            48 Minnetonka MN         

 14. 3:31:52 Krueger-Swarhtout             (1:45:56)
========================================
  1  1:42:18   305 Allison Krueger       38 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:49:34   306 Jill Swarthout        38 Minneapolis MN        

 15. 3:43:02 Team Clements                 (1:51:31)
========================================
  1  1:51:31  1052 Nicole Clements       35 Saint Joseph MN       
  2  1:51:31  1053 Tiffany Clements      28 Sartell MN            

 16. 3:45:25 Team Fullenkamp               (1:52:43)
========================================
  1  1:40:26   512 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa 45 Shoreview MN          
  2  2:04:59   476 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylor 42 Madison Lake MN       

 17. 3:48:33 Friesen-Vargas                (1:54:17)
========================================
  1  1:54:16  1100 Erin Friesen          34 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:54:17  1101 Cristin Vargas        37 Columbia Heights MN   

 18. 3:54:54 Team Morris                   (1:57:27)
========================================
  1  1:45:57   547 Beth Kainz            47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:08:57   760 Margaret Morris-Gronlund 49 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:18:04)  600 Judith Morris-Meyer   49 Richfield MN          

 19. 4:00:00 Double Trouble                (2:00:00)
========================================
  1  2:00:00   893 Sarah Foster          31 Hopkins MN            
  2  2:00:00   894 Kati Kreslins         37 St Louis Park MN      

 20. 4:04:09 Team Hill                     (2:02:05)
========================================
  1  2:02:04  1057 Rachel Hill           24 Champlin MN           
  2  2:02:05  1056 Elizabeth Hill        19 Champlin MN           

 21. 4:05:05 Vilson Girls                  (2:02:33)
========================================
  1  1:57:36  1009 Katie Peterson        33 Maple Grove MN        
  2  2:07:29  1010 Kelly Romo            30 Champlin MN           

 22. 4:16:31 Saunders girls                (2:08:16)
========================================
  1  2:04:25   912 Kathryn Kittel        48 West Lakeland MN      
  2  2:12:06   914 Pat Pearson           53 White Bear Townshi MN 
  3 (2:16:29)  913 Tina Moore            51 Shoreviewmn MN        

 23. 4:17:41 Nelson-Schultz                (2:08:51)
========================================
  1  2:03:41  1062 Kelley Nelson         37 Bloomington MN        
  2  2:14:00  1065 Anne Schultz          36 St. Louis Park MN     

 24. 4:48:50 Team Lehman                   (2:24:25)
========================================
  1  2:21:02   125 Jessica Lehman        28 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  2:27:48    94 Alexis Lehman         26 St. Louis Park MN     




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:43:16 Garcia-Whiteker               (1:51:38)
========================================
  1  1:38:11   774 Helen Garcia          32 Bloomington MN        
  2  2:05:05   775 Leah Whiteker         34 Bloomington MN        

  2. 3:48:52 Bell-Glommen                  (1:54:26)
========================================
  1  1:53:15   695 Judy Bell             57 Golden Valley MN      
  2  1:55:37   694 Beth Glommen          57 Golden Valley MN      

  3. 3:55:59 Crunden-Nelson                (1:58:00)
========================================
  1  1:57:59  1007 Amber Crunden         23 Saint Cloud MN        
  2  1:58:00  1008 Angie Nelson          27 Saint Cloud MN        

  4. 4:14:12 Team Ellstra                  (2:07:06)
========================================
  1  2:02:27   867 Carolyn Ellstra       32 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:11:45   868 Sara Ellstra          34 Minneapolis MN        

  5. 4:29:07 Nadeau Novak                  (2:14:34)
========================================
  1  2:14:10   836 Mary Novak            39 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:14:57   835 Lisa Nadeau           36 Minneapolis MN        




========================================================================================
ELITE ATHLETES (Top 5 Receive Awards and All Elites were Excluded from Age Group Awards)
========================================================================================
    1    1 Claire Bootsma         26 Minneapolis MN        1:08:14 
    2 1134 Stephanie Solfelt      23 Eden Prairie MN       1:11:06 
    3    5 Katherine Schlaefer    35 Saint Paul MN         1:11:47 
    4    4 Catherine Lee          39 Wayzata MN            1:12:10 
    5    3 Ann Snuggerud          45 Chaska MN             1:13:23 
    6    2 Lydia Novonty          30 Hopkins MN            1:14:32 
    7    7 Jennifer Martone       41 Minneapolis MN        1:16:24 
    8    6 Jennifer Neuman        43 Ramsey MN             1:17:28 

======================================================================================
MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
======================================================================================
    1    3 Ann Snuggerud          45 Chaska MN             1:13:23 
    2  526 Anne Grabowski         45 Minneapolis MN        1:15:44 
    3    7 Jennifer Martone       41 Minneapolis MN        1:16:24 
    4    6 Jennifer Neuman        43 Ramsey MN             1:17:28 
    5  473 Carole Weiland         42 Champlin MN           1:19:14 
    6  542 Beth Trautman          47 Medina MN             1:20:58 
    7  532 Kitty Earl-Torniainen  45 St. Paul MN           1:21:57 
    8  636 Amy Klosterman         51 White Bear Lake MN    1:22:03 
    9  466 Anne Smith             42 Elk River MN          1:22:44 
   10  394 Melissa Gregory        40 Minneapolis MN        1:22:48 

=============================================================================
FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
=============================================================================
    1  173 Jennie Friedrich       31 Saint Peter MN        1:19:14 
    2  249 Emy Everhart           33 St. Paul MN           1:21:41 
    3  188 Alicia Jack            34 Minnetonka MN         1:21:58 
    4  917 Leah Sedler            32 Minneapolis MN        1:24:46 
    5  159 Kate Barnett           30 Burnsville MN         1:26:54 
    6   76 Aleta Kolan            24 St. Paul MN           1:27:32 
    7   97 Morgan Maki            26 Minneapolis MN        1:27:46 
    8  235 Angie Wright           32 Crystal MN            1:27:50 
    9  134 Megan Luckhardt        29 Minneapolis MN        1:27:58 
   10  194 Abigail Boline         34 Minneapolis MN        1:28:09 
   11  209 Erica Vlasak           31 Minneapolis MN        1:28:26 
   12  129 Amber Kleiman          28 Minneapolis MN        1:28:57 
   13 1024 Lindsay Records        26 Omaha NE              1:29:22 
   14  967 Sheryl Sheehan         38 St. Paul MN           1:29:29 
   15  197 Melissa Colistra       34 Shorewood MN          1:29:29 
   16   83 Kelzee Tibbetts        25 Minneapolis MN        1:29:34 
   17   67 Toni Salvatore         23 Shoreview MN          1:29:44 
   18 1054 Anna Eleria            40 Minneapolis MN        1:29:47 
   19  157 Jolene Johnson Armstr  29 Minneapolis MN        1:30:06 
   20  110 Elise Maxwell          27 Minneapolis MN        1:30:14 
   21   99 Lisa Hylle             26 Minneapolis MN        1:30:47 
   22 1085 Ashley Wendlandt       27 Minneapolis MN        1:31:15 
   23 1092 Nichole Ramsey         28 Minneapolis MN        1:31:37 
   24   75 Colby Lowrey           24 Minneapolis MN        1:32:01 
   25  117 Deborah Doleshal       27 Saint Paul MN         1:32:13 
   26  236 Christine Kelash       33 Richfield MN          1:32:16 
   27 1023 Robin Friebur          28 Minneapolis MN        1:32:29 
   28  958 Lori Jarchow           37 New Richmond WI       1:32:45 
   29 1078 Amanda Deniger         33 Sun Prairie WI        1:32:55 
   30  276 Liz Connors            35 Minneapolis MN        1:32:58 
   31  615 Kristin Kowler         50 Minneapolis MN        1:33:22 
   32  846 Molly Grosse           48 Maple Grove MN        1:33:34 
   33 1093 Chelsey Stotts         23 Minneapolis MN        1:33:50 
   34  135 Alison Griffin         29 Minneapolis MN        1:33:57 
   35 1096 Jackie Luehrs          35 Rogers MN             1:34:15 
   36   41 Camryn Linster         17 Minneapolis MN        1:34:38 
   37   69 Maggie Pearson         24 Minneapolis MN        1:34:57 
   38   53 Keelin Nave            21 Minneapolis MN        1:34:59 
   39 1094 Martha Franzwa         34 Ramsey MN             1:35:22 
   40  919 Kate Venable           39 Minneapolis MN        1:35:30 
   41   46 Madeline Verbeten      19 Plymouth MN           1:35:35 
   42   49 Breana Kirch           20 Minneapolis MN        1:35:39 
   43  826 Courtney Leclair       31 Minneapolis MN        1:36:04 
   44  882 Lainey Sundborg        31 Minneapolis MN        1:36:04 
   45  386 Joanna Vossen          39 St. Paul MN           1:36:16 
   46  169 Melodee Gilbertson     30 Bloomington MN        1:36:16 
   47   59 Senta Knuth            22 Minneapolis MN        1:36:23 
   48   63 Abby Solom             23 Plymouth MN           1:36:32 
   49  864 Bonnie Lohman          32 Minneapolis MN        1:36:40 
   50  293 Kelly Koziol           37 Plymouth MN           1:36:44 
   51  942 Solange Guillaume      34 Minneapolis MN        1:36:53 
   52  147 Caitlin Ericson        29 Minneapolis MN        1:37:13 
   53  871 Kerri Baso             32 Victoria MN           1:37:21 
   54  323 Laura Oman             35 Chaska MN             1:37:22 
   55  918 Jill Stacy             36 Minneapolis MN        1:37:37 
   56 1118 Kyrsten Gieske         27 Minneapolis MN        1:37:54 
   57 1113 Natalie Swanson        24 Howard Lake MN        1:37:59 
   58   86 Abbey Harris           25 Minneapolis MN        1:38:01 
   59  754 Elizabeth Boline       27 Oakland CA            1:38:04 
   60 1079 Erin Peterfeso         32 Cottage Grove MN      1:38:06 
   61  774 Helen Garcia           32 Bloomington MN        1:38:11 
   62  931 Jessica Olson          31 Delano MN             1:38:27 
   63 1090 Rosa Corral            29 Saint Paul MN         1:38:32 
   64  429 Diana Osberg           42 Maple Grove MN        1:38:33 
   65  254 Megan O'Meara          34 Minneapolis MN        1:38:39 
   66  278 Katie Kaufmann         35 Minneapolis MN        1:38:51 
   67  104 Elise Ogden            26 Minneapolis MN        1:39:02 
   68  172 Amber Tracy            31 Plymouth MN           1:39:04 
   69  266 Randee Jez             35 Edina MN              1:39:09 
   70  686 Lori Walker            56 Plymouth MN           1:39:16 
   71 1040 Lisa Lammers           47 Owatonna MN           1:39:20 
   72  128 Amanda Jokerst         28 Minneapolis MN        1:39:22 
   73 1027 Candice Godfrey        37 Farmington MN         1:39:23 
   74  308 Nancy Aspaas           38 Northfield MN         1:39:35 
   75 1084 Laura Gors             32 Minneapolis MN        1:39:58 
   76 1117 Allison Durig          34 Hopkins MN            1:39:58 
   77   81 Hannah Motschke        25 St. Louis Park MN     1:39:58 
   78  583 Nicole Kelsey          47 Minneapolis MN        1:39:59 
   79  372 Sara Puotinen          39 Minneapolis MN        1:40:00 
   80  943 Anna Metcalfe          34 Minneapolis MN        1:40:26 
   81  347 Sandra Tocko           37 Eagan MN              1:40:27 
   82 1076 Heather Samuelson      36 Blaine MN             1:40:33 
   83  711 Paula Goodmanson       58 Minnetonka MN         1:40:35 
   84   54 Abby Choudek           21 Prior Lake MN         1:40:46 
   85  190 Jeannette Cleland      34 Minneapolis MN        1:41:02 
   86   57 Rebecca Schultz        22 Minneapolis MN        1:41:04 
   87 1120 Kelly Wallis           43 South St Paul MN      1:41:11 
   88 1114 Kimberly Cooper        31 Edina MN              1:41:15 
   89  887 Brittany Torgerson     37 Apple Valley MN       1:41:27 
   90  886 Steffanie Anderson     37 Lakeville MN          1:41:33 
   91  551 Andrea Soby            47 Minneapolis MN        1:41:34 
   92 1111 Marie Anderson         25 Eagan MN              1:41:35 
   93  995 Sadie-Jo Kobussen      39 Woodbury MN           1:41:38 
   94  959 Robin Crandall         33 Rosemount MN          1:41:39 
   95  877 Jennifer Jolicoeur     30 New Germany MN        1:41:42 
   96  178 Bryn Peterson          32 Minneapolis MN        1:41:47 
   97  957 Kristina Marchetti     27 Minneapolis MN        1:41:50 
   98  916 Danielle Hamsund       36 Savage MN             1:41:53 
   99 1011 Emily Downing          32 Minneapolis MN        1:41:56 
  100  891 Martha Demeules        19 Minneapolis MN        1:42:01 
  101  998 Teresa Burton          46 Minneapolis MN        1:42:11 
  102 1036 Marilyn Anderson       42 Rosemount MN          1:42:14 
  103  758 Nora Kaitfors          31 Minneapolis MN        1:42:20 
  104 1115 Meghan Cooper          37 Roseville MN          1:42:24 
  105   91 Sara Jo Lehrer         25 Minneapolis MN        1:42:25 
  106  218 Daniela Bianchini      31 Minneapolis MN        1:42:27 
  107  822 Katie Johnson          30 Lake Crystal MN       1:42:29 
  108  490 Teresa Ampe            43 Minneapolis MN        1:42:34 
  109  224 Amanda Engle           32 Rochester MN          1:42:37 
  110  904 Elizabeth Jaap         50 Minneapolis MN        1:42:38 
  111  101 Yui Hashimoto          26 Shorewood WI          1:42:43 
  112  806 Jean Schwartz          35 Minneapolis MN        1:42:46 
  113  377 Lisa McCargar          39 Minneapolis MN        1:42:47 
  114 1112 Kelly Doroff           25 Minneapolis MN        1:42:50 
  115   93 Rachel Neymark         26 Minneapolis MN        1:42:53 
  116 1121 Deborah Juneau         44 Madison WI            1:43:15 
  117  619 Sonja Hurlburt         50 Enderlin ND           1:43:23 
  118  399 Laurie Block           39 Woodbury MN           1:43:30 
  119   58 Elizabeth Sa Barnes    22 Bloomington MN        1:43:37 
  120  832 Claire Madden          18 Edina MN              1:43:46 
  121 1001 Donna Leicach          47 Minneapolis MN        1:43:52 
  122   38 Ahna Neil              15 Mendota Heights MN    1:44:05 
  123  403 Beth Miller            40 Minneapolis MN        1:44:06 
  124  633 Jill Blair             51 Savage MN             1:44:13 
  125  106 Amber Nelsen           26 Maplewood MN          1:44:15 
  126  610 Diane Holland          50 Minnetonka MN         1:44:22 
  127  869 Beverly Luther         32 Minneapolis MN        1:44:37 
  128 1072 Maddie Hommer          16 Minnetrista MN        1:44:52 
  129  557 Julie Owen             48 Minnetonka MN         1:44:55 
  130  996 Karen Sharon           40 Beldenville WI        1:44:59 
  131  364 Calista Feldman        38 Eden Prairie MN       1:45:05 
  132  138 Karine Korman          29 Minneapolis MN        1:45:07 
  133   88 Staci Lieffring        25 Minneapolis MN        1:45:12 
  134  234 Lisa Salas             32 Robbinsdale MN        1:45:13 
  135  120 Katie Gacek            28 Plymouth MN           1:45:20 
  136   72 Andrea Rothman         24 St Louis Park MN      1:45:21 
  137  331 Nicole Lovald          35 Shorewood MN          1:45:21 
  138  121 Danielle St. Pierre    28 Minnetonka MN         1:45:22 
  139  970 Erika Lutgen           38 White Bear Lake MN    1:45:36 
  140  660 Barbara Stevens        53 Bloomington MN        1:45:38 
  141 1055 Andrea Eleria-Yin      35 Cottage Grove MN      1:45:49 
  142  844 Jill Ravensborg        43 Minneapolis MN        1:45:51 
  143  843 Melissa MacKimm        45 Minneapolis MN        1:45:54 
  144  927 Megan Walsh            35 Minneapolis MN        1:45:57 
  145  547 Beth Kainz             47 Minneapolis MN        1:45:57 
  146 1016 Jennifer Hamilton      36 Minneapolis MN        1:46:07 
  147  191 Kelly Knewtson         34 Minneapolis MN        1:46:19 
  148 1012 Alice Snorteland       32 Minneapolis MN        1:46:21 
  149 1119 Michaela Toth          23 Star Prairie WI       1:46:24 
  150 1026 Rebecca Dettmann       37 Richfield MN          1:46:37 
  151  941 Hilary Gebauer         34 Minneapolis MN        1:46:58 
  152  373 Angela Podgorski       39 Lakekand MN           1:47:03 
  153  618 Kathy Berlin           50 Minnetrista MN        1:47:06 
  154  961 Christine Bergeron     38 Saint Paul MN         1:47:09 
  155  154 Gabrielle Cox          29 Andover MN            1:47:20 
  156  260 Jessica Mount          34 Minneapolis MN        1:47:31 
  157   80 Katherine Kendall      25 Minneapolis MN        1:47:36 
  158  827 Tracy Leclair          53 Fargo ND              1:47:38 
  159  283 Megan O'Keefe          36 Saint Paul MN         1:47:50 
  160  973 Meg Adams              44 Victoria MN           1:47:51 
  161  786 Elizabeth Doyle        38 Minneapolis MN        1:48:01 
  162   70 Bridget Rathsack       24 St. Louis Park MN     1:48:11 
  163  928 Breanna Kelly          27 Minneapolis MN        1:48:14 
  164   51 Cecilia Molloy         21 Plymouth MN           1:48:21 
  165  693 Joanne Hurley          56 Minneapolis MN        1:48:23 
  166  675 Ellen Simonsen         54 Savage MN             1:48:33 
  167  452 Kate Hopper            41 Minneapolis MN        1:48:38 
  168  388 Maria Queenan          39 Minneapolis MN        1:48:41 
  169  563 Teresa Moen            46 Elk River MN          1:48:44 
  170  876 Sarah Jarvis           21 Minnesota MN          1:48:46 
  171  903 Shannon Hammer         49 Minneapolis MN        1:49:04 
  172 1064 Ann Schneider          44 St. Louis Park MN     1:49:14 
  173  678 Jane Duncan            54 Minneapolis MN        1:49:18 
  174  210 Tessa Syverson         31 Burnsville MN         1:49:23 
  175 1108 Megan Eblen            31 Fargo ND              1:49:24 
  176  683 Therese McCallum       55 Savage MN             1:49:27 
  177  588 Kristi Petersen        48 Minneapolis MN        1:49:30 
  178  670 Carol Weissenborn      53 Minneapolis MN        1:49:37 
  179  422 Ann Brummer            41 Minneapolis MN        1:49:40 
  180  809 Keri Deschene          32 New Brighton MN       1:49:51 
  181  245 Clare Halverson        33 Amery WI              1:49:56 
  182  231 Tanya Wilcox-Colletti  32 Minneapolis MN        1:50:00 
  183  921 Sheireen Moin          20 Eden Prairie MN       1:50:15 
  184  920 Sarah Keener           21 Minneapolis MN        1:50:15 
  185  944 Melissa Le             49 White Bear Lake MN    1:50:18 
  186 1038 Lara Leimbach          44 Minneapolis MN        1:50:25 
  187  910 Kathy McClure          58 Minneapolis MN        1:50:41 
  188  892 Rita Demeules          54 Minneapolis MN        1:50:57 
  189  552 Barb Everson           47 Savage MN             1:50:59 
  190  940 Rachel Bowers          32 Saint Paul MN         1:51:09 
  191  562 Susan Ellingstad       45 Minneapolis MN        1:51:10 
  192  163 Anne Claflin           30 South St. Paul MN     1:51:12 
  193  899 Elizabeth Axberg       14 New Brighton MN       1:51:12 
  194  122 Mary Ahlquist          28 St. Paul MN           1:51:13 
  195  746 Candy Patrin           65 Marine On St. Croi MN 1:51:13 
  196 1089 Lara McDonough         35 Saint Paul MN         1:51:14 
  197  937 Laura Ricke            22 Arden Hills MN        1:51:16 
  198  362 Michele Jokinen        38 Minneapolis MN        1:51:20 
  199   52 Kelsey Riesterer       21 Minneapolis MN        1:51:22 
  200  713 Susan Leroy            58 Prior Lake MN         1:51:23 
  201  625 Allie Zappa            50 Ramsey MN             1:51:38 
  202 1097 Tracy Obermoller       28 Minnneapolis MN       1:51:41 
  203  541 Jenny Batten           46 Minneapolis MN        1:51:51 
  204   71 Alissa Hoyme           24 Plymouth MN           1:51:52 
  205  956 Caitlin Culpepper      26 St. Paul MN           1:52:07 
  206  884 Molly Koppel           26 Minneapolis MN        1:52:08 
  207 1039 Julie Sell             52 Minneapolis MN        1:52:11 
  208  296 Nissa Manley           37 Plymouth MN           1:52:14 
  209 1091 Brooke Moehrle         30 Minneapolis MN        1:52:21 
  210  757 Jane Mott              48 Shorewood MN          1:52:35 
  211  823 Heidi Karels           33 North Mankato MN      1:52:41 
  212 1128 Glynis Schons          38 Plymouth MN           1:52:41 
  213  865 Emily Resseger         33 Minneapolis MN        1:52:47 
  214  348 Karin Broecker         37 Minneapolis MN        1:52:59 
  215   43 Gretta Kershner        17 San Antonio TX        1:53:01 
  216  116 Kaitlin Korbitz        27 River Falls WI        1:53:02 
  217  915 Meghan Chappuis        36 Savage MN             1:53:09 
  218  227 Celia McCoy            32 Minneapolis MN        1:53:21 
  219  952 Lynn Geelan            24 Omaha NE              1:53:30 
  220  498 Brenda Brockman        44 Minnetonka MN         1:53:34 
  221  111 Samantha Jansen        27 Savage MN             1:53:35 
  222  883 Micaela Bagley         25 Minnespolis MN        1:53:39 
  223 1074 Taylor Johnson         15 Wayzata MN            1:53:43 
  224  905 Diane Krawczynski      50 Minneapolis MN        1:53:44 
  225  244 Chanda Palacios        33 Minneapolis MN        1:54:02 
  226 1100 Erin Friesen           34 Arden Hills MN        1:54:16 
  227  240 Shana Jurgemeyer       33 Minneapolis MN        1:54:16 
  228 1101 Cristin Vargas         37 Columbia Heights MN   1:54:17 
  229  180 Nicole Smith           33 Minneapolis MN        1:54:18 
  230  782 Desiree Rongitsch      44 Lakeville MN          1:54:18 
  231  529 Susan Steffl           45 Savage MN             1:54:40 
  232 1042 Judy Morris            55 Minneapolis MN        1:54:43 
  233 1022 Katherine Epstein      27 Minneapolis MN        1:54:56 
  234  401 Tanya Nelson           39 Richfield MN          1:55:06 
  235  857 Angela Shea            43 Minneapolis MN        1:55:07 
  236  166 Dana Olson             30 Minneapolis MN        1:55:12 
  237  349 Bethany Whitehead      37 Saint Paul MN         1:55:22 
  238   82 Eleanor Nelson         25 Minneapolis MN        1:55:23 
  239  870 Becky Anderson         37 Chaska MN             1:55:52 
  240  507 Amy Peterson           44 St Paul MN            1:56:01 
  241  516 Deb Malo               45 Greenwood MN          1:56:04 
  242 1102 Karin Hansen           54 Chandler AZ           1:56:07 
  243  591 Barbara Mikk           48 Minneapolis MN        1:56:13 
  244 1043 Mallory Carstens       23 Minneapolis MN        1:56:19 
  245  481 Katherine Martin       42 New Brighton MN       1:56:39 
  246  923 Alexandria May         29 Minneapolis MN        1:56:47 
  247  922 Sheryl Mauck           38 Minneapolis MN        1:56:47 
  248  853 Michelle Hartwell      41 Minneapolis MN        1:57:17 
  249  830 Laurie Reed            55 Mendota Heights MN    1:57:29 
  250 1009 Katie Peterson         33 Maple Grove MN        1:57:36 
  251  549 Cynnthia Dutcher       47 Saint Paul MN         1:57:36 
  252  123 Olivia Traczyk         28 Minneapolis MN        1:57:42 
  253  206 Lynnea Sundman         31 Minneapolis MN        1:57:52 
  254 1007 Amber Crunden          23 Saint Cloud MN        1:57:59 
  255  788 Andrea Markstrom       44 Minnetrista MN        1:58:01 
  256  997 Janeen Berchem         52 Scandia MN            1:58:02 
  257  241 Kami Belchak           33 Minneapolis MN        1:58:06 
  258  463 Kirsten Frisch         41 Bloomington MN        1:58:14 
  259   85 Samantha Poindexter    25 Minneapolis MN        1:58:21 
  260  861 Lauren Gilbertson      29 Minneapolis MN        1:58:24 
  261  766 Heather Christie       50 Minneapolis MN        1:59:22 
  262  641 Jean Kochevar          51 St.Paul MN            1:59:29 
  263  223 Marlene Schriner       32 St. Louis Park MN     1:59:32 
  264  587 Rebecca Mueske         47 Savage MN             1:59:39 
  265  893 Sarah Foster           31 Hopkins MN            2:00:00 
  266  894 Kati Kreslins          37 St Louis Park MN      2:00:00 
  267  780 Melissa Kruger         39 Minneapolis MN        2:00:05 
  268  966 Wendy Sargent          39 Saint Paul MN         2:00:10 
  269  550 Ann Kjaer              47 St. Louis Park MN     2:00:12 
  270  622 Tina Krause            50 Buffalo MN            2:00:25 
  271 1044 Lacey Reierson         25 Minneapolis MN        2:00:32 
  272  983 Brenda Groff           43 Saint Louis Park MN   2:00:37 
  273  930 Trista Talbot          27 Minneapolis MN        2:00:40 
  274  929 Krystle Space          27 Prior Lake MN         2:00:40 
  275  783 Ashley Whitman-Hurd    26 Lakeville MN          2:01:03 
  276  119 Choua Yang             27 Brooklyn Center MN    2:01:06 
  277  718 Joan Carples           59 Minnetonka MN         2:01:21 
  278  837 Roxanne Young          32 St Paul MN            2:01:25 
  279  100 Rachel Roberts         26 Minneapolis MN        2:01:26 
  280  741 Kathy Savela           64 Shell Lake WI         2:01:45 
  281  258 Michele Scott          34 Minneapolis MN        2:01:47 
  282 1057 Rachel Hill            24 Champlin MN           2:02:04 
  283  424 Holli Dreisbach        41 St Paul MN            2:02:08 
  284  906 Kirsten Simon          51 North Oaks MN         2:02:20 
  285  867 Carolyn Ellstra        32 Minneapolis MN        2:02:27 
  286  890 Madeleine Demeules     21 Minneapolis MN        2:02:48 
  287  340 Melissa Wilson         37 Minneapolis MN        2:02:52 
  288  900 Sandy Best             50 Hudson WI             2:02:56 
  289  656 Veronica Guevara       53 Minneapolis MN        2:02:56 
  290 1062 Kelley Nelson          37 Bloomington MN        2:03:41 
  291  360 Kimberly Miller        38 Apple Valley MN       2:03:43 
  292  841 Maya Hedstrom          17 St. Paul MN           2:03:54 
  293  842 Diane Levendusky       55 St. Paul MN           2:04:00 
  294  598 Kendra Verbeten        49 Plymouth MN           2:04:16 
  295  226 Lauren Orthmann        32 Minneapolis MN        2:04:22 
  296  912 Kathryn Kittel         48 West Lakeland MN      2:04:25 
  297  965 Patricia Neal          60 Minneapolis MN        2:04:37 
  298  775 Leah Whiteker          34 Bloomington MN        2:05:05 
  299  935 Meghan Van Someren     41 Edina MN              2:05:40 
  300  201 Jaime Berglund         30 Saint Paul MN         2:05:54 
  301  951 Kristi Geelan          46 Ruthven IA            2:06:09 
  302  981 Kathleen Westgard      48 Eagan MN              2:06:10 
  303 1031 Shawna Queenan         28 Crystal MN            2:06:36 
  304  866 Jessica Rochester      32 Minneapolis MN        2:06:40 
  305  729 Connie Johnson         61 Burnsville MN         2:07:31 
  306  791 Elizabeth Truesdell S  50 Minnetrista MN        2:07:36 
  307  720 Bonnie Jansen          59 Minneapolis MN        2:07:45 
  308  800 Nicole Fehr            39 Bismarck ND           2:07:49 
  309  799 Wendy Anderson-Berg    40 Bismarck ND           2:07:49 
  310 1068 Leslie Dagnault        42 Minneapolis MN        2:08:15 
  311   44 Abbey Everson          18 Savage MN             2:08:23 
  312  977 Kathleen Martin        48 W St Paul MN          2:08:37 
  313  831 Rachel Commerford      32 Minneapolis MN        2:08:51 
  314  760 Margaret Morris-Gronl  49 Minneapolis MN        2:08:57 
  315  475 Dana Lane              42 Robbinsdale MN        2:09:04 
  316   78 Katherine Wheeler      24 Minneapolis MN        2:09:39 
  317  536 Terri Hathaway         46 Woodbury MN           2:09:42 
  318  734 Laura Williamschen     61 Excelsior MN          2:10:01 
  319  144 Diane Tran             29 St. Paul MN           2:10:07 
  320  575 Beth Clark             47 Prior Lake, MN        2:11:06 
  321  868 Sara Ellstra           34 Minneapolis MN        2:11:45 
  322   87 Elise Christensen      25 Minneapolis MN        2:11:59 
  323  914 Pat Pearson            53 White Bear Townshi MN 2:12:06 
  324  716 Nancy Beyer            59 Eden Prairie MN       2:12:30 
  325  419 Stephanie Blado        41 Minneapolis MN        2:12:53 
  326  798 Anna Veeneman          31 Minneapolis MN        2:13:41 
  327 1058 Stacy Atlas            39 Wayzata MN            2:13:56 
  328 1065 Anne Schultz           36 St. Louis Park MN     2:14:00 
  329  836 Mary Novak             39 Minneapolis MN        2:14:10 
  330 1103 Jill Oblak             50 Lakeville MN          2:14:45 
  331  835 Lisa Nadeau            36 Minneapolis MN        2:14:57 
  332  688 Kathryn Bique          56 Minneapolis MN        2:15:15 
  333  948 Michele Eason          47 Lake Elmo MN          2:15:36 
  334  950 Karen Theis            49 Stillwater MN         2:15:36 
  335 1018 Helissa Thornton       29 Chippewa Falls WI     2:16:04 
  336  496 Angie Williams         44 Minneapolis MN        2:17:15 
  337 1041 Tara Lammers           19 Owatonna MN           2:18:03 
  338 1081 Crystal Polski         31 St. Louis Park MN     2:18:03 
  339  600 Judith Morris-Meyer    49 Richfield MN          2:18:04 
  340  862 Koreen Jost            36 Crystal MN            2:21:45 
  341  256 Allison Nikolic        34 Eden Prairie MN       2:24:11 
  342  143 Tricia Kingsley        29 Minneapolis MN        2:25:01 
  343  733 Susan Bast             61 Eagan MN              2:25:55 
  344  464 Kristina Brackett      42 Chanhassen MN         2:27:08 
  345  829 Linda Morrison         57 Saint Paul MN         2:27:19 
  346  764 Tegan Rambeck          24 Apple Valley MN       2:27:49 
  347  872 Tracie Bohlsen         37 Eden Prairie MN       2:27:54 
  348  979 Ellen Speltz           48 St. Charles MN        2:28:39 
  349 1109 Margretta Hanson       31 St Paul MN            2:29:45 
  350  579 Julie Silverman        47 Mn MN                 2:30:35 
  351  825 Katie Kohn             32 Falcon Heights MN     2:31:05 
  352   89 Kelsey Kelley          25 Minneapolis MN        2:32:54 
  353  781 Kiah Whitmore          26 Brooklyn Center MN    2:33:36 
  354  982 Shannen Bornsen        43 Andover MN            2:47:29 
  355  962 Victoria Briggs        66 Santa Barbara CA      2:47:35 
  356  964 Ann C Manning          65 Minneapolis MN        2:47:52 
  357  768 Danette King           47 Burnsville MN         2:50:30 
  358  874 Sarah Dombeck          39 Eden Prairie MN       2:52:29 
  359  803 Lisa Bauman            28 Minneapolis MN        3:08:43 
  360  804 Stephanie Hausker      48 Minneapolis MN        3:08:43 

                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   40 Reilly Ingersoll         16 Saint Paul         MN    1  6:25  1:17  1:30    1   50:28 18.4  0:35    3 25:55  8:21 1:24:50 
    2   39 Aliza Beverage           16 Golden Valley      MN    2  7:39  1:32  1:31    2   50:38 18.4  0:54    5 26:43  8:36 1:27:22 
    3   37 Ellie Snuggerud          14 Chaska             MN    7 10:10  2:02  2:01    3   51:06 18.2  0:53    1 24:42  7:57 1:28:50 
    4   41 Camryn Linster           17 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:54  1:35  2:00    4   51:19 18.1  1:17   11 32:11 10:22 1:34:38 
    5   45 Amelia Shankwitz         18 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:31  1:55  2:27    5   52:02 17.9  0:45    8 30:01  9:40 1:34:43 
    6   46 Madeline Verbeten        19 Plymouth           MN    9 10:32  2:07  3:00    7   55:29 16.8  1:12    2 25:24  8:11 1:35:35 
    7   47 Kati Nelson              19 Shoreview          MN   16 13:31  2:43  1:49    6   52:37 17.7  2:07    4 26:42  8:36 1:36:43 
    8  891 Martha Demeules          19 Minneapolis        MN   17 13:58  2:48  2:29    9   56:19 16.5  1:30    6 27:48  8:57 1:42:01 
    9  832 Claire Madden            18 Edina              MN   15 12:57  2:36  2:39   10   57:54 16.1  1:19    7 28:59  9:20 1:43:46 
   10   38 Ahna Neil                15 Mendota Heights    MN    4  8:25  1:41  1:47   14 1:03:05 14.7  0:50    9 30:01  9:40 1:44:05 
   11 1072 Maddie Hommer            16 Minnetrista        MN    8 10:11  2:03  3:32    8   55:37 16.7  1:43   13 33:51 10:54 1:44:52 
   12   48 Katherine Nelson         19 Prior Lake         MN    5  8:41  1:45  2:04   11   59:04 15.7  1:00   15 34:28 11:06 1:45:14 
   13  899 Elizabeth Axberg         14 New Brighton       MN   10 10:56  2:12  2:37   13 1:01:48 15.0  1:22   16 34:32 11:07 1:51:12 
   14   43 Gretta Kershner          17 San Antonio        TX   14 12:47  2:34  4:16   12 1:01:30 15.1  1:56   12 32:34 10:29 1:53:01 
   15 1074 Taylor Johnson           15 Wayzata            MN   12 11:29  2:18  2:14   16 1:04:18 14.5  1:33   14 34:11 11:01 1:53:43 
   16 1056 Elizabeth Hill           19 Champlin           MN   18 14:12  2:51  4:18   19 1:10:47 13.1  2:31   10 30:19  9:46 2:02:05 
   17  841 Maya Hedstrom            17 St. Paul           MN   13 12:45  2:33  5:46   17 1:06:00 14.1  2:07   17 37:18 12:01 2:03:54 
   18   44 Abbey Everson            18 Savage             MN   20 19:48  3:58  4:02   15 1:03:09 14.7  1:58   18 39:29 12:43 2:08:23 
   19 1041 Tara Lammers             19 Owatonna           MN   11 11:18  2:16  5:13   20 1:16:41 12.1  3:39   19 41:13 13:16 2:18:03 
   20  881 Alexandra Oberlander     14 Eden Prairie       MN   19 18:34  3:43  6:06   18 1:09:19 13.4  3:11   20 53:27 17:13 2:30:35 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   50 Katie Oden               20 Buffalo            MN    7  8:40  1:44  1:28    3   46:10 20.1  0:46    1 19:33  6:18 1:16:35 
    2   73 Sadie Sigford            24 Duluth             MN    4  7:46  1:34  1:35    1   44:30 20.9  0:58    3 22:24  7:13 1:17:10 
    3   66 Alexandra Alcorn         23 Elk River          MN   16 10:29  2:06  2:26    2   44:43 20.8  1:03    4 23:28  7:34 1:22:06 
    4   56 Karoline Hart            22 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:18  1:28  2:07    4   48:07 19.3  0:53    6 25:05  8:05 1:23:27 
    5   77 Laura Young              24 Shoreview          MN   14 10:13  2:03  2:22    5   48:32 19.2  0:45    8 25:42  8:17 1:27:30 
    6   76 Aleta Kolan              24 St. Paul           MN    3  7:42  1:33  1:56    7   49:59 18.6  1:29    9 26:28  8:32 1:27:32 
    7   67 Toni Salvatore           23 Shoreview          MN   18 10:58  2:12  2:15   22   55:36 16.7  0:51    2 20:07  6:29 1:29:44 
    8   55 Claire Sigford           22 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:19  1:52  1:45    9   51:01 18.2  1:12   10 26:34  8:33 1:29:49 
    9   75 Colby Lowrey             24 Minneapolis        MN   34 13:01  2:37  2:37    8   50:17 18.5  1:22    5 24:46  7:59 1:32:01 
   10   68 Amelia Gieschen          23 Minneapolis        MN   24 11:48  2:22  2:26    6   49:39 18.7  1:11   15 27:19  8:48 1:32:20 
   11   62 Elin Fahrner             23 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:27  1:42  1:44   15   52:51 17.6  0:44   21 29:41  9:34 1:33:25 
   12 1093 Chelsey Stotts           23 Minneapolis        MN   19 11:10  2:14  2:11   14   52:46 17.6  0:59   11 26:46  8:37 1:33:50 
   13   69 Maggie Pearson           24 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:11  2:15  3:16   13   52:28 17.7  0:48   14 27:17  8:47 1:34:57 
   14   53 Keelin Nave              21 Minneapolis        MN    1  6:22  1:17  3:12   19   54:53 16.9  1:09   20 29:26  9:29 1:34:59 
   15   49 Breana Kirch             20 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:05  1:37  3:32   16   52:53 17.6  1:04   23 30:07  9:42 1:35:39 
   16   59 Senta Knuth              22 Minneapolis        MN   22 11:19  2:16  2:02   12   52:04 17.9  0:59   22 30:02  9:40 1:36:23 
   17   63 Abby Solom               23 Plymouth           MN   17 10:49  2:10  2:04   18   54:07 17.2  0:37   18 28:57  9:19 1:36:32 
   18 1113 Natalie Swanson          24 Howard Lake        MN   25 11:52  2:23  3:25   24   55:56 16.6  1:17    7 25:30  8:13 1:37:59 
   19   65 Lizzie Pine              23 Dellwood           MN   33 12:49  2:34  2:24   10   51:45 18.0  1:06   26 30:58  9:58 1:39:00 
   20   74 Kelsey Bigbee            24 North Mankato      MN   13  9:48  1:58  3:43   23   55:40 16.7  1:21   17 28:54  9:18 1:39:24 
   21   54 Abby Choudek             21 Prior Lake         MN   26 12:00  2:24  3:20   21   55:27 16.8  2:00   16 28:00  9:01 1:40:46 
   22   57 Rebecca Schultz          22 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:30  1:54  2:23   26   56:20 16.5  2:26   25 30:27  9:48 1:41:04 
   23   64 Alison Pincus            23 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:57  1:48  3:11   27   56:25 16.5  1:15   32 32:08 10:21 1:41:54 
   24   58 Elizabeth Sa Barnes      22 Bloomington        MN   35 13:30  2:42  3:18   17   53:45 17.3  1:31   31 31:34 10:10 1:43:37 
   25   72 Andrea Rothman           24 St Louis Park      MN   15 10:19  2:04  3:42   25   56:10 16.6  2:52   34 32:20 10:25 1:45:21 
   26 1119 Michaela Toth            23 Star Prairie       WI   37 13:41  2:45  3:28   33   59:42 15.6  2:34   12 27:02  8:42 1:46:24 
   27 1005 Madeline Haakenson       21 Minneapolis        MN   29 12:13  2:27  4:10   31   59:15 15.7  2:27   19 29:22  9:27 1:47:24 
   28   70 Bridget Rathsack         24 St. Louis Park     MN   40 14:02  2:49  2:48   32   59:22 15.7  0:54   27 31:07 10:01 1:48:11 
   29   51 Cecilia Molloy           21 Plymouth           MN   28 12:04  2:25  3:05   36 1:00:35 15.4  1:12   30 31:28 10:08 1:48:21 
   30  876 Sarah Jarvis             21 Minnesota          MN   42 17:59  3:36  4:32   11   51:51 17.9  1:39   35 32:47 10:33 1:48:46 
   31  921 Sheireen Moin            20 Eden Prairie       MN   31 12:18  2:28  4:02   34 1:00:03 15.5  2:34   28 31:20 10:05 1:50:15 
   32  920 Sarah Keener             21 Minneapolis        MN   30 12:18  2:28  4:00   35 1:00:04 15.5  2:36   29 31:20 10:06 1:50:15 
   33  937 Laura Ricke              22 Arden Hills        MN   39 13:48  2:46  6:06   37 1:01:22 15.2  3:00   13 27:02  8:42 1:51:16 
   34   52 Kelsey Riesterer         21 Minneapolis        MN   23 11:26  2:18  3:08   29   58:05 16.0  1:32   40 37:13 11:59 1:51:22 
   35   71 Alissa Hoyme             24 Plymouth           MN   27 12:02  2:25  5:40   20   55:18 16.8  3:51   37 35:03 11:17 1:51:52 
   36  952 Lynn Geelan              24 Omaha              NE   36 13:39  2:44  4:31   28   57:11 16.3  2:17   39 35:55 11:34 1:53:30 
   37 1043 Mallory Carstens         23 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:32  1:55  4:51   42 1:07:42 13.7  1:56   33 32:20 10:25 1:56:19 
   38  986 Katie Bahls              22 Cottage            MN   32 12:21  2:29  2:56   39 1:02:36 14.9  1:28   41 38:25 12:22 1:57:45 
   39 1007 Amber Crunden            23 Saint Cloud        MN   38 13:42  2:45  4:15   38 1:01:47 15.1  2:26   38 35:52 11:33 1:57:59 
   40 1057 Rachel Hill              24 Champlin           MN   41 14:14  2:51  4:16   43 1:10:46 13.1  2:31   24 30:19  9:46 2:02:04 
   41  890 Madeleine Demeules       21 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:49  1:46  3:15   41 1:04:42 14.4  2:06   42 43:58 14:09 2:02:48 
   42   78 Katherine Wheeler        24 Minneapolis        MN   44 22:45  4:33  9:48   30   58:09 16.0  5:37   36 33:23 10:45 2:09:39 
   43   60 Marais Bjornberg         23 Minneapolis        MN   43 19:50  3:58  3:54   40 1:03:35 14.6  1:39   43 45:02 14:30 2:13:57 
   44  764 Tegan Rambeck            24 Apple Valley       MN   21 11:18  2:16  4:32   44 1:25:04 10.9  1:21   44 45:36 14:41 2:27:49 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  152 Sarah Hoffman            29 St Louis Park      MN    9  9:31  1:55  1:37    1   42:16 22.0  0:47    3 23:11  7:28 1:17:19 
    2  136 Molly Vasich             29 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:25  1:53  2:19   12   48:56 19.0  0:27    1 22:27  7:14 1:23:32 
    3  146 Sandy Gress              29 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:50  1:58  2:10    2   46:36 20.0  0:57   13 24:59  8:03 1:24:29 
    4   84 Allie Rykken             25 Minneapolis        MN   38 11:01  2:13  1:52    6   47:24 19.6  1:33    5 24:09  7:47 1:25:56 
    5 1021 Jessica Conrad           26 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:20  2:04  2:46    5   47:23 19.6  1:36   10 24:45  7:58 1:26:48 
    6   97 Morgan Maki              26 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:01  2:01  2:28    9   48:08 19.3  1:01   22 26:10  8:26 1:27:46 
    7  134 Megan Luckhardt          29 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:50  1:46  2:29   26   51:44 18.0  0:26    6 24:32  7:54 1:27:58 
    8  141 Kate Kramschuster        29 Menomonie          WI   67 12:16  2:28  3:10    4   47:15 19.7  1:51    4 23:34  7:36 1:28:04 
    9  129 Amber Kleiman            28 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:46  1:58  2:09   24   51:29 18.1  0:37   12 24:58  8:03 1:28:57 
   10 1024 Lindsay Records          26 Omaha              NE   80 12:59  2:36  2:39    7   47:34 19.6  1:39    7 24:33  7:55 1:29:22 
   11   83 Kelzee Tibbetts          25 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:31  1:55  1:45   11   48:51 19.0  0:39   44 28:50  9:17 1:29:34 
   12  157 Jolene Johnson Armstron  29 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:42  2:09  2:36   14   49:49 18.7  1:00   21 26:01  8:23 1:30:06 
   13  110 Elise Maxwell            27 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:38  1:56  2:57   21   51:11 18.2  1:17   15 25:15  8:08 1:30:14 
   14   99 Lisa Hylle               26 Minneapolis        MN   62 12:01  2:25  2:11    3   46:56 19.8  0:55   43 28:48  9:16 1:30:47 
   15  142 Bridget Arnold           29 Robbinsdale        MN   42 11:09  2:14  3:00   18   50:50 18.3  1:09    9 24:43  7:58 1:30:50 
   16  130 Diana Sharrow            28 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:22  1:41  2:40   36   52:54 17.6  1:07   18 25:50  8:19 1:30:51 
   17 1085 Ashley Wendlandt         27 Minneapolis        MN                          19   50:51 18.3  0:52   19 25:57  8:21 1:31:15 
   18  113 Stacia Francis           27 Minneapolis        MN   93 13:43  2:45  3:25   13   49:36 18.8  1:59    2 22:56  7:23 1:31:36 
   19 1092 Nichole Ramsey           28 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:16  1:51  2:28   30   52:19 17.8  0:57   27 26:39  8:35 1:31:37 
   20  117 Deborah Doleshal         27 Saint Paul         MN   94 13:45  2:45  2:20   17   50:30 18.4  0:55   11 24:46  7:59 1:32:13 
   21 1023 Robin Friebur            28 Minneapolis        MN   81 13:05  2:37  2:33   15   50:01 18.6  1:22   16 25:29  8:13 1:32:29 
   22  885 Meg Krueger              26 Saint Paul         MN    4  9:03  1:49  1:55   28   52:01 17.9  1:14   40 28:36  9:13 1:32:47 
   23 1083 Bernadette Aragon        28 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:50  2:10  2:49   25   51:42 18.0  1:00   23 26:29  8:32 1:32:47 
   24 1082 Amber Altstadt           26 Minneapolis        MN   44 11:17  2:16  2:32   16   50:13 18.5  1:48   28 27:01  8:42 1:32:49 
   25  135 Alison Griffin           29 Minneapolis        MN   83 13:10  2:38  2:47   10   48:24 19.2  1:24   38 28:15  9:06 1:33:57 
   26  127 Sara Daly                28 Ramsey             MN    6  9:22  1:53  1:54   45   53:46 17.3  1:26   36 28:11  9:05 1:34:37 
   27  156 Callie Urban             29 Rosemount          MN   26 10:33  2:07  2:45   23   51:27 18.1  1:10   45 28:53  9:18 1:34:45 
   28 1095 Dana Hanson              29 Blaine             MN  100 14:24  2:53  3:05    8   48:05 19.3  1:20   35 28:02  9:02 1:34:54 
   29  980 Taryn Vormestrand        28 Crystal            MN   58 11:51  2:23  2:56   20   50:59 18.2  2:10   31 27:31  8:52 1:35:25 
   30  108 Kelsey Oja               27 Minneapolis        MN   88 13:27  2:42  3:29   42   53:17 17.5  1:23   14 24:59  8:03 1:36:32 
   31 1132 Rachel Sterling          29 Chisago City       MN   55 11:45  2:21  3:12   59   55:54 16.6  1:17    8 24:36  7:56 1:36:42 
   32 1046 Jenn Swenson             28 Minnetonka         MN   56 11:46  2:22  3:44   38   53:00 17.5  1:53   24 26:34  8:33 1:36:55 
   33   98 Kimberly Timm            26 Shakopee           MN    3  8:56  1:48  2:38   68   57:02 16.3  0:40   34 27:58  9:00 1:37:12 
   34  147 Caitlin Ericson          29 Minneapolis        MN   40 11:03  2:13  2:26   31   52:24 17.7  1:05   62 30:17  9:45 1:37:13 
   35  124 Lindsey Albright         28 Eden Prairie       MN   22 10:12  2:03  2:55   35   52:51 17.6  0:43   63 30:48  9:55 1:37:25 
   36  140 Becky Lahr               29 St Louis Park      MN   48 11:28  2:18  2:42   34   52:51 17.6  1:17   53 29:31  9:30 1:37:46 
   37   96 Jacqueline Wendel        26 Minneapolis        MN   46 11:20  2:16  3:09   33   52:49 17.6  0:48   55 29:44  9:34 1:37:47 
   38 1118 Kyrsten Gieske           27 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:58  2:00  3:48   37   52:55 17.6  1:37   54 29:38  9:33 1:37:54 
   39   86 Abbey Harris             25 Minneapolis        MN   87 13:23  2:41  2:50   22   51:27 18.1  1:27   46 28:57  9:19 1:38:01 
   40  754 Elizabeth Boline         27 Oakland            CA   50 11:31  2:19  3:35   54   54:52 17.0  0:57   29 27:11  8:45 1:38:04 
   41  149 Kristin Scherber         29 Rochester          MN   21 10:11  2:03  3:01   29   52:07 17.8  0:59   74 31:59 10:18 1:38:13 
   42  133 Tosha Jones              28 St. Paul           MN   15  9:50  1:58  2:38   52   54:32 17.1  0:28   64 30:54  9:57 1:38:19 
   43 1090 Rosa Corral              29 Saint Paul         MN   32 10:50  2:10  3:03   60   56:02 16.6  2:04   26 26:36  8:34 1:38:32 
   44  104 Elise Ogden              26 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:56  2:12  4:22   40   53:09 17.5  1:10   52 29:27  9:29 1:39:02 
   45  128 Amanda Jokerst           28 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:57  2:24  3:26   56   55:36 16.7  1:11   30 27:14  8:46 1:39:22 
   46  109 Maribeth Skarie          27 Minneapolis        MN   74 12:36  2:32  2:14   67   57:01 16.3  1:23   25 26:36  8:34 1:39:47 
   47   81 Hannah Motschke          25 St. Louis Park     MN   51 11:34  2:19  2:26   53   54:38 17.0  1:10   61 30:14  9:44 1:39:58 
   48  126 Allison Johnson          28 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:51  1:59  3:11   66   57:00 16.3  0:48   58 29:48  9:36 1:40:35 
   49  132 Erin Manthey             28 Saint Paul         AL   36 11:00  2:12  3:49   50   54:23 17.1  0:41   65 30:54  9:57 1:40:45 
   50  114 Kerry Klatt              27 Saint Paul         MN   30 10:44  2:09  2:13   72   57:50 16.1  1:26   48 29:00  9:20 1:41:10 
   51 1105 Kristen Lindvall         26 Minneapolis        MN   65 12:04  2:25  3:10   63   56:34 16.4  1:56   33 27:48  8:57 1:41:30 
   52  908 Sheena Kieffer           29 St Louis Park      MN    7  9:24  1:53  3:27   61   56:25 16.5  2:33   56 29:45  9:35 1:41:31 
   53  153 Rachel Hawkins           29 Minneapolis        MN   79 12:58  2:36  2:51   44   53:38 17.3  1:03   67 31:07 10:01 1:41:35 
   54 1111 Marie Anderson           25 Eagan              MN   52 11:43  2:21  3:26   55   55:32 16.7  1:51   49 29:05  9:22 1:41:35 
   55  957 Kristina Marchetti       27 Minneapolis        MN   98 13:57  2:48  5:02   27   52:01 17.9  2:08   42 28:45  9:15 1:41:50 
   56  148 Stacey Haas              29 Osseo              MN  105 15:20  3:04  3:13   47   54:07 17.2  0:46   41 28:39  9:14 1:42:02 
   57 1051 Lindsey Cacich           29 Minneapolis        MN   86 13:22  2:41  2:24   43   53:37 17.3  1:39   68 31:20 10:06 1:42:20 
   58   91 Sara Jo Lehrer           25 Minneapolis        MN   70 12:26  2:30  4:08   39   53:01 17.5  1:05   72 31:48 10:15 1:42:25 
   59  101 Yui Hashimoto            26 Shorewood          WI   47 11:22  2:17  3:27   41   53:14 17.5  1:21   79 33:22 10:45 1:42:43 
   60 1112 Kelly Doroff             25 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:55  2:23  3:03   75   58:53 15.8  1:17   32 27:42  8:55 1:42:50 
   61   93 Rachel Neymark           26 Minneapolis        MN   73 12:35  2:31  2:30   64   56:54 16.3  1:07   59 29:50  9:37 1:42:53 
   62 1075 Kelly Lyall              26 Champlin           MN  107 15:40  3:08  2:08   51   54:30 17.1  1:41   50 29:15  9:25 1:43:11 
   63   90 Christa Bowman           25 Plymouth           MN   39 11:02  2:13  2:38   77   59:15 15.7  0:51   57 29:46  9:35 1:43:30 
   64  106 Amber Nelsen             26 Maplewood          MN   61 11:58  2:24  2:01   62   56:31 16.5  1:39   75 32:08 10:21 1:44:15 
   65  150 Laura Mueller            29 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:11  2:15  3:19   71   57:22 16.2  1:27   66 31:06 10:01 1:44:24 
   66  138 Karine Korman            29 Minneapolis        MN   84 13:12  2:39  3:22   73   58:27 15.9  1:10   47 28:59  9:20 1:45:07 
   67   88 Staci Lieffring          25 Minneapolis        MN   45 11:20  2:16  3:34   48   54:10 17.2  1:30   88 34:41 11:10 1:45:12 
   68  120 Katie Gacek              28 Plymouth           MN   89 13:31  2:43  2:42   32   52:44 17.6  1:26   90 35:00 11:16 1:45:20 
   69  121 Danielle St. Pierre      28 Minnetonka         MN   54 11:45  2:21  3:17   46   54:04 17.2  1:48   86 34:30 11:06 1:45:22 
   70  115 Amanda Swade             27 Saint Charles      IL   53 11:44  2:21  3:26                          103 38:06 12:16 1:45:52 
   71  151 Farren Swanson           29 St. Paul           MN  104 15:10  3:02  4:04   69   57:06 16.3  1:23   37 28:15  9:06 1:45:55 
   72 1006 Valerie Benjamin         25 Brainerd           MN   64 12:02  2:25  4:20   58   55:49 16.7  1:32   80 33:30 10:47 1:47:12 
   73  154 Gabrielle Cox            29 Andover            MN   95 13:47  2:46  4:51   88 1:01:27 15.1  1:20   20 25:57  8:22 1:47:20 
   74   80 Katherine Kendall        25 Minneapolis        MN   20 10:02  2:01  3:19   81 1:00:32 15.4  1:05   77 32:40 10:31 1:47:36 
   75  131 Claire Reuning           28 Milwaukee          WI   92 13:42  2:45  2:42   76   59:06 15.7  0:43   71 31:42 10:13 1:47:53 
   76  928 Breanna Kelly            27 Minneapolis        MN   72 12:34  2:31  4:03   65   56:59 16.3  3:14   69 31:27 10:08 1:48:14 
   77  145 Bridget Kimker           29 Vadnais Heights    MN   49 11:31  2:19  2:32   83 1:00:54 15.3  0:53   85 34:22 11:04 1:50:10 
   78  122 Mary Ahlquist            28 St. Paul           MN   14  9:47  1:58  1:59   93 1:02:24 14.9  3:04   84 34:02 10:58 1:51:13 
   79 1053 Tiffany Clements         28 Sartell            MN  102 14:32  2:55  5:03   57   55:47 16.7  1:41   87 34:30 11:06 1:51:31 
   80 1097 Tracy Obermoller         28 Minnneapolis       MN   99 14:01  2:49  3:52   74   58:29 15.9  1:40   82 33:40 10:51 1:51:41 
   81  956 Caitlin Culpepper        26 St. Paul           MN   69 12:24  2:29  6:36   84 1:01:04 15.2  2:00   60 30:06  9:42 1:52:07 
   82  884 Molly Koppel             26 Minneapolis        MN   76 12:47  2:34  3:56  100 1:04:43 14.4  2:17   39 28:28  9:10 1:52:08 
   83  116 Kaitlin Korbitz          27 River Falls        WI   68 12:23  2:29  4:55   49   54:18 17.1  1:11  109 40:17 12:58 1:53:02 
   84  111 Samantha Jansen          27 Savage             MN  108 16:15  3:15  3:13   86 1:01:05 15.2  1:16   73 31:48 10:15 1:53:35 
   85  883 Micaela Bagley           25 Minnespolis        MN   97 13:56  2:48  2:44   79   59:47 15.6  1:28   94 35:45 11:31 1:53:39 
   86  102 Croix Kennedy            26 Minneapolis        MN   63 12:02  2:25  3:14   80 1:00:07 15.5  1:28   99 36:56 11:54 1:53:44 
   87  112 Sarah Nelson             27 Saint Anthony      MN   78 12:57  2:36  3:09   70   57:08 16.3  0:38  107 40:04 12:54 1:53:54 
   88 1022 Katherine Epstein        27 Minneapolis        MN   77 12:49  2:34  3:53  106 1:07:41 13.7  5:02   17 25:33  8:14 1:54:56 
   89   82 Eleanor Nelson           25 Minneapolis        MN   66 12:15  2:27  2:52   96 1:03:35 14.6  1:20   91 35:25 11:24 1:55:23 
   90  923 Alexandria May           29 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:51  2:11  5:10   92 1:01:50 15.0  2:40   96 36:19 11:42 1:56:47 
   91  139 Julia Dugan              29 New Brighton       MN   85 13:16  2:40  3:03   87 1:01:15 15.2  0:55  105 38:28 12:23 1:56:54 
   92  991 Natalie Kinsky           29 Minneapolis        MN   90 13:37  2:44  2:53   91 1:01:50 15.0  2:15   98 36:43 11:49 1:57:15 
   93  123 Olivia Traczyk           28 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:46  2:22  4:06  103 1:06:49 13.9  1:33   81 33:31 10:47 1:57:42 
   94 1008 Angie Nelson             27 Saint Cloud        MN   91 13:41  2:45  4:15   89 1:01:45 15.1  2:29   95 35:52 11:33 1:58:00 
   95   85 Samantha Poindexter      25 Minneapolis        MN  113 18:47  3:46  3:27   95 1:03:04 14.7  1:38   70 31:27 10:08 1:58:21 
   96  861 Lauren Gilbertson        29 Minneapolis        MN   96 13:54  2:47  2:55   78   59:45 15.6  1:41  108 40:11 12:56 1:58:24 
   97  807 Sunshine Hampton         27 Richfield          MN   29 10:43  2:09  4:13   98 1:04:04 14.5  1:45  106 38:48 12:30 1:59:31 
   98 1017 Dana Morrow              29 Minneapolis        MN   75 12:45  2:33  4:35  105 1:07:13 13.8  1:57   78 33:08 10:40 1:59:35 
   99 1044 Lacey Reierson           25 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:09  2:14  3:15  107 1:07:47 13.7  1:51   97 36:32 11:46 2:00:32 
  100  930 Trista Talbot            27 Minneapolis        MN  110 16:45  3:21  4:21   94 1:02:37 14.9  2:16   89 34:43 11:11 2:00:40 
  101  929 Krystle Space            27 Prior Lake         MN  103 14:58  3:00  3:51   90 1:01:45 15.1  2:10  101 37:58 12:14 2:00:40 
  102  783 Ashley Whitman-Hurd      26 Lakeville          MN  101 14:28  2:54  2:51  101 1:04:45 14.4  1:35  100 37:26 12:03 2:01:03 
  103  119 Choua Yang               27 Brooklyn Center    MN  116 25:52  5:11  4:07   85 1:01:05 15.2  0:49   51 29:17  9:26 2:01:06 
  104  105 Karen Baker              26 Saint Louis Park   MN   37 11:01  2:13  4:31  108 1:09:20 13.4  0:46   92 35:31 11:26 2:01:06 
  105  772 Christina Huber          25 Bloomington        MN   71 12:27  2:30  2:37  104 1:06:55 13.9  1:03  104 38:08 12:17 2:01:07 
  106  100 Rachel Roberts           26 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:42  2:09  2:19  102 1:06:12 14.0  0:46  111 41:31 13:22 2:01:26 
  107  858 Lacey Dresbach           29 Columbia Heights   MN   12  9:38  1:56  2:34  112 1:12:53 12.8  2:05   93 35:38 11:28 2:02:47 
  108 1031 Shawna Queenan           28 Crystal            MN   82 13:08  2:38  5:46  111 1:12:09 12.9  3:27   76 32:09 10:21 2:06:36 
  109  833 Kate Madden              26 Minneapolis        MN  111 17:43  3:33  6:39   97 1:03:44 14.6  2:42  102 38:05 12:16 2:08:51 
  110   87 Elise Christensen        25 Minneapolis        MN  112 18:34  3:43  4:48   99 1:04:31 14.4  1:46  112 42:24 13:39 2:11:59 
  111  103 Breana Marin             26 Minneapolis        MN  106 15:31  3:07  3:40   82 1:00:47 15.3  2:02  117 52:55 17:02 2:14:51 
  112 1018 Helissa Thornton         29 Chippewa Falls     WI   25 10:25  2:05  4:50  110 1:11:55 12.9  2:30  114 46:28 14:58 2:16:04 
  113  125 Jessica Lehman           28 St. Louis Park     MN   23 10:19  2:04 17:04  115 1:17:41 12.0  2:11   83 33:51 10:54 2:21:02 
  114  143 Tricia Kingsley          29 Minneapolis        MN  114 19:38  3:56  4:48  109 1:09:37 13.4  2:26  116 48:35 15:39 2:25:01 
  115   94 Alexis Lehman            26 St. Louis Park     MN   31 10:44  2:09 16:37  114 1:17:37 12.0  2:16  110 40:37 13:05 2:27:48 
  116   89 Kelsey Kelley            25 Minneapolis        MN  109 16:26  3:18  4:02  116 1:21:15 11.4  2:41  115 48:33 15:38 2:32:54 
  117  781 Kiah Whitmore            26 Brooklyn Center    MN  117 26:31  5:19  5:34  113 1:14:30 12.5  1:21  113 45:43 14:43 2:33:36 
  118  803 Lisa Bauman              28 Minneapolis        MN  115 25:12  5:03 10:22  117 1:28:42 10.5  4:44  118 59:45 19:14 3:08:43 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    2 Lydia Novonty            30 Hopkins            MN   10  8:42  1:45  1:21    1   42:42 21.8  1:08    3 20:42  6:40 1:14:32 
    2  184 Brenda Trok              34 Maple Grove        MN    8  8:30  1:42  1:48    4   44:32 20.9  0:37    5 22:07  7:07 1:17:32 
    3  175 Greta Simpson            32 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:39  1:32  1:43    2   43:35 21.3  0:33   19 25:05  8:05 1:18:33 
    4  173 Jennie Friedrich         31 Saint Peter        MN   13  9:00  1:48  1:53   16   47:27 19.6  0:39    2 20:17  6:32 1:19:14 
    5  249 Emy Everhart             33 St. Paul           MN    7  8:27  1:42  2:28   11   46:14 20.1  1:59    7 22:36  7:17 1:21:41 
    6  167 Emily Mack               30 Golden Valley      MN    2  7:47  1:34  1:43   23   48:36 19.1  0:41   10 23:14  7:29 1:21:57 
    7  188 Alicia Jack              34 Minnetonka         MN   69 11:21  2:17  2:33   18   47:29 19.6  1:19    1 19:19  6:13 1:21:58 
    8  160 Shannon Walling          30 Arden Hills        MN   12  8:54  1:47  1:51   13   46:50 19.9  0:39   11 24:16  7:49 1:22:28 
    9  229 Giselle Sura Figueiredo  32 New Brighton       MN    5  8:18  1:40  1:57   14   47:00 19.8  0:58   13 24:20  7:50 1:22:31 
   10  262 Carolyn Johnson          34 Augusta            WI   16  9:26  1:54  2:03    3   44:18 21.0  0:56   29 25:57  8:21 1:22:37 
   11  917 Leah Sedler              32 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:20  2:16  3:19    8   46:05 20.2  2:06    4 22:00  7:05 1:24:46 
   12  264 Renee Edwards            34 Chaska             MN   33 10:13  2:03  2:07   15   47:11 19.7  1:09   12 24:17  7:49 1:24:54 
   13  319 Kyleen Harstedt          34 North Branch       MN   50 10:44  2:09  1:36    6   45:42 20.4  1:27   33 26:27  8:31 1:25:53 
   14  159 Kate Barnett             30 Burnsville         MN   57 10:56  2:12  3:07   25   49:10 18.9  0:50    9 22:54  7:22 1:26:54 
   15  183 Jill Farris              34 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:35  2:19  2:35    9   46:09 20.2  1:43   17 24:56  8:02 1:26:56 
   16  171 Anne Hoyt Taff           31 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:50  2:10  2:10   22   48:15 19.3  0:34   20 25:10  8:06 1:26:58 
   17  199 Adrienne Vaughn          34 Minneapolis        MN   51 10:44  2:09  2:24   20   48:05 19.3  0:31   28 25:57  8:21 1:27:38 
   18  235 Angie Wright             32 Crystal            MN   99 12:33  2:31  3:05    7   45:55 20.3  1:28   15 24:52  8:01 1:27:50 
   19  213 Corinne Wichser          31 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:17  2:04  1:52   10   46:14 20.1  0:47   51 28:46  9:16 1:27:53 
   20  194 Abigail Boline           34 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:15  2:03  3:14   37   50:56 18.3  1:24    6 22:22  7:12 1:28:09 
   21  211 Laura Desouza            31 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:06  1:50  2:07   19   47:48 19.5  0:45   47 28:29  9:10 1:28:13 
   22  209 Erica Vlasak             31 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:06  2:26  2:37   17   47:28 19.6  1:24   16 24:53  8:01 1:28:26 
   23  203 Heather Diersen          31 St. Louis Park     MN   60 10:59  2:12  2:17   21   48:10 19.3  0:54   31 26:09  8:25 1:28:27 
   24  168 Laura Nilan              30 Kansas City        MO    4  8:13  1:39  1:55    5   45:23 20.5  0:39   91 32:51 10:35 1:28:58 
   25  197 Melissa Colistra         34 Shorewood          MN   18  9:27  1:54  2:45   36   50:44 18.3  0:46   25 25:49  8:19 1:29:29 
   26  207 Erica Edwardson          31 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:41  1:45  2:26   42   51:53 17.9  1:16   22 25:18  8:09 1:29:31 
   27 1020 Diane Tolzmann           30 Minneapolis        MN   82 11:48  2:22  2:26   39   51:22 18.1  1:45    8 22:45  7:20 1:30:04 
   28  320 Stephanie Reid           34 Bayport            MN    3  7:50  1:34  2:10   31   50:07 18.6  2:13   45 28:19  9:07 1:30:37 
   29  182 Janice Gundlach          34 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:23  2:05  2:56   28   49:50 18.7  0:37   37 27:04  8:43 1:30:48 
   30  179 Libby Sharrow            33 Minneapolis        MN   87 12:01  2:25  2:30   30   49:59 18.6  0:30   27 25:55  8:21 1:30:54 
   31  220 Amanda Jorgenson         32 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:44  2:33  3:40   12   46:36 20.0  1:26   36 26:41  8:36 1:31:04 
   32  263 Anne Casey               34 St. Louis Park     MN   61 11:00  2:12  2:04   34   50:18 18.5  0:56   41 27:32  8:52 1:31:48 
   33  236 Christine Kelash         33 Richfield          MN   85 11:59  2:24  3:04   29   49:52 18.6  1:35   24 25:48  8:19 1:32:16 
   34  242 Katherine Taylor         33 St. Paul           MN   26  9:58  2:00  2:50   27   49:37 18.7  1:20   52 28:48  9:16 1:32:30 
   35 1078 Amanda Deniger           33 Sun Prairie        WI   59 10:57  2:12  1:52   48   52:40 17.7  1:36   26 25:52  8:20 1:32:55 
   36  174 Lucy Sullivan            31 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:18  1:40  2:25   77   55:21 16.8  0:43   35 26:36  8:34 1:33:20 
   37  204 Brigtte De Chantal       31 Minnetonka         MN  128 14:13  2:51  4:07                           18 25:01  8:03 1:34:05 
   38 1094 Martha Franzwa           34 Ramsey             MN   63 11:09  2:14  3:31   38   51:08 18.2  1:06   46 28:29  9:10 1:35:22 
   39 1106 Rachel Erickson          34 Northfield         MN   65 11:15  2:15  4:44   41   51:43 18.0  2:30   21 25:16  8:08 1:35:26 
   40 1098 Elen Gilder              33 Edina              MN  113 12:59  2:36  2:05   50   52:50 17.6  1:53   32 26:11  8:26 1:35:55 
   41  247 Emily Robinson           33 Minneapolis        MN   29 10:06  2:02  2:38   47   52:36 17.7  0:58   63 29:44  9:35 1:35:59 
   42  195 Kimberly Price           34 Apple Valley       MN   34 10:13  2:03  2:54   35   50:40 18.4  1:22   77 30:54  9:57 1:36:01 
   43  826 Courtney Leclair         31 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:00  2:12  2:49   62   53:56 17.2  1:02   39 27:18  8:47 1:36:04 
   44  882 Lainey Sundborg          31 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:59  2:00  2:25   53   53:10 17.5  1:19   58 29:13  9:25 1:36:04 
   45  169 Melodee Gilbertson       30 Bloomington        MN   67 11:20  2:16  3:04   55   53:22 17.4  0:41   44 27:52  8:58 1:36:16 
   46  942 Solange Guillaume        34 Minneapolis        MN  119 13:34  2:43  2:49   46   52:11 17.8  3:33   14 24:49  8:00 1:36:53 
   47  208 Laura Hoenack            31 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:30  1:54  2:32   52   52:56 17.6  0:48   82 31:30 10:09 1:37:13 
   48  871 Kerri Baso               32 Victoria           MN   46 10:38  2:08  2:03   74   54:56 16.9  1:14   48 28:32  9:11 1:37:21 
   49  246 Ann Lindstrom            33 Minneapolis        MN   96 12:31  2:31  3:51   51   52:56 17.6  0:38   43 27:43  8:56 1:37:37 
   50 1079 Erin Peterfeso           32 Cottage Grove      MN   54 10:51  2:11  2:10   89   56:47 16.4  0:53   40 27:26  8:50 1:38:06 
   51  774 Helen Garcia             32 Bloomington        MN   86 12:00  2:24  2:20   40   51:42 18.0  1:31   74 30:40  9:53 1:38:11 
   52 1099 Kiaja Morgenthaler       33 Shakopee           MN   47 10:40  2:08  3:06   99   57:23 16.2  1:14   30 25:57  8:22 1:38:19 
   53  931 Jessica Olson            31 Delano             MN   40 10:30  2:06  3:38   71   54:34 17.0  2:31   38 27:16  8:47 1:38:27 
   54  254 Megan O'Meara            34 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:28  1:54  2:23   79   55:31 16.8  1:02   70 30:18  9:46 1:38:39 
   55  212 Anne Boone               31 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:25  2:17  2:52   83   56:09 16.6  1:02   42 27:37  8:54 1:39:03 
   56  172 Amber Tracy              31 Plymouth           MN  106 12:47  2:34  3:14   43   51:57 17.9  1:46   59 29:24  9:28 1:39:04 
   57 1107 Marie Lavictoire         33 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:35  2:07  2:40   66   54:15 17.1  2:31   57 29:12  9:24 1:39:11 
   58 1084 Laura Gors               32 Minneapolis        MN   64 11:12  2:15  1:58   82   56:04 16.6  1:03   62 29:42  9:34 1:39:58 
   59 1117 Allison Durig            34 Hopkins            MN   41 10:31  2:07  2:50   33   50:17 18.5  2:02  108 34:21 11:04 1:39:58 
   60  943 Anna Metcalfe            34 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:27  1:54  3:13   61   53:54 17.3  2:06   84 31:48 10:15 1:40:26 
   61  237 Anathea Alberda          33 Northfield         MN   58 10:56  2:12  2:35   80   55:37 16.7  1:36   64 29:56  9:39 1:40:38 
   62  186 Larissa Chinwah          34 Minneapolis        MN   55 10:55  2:11  3:14   76   55:13 16.8  1:22   69 30:17  9:45 1:40:59 
   63  190 Jeannette Cleland        34 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:48  1:58  3:21   68   54:23 17.1  1:15   87 32:17 10:24 1:41:02 
   64  255 Alesia Kaplan            34 Minneapolis        MN  129 14:16  2:52  2:59   65   54:14 17.1  1:02   49 28:40  9:14 1:41:09 
   65 1114 Kimberly Cooper          31 Edina              MN  101 12:35  2:31  3:04   57   53:33 17.4  1:42   71 30:24  9:47 1:41:15 
   66  773 Sarah Ziegler            31 Prior Lake         MN   15  9:18  1:52  2:38   44   52:03 17.9  0:59  125 36:39 11:48 1:41:34 
   67  959 Robin Crandall           33 Rosemount          MN  157 18:02  3:37  2:45   63   53:59 17.2  1:29   23 25:26  8:12 1:41:39 
   68  877 Jennifer Jolicoeur       30 New Germany        MN  112 12:55  2:35  3:27   59   53:38 17.3  1:48   66 29:57  9:39 1:41:42 
   69  178 Bryn Peterson            32 Minneapolis        MN   75 11:31  2:19  3:25   64   54:02 17.2  1:36   80 31:16 10:04 1:41:47 
   70 1011 Emily Downing            32 Minneapolis        MN  124 14:03  2:49  2:55   93   57:00 16.3  1:33   34 26:28  8:32 1:41:56 
   71  758 Nora Kaitfors            31 Minneapolis        MN  148 15:56  3:12  2:05   32   50:08 18.6  1:20   93 32:54 10:36 1:42:20 
   72  218 Daniela Bianchini        31 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:33  1:55  3:13  107   58:23 15.9  0:50   72 30:30  9:50 1:42:27 
   73  822 Katie Johnson            30 Lake Crystal       MN   44 10:33  2:07  2:07  109   58:33 15.9  1:12   68 30:06  9:42 1:42:29 
   74  177 Robyn Lindeman           32 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:21  2:17  3:05   24   49:00 19.0  3:10  121 36:01 11:36 1:42:35 
   75  224 Amanda Engle             32 Rochester          MN   23  9:42  1:57  3:33   73   54:51 17.0  1:04  100 33:30 10:47 1:42:37 
   76  238 Sarah Hernandez          33 St. Paul           MN   11  8:47  1:46  4:54   87   56:27 16.5  1:28   79 31:13 10:03 1:42:47 
   77  243 Katherine Percuoco       33 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:02  2:25  2:53   86   56:25 16.5  1:00   75 30:43  9:53 1:43:00 
   78  165 Mara Sarabia             30 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:32  1:55  2:59  120 1:00:48 15.3  0:43   54 29:01  9:21 1:43:01 
   79  221 Nicole Deneau            32 Somerset           WI   98 12:32  2:31  4:10   85   56:25 16.5  1:31   50 28:43  9:15 1:43:19 
   80  202 Colleen Hillesheim       31 Minneapolis        MN  139 14:56  3:00  3:42   60   53:46 17.3  1:03   65 29:57  9:39 1:43:21 
   81  222 Jennifer Rixen           32 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:44  2:09  2:26   88   56:44 16.4  0:32   94 33:01 10:38 1:43:25 
   82  322 Rebecca Major            34 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:16  2:16  3:36   69   54:29 17.1  2:39   88 32:20 10:25 1:44:17 
   83  960 Selena Demulling         33 New Richmond       WI   93 12:18  2:28  2:55  105   58:12 16.0  2:00   53 28:54  9:18 1:44:17 
   84  869 Beverly Luther           32 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:47  2:22  3:43   26   49:34 18.8  2:29  126 37:06 11:57 1:44:37 
   85 1028 Amber Larson             32 Minneapolis        MN  105 12:45  2:33  4:04   96   57:11 16.3  1:35   60 29:37  9:32 1:45:09 
   86  234 Lisa Salas               32 Robbinsdale        MN  115 13:17  2:40  4:01   56   53:30 17.4  1:35   92 32:53 10:36 1:45:13 
   87  191 Kelly Knewtson           34 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:48  2:22  2:40   45   52:07 17.8  1:24  132 38:21 12:21 1:46:19 
   88 1012 Alice Snorteland         32 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:07  2:02  3:25   95   57:06 16.3  1:36  107 34:10 11:00 1:46:21 
   89  992 Amy Peffer               33 Minneapolis        MN   48 10:40  2:08  2:34   81   55:59 16.6  1:27  120 35:54 11:34 1:46:31 
   90  219 Laura Widmer             31 Montrose           MN   72 11:28  2:18  2:14  113   59:55 15.5  1:09   85 31:52 10:16 1:46:35 
   91  232 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   32 Edina              MN  152 17:03  3:25  3:56   75   55:05 16.9  1:43   56 29:03  9:21 1:46:47 
   92  941 Hilary Gebauer           34 Minneapolis        MN   84 11:57  2:24  4:38   90   56:49 16.4  2:27   78 31:09 10:02 1:46:58 
   93  257 Andrea Lewis             34 New Richmond       WI  108 12:50  2:34  2:58   91   56:51 16.4  0:37  104 34:00 10:57 1:47:12 
   94  260 Jessica Mount            34 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:18  2:28  4:36   54   53:18 17.4  1:47  119 35:34 11:27 1:47:31 
   95  978 Liz Patrick              30 Brooklyn Par       MN   79 11:44  2:21  2:56   94   57:03 16.3  1:50  105 34:04 10:58 1:47:34 
   96  193 Andrea Martin            34 Minneapolis        MN  147 15:51  3:11  3:11   92   56:55 16.3  0:55   81 31:18 10:05 1:48:08 
   97  250 Megan Abbott             34 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:31  2:07  4:28   97   57:13 16.3  1:10  116 35:12 11:20 1:48:30 
   98  860 Tiffany J. Payne         31 Columbia Heights   MN   94 12:19  2:28  1:47  103   57:56 16.1  2:02  112 34:49 11:13 1:48:51 
   99  261 Emily Hanson             34 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:01  2:01  3:36  122 1:01:03 15.2  1:49   89 32:33 10:29 1:49:00 
  100  210 Tessa Syverson           31 Burnsville         MN   25  9:51  1:59  3:06  101   57:45 16.1  1:01  128 37:44 12:09 1:49:23 
  101 1108 Megan Eblen              31 Fargo              ND   78 11:40  2:20  3:05   98   57:19 16.2  2:56  109 34:27 11:05 1:49:24 
  102  228 Elena Condos             32 Minneapolis        MN  118 13:32  2:43  4:52   58   53:34 17.4  2:16  118 35:19 11:22 1:49:30 
  103  809 Keri Deschene            32 New Brighton       MN  120 13:47  2:46  4:29   49   52:48 17.6  5:20   99 33:30 10:47 1:49:51 
  104  233 Kari Kingsley            32 St Paul            MN  131 14:28  2:54  3:01  106   58:21 15.9  1:31   90 32:36 10:30 1:49:55 
  105  245 Clare Halverson          33 Amery              WI  121 13:47  2:46  4:52  115 1:00:11 15.5  1:29   61 29:39  9:33 1:49:56 
  106  231 Tanya Wilcox-Colletti    32 Minneapolis        MN  117 13:29  2:42  2:38   84   56:17 16.5  2:35  115 35:04 11:17 1:50:00 
  107 1131 Maria Olson-Wrbsky       30 Minneapolis        MN  102 12:39  2:32  3:38  133 1:03:15 14.7  1:12   67 29:58  9:39 1:50:40 
  108  940 Rachel Bowers            32 Saint Paul         MN  111 12:54  2:35  4:54  108   58:32 15.9  3:10   83 31:41 10:12 1:51:09 
  109  163 Anne Claflin             30 South St. Paul     MN  134 14:37  2:56  3:32   78   55:28 16.8  1:09  124 36:27 11:44 1:51:12 
  110  253 Mindy Mejia              34 St. Paul           MN  141 15:15  3:03  3:27  127 1:02:03 15.0  2:06   55 29:02  9:21 1:51:52 
  111 1091 Brooke Moehrle           30 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:50  2:34  2:35   67   54:22 17.1  2:13  139 40:23 13:00 1:52:21 
  112  823 Heidi Karels             33 North Mankato      MN  100 12:34  2:31  4:28  135 1:03:23 14.7  1:38   73 30:39  9:52 1:52:41 
  113  865 Emily Resseger           33 Minneapolis        MN  103 12:44  2:33  3:20  114 1:00:11 15.5  2:57  102 33:38 10:50 1:52:47 
  114  198 Lisa Cullison            34 Hopkins            MN   49 10:40  2:08  4:18  130 1:02:08 15.0  1:01  117 35:14 11:21 1:53:18 
  115  227 Celia McCoy              32 Minneapolis        MN  130 14:19  2:52  2:43   70   54:30 17.1  1:38  138 40:13 12:57 1:53:21 
  116  244 Chanda Palacios          33 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:25  2:05  3:04  124 1:01:13 15.2  1:13  130 38:10 12:17 1:54:02 
  117 1100 Erin Friesen             34 Arden Hills        MN   32 10:12  2:03  4:12  134 1:03:23 14.7  1:51  110 34:39 11:10 1:54:16 
  118  240 Shana Jurgemeyer         33 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:28  2:18  3:18  128 1:02:06 15.0  2:27  113 35:00 11:16 1:54:16 
  119  180 Nicole Smith             33 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:22  2:05  3:35  144 1:06:08 14.1  1:05   95 33:10 10:41 1:54:18 
  120  784 Jeanne Wolfe             33 St. Louis Park     MN   74 11:29  2:18  5:48  118 1:00:34 15.4  2:54  101 33:37 10:50 1:54:18 
  121  863 Katie Fritz              33 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:09  2:26  3:19  125 1:01:25 15.1  2:48  111 34:43 11:11 1:54:21 
  122  166 Dana Olson               30 Minneapolis        MN  143 15:29  3:06  5:09  132 1:02:57 14.8  0:49   76 30:50  9:56 1:55:12 
  123  170 Kristin Miller           30 Plymouth           MN  116 13:17  2:40  3:49  119 1:00:48 15.3  0:37  127 37:40 12:08 1:56:08 
  124  939 Erin Belling             30 Minneapolis        MN  135 14:42  2:57  5:07  117 1:00:32 15.4  3:05   97 33:21 10:44 1:56:44 
  125  318 Caroline McCard          34 Bloomington        MN   95 12:21  2:29  2:36   72   54:43 17.0  2:53  147 44:21 14:17 1:56:52 
  126 1009 Katie Peterson           33 Maple Grove        MN   89 12:05  2:25  4:26  140 1:04:58 14.3  2:03  106 34:06 10:59 1:57:36 
  127  206 Lynnea Sundman           31 Minneapolis        MN  132 14:32  2:55  7:22  121 1:00:50 15.3  1:59   96 33:12 10:41 1:57:52 
  128  241 Kami Belchak             33 Minneapolis        MN  154 17:34  3:31  3:18  126 1:01:51 15.0  1:57   98 33:28 10:47 1:58:06 
  129  223 Marlene Schriner         32 St. Louis Park     MN  137 14:53  2:59  5:08  102   57:55 16.1  2:32  135 39:07 12:36 1:59:32 
  130  893 Sarah Foster             31 Hopkins            MN  125 14:03  2:49  5:12  131 1:02:37 14.9  2:08  122 36:03 11:37 2:00:00 
  131  181 Emily Ireland            33 Minneapolis        MN  145 15:44  3:09  4:42  136 1:03:35 14.6  1:43  114 35:01 11:17 2:00:43 
  132  837 Roxanne Young            32 St Paul            MN  122 13:51  2:47  2:30  142 1:05:30 14.2  1:13  133 38:22 12:21 2:01:25 
  133  258 Michele Scott            34 Minneapolis        MN  146 15:45  3:09  5:20  141 1:05:13 14.3  1:33  103 33:58 10:56 2:01:47 
  134  251 Julie Fossell            34 Shoreview          MN  126 14:04  2:49  3:23  116 1:00:12 15.4  1:48  143 42:42 13:45 2:02:06 
  135  867 Carolyn Ellstra          32 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:39  2:20  4:24  112   59:41 15.6  3:29  145 43:17 13:56 2:02:27 
  136  226 Lauren Orthmann          32 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:11  2:03  4:04  145 1:07:08 13.9  1:31  141 41:31 13:22 2:04:22 
  137  775 Leah Whiteker            34 Bloomington        MN  159 20:30  4:06  3:24  111   59:24 15.7  2:07  136 39:42 12:47 2:05:05 
  138  214 Sarah Mossbarger         31 Neenah             WI  127 14:10  2:50  4:09  147 1:08:22 13.6  1:07  129 37:53 12:12 2:05:40 
  139  201 Jaime Berglund           30 Saint Paul         MN   43 10:33  2:07  5:42  100   57:24 16.2  2:01  156 50:17 16:11 2:05:54 
  140 1030 Amber Oswald             31 Saint Paul         MN  114 13:09  2:38  5:42  150 1:12:10 12.9  3:29   86 32:09 10:21 2:06:37 
  141  866 Jessica Rochester        32 Minneapolis        MN  109 12:51  2:35  3:07  143 1:05:55 14.1  1:55  144 42:54 13:49 2:06:40 
  142 1010 Kelly Romo               30 Champlin           MN  144 15:41  3:09  3:41  146 1:07:11 13.8  2:45  131 38:12 12:18 2:07:29 
  143  831 Rachel Commerford        32 Minneapolis        MN  110 12:52  2:35 11:30  137 1:03:52 14.6  4:25  123 36:15 11:41 2:08:51 
  144  239 Jill Vanderziel          33 Minneapolis        MN  150 16:48  3:22  5:34  123 1:01:10 15.2  3:09  146 43:47 14:06 2:10:25 
  145  988 Andrea Emord             33 Cottage Grove      MN  123 14:02  2:49  3:10  139 1:04:40 14.4  1:43  152 47:07 15:10 2:10:40 
  146  252 Jessica Finney           34 Minneapolis        MN  142 15:15  3:03  3:37  138 1:04:18 14.5  1:43  151 46:22 14:56 2:11:13 
  147  217 Amy Anderson             31 Eden Prairie       MN   97 12:32  2:31  5:17  149 1:10:56 13.1  1:07  140 41:27 13:21 2:11:17 
  148  868 Sara Ellstra             34 Minneapolis        MN  158 19:01  3:49  2:56  129 1:02:06 15.0  2:27  149 45:17 14:35 2:11:45 
  149  798 Anna Veeneman            31 Minneapolis        MN  138 14:56  3:00  5:00  110   59:14 15.7  3:36  157 50:58 16:25 2:13:41 
  150  317 Dana Fisher              34 Fargo              ND  153 17:08  3:26  2:54  148 1:10:16 13.2  2:39  142 42:36 13:43 2:15:31 
  151  897 Jennifer Wittrock        33 Robbinsdale        MN  140 15:03  3:01  4:01  151 1:13:52 12.6  3:15  137 39:55 12:51 2:16:03 
  152 1081 Crystal Polski           31 St. Louis Park     MN  151 16:57  3:24  3:23  153 1:14:55 12.4  4:13  134 38:37 12:26 2:18:03 
  153  808 Amanda Jentink           31 Richfield          MN   56 10:55  2:11  4:07  158 1:19:26 11.7  2:28  153 47:17 15:14 2:24:11 
  154  256 Allison Nikolic          34 Eden Prairie       MN   80 11:45  2:21  6:26  156 1:17:39 12.0  2:13  150 46:11 14:52 2:24:11 
  155 1109 Margretta Hanson         31 St Paul            MN  155 17:39  3:32  4:35  155 1:16:15 12.2  3:21  154 47:56 15:26 2:29:45 
  156 1110 Jacqueline Knapper       32 Saint Paul         MN  156 17:40  3:32  4:38  154 1:16:13 12.2  3:20  155 47:56 15:26 2:29:45 
  157  825 Katie Kohn               32 Falcon Heights     MN  149 16:36  3:19  8:03  157 1:18:48 11.8  3:08  148 44:32 14:20 2:31:05 
  158  215 Amanda Aanerud           31 Minneapolis        MN  136 14:49  2:58  6:37  152 1:14:44 12.4  3:17  158 52:25 16:53 2:31:49 
  159  816 Tiffany Calteaux         30 Winona             MN  133 14:36  2:56 10:32  104   57:58 16.0 18:12  159 55:26 17:51 2:36:41 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  281 Sara Hermanson           36 Andover            MN    2  8:08  1:38  1:52    1   40:33 22.9  0:49    2 21:48  7:01 1:13:07 
    2  303 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  37 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:32  1:55  1:22    2   43:19 21.5  0:47    3 22:09  7:08 1:17:07 
    3  359 Becca Joseph             38 Minnetonka         MN    5  8:28  1:42  1:56   16   48:25 19.2  0:54    5 22:40  7:18 1:22:21 
    4  300 Anna Stier               37 Rosemount          MN   64 11:36  2:20  1:41   18   48:39 19.1  1:09    1 20:08  6:29 1:23:10 
    5  332 Sara Pank                36 Strum              WI   53 11:03  2:13  2:02    3   44:49 20.8  1:08   19 25:00  8:03 1:23:59 
    6  350 Jill Prevost             37 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:39  2:08  1:42   12   47:57 19.4  1:18    6 22:54  7:22 1:24:27 
    7  400 Angela Langsdorf         39 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:09  2:02  1:24    5   46:09 20.2  1:31   31 26:19  8:28 1:25:29 
    8  265 Sarah Dragswiek          35 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:42  1:45  2:57   23   49:29 18.8  0:44   14 23:45  7:39 1:25:34 
    9  294 Elizabeth Karlen         37 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:50  1:46  1:35   11   47:52 19.4  1:21   33 26:21  8:29 1:25:56 
   10  312 Paula Fuhr               38 Edina              MN   29 10:13  2:03  3:06   14   48:07 19.3  1:15   12 23:27  7:33 1:26:06 
   11  391 Michelle Karsten         39 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:14  2:15  1:36    6   46:24 20.0  1:21   24 25:42  8:17 1:26:16 
   12  328 Amanda Eastvold          35 Northfield         MN   39 10:36  2:08  2:51   20   48:51 19.0  1:16    8 23:03  7:25 1:26:34 
   13  284 Kristina Elfering        36 Ham Lake           MN   51 11:01  2:13  2:38    9   47:17 19.7  1:36   16 24:06  7:46 1:26:36 
   14  301 Brooke Darst Rice        37 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:19  2:16  2:38    4   45:11 20.6  1:06   37 26:31  8:32 1:26:42 
   15  307 Jennifer MacMenamin      38 Shoreview          MN   25 10:09  2:02  1:56   21   49:18 18.9  1:07   21 25:16  8:08 1:27:43 
   16  309 Ann Li                   38 Golden Valley      MN   32 10:18  2:04  2:58   26   50:05 18.6  1:10   11 23:23  7:32 1:27:51 
   17  932 Jen Rybar                37 Farmington         MN   11  9:08  1:50  2:22   25   49:51 18.7  2:04   18 24:59  8:03 1:28:21 
   18 1014 Kim Skanson              39 Maple Grove        MN   40 10:37  2:08  2:17   29   50:19 18.5  1:02   17 24:13  7:48 1:28:26 
   19  302 Nicole Keough            37 Vadnais Heights    MN   48 10:56  2:12  2:16    7   47:00 19.8  1:08   49 27:43  8:56 1:29:01 
   20  268 Amanda Olson             35 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:53  1:59  3:07   19   48:43 19.1  1:13   38 26:31  8:32 1:29:25 
   21  967 Sheryl Sheehan           38 St. Paul           MN   55 11:08  2:14  2:56   27   50:12 18.5  2:15    7 23:00  7:24 1:29:29 
   22  945 Alicia Petersen          36 Mahtomedi          MN   28 10:12  2:03  2:19   39   51:01 18.2  2:13   15 23:57  7:43 1:29:39 
   23  287 Merrie Sjogren           36 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:46  2:22  2:41   34   50:43 18.3  1:31   13 23:44  7:39 1:30:23 
   24  310 Ingrid Kaufman           38 Eden Prairie       MN   68 11:41  2:21  1:52   15   48:17 19.3  1:22   45 27:26  8:50 1:30:36 
   25  282 Megan Stebbins           36 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:49  1:58  2:12   36   50:48 18.3  1:32   36 26:31  8:32 1:30:49 
   26  389 Jessica Kottke           39 Saint Paul         MN   72 11:44  2:21  3:23   45   51:49 17.9  1:07    9 23:05  7:26 1:31:04 
   27  316 Stephanie Kisch          39 Oakdale            MN   66 11:38  2:20  2:37   10   47:50 19.4  1:39   48 27:33  8:52 1:31:15 
   28  271 Katie Anthony            35 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:19  2:16  3:20   56   53:29 17.4  1:01    4 22:09  7:08 1:31:17 
   29  958 Lori Jarchow             37 New Richmond       WI  109 13:00  2:36  2:56   22   49:24 18.8  1:29   26 25:58  8:22 1:32:45 
   30  269 Sara Whitehouse          35 Lindstrom          MN    4  8:27  1:42  2:32   13   48:05 19.3  1:40  101 32:09 10:21 1:32:51 
   31  276 Liz Connors              35 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:25  2:41  2:13   42   51:30 18.1  0:41   20 25:13  8:07 1:32:58 
   32  357 Tanya Olson              38 St Paul            MN    9  8:52  1:47  3:06   38   51:00 18.2  2:30   53 28:07  9:03 1:33:33 
   33  285 Saissy Gomez             36 Minneapolis        MN  166 17:38  3:32  2:35    8   47:04 19.8  1:01   22 25:31  8:13 1:33:46 
   34  812 Kelly McLain             35 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:51  2:23  2:23   24   49:46 18.7  1:43   56 28:16  9:06 1:33:57 
   35 1096 Jackie Luehrs            35 Rogers             MN   67 11:40  2:20  3:35   33   50:26 18.4  1:12   44 27:24  8:50 1:34:15 
   36  290 Jennifer Carnahan        36 Maple Grove        MN   31 10:15  2:03  1:57   48   52:11 17.8  1:44   58 28:16  9:06 1:34:21 
   37  313 Vickie Albright          38 Minnetonka         MN   97 12:25  2:29  1:42   43   51:40 18.0  1:43   42 27:12  8:46 1:34:40 
   38  787 Rebecca Knutson          37 Minnetrista        MN   47 10:55  2:11  2:39   63   53:52 17.3  2:05   23 25:40  8:16 1:35:09 
   39  333 Meagan Retterath         36 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:24  2:05  1:56   87   56:10 16.6  0:40   29 26:06  8:24 1:35:13 
   40  919 Kate Venable             39 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:41  2:21  2:53   47   52:05 17.9  3:08   25 25:46  8:18 1:35:30 
   41  363 Brenda Misukanis         38 Eagan              MN   20  9:58  2:00  3:14   37   50:56 18.3  1:29   80 30:06  9:42 1:35:41 
   42  354 Catherine Vaughn         37 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:49  2:34  2:11   41   51:25 18.1  1:20   52 28:06  9:03 1:35:49 
   43  346 Renae Gold               37 Plymouth           MN   91 12:17  2:28  2:17   32   50:25 18.4  1:16   71 29:38  9:33 1:35:51 
   44  299 Nora Whalen              37 Minneapolis        MN   21 10:05  2:01  3:02   72   54:46 17.0  0:51   43 27:15  8:47 1:35:57 
   45 1029 Jori Shore               37 Minneapolis        MN  129 14:24  2:53  2:25   17   48:39 19.1  3:01   47 27:33  8:52 1:35:59 
   46  386 Joanna Vossen            39 St. Paul           MN  132 14:28  2:54  3:02   31   50:22 18.5  2:24   27 26:01  8:23 1:36:16 
   47  293 Kelly Koziol             37 Plymouth           MN   19  9:58  2:00  2:38   70   54:45 17.0  1:13   54 28:12  9:05 1:36:44 
   48  323 Laura Oman               35 Chaska             MN   73 11:45  2:21  2:14   55   53:12 17.5  1:21   62 28:52  9:18 1:37:22 
   49  267 Kendra Turba             35 Edina              MN   86 12:11  2:27  2:55                           55 28:13  9:05 1:37:36 
   50  918 Jill Stacy               36 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:15  2:27  3:19   52   52:28 17.7  3:16   32 26:20  8:29 1:37:37 
   51  351 Anna Brenk               37 St. Louis Park     MN   24 10:08  2:02  4:10   54   52:54 17.6  1:28   64 29:02  9:21 1:37:39 
   52  314 Jennifer Miller          38 Golden Valley      MN   30 10:14  2:03  2:40   94   56:37 16.4  1:07   46 27:26  8:50 1:38:01 
   53  379 Carley Estall            39 Mendota Heights    MN    6  8:40  1:44  2:59   30   50:22 18.5  2:12  120 34:09 11:00 1:38:19 
   54  292 Jessica Richardson       36 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:00  2:12  2:47   67   54:39 17.0  1:56   50 28:04  9:02 1:38:24 
   55  993 Phoebe Koch              36 St. Paul           MN   52 11:03  2:13  4:44   95   56:45 16.4  2:49   10 23:22  7:32 1:38:41 
   56  278 Katie Kaufmann           35 Minneapolis        MN   54 11:07  2:14  2:08   68   54:43 17.0  0:52   79 30:03  9:41 1:38:51 
   57  275 Gina Brusseau            35 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:29  2:18  2:09  109   57:37 16.1  1:12   40 26:39  8:35 1:39:04 
   58  266 Randee Jez               35 Edina              MN  120 13:40  2:44  3:23   74   54:56 16.9  0:43   34 26:30  8:32 1:39:09 
   59 1027 Candice Godfrey          37 Farmington         MN   38 10:36  2:08  3:25   50   52:14 17.8  1:23   98 31:47 10:14 1:39:23 
   60  335 Ann Baumann              36 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:00  2:24  2:52   35   50:44 18.3  1:51  100 32:08 10:21 1:39:32 
   61  308 Nancy Aspaas             38 Northfield         MN  133 14:29  2:54  2:38   40   51:11 18.2  0:54   84 30:26  9:48 1:39:35 
   62  989 Rachel Gustin            39 Minneapolis        MN   23 10:06  2:02  2:47   61   53:39 17.3  2:09   91 31:12 10:03 1:39:51 
   63  372 Sara Puotinen            39 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:25  1:53  3:32  106   57:21 16.2  1:10   60 28:34  9:12 1:40:00 
   64  954 Lisa Peters              36 Milford            IA   75 11:48  2:22  3:03   44   51:47 18.0  2:12   95 31:23 10:06 1:40:10 
   65  392 Nicole Pattee            39 Farmington         MN  106 12:52  2:35  2:47   60   53:38 17.3  1:43   66 29:15  9:25 1:40:12 
   66  347 Sandra Tocko             37 Eagan              MN   77 11:50  2:22  2:39   28   50:14 18.5  1:49  119 33:57 10:56 1:40:27 
   67 1076 Heather Samuelson        36 Blaine             MN   44 10:46  2:10  2:27   84   56:03 16.6  1:39   72 29:40  9:33 1:40:33 
   68  887 Brittany Torgerson       37 Apple Valley       MN   41 10:37  2:08  4:16  107   57:21 16.2  3:12   28 26:03  8:24 1:41:27 
   69  886 Steffanie Anderson       37 Lakeville          MN   35 10:29  2:06  4:24  104   57:16 16.2  3:17   30 26:09  8:26 1:41:33 
   70  995 Sadie-Jo Kobussen        39 Woodbury           MN  153 15:42  3:09  1:48   71   54:45 17.0  1:09   57 28:16  9:06 1:41:38 
   71  994 Karla Rosenman           38 Minneapolis        MN   83 12:04  2:25  3:07   49   52:13 17.8  2:16   99 32:00 10:18 1:41:38 
   72  785 Kate Nammacher           35 New York           NY   22 10:06  2:02  2:59   85   56:03 16.6  1:36   90 31:10 10:02 1:41:52 
   73  916 Danielle Hamsund         36 Savage             MN   71 11:42  2:21  3:41   78   55:28 16.8  1:50   65 29:15  9:25 1:41:53 
   74  305 Allison Krueger          38 Minneapolis        MN  137 14:35  2:55  2:18   57   53:30 17.4  1:05   87 30:52  9:57 1:42:18 
   75  393 Melissa Froehle          39 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:52  1:35  3:37   77   55:24 16.8  1:08  121 34:21 11:04 1:42:18 
   76 1115 Meghan Cooper            37 Roseville          MN  125 13:56  2:48  3:41   58   53:33 17.4  1:45   69 29:32  9:31 1:42:24 
   77  398 Emily Burns              39 New Richmond       WI   82 12:03  2:25  4:26   51   52:16 17.8  4:12   75 29:50  9:36 1:42:45 
   78  806 Jean Schwartz            35 Minneapolis        MN  121 13:45  2:45  2:59   93   56:31 16.5  1:28   51 28:05  9:03 1:42:46 
   79  377 Lisa McCargar            39 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:38  2:20  2:07  117   58:36 15.9  0:52   70 29:36  9:32 1:42:47 
   80  356 Carrie Neerland          38 Minneapolis        MN   93 12:18  2:28  2:04   62   53:43 17.3  1:40  113 33:13 10:42 1:42:55 
   81  926 Julia Klein              36 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:17  2:28  4:13  100   57:05 16.3  2:45   41 26:41  8:36 1:42:58 
   82 1122 Michelle Juneau          38 Saint Paul         MN  107 12:56  2:36  4:00   65   54:11 17.2  2:27   73 29:42  9:34 1:43:14 
   83  399 Laurie Block             39 Woodbury           MN  114 13:12  2:39  3:30   76   55:24 16.8  1:37   74 29:49  9:36 1:43:30 
   84  381 Liza Anderson Schmid     39 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:24  2:29  3:18   96   56:48 16.4  1:18   77 30:00  9:40 1:43:44 
   85  985 Lisa Midgarden           36 Golden Valley      MN   45 10:51  2:11  3:32   83   55:53 16.6  2:53   94 31:18 10:05 1:44:25 
   86  384 Lisen Stoa               39 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:23  1:41  2:38  112   57:56 16.1  3:08  111 32:58 10:37 1:45:01 
   87  364 Calista Feldman          38 Eden Prairie       MN  118 13:29  2:42  3:43   88   56:10 16.6  1:34   82 30:11  9:43 1:45:05 
   88  331 Nicole Lovald            35 Shorewood          MN   85 12:11  2:27  2:05  129 1:00:15 15.4  1:24   68 29:27  9:29 1:45:21 
   89  970 Erika Lutgen             38 White Bear Lake    MN   76 11:49  2:22  3:13   92   56:30 16.5  1:45  103 32:21 10:25 1:45:36 
   90 1055 Andrea Eleria-Yin        35 Cottage Grove      MN  111 13:04  2:37  2:52  137 1:01:23 15.2  2:01   39 26:32  8:33 1:45:49 
   91  927 Megan Walsh              35 Minneapolis        MN  127 14:01  2:49  3:42   46   51:57 17.9  4:06  102 32:13 10:23 1:45:57 
   92  289 Kaili Marine             36 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:53  2:11  4:21  122   59:33 15.6  2:37   61 28:37  9:13 1:45:59 
   93 1016 Jennifer Hamilton        36 Minneapolis        MN  102 12:46  2:33  4:02   75   55:22 16.8  2:24   97 31:35 10:10 1:46:07 
   94  327 Carrie Wilson            35 Apple Valley       MN   10  9:08  1:50  2:55   66   54:24 17.1  1:13  148 38:40 12:27 1:46:17 
   95 1130 Kathy Hoogerhyde         35 St.Paul            MN  123 13:47  2:46  5:08   98   56:56 16.3  2:07   59 28:26  9:09 1:46:22 
   96  304 Shannon Brennan          38 Edina              MN  145 14:47  2:58  2:49  114   58:29 15.9  1:06   67 29:15  9:25 1:46:24 
   97  342 Kate Rime                37 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:13  2:27  4:13   81   55:42 16.7  2:46   96 31:34 10:10 1:46:26 
   98  338 Rebecca Olabode          36 Prior Lake         MN   43 10:44  2:09  4:04   91   56:27 16.5  2:32  109 32:48 10:34 1:46:33 
   99 1026 Rebecca Dettmann         37 Richfield          MN  128 14:22  2:53  3:42  124   59:47 15.6  2:18   35 26:31  8:32 1:46:37 
  100  311 Jessica Lee              38 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:23  2:29  2:35  103   57:10 16.3  1:56  108 32:38 10:31 1:46:40 
  101  373 Angela Podgorski         39 Lakekand           MN   84 12:07  2:26  2:44   69   54:44 17.0  2:37  125 34:54 11:14 1:47:03 
  102  375 Julie Grena              39 Chicago            IL  130 14:24  2:53  2:27   79   55:40 16.7  2:07  105 32:27 10:27 1:47:03 
  103  961 Christine Bergeron       38 Saint Paul         MN   34 10:26  2:06  3:38  133 1:00:51 15.3  1:48   85 30:27  9:48 1:47:09 
  104  295 Laura Randgaard          37 Minneapolis        MN  113 13:12  2:39  4:18  116   58:36 15.9  1:21   81 30:07  9:42 1:47:31 
  105  344 Kimberly Borton          37 Minneapolis        MN  144 14:44  2:57  3:48  102   57:10 16.3  1:18   86 30:39  9:52 1:47:38 
  106  324 Kami Pankratov           35 Bloomington        MN   87 12:12  2:27  2:42  113   58:12 16.0  2:12  104 32:25 10:26 1:47:41 
  107  283 Megan O'Keefe            36 Saint Paul         MN  119 13:36  2:44  2:53   86   56:10 16.6  2:15  112 32:59 10:37 1:47:50 
  108 1013 Allison Gruhn            38 Brooklyn Park      MN  105 12:51  2:35  3:01   53   52:41 17.7  1:48  141 37:33 12:06 1:47:53 
  109  786 Elizabeth Doyle          38 Minneapolis        MN  150 15:16  3:04  3:58   90   56:23 16.5  1:11   92 31:15 10:04 1:48:01 
  110  388 Maria Queenan            39 Minneapolis        MN  154 15:45  3:09  2:16  118   59:02 15.8  1:41   78 30:00  9:40 1:48:41 
  111  396 Jennifer Wall            39 Lakeville          MN  149 15:12  3:03  1:52   82   55:51 16.7  2:28  115 33:28 10:47 1:48:49 
  112  339 Sarah McGee              37 St. Paul           MN   56 11:09  2:14  2:23   59   53:35 17.4  1:17  158 40:46 13:08 1:49:09 
  113  277 Laura Wilhelm            35 Urbandale          IA   62 11:22  2:17  2:27  110   57:39 16.1  1:02  133 36:48 11:51 1:49:16 
  114  378 Melody Sandell           39 Minneapolis        MN  103 12:48  2:34  2:52  125   59:55 15.5  1:25  106 32:32 10:29 1:49:30 
  115  306 Jill Swarthout           38 Minneapolis        MN  146 14:49  2:58  2:25   73   54:49 17.0  2:09  128 35:24 11:24 1:49:34 
  116  329 Jodi Hastings            35 Columbia Heights   MN   14  9:45  1:57  3:36  101   57:09 16.3  2:34  142 37:38 12:07 1:50:40 
  117 1089 Lara McDonough           35 Saint Paul         MN   78 11:51  2:22  3:55  119   59:02 15.8  2:59  116 33:29 10:47 1:51:14 
  118  362 Michele Jokinen          38 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:35  2:07  3:09  123   59:43 15.6  1:50  131 36:06 11:37 1:51:20 
  119  288 Kristen Melby            36 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:40  2:32  3:32  120   59:10 15.7  1:41  122 34:23 11:04 1:51:23 
  120  395 Shannon Hood             39 Minneapolis        MN  115 13:24  2:41  3:00  131 1:00:28 15.4  1:44  110 32:50 10:34 1:51:24 
  121 1052 Nicole Clements          35 Saint Joseph       MN  136 14:33  2:55  5:03   80   55:41 16.7  1:47  123 34:29 11:06 1:51:31 
  122  771 Penelope Dupris          38 Edina              MN  108 13:00  2:36  3:37   64   53:59 17.2  1:58  150 39:00 12:34 1:51:31 
  123  352 Jennifer Newberg         37 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:14  2:15  4:04   89   56:19 16.5  2:28  139 37:29 12:04 1:51:33 
  124  839 Danielle Maclaurin       39 Minneapolis        MN   99 12:38  2:32  3:29  132 1:00:34 15.4  1:49  114 33:18 10:44 1:51:46 
  125  296 Nissa Manley             37 Plymouth           MN  155 15:51  3:11  3:46  134 1:00:55 15.3  1:50   76 29:56  9:38 1:52:14 
  126 1128 Glynis Schons            38 Plymouth           MN   18  9:57  2:00  4:23  146 1:02:54 14.8  1:39  118 33:50 10:54 1:52:41 
  127  348 Karin Broecker           37 Minneapolis        MN  141 14:41  2:57  4:30  138 1:01:39 15.1  1:19   88 30:53  9:57 1:52:59 
  128  915 Meghan Chappuis          36 Savage             MN   70 11:42  2:21  3:47  142 1:02:14 14.9  2:56  107 32:33 10:29 1:53:09 
  129 1116 Jeanne Dobson            36 St. Paul           MN  135 14:31  2:55  2:50  128 1:00:14 15.4  1:38  126 34:56 11:15 1:54:06 
  130 1073 Susanne Johnson          38 Wayzata            MN  112 13:10  2:38  3:43  135 1:01:09 15.2  2:26  117 33:43 10:52 1:54:10 
  131 1101 Cristin Vargas           37 Columbia Heights   MN   27 10:09  2:02  3:17  143 1:02:30 14.9  3:42  124 34:40 11:10 1:54:17 
  132  401 Tanya Nelson             39 Richfield          MN  168 19:21  3:53  6:55   99   57:02 16.3  2:52   63 28:59  9:20 1:55:06 
  133 1015 Angela Bremer            37 Oakdale            MN  101 12:42  2:33  3:38   97   56:49 16.4  3:33  146 38:30 12:24 1:55:10 
  134  349 Bethany Whitehead        37 Saint Paul         MN  117 13:28  2:42  3:20  115   58:30 15.9  1:46  145 38:20 12:21 1:55:22 
  135  365 Regina Renner            38 Minnetonka         MN   80 11:52  2:23  3:32  130 1:00:22 15.4  2:44  137 37:18 12:01 1:55:45 
  136  358 Elizabeth Moe            38 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:54  1:59  3:06  126 1:00:01 15.5  1:43  159 41:07 13:14 1:55:48 
  137  870 Becky Anderson           37 Chaska             MN  147 14:51  2:59  3:16  108   57:34 16.2  1:33  149 38:41 12:27 1:55:52 
  138  922 Sheryl Mauck             38 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:30  2:30  3:32  139 1:01:48 15.0  2:41  132 36:19 11:42 1:56:47 
  139  355 Alexandra Lewis-Sadrant  38 Columbia Heights   MN  151 15:22  3:05  4:51  151 1:04:27 14.4  1:08   89 31:06 10:01 1:56:52 
  140  298 Debbie Stewart           37 Inver Grove Height MN  159 16:12  3:15  3:01  105   57:18 16.2  1:13  154 40:20 12:59 1:58:01 
  141  341 Brooke Cutlan            37 Saint Paul         MN  138 14:36  2:56  3:07  136 1:01:22 15.2  1:39  138 37:26 12:03 1:58:07 
  142  361 Brie Meyer               38 Minneapolis        MN  158 16:11  3:15  2:03  121   59:27 15.6  1:05  155 40:21 13:00 1:59:04 
  143  894 Kati Kreslins            37 St Louis Park      MN  152 15:26  3:06  3:49  145 1:02:36 14.9  2:09  130 36:03 11:37 2:00:00 
  144  780 Melissa Kruger           39 Minneapolis        MN  131 14:26  2:54  3:21  162 1:09:23 13.4  1:43   93 31:15 10:04 2:00:05 
  145  966 Wendy Sargent            39 Saint Paul         MN  124 13:49  2:46  4:32  140 1:01:50 15.0  2:45  136 37:16 12:00 2:00:10 
  146  272 Lauren Giammar           35 Minneapolis        MN  139 14:38  2:56  4:37  163 1:10:06 13.3  1:17   83 30:22  9:47 2:00:58 
  147  376 Heather Larson           39 Shakopee           MN  110 13:03  2:37  3:24  158 1:06:54 13.9  3:27  127 35:18 11:22 2:02:05 
  148  340 Melissa Wilson           37 Minneapolis        MN  169 23:41  4:44  2:57  111   57:50 16.1  1:24  134 37:03 11:56 2:02:52 
  149 1062 Kelley Nelson            37 Bloomington        MN   89 12:14  2:27  4:08  160 1:07:48 13.7  1:52  143 37:42 12:08 2:03:41 
  150  360 Kimberly Miller          38 Apple Valley       MN  134 14:30  2:54  4:29  150 1:03:45 14.6  3:10  144 37:51 12:11 2:03:43 
  151  483 Anne Selbyg              39 St. Louis Park     MN  157 15:56  3:12  3:18  148 1:03:29 14.6  2:06  152 39:26 12:42 2:04:14 
  152  792 Melissa Giernoth         36 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:57  2:12  3:56  152 1:05:09 14.3  2:26  161 43:48 14:06 2:06:14 
  153  800 Nicole Fehr              39 Bismarck           ND  126 14:00  2:48  4:45  159 1:07:44 13.7  4:09  135 37:14 11:59 2:07:49 
  154 1070 Sarah Syria              35 Duluth             MN  165 17:32  3:31  6:34  149 1:03:31 14.6  3:09  140 37:29 12:04 2:08:12 
  155  984 Karen Lewis              35 Minneapolis        MN  156 15:55  3:11  5:31  144 1:02:31 14.9  5:56  160 42:41 13:45 2:12:32 
  156  776 Maria Hokanson           38 Minneapolis        MN  148 15:02  3:01  5:19  127 1:00:11 15.5  3:58  166 48:11 15:31 2:12:39 
  157 1058 Stacy Atlas              39 Wayzata            MN  161 16:31  3:19  4:22  155 1:06:12 14.0  2:25  162 44:29 14:19 2:13:56 
  158 1065 Anne Schultz             36 St. Louis Park     MN   36 10:35  2:07  4:29  164 1:12:02 12.9  2:24  163 44:32 14:20 2:14:00 
  159  836 Mary Novak               39 Minneapolis        MN  163 17:19  3:28  5:09  154 1:05:30 14.2  5:56  153 40:18 12:59 2:14:10 
  160  286 Erin Peschel             36 Milwaukee          WI  143 14:43  2:57  3:38  161 1:08:46 13.5  1:31  164 46:03 14:50 2:14:38 
  161  374 Becky Berns              39 Onalaska           WI  160 16:24  3:17  4:07  153 1:05:10 14.3  2:09  165 46:54 15:06 2:14:42 
  162  835 Lisa Nadeau              36 Minneapolis        MN  164 17:19  3:28  5:09  156 1:06:44 13.9  6:30  151 39:17 12:39 2:14:57 
  163  896 Erica O'Hara             35 Robbinsdale        MN   96 12:25  2:29  6:39  165 1:13:52 12.6  3:14  156 40:21 13:00 2:16:28 
  164  326 Kristi Murray            35 Minneapolis        MN  162 16:47  3:22  4:27  167 1:19:16 11.7  2:35  147 38:36 12:26 2:21:39 
  165  366 Deborah Herman           38 Minneapolis        MN  122 13:47  2:46  5:39  157 1:06:44 13.9  2:36  168 52:59 17:03 2:21:43 
  166  862 Koreen Jost              36 Crystal            MN  167 18:45  3:45  5:11  166 1:14:23 12.5  2:57  157 40:32 13:03 2:21:45 
  167  889 Carrie Monroe            36 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:10  2:14  4:34  147 1:03:02 14.8  2:17  169 66:12 21:19 2:27:13 
  168  872 Tracie Bohlsen           37 Eden Prairie       MN  140 14:40  2:56  3:32  141 1:02:11 15.0 31:47  129 35:47 11:31 2:27:54 
  169  874 Sarah Dombeck            39 Eden Prairie       MN  142 14:42  2:57  3:32  168 1:43:17  9.0  2:35  167 48:26 15:36 2:52:29 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    7 Jennifer Martone         41 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:56  1:48  1:34    1   42:39 21.8  0:56    2 22:21  7:12 1:16:24 
    2    6 Jennifer Neuman          43 Ramsey             MN    5  8:50  1:46  1:27    3   44:04 21.1  1:11    1 21:59  7:05 1:17:28 
    3  473 Carole Weiland           42 Champlin           MN    1  7:10  1:26  1:36    2   43:40 21.3  0:54   18 25:57  8:21 1:19:14 
    4  466 Anne Smith               42 Elk River          MN    9  9:05  1:49  1:54    5   46:15 20.1  1:14    8 24:17  7:49 1:22:44 
    5  394 Melissa Gregory          40 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:26  1:42  2:02    9   47:54 19.4  1:12    4 23:17  7:30 1:22:48 
    6  402 Joanne Moze              40 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:50  1:46  2:08   13   48:17 19.3  1:36   14 24:47  7:59 1:25:36 
    7  482 Heidi Colby              42 Bloomington        MN   28 10:39  2:08  2:26    4   44:42 20.8  1:42   22 26:20  8:29 1:25:47 
    8  451 Sara Martin              41 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:22  1:41  2:01    6   46:25 20.0  1:45   32 27:32  8:52 1:26:01 
    9  423 Rachelle Peleska         41 Arden Hills        MN   15  9:57  2:00  1:42   10   48:02 19.4  1:12   16 25:25  8:11 1:26:15 
   10  407 Shannon Ingersoll        40 Saint Paul         MN   14  9:56  2:00  1:44   23   49:47 18.7  0:58   13 24:42  7:57 1:27:04 
   11  438 Bridgette Prew           44 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:06  2:02  2:13    7   47:21 19.6  1:20   23 26:21  8:29 1:27:18 
   12  418 Meredith Jurek           41 Minneapolis        MN   42 11:10  2:14  1:51   18   48:52 19.0  1:14   11 24:33  7:55 1:27:37 
   13  434 Barbara Berdahl          43 Saint Paul         MN   20 10:15  2:03  1:50   11   48:09 19.3  0:59   31 27:27  8:50 1:28:37 
   14  505 Andrea Bidelman          44 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:30  2:06  1:40   24   50:07 18.6  1:03   15 25:21  8:10 1:28:39 
   15  411 Marie Newcome            40 Minnetonka         MN   27 10:38  2:08  1:28    8   47:49 19.4  1:25   37 27:54  8:59 1:29:10 
   16  420 Caryn Mohr               41 Falcon Heights     MN   21 10:19  2:04  2:40   28   50:47 18.3  1:31    7 24:10  7:47 1:29:24 
   17 1054 Anna Eleria              40 Minneapolis        MN   64 11:59  2:24  3:29   25   50:10 18.5  1:15    3 22:56  7:23 1:29:47 
   18  444 Elizabeth Mennell        40 Dellwood           MN   40 11:07  2:14  2:37   29   50:53 18.3  1:53    5 23:27  7:33 1:29:55 
   19  414 Amy Debruin              40 Minneapolis        MN   39 11:05  2:13  2:03   20   49:03 19.0  1:22   24 26:27  8:31 1:29:57 
   20  469 Robyn Ommem              42 Saint Paul         MN    4  8:43  1:45  1:57   31   51:43 18.0  1:35   21 26:19  8:29 1:30:15 
   21  421 Nicole Watson            41 White Bear Lake    MN   41 11:08  2:14  1:48   17   48:49 19.1  1:41   30 27:14  8:46 1:30:36 
   22  413 Margaret Kelly           40 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:59  2:12  2:51   21   49:13 18.9  2:07   19 25:58  8:22 1:31:05 
   23  450 Jill Lawrence            41 Bloomington        MN   54 11:40  2:20  2:16   16   48:41 19.1  1:03   40 28:08  9:04 1:31:45 
   24  467 Dawn Villella            42 Minneapolis        MN   78 12:41  2:33  1:55   15   48:23 19.2  1:36   49 29:19  9:26 1:33:53 
   25  494 Sarah Phemister          43 Saint Paul         MN   56 11:42  2:21  2:21   14   48:22 19.2  1:42   53 29:52  9:37 1:33:56 
   26  425 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  41 St. Paul           MN   73 12:29  2:30  2:39   12   48:10 19.3  1:59   45 28:43  9:15 1:33:56 
   27  428 Ann Kirchner             42 St. Louis Park     MN   11  9:49  1:58  1:42   35   52:27 17.7  1:37   44 28:36  9:13 1:34:08 
   28  416 Heidi Schomaker          41 Woodbury           MN   23 10:23  2:05  2:03   82   56:50 16.4  1:00    9 24:27  7:52 1:34:39 
   29  433 Lisa Ley                 42 Plymouth           MN   76 12:35  2:31  2:03   19   48:53 19.0  1:01   60 30:16  9:45 1:34:46 
   30  461 Christine Oconnell -Moe  41 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:45  2:09  3:51   43   52:54 17.6  1:08   20 26:14  8:27 1:34:49 
   31  439 Jean Miller              44 Minneapolis        MN  105 13:46  2:46  1:41   40   52:42 17.6  0:51   17 25:53  8:20 1:34:50 
   32  759 Nicole Brooks            43 St. Paul           MN   48 11:22  2:17  2:40   34   52:23 17.8  0:51   35 27:51  8:58 1:35:05 
   33  465 Leslie Page              42 St. Paul           MN   57 11:44  2:21  2:30   62   55:13 16.8  1:13   10 24:31  7:54 1:35:08 
   34  415 Becky Mattison           40 Eden Prairie       MN   61 11:49  2:22  1:53   63   55:15 16.8  1:46   12 24:35  7:55 1:35:15 
   35 1019 Heidi Shah               43 White Bear Townshi MN   22 10:20  2:04  2:44   38   52:37 17.7  2:38   33 27:32  8:52 1:35:49 
   36  436 Stephanie Vander Bloeme  43 St Paul            MN   90 13:03  2:37  2:29   26   50:20 18.5  2:15   39 28:05  9:03 1:36:10 
   37 1061 Melissa Metzler          40 Minneapolis        MN   95 13:22  2:41  2:55   59   54:44 17.0  2:16    6 23:45  7:39 1:36:59 
   38  497 Amy Woodworth            44 Saint Paul         MN    7  8:51  1:47  2:06   41   52:43 17.6  1:32   74 32:13 10:22 1:37:22 
   39  468 Tracie McCorkle          42 Minnetonka         MN   67 12:09  2:26  1:43   67   55:59 16.6  0:52   27 26:51  8:39 1:37:32 
   40  755 Kathleen Anglo           40 Stillwater         MN   85 12:55  2:35  2:11   52   54:00 17.2  1:31   29 26:59  8:42 1:37:34 
   41  431 Sally Covert             42 White Bear Lake    MN   66 12:05  2:25  2:16   32   51:50 17.9  1:23   56 30:08  9:42 1:37:39 
   42 1067 Tracy Jolicoeur          43 Hopkins            MN   36 11:03  2:13  3:15   45   53:09 17.5  1:32   47 29:11  9:24 1:38:08 
   43  975 Jennifer Weyenberg       40 Victoria           MN   25 10:28  2:06  2:09   57   54:22 17.1  1:37   51 29:39  9:33 1:38:13 
   44  493 Amy Steege               43 Bloomington        MN   65 12:02  2:25  4:41   33   52:00 17.9  1:33   41 28:15  9:06 1:38:28 
   45  429 Diana Osberg             42 Maple Grove        MN  129 15:59  3:12  2:11   37   52:37 17.7  1:04   25 26:45  8:37 1:38:33 
   46  449 Jenn Nienaber            41 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:45  2:21  2:21   73   56:15 16.5  1:39   43 28:31  9:11 1:40:29 
   47  435 Sarah Dheilly            43 Saint Paul         MN  107 13:47  2:46  2:10   68   56:01 16.6  1:45   26 26:49  8:38 1:40:30 
   48  974 Colleen Hebert           44 Victoria           MN   29 10:40  2:08  2:59   66   55:51 16.7  2:10   48 29:17  9:26 1:40:54 
   49 1120 Kelly Wallis             43 South St Paul      MN   69 12:14  2:27  5:07   48   53:18 17.4  2:45   34 27:48  8:57 1:41:11 
   50  430 Becky Cooper             42 Minneapolis        MN   77 12:40  2:32  2:35   93   57:56 16.1  1:06   28 26:56  8:40 1:41:11 
   51  506 Eleanor Skelton          44 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:45  2:21  2:26   42   52:44 17.6  1:12   83 33:18 10:43 1:41:24 
   52 1037 Jodi Rosauer             40 Rosemount          MN   38 11:05  2:13  4:38   44   53:06 17.5  2:12   65 31:16 10:04 1:42:14 
   53 1036 Marilyn Anderson         42 Rosemount          MN   91 13:07  2:38  2:35   46   53:11 17.5  2:08   66 31:16 10:04 1:42:14 
   54  490 Teresa Ampe              43 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:15  2:03  2:48   51   53:38 17.3  1:09   93 34:47 11:12 1:42:34 
   55  925 Anna Gram                41 Minneapolis        MN   16 10:03  2:01  3:43   50   53:24 17.4  2:33   80 33:05 10:39 1:42:44 
   56 1121 Deborah Juneau           44 Madison            WI   87 13:00  2:36  3:57   54   54:11 17.2  2:28   52 29:42  9:34 1:43:15 
   57  460 Colene Blank             41 Saint Paul         MN   18 10:12  2:03  2:42   39   52:39 17.7  2:03  100 35:53 11:33 1:43:26 
   58  480 Jody Cornett             42 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:58  2:12  3:44   88   57:32 16.2  1:14   55 30:06  9:42 1:43:32 
   59  489 Mayra Oberto Medina      43 Shoreview          MN  127 15:38  3:08  2:48   47   53:16 17.5  3:10   46 28:49  9:17 1:43:38 
   60  445 Corrina Sergiacomi       40 Minneapolis        MN  135 17:19  3:28  2:21   22   49:37 18.7  3:58   62 30:31  9:50 1:43:43 
   61 1127 Margaret De Jonge        42 Edina              MN   74 12:31  2:30  2:41   96   58:47 15.8  2:06   36 27:53  8:59 1:43:54 
   62  408 Amy Moran                40 Hastings           MN  103 13:40  2:44  2:55   65   55:17 16.8  1:15   63 30:56  9:58 1:43:59 
   63  403 Beth Miller              40 Minneapolis        MN  104 13:41  2:45  2:21   75   56:23 16.5  1:49   54 29:54  9:38 1:44:06 
   64  485 Dina Khaled              43 Minneapolis        MN   92 13:14  2:39  3:03   36   52:34 17.7  2:20   82 33:12 10:42 1:44:20 
   65  499 Amy Brugh                44 Minneapolis        MN   71 12:18  2:28  2:28   95   58:45 15.8  0:58   59 30:16  9:45 1:44:43 
   66  909 Karen Oconnell           40 8882 Hidden Oaks D MN  100 13:36  2:44  2:57   64   55:16 16.8  2:08   64 31:04 10:00 1:44:59 
   67  996 Karen Sharon             40 Beldenville        WI  101 13:37  2:44  2:36   98   59:09 15.7  1:37   38 28:02  9:02 1:44:59 
   68  849 Skye Priesz              41 Montrose           MN   13  9:55  1:59  2:54   58   54:24 17.1  2:11  102 36:05 11:37 1:45:27 
   69  844 Jill Ravensborg          43 Minneapolis        MN  111 14:03  2:49  3:47   49   53:20 17.4  2:57   68 31:47 10:14 1:45:51 
   70  458 Sarah Dimick Gray        41 Eagan              MN   43 11:11  2:15  3:14   56   54:22 17.1  2:11   96 35:15 11:21 1:46:10 
   71  446 Cynthia Mullen           40 Saint Louis Park   MN   68 12:12  2:27  2:46  106 1:00:35 15.4  2:30   42 28:28  9:10 1:46:28 
   72  778 Julie Klein              42 Roseville          MN   53 11:39  2:20  2:24   61   55:12 16.8  1:46   98 35:36 11:28 1:46:35 
   73  453 Sarah Briscoe            41 Minneapolis        MN   45 11:14  2:15  3:31   91   57:42 16.1  1:39   77 32:37 10:30 1:46:40 
   74  437 Christine Carney         43 Minneapolis        MN  114 14:09  2:50  3:42   90   57:40 16.1  1:39   50 29:39  9:33 1:46:46 
   75 1059 Alana Bassin             43 Minneapolis        MN   49 11:24  2:17  2:54  109 1:00:54 15.3  1:27   57 30:12  9:44 1:46:49 
   76  409 Christine Gault          40 Minneapolis        MN  124 14:49  2:58  3:29   76   56:24 16.5  2:10   58 30:14  9:44 1:47:03 
   77  503 Kathleen Hartmann        44 Edina              MN  115 14:09  2:50  2:51   60   54:50 17.0  0:56   94 34:58 11:16 1:47:41 
   78 1047 Emily McAuliffe          43 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:25  2:17  5:15   72   56:14 16.5  2:48   72 32:02 10:19 1:47:42 
   79 1048 Tanya Silver             44 Minneapolis        MN  118 14:13  2:51  2:31   70   56:11 16.6  2:47   73 32:02 10:19 1:47:42 
   80  973 Meg Adams                44 Victoria           MN   98 13:33  2:43  2:57   89   57:35 16.2  2:12   67 31:36 10:11 1:47:51 
   81  406 Christa Bren             40 Afton              MN   58 11:44  2:21  3:15   77   56:37 16.4  2:14   92 34:41 11:10 1:48:28 
   82  452 Kate Hopper              41 Minneapolis        MN   47 11:20  2:16  3:31  111 1:01:11 15.2  2:11   61 30:28  9:49 1:48:38 
   83 1064 Ann Schneider            44 St. Louis Park     MN   12  9:50  1:58  3:26   78   56:43 16.4  2:27  107 36:50 11:52 1:49:14 
   84  484 Julie Tanner Fischer     43 Minneapolis        MN   88 13:01  2:37  2:19   86   57:09 16.3  1:01   99 35:51 11:33 1:49:18 
   85  422 Ann Brummer              41 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:04  2:13  3:12   30   51:35 18.0  1:27  128 42:25 13:40 1:49:40 
   86  810 Debi Friedrich           41 Ham Lake           MN   24 10:27  2:06  7:50   53   54:02 17.2  4:06   84 33:29 10:47 1:49:51 
   87  797 Karla Terry              44 Roseville          MN   10  9:38  1:56  2:15   27   50:26 18.4  3:10  132 44:27 14:19 1:49:54 
   88 1049 Angela Ause              40 Saint Paul         MN  121 14:26  2:54  2:45   87   57:12 16.3  1:17   91 34:24 11:05 1:50:01 
   89  471 Piper Beuthling          42 Somerset           WI   34 11:00  2:12  3:03   79   56:43 16.4  1:20  117 38:03 12:15 1:50:07 
   90  404 Christi Kruse            40 Minnetonka         MN   63 11:59  2:24  4:03   81   56:50 16.4  2:29   95 35:03 11:17 1:50:21 
   91  501 Amy Riley                44 Saint Paul         MN   62 11:55  2:23  4:04   74   56:20 16.5  1:35  105 36:33 11:46 1:50:24 
   92 1038 Lara Leimbach            44 Minneapolis        MN   82 12:49  2:34  2:37  100   59:38 15.6  1:49   86 33:34 10:49 1:50:25 
   93  813 Ali Naughton             40 Minneapolis        MN   99 13:36  2:44  3:31   97   58:59 15.8  2:12   75 32:17 10:24 1:50:32 
   94 1088 Bridget Hrabe            40 Saint Paul         MN   55 11:40  2:20  4:05                           85 33:30 10:47 1:51:14 
   95  805 Suzanne Larkin           41 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:27  2:18  4:03   92   57:49 16.1  1:52  104 36:11 11:39 1:51:19 
   96  442 Nicole Still             40 Saint Paul         MN  122 14:41  2:57  2:25   69   56:02 16.6  1:59  108 36:55 11:53 1:52:00 
   97  454 Amy Cook                 41 St. Louis Park     MN   44 11:13  2:15  3:18   83   56:52 16.4  3:16  110 37:24 12:03 1:52:01 
   98  851 Helen Gallagher          41 St. Paul           MN  110 13:56  2:47  2:21  105 1:00:33 15.4  1:18   89 34:08 11:00 1:52:13 
   99  498 Brenda Brockman          44 Minnetonka         MN   86 12:58  2:36  4:41  102   59:50 15.5  3:17   79 32:50 10:34 1:53:34 
  100  782 Desiree Rongitsch        44 Lakeville          MN   84 12:53  2:35  4:23  104 1:00:32 15.4  2:56   87 33:37 10:50 1:54:18 
  101  479 Nicole Brown             42 White Bear Lake    MN   31 10:52  2:11  3:35  108 1:00:48 15.3  1:49  116 37:54 12:12 1:54:57 
  102  857 Angela Shea              43 Minneapolis        MN  119 14:19  2:52  3:37   99   59:21 15.7  2:31   97 35:21 11:23 1:55:07 
  103  455 Barbara Kennedy          41 St Paul            MN  130 16:21  3:17  2:38  101   59:50 15.5  2:58   88 33:54 10:55 1:55:39 
  104  507 Amy Peterson             44 St Paul            MN  123 14:42  2:57  4:37  118 1:02:54 14.8  1:59   70 31:51 10:15 1:56:01 
  105  488 Abigail Rose             43 Wayzata            MN   46 11:19  2:16  2:58  124 1:03:58 14.5  2:12  103 36:08 11:38 1:56:32 
  106  441 Barbara Frohnert         40 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:02  2:13  2:33   55   54:11 17.2  1:46  136 47:04 15:09 1:56:34 
  107  459 Jenny Muehlhausen        41 St. Louis Park     MN  133 16:58  3:24  3:18  112 1:01:18 15.2  1:54   81 33:11 10:41 1:56:37 
  108  481 Katherine Martin         42 New Brighton       MN  116 14:11  2:51  3:15  122 1:03:32 14.6  3:22   76 32:20 10:25 1:56:39 
  109  508 Kathy Tenpas             44 Oakdale            MN   75 12:34  2:31  3:14   80   56:44 16.4  2:03  130 42:34 13:43 1:57:08 
  110  853 Michelle Hartwell        41 Minneapolis        MN   70 12:18  2:28  3:31  128 1:06:14 14.0  2:37   78 32:40 10:31 1:57:17 
  111  504 Kathleen Keller          44 Shoreview          MN   79 12:43  2:33  3:32  113 1:01:48 15.0  2:21  113 37:39 12:08 1:58:00 
  112  788 Andrea Markstrom         44 Minnetrista        MN  138 19:05  3:49  5:07   85   57:07 16.3  2:26   90 34:18 11:03 1:58:01 
  113  463 Kirsten Frisch           41 Bloomington        MN  117 14:13  2:51  2:48   71   56:14 16.5  1:39  131 43:22 13:58 1:58:14 
  114  443 Kristin Ziegler          40 Minneapolis        MN  131 16:55  3:23  3:49   84   56:56 16.3  2:39  119 38:44 12:28 1:59:00 
  115  969 Kelly Gorton             43 Minneapolis        MN   72 12:27  2:30  3:18  115 1:02:26 14.9  2:19  122 38:53 12:31 1:59:21 
  116  983 Brenda Groff             43 Saint Louis Park   MN  125 14:52  2:59  5:46   94   58:40 15.9  4:41  106 36:41 11:49 2:00:37 
  117  462 Jennifer Mullin          41 Saint Paul         MN   52 11:31  2:19  4:07  127 1:05:45 14.1  1:25  121 38:53 12:31 2:01:40 
  118  953 Wanda Hart               41 Spencer            IA   83 12:49  2:34  3:51  123 1:03:51 14.6  2:59  118 38:25 12:22 2:01:53 
  119  424 Holli Dreisbach          41 St Paul            MN  132 16:57  3:24  8:27  117 1:02:53 14.8  2:01   71 31:52 10:16 2:02:08 
  120  963 Debra Kovats             42 Saint Paul         MN  108 13:48  2:46  4:33  130 1:06:19 14.0  2:19  101 36:02 11:36 2:02:59 
  121  852 Amy Gustafson            43 Minneapolis        MN  109 13:50  2:46  4:49  114 1:02:22 14.9  3:40  120 38:46 12:29 2:03:24 
  122  447 Rowzat Shipchandler      40 Saint Paul         MN   96 13:31  2:43  3:30  126 1:05:06 14.3  2:57  123 39:09 12:37 2:04:10 
  123  478 Tammy Wood               42 Faribault          MN  128 15:42  3:09  5:17  110 1:01:08 15.2  2:18  124 40:03 12:54 2:04:26 
  124  476 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylor    42 Madison Lake       MN   89 13:02  2:37  3:50  125 1:03:59 14.5  1:41  129 42:28 13:41 2:04:59 
  125  935 Meghan Van Someren       41 Edina              MN  120 14:21  2:53  4:26  137 1:12:48 12.8  2:20   69 31:48 10:14 2:05:40 
  126  495 Lynn Johnston            43 Orono              MN   97 13:32  2:43  3:26  107 1:00:39 15.3  2:00  135 46:14 14:53 2:05:49 
  127  440 Jean Choe                44 Minneapolis        MN  134 17:04  3:25  3:05  103 1:00:15 15.4  2:00  133 45:07 14:31 2:07:28 
  128  799 Wendy Anderson-Berg      40 Bismarck           ND  112 14:03  2:49  4:42  134 1:09:32 13.4  2:21  109 37:14 11:59 2:07:49 
  129 1066 Carrie Johnson           44 Minnetonka         AL   93 13:14  2:39  3:44  119 1:03:02 14.8  2:14  134 45:51 14:46 2:08:03 
  130 1071 Jessica Winkelaar        42 Lauderdale         MN  136 17:32  3:31  6:36  121 1:03:26 14.7  3:11  111 37:30 12:04 2:08:13 
  131 1068 Leslie Dagnault          42 Minneapolis        MN  137 17:32  3:31  6:37  120 1:03:16 14.7  3:21  112 37:32 12:05 2:08:15 
  132  475 Dana Lane                42 Robbinsdale        MN   94 13:17  2:40  3:08  131 1:07:35 13.8  4:46  125 40:19 12:59 2:09:04 
  133  840 Angela Matthews          42 Minneapolis        MN  106 13:46  2:46  3:52  136 1:12:21 12.9  1:53  114 37:42 12:08 2:09:32 
  134 1129 Karen Wilcox             40 Minnetonka         MN   81 12:46  2:34  3:57  133 1:09:32 13.4  2:06  126 41:26 13:21 2:09:45 
  135  472 Kris Ferkingstad         42 Blaine             MN   80 12:45  2:33  4:09  116 1:02:47 14.8  3:12  137 48:08 15:30 2:10:58 
  136  419 Stephanie Blado          41 Minneapolis        MN  139 20:12  4:03  2:53  135 1:10:24 13.2  1:39  115 37:47 12:10 2:12:53 
  137  496 Angie Williams           44 Minneapolis        MN  140 21:53  4:23  4:31  129 1:06:18 14.0  2:11  127 42:25 13:39 2:17:15 
  138  492 Debbie Colmenares        43 St Michael         MN  102 13:38  2:44  3:45  132 1:08:23 13.6  2:16  139 53:11 17:07 2:21:09 
  139  464 Kristina Brackett        42 Chanhassen         MN  113 14:08  2:50  5:31  139 1:13:35 12.6  3:54  138 50:02 16:07 2:27:08 
  140  383 Diane Jorgensen          42 Minneapolis        MN  126 15:37  3:08  5:40  138 1:12:51 12.8  2:38  140 58:39 18:53 2:35:23 
  141  982 Shannen Bornsen          43 Andover            MN  141 24:44  4:57  4:21  140 1:14:07 12.5  2:29  141 61:50 19:54 2:47:29 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    3 Ann Snuggerud            45 Chaska             MN    1  7:26  1:30  1:29    2   42:58 21.6  0:58    1 20:34  6:38 1:13:23 
    2  526 Anne Grabowski           45 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:05  1:49  1:32    1   39:04 23.8  1:01    6 25:04  8:05 1:15:44 
    3  542 Beth Trautman            47 Medina             MN   23 10:43  2:09  1:32    3   43:33 21.4  0:41    5 24:30  7:54 1:20:58 
    4  532 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    45 St. Paul           MN   20 10:40  2:08  1:39    5   47:11 19.7  1:13    2 21:15  6:51 1:21:57 
    5  555 Katy Dickson             48 Minneapolis        MN   31 11:01  2:13  3:28    4   45:28 20.5  1:15    3 23:15  7:29 1:24:24 
    6  589 Sarah Parks              48 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:36  1:56  2:43    6   48:02 19.4  1:51    4 24:28  7:53 1:26:38 
    7  558 Carol Peterson           49 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:13  1:51  2:25    7   48:03 19.4  1:01    9 26:25  8:31 1:27:05 
    8  605 Charlot Meyer            49 Woodbury           MN   33 11:20  2:16  2:18    9   48:10 19.3  1:07   10 26:51  8:39 1:29:44 
    9 1123 Lisa Firth               45 Hopkins            MN   24 10:48  2:10  2:35    8   48:10 19.3  1:37   17 28:09  9:04 1:31:17 
   10  543 Teresa Welch             47 Eden Prairie       MN    3  8:41  1:45  2:22   20   50:45 18.3  1:11   22 28:31  9:11 1:31:28 
   11  533 Beth Nelson              45 Mahtomedi          MN   13  9:59  2:00  2:01   17   50:15 18.5  1:13   23 28:38  9:13 1:32:04 
   12  537 Lisa Marschinke          46 Minnetonka         MN   11  9:43  1:57  2:22   31   52:14 17.8  0:56   12 27:02  8:42 1:32:15 
   13 1003 Elizabeth Seibel-Hunt    48 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:21  2:17  2:13   12   48:47 19.1  1:38   29 29:20  9:27 1:33:17 
   14  596 Susan Diem               49 Minneapolis        MN   36 11:33  2:19  2:06   38   53:06 17.5  1:03    8 25:36  8:15 1:33:21 
   15  539 Sarah Totall             46 St. Louis Park     MN   12  9:49  1:58  2:42   23   51:31 18.1  1:08   21 28:26  9:09 1:33:33 
   16  846 Molly Grosse             48 Maple Grove        MN    8  9:20  1:52  2:27   40   53:29 17.4  1:15   13 27:04  8:43 1:33:34 
   17 1125 Lisa Lynch Jones         47 Bloomington        MN   22 10:43  2:09  2:39   10   48:12 19.3  2:16   34 30:03  9:41 1:33:51 
   18  604 Pamela Looney            49 Milwaukee          WI   16 10:16  2:04  2:20   15   49:46 18.7  1:19   40 30:16  9:45 1:33:55 
   19 1087 Janelle Ranek            48 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:51  2:11  2:02   14   49:31 18.8  1:27   44 30:35  9:51 1:34:24 
   20  559 Mary Godfrey             49 Saint Paul         MN   42 11:39  2:20  3:22   11   48:17 19.3  2:22   30 29:21  9:27 1:34:59 
   21  515 Kari Simonson            45 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:18  2:04  3:26   19   50:43 18.3  1:59   25 28:55  9:19 1:35:19 
   22  561 Mary Beth Sauer          45 Buffalo            MN   10  9:40  1:56  3:26   28   52:00 17.9  1:56   18 28:21  9:08 1:35:22 
   23  603 Pam Stegora Axberg       49 New Brighton       MN   39 11:35  2:19  2:31   16   50:09 18.5  1:10   35 30:09  9:42 1:35:33 
   24  525 Sherilyn Young           45 St Paul            MN   41 11:38  2:20  2:05   44   54:31 17.1  1:21   14 27:37  8:54 1:37:09 
   25  556 Joan Stone               48 Greenwood          MN   45 11:43  2:21  3:06   37   53:03 17.5  1:45   15 27:47  8:57 1:37:21 
   26  578 Susan Ross Sturz         47 St. Louis Park     MN   55 12:19  2:28  4:34   18   50:15 18.5  1:36   28 29:11  9:24 1:37:54 
   27 1060 Kris Kulevsky            45 Saint Louis Park   MN   28 10:59  2:12  3:18   25   51:39 18.0  1:57   43 30:29  9:49 1:38:20 
   28 1040 Lisa Lammers             47 Owatonna           MN   19 10:24  2:05  3:59   46   55:02 16.9  2:59   11 26:58  8:41 1:39:20 
   29  583 Nicole Kelsey            47 Minneapolis        MN   50 12:08  2:26  2:40   42   54:26 17.1  1:45   27 29:02  9:21 1:39:59 
   30  544 Mary Mahoney             47 Minneapolis        MN   58 12:23  2:29  2:47   35   52:53 17.6  2:18   33 30:00  9:40 1:40:19 
   31  512 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa    45 Shoreview          MN   29 10:59  2:12  2:57   49   55:26 16.8  0:57   36 30:10  9:43 1:40:26 
   32 1032 Emily Chrysler           48 Richfield          MN   44 11:43  2:21  4:14   27   51:50 17.9  2:32   38 30:12  9:44 1:40:29 
   33  531 Geri-Anne Zubich         45 Golden Valley      MN   15 10:06  2:02  2:56   62   56:43 16.4  1:01   37 30:10  9:43 1:40:54 
   34  548 Elizabeth Persico        47 Shoreview          MN    2  8:15  1:39  2:44   92 1:01:25 15.1  0:59   16 27:57  9:00 1:41:18 
   35  518 Lynn Overvoorde          45 Saint Paul         MN   21 10:42  2:09  2:10   45   54:58 16.9  1:25   55 32:20 10:25 1:41:31 
   36  551 Andrea Soby              47 Minneapolis        MN   74 13:06  2:38  3:38   29   52:05 17.9  1:06   53 31:41 10:12 1:41:34 
   37  540 Kit Wilson               46 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:00  1:48  4:40   73   57:55 16.1  1:56   19 28:21  9:08 1:41:49 
   38  998 Teresa Burton            46 Minneapolis        MN   79 13:29  2:42  3:47   33   52:24 17.7  2:07   42 30:26  9:48 1:42:11 
   39  522 Kim Edelman              45 Minneapolis        MN   66 12:49  2:34  2:43   24   51:34 18.0  2:05   61 33:09 10:41 1:42:19 
   40 1069 Deann Dankowski          48 Minneapolis        MN   90 13:46  2:46  4:09   36   52:56 17.6  1:30   48 30:45  9:54 1:43:04 
   41  568 Linda Weingarten         46 Minneapolis        MN   69 12:54  2:35  2:48   22   50:59 18.2  1:13   76 35:28 11:25 1:43:19 
   42  585 Martha Bigelow           47 St Louis Park      MN   37 11:34  2:19  2:54   47   55:20 16.8  1:08   57 32:45 10:33 1:43:39 
   43 1001 Donna Leicach            47 Minneapolis        MN   61 12:29  2:30  4:15   53   55:45 16.7  2:39   24 28:46  9:16 1:43:52 
   44  572 Susi Strothman           46 Minneapolis        MN   32 11:13  2:15  2:22   26   51:49 17.9  1:46   88 37:09 11:58 1:44:16 
   45  538 Kristine Klocke          46 Minneapolis        MN   57 12:23  2:29  3:48   80   59:12 15.7  1:10   20 28:24  9:09 1:44:54 
   46  557 Julie Owen               48 Minnetonka         MN   51 12:10  2:26  2:38   79   59:00 15.8  2:11   26 28:59  9:20 1:44:55 
   47  514 Beth Stadler             45 Shoreview          MN   43 11:42  2:21  4:03   34   52:32 17.7  2:06   72 35:07 11:19 1:45:28 
   48  513 Sassi Libertus           45 Minneapolis        MN   87 13:42  2:45  7:02   69   57:34 16.2  2:00    7 25:12  8:07 1:45:28 
   49 1000 Tracey Hysjulien         47 Eden Prairie       MN   53 12:13  2:27  2:41   21   50:56 18.3  2:15   89 37:35 12:06 1:45:39 
   50  584 Catherine Brandt         47 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:15  2:27  3:15   78   58:43 15.8  1:04   41 30:24  9:47 1:45:40 
   51  794 Elizabeth Landahl        46 Minneapolis        MN   96 14:11  2:51  2:36   66   57:17 16.2  1:06   45 30:37  9:52 1:45:43 
   52  843 Melissa MacKimm          45 Minneapolis        MN   93 14:03  2:49  3:49   39   53:17 17.5  2:57   54 31:50 10:15 1:45:54 
   53  547 Beth Kainz               47 Minneapolis        MN   89 13:44  2:45  3:47   60   56:22 16.5  1:52   39 30:14  9:44 1:45:57 
   54 1086 Brenda Carriere          48 Brooklyn Center    MN   18 10:22  2:05  2:29   43   54:28 17.1  2:34   80 36:12 11:39 1:46:04 
   55  976 Therese Liffrig          48 Apple Valley       MN  107 15:13  3:03  3:52   55   56:08 16.6  2:18   32 29:53  9:37 1:47:23 
   56 1004 Heather Haakenson        46 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:13  2:27  4:11   81   59:16 15.7  2:25   31 29:21  9:27 1:47:24 
   57  968 Denise Fahl              46 Minneapolis        MN   84 13:39  2:44  3:56   48   55:21 16.8  3:07   51 31:29 10:08 1:47:29 
   58  510 Titian Holmes            45 Minneapolis        MN   62 12:37  2:32  4:02   58   56:17 16.5  1:20   62 33:19 10:44 1:47:33 
   59  554 Kristin Olsen            47 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:48  2:10  3:17   77   58:31 15.9  1:28   63 33:36 10:49 1:47:38 
   60  955 Anne Slattery            46 Spencer            IA   65 12:49  2:34  3:57   65   57:08 16.3  2:43   50 31:27 10:08 1:48:02 
   61  767 Kathleen Green           48 Minneapolis        MN   76 13:16  2:40  4:03   64   57:05 16.3  2:23   52 31:33 10:10 1:48:18 
   62  563 Teresa Moen              46 Elk River          MN  103 15:03  3:01  4:30   51   55:37 16.7  0:47   58 32:48 10:34 1:48:44 
   63  848 Therese Pautz            49 Minneapolis        MN  104 15:07  3:02  2:38   30   52:14 17.8  2:18   84 36:49 11:51 1:49:02 
   64  845 Susan Christenson        49 Red Wing           MN   14 10:02  2:01  3:08   50   55:37 16.7  3:29   85 36:49 11:51 1:49:02 
   65  528 Katherine Shane          45 Minneapolis        MN   77 13:20  2:40  4:27   13   49:05 18.9  2:08   97 40:06 12:55 1:49:04 
   66  903 Shannon Hammer           49 Minneapolis        MN   85 13:41  2:45  3:54   41   54:25 17.1  4:00   60 33:06 10:40 1:49:04 
   67  588 Kristi Petersen          48 Minneapolis        MN  111 16:36  3:20  2:40   63   56:54 16.3  2:38   47 30:45  9:54 1:49:30 
   68  553 Sharon Steichen          47 Lino Lakes         MN   72 12:58  2:36  2:40   59   56:19 16.5  2:21   75 35:18 11:22 1:49:34 
   69  790 Lori Young-Williams      45 Minneapolis        MN  105 15:12  3:03  4:07   52   55:38 16.7  3:35   49 31:18 10:05 1:49:47 
   70  599 Kristi Olson             49 Maple Grove        MN   82 13:38  2:44  3:29   32   52:21 17.8  1:37   92 38:58 12:33 1:50:01 
   71  593 Patty Cibuzar            49 Minneapolis        MN   67 12:50  2:34  4:30   54   56:06 16.6  1:44   73 35:09 11:19 1:50:18 
   72  944 Melissa Le               49 White Bear Lake    MN   48 12:03  2:25  3:51   83   59:43 15.6  4:05   46 30:38  9:52 1:50:18 
   73  573 Colleen Goodrich         46 Chaska             MN   97 14:30  2:54  4:27   68   57:33 16.2  1:58   56 32:23 10:26 1:50:49 
   74  552 Barb Everson             47 Savage             MN   94 14:05  2:49  3:22   56   56:10 16.6  1:08   81 36:16 11:41 1:50:59 
   75  562 Susan Ellingstad         45 Minneapolis        MN   71 12:55  2:35  3:27   71   57:39 16.1  3:06   65 34:06 10:59 1:51:10 
   76  541 Jenny Batten             46 Minneapolis        MN   49 12:06  2:26  2:47   74   57:56 16.1  1:17   90 37:47 12:10 1:51:51 
   77  757 Jane Mott                48 Shorewood          MN   40 11:36  2:20  3:39   93 1:01:28 15.1  1:14   69 34:40 11:10 1:52:35 
   78  534 Margarita Alvarez        46 Golden Valley      MN   47 11:47  2:22  4:22   76   58:15 16.0  2:09   79 36:12 11:39 1:52:44 
   79  519 Lorraine Harney          45 Minneapolis        MN   63 12:37  2:32  4:07   89 1:00:38 15.3  2:39   64 33:40 10:51 1:53:39 
   80  529 Susan Steffl             45 Savage             MN   70 12:54  2:35  4:26   84   59:54 15.5  2:23   70 35:05 11:18 1:54:40 
   81  594 Paula Caillier           49 Minneapolis        MN  101 14:39  2:56  3:47   88 1:00:36 15.3  1:18   68 34:29 11:06 1:54:47 
   82  569 Anne Nelson              46 Prior Lake         MI   59 12:26  2:30  3:36   72   57:44 16.1  1:26   94 39:50 12:50 1:55:00 
   83  523 Pamela Broz              45 Minneapolis        MN   73 13:01  2:37  2:46   61   56:41 16.4  1:35   99 41:19 13:18 1:55:20 
   84  516 Deb Malo                 45 Greenwood          MN   81 13:32  2:43  4:14  101 1:03:59 14.5  1:15   59 33:06 10:39 1:56:04 
   85  591 Barbara Mikk             48 Minneapolis        MN   60 12:29  2:30  2:44   97 1:02:42 14.8  1:12   87 37:08 11:58 1:56:13 
   86  601 Franny Suek              49 Minneapolis        MN   86 13:41  2:45  3:03   96 1:02:34 14.9  0:47   86 36:51 11:52 1:56:54 
   87  546 Tara Beutelspacher       47 St Paul            MN   30 11:00  2:12  5:03   57   56:15 16.5  1:35  105 43:39 14:03 1:57:30 
   88  549 Cynnthia Dutcher         47 Saint Paul         MN   80 13:31  2:43  3:34  100 1:03:34 14.6  1:54   71 35:06 11:18 1:57:36 
   89  587 Rebecca Mueske           47 Savage             MN   88 13:43  2:45  3:43   90 1:00:41 15.3  1:54   93 39:40 12:47 1:59:39 
   90  527 Sarah Ferguson           45 St. Louis Park     MN   92 13:55  2:47  4:50   98 1:03:25 14.7  2:25   74 35:10 11:19 1:59:43 
   91  509 Tracy Prosen             45 Roseville          MN   98 14:32  2:55  7:48   75   58:09 16.0  1:45   91 37:51 12:11 2:00:03 
   92  550 Ann Kjaer                47 St. Louis Park     MN   56 12:19  2:28  3:18   99 1:03:30 14.6  5:00   78 36:07 11:38 2:00:12 
   93  580 Kristin Nelson           47 Delano             MN  108 15:36  3:08  4:52   70   57:36 16.1  2:20   96 40:03 12:54 2:00:25 
   94  592 Ann Hanson               49 Bloomington        MN   91 13:54  2:47  3:49   94 1:01:31 15.1  1:24   98 40:29 13:02 2:01:05 
   95  570 Sarah Tenbensel          46 Minneapolis        MN   38 11:34  2:19  3:35   87 1:00:32 15.4  3:46  103 43:07 13:53 2:02:32 
   96  598 Kendra Verbeten          49 Plymouth           MN  110 15:58  3:12  4:52  104 1:05:06 14.3  1:50   83 36:33 11:46 2:04:16 
   97  912 Kathryn Kittel           48 West Lakeland      MN   78 13:27  2:42  3:57   67   57:28 16.2  2:57  114 46:38 15:01 2:04:25 
   98  576 Sue Mulkern              47 Minneapolis        MN  109 15:41  3:09  3:20   82   59:34 15.6  2:23  104 43:28 14:00 2:04:25 
   99  951 Kristi Geelan            46 Ruthven            IA   83 13:38  2:44  6:08  106 1:06:00 14.1  3:58   82 36:26 11:44 2:06:09 
  100  981 Kathleen Westgard        48 Eagan              MN  100 14:36  2:56  3:23   95 1:02:14 14.9  2:59  102 43:00 13:51 2:06:10 
  101  571 Jane Jirik               46 Faribault          MN   34 11:21  2:17  5:06  108 1:06:14 14.0  2:21  100 41:33 13:23 2:06:33 
  102  517 Jane Lundberg            45 St Paul            MN   95 14:07  2:50  3:30   85   59:56 15.5  3:18  112 45:47 14:45 2:06:35 
  103  977 Kathleen Martin          48 W St Paul          MN  119 26:25  5:17  3:01   91 1:01:16 15.2  2:04   77 35:54 11:34 2:08:37 
  104  760 Margaret Morris-Gronlun  49 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:47  1:46  8:23  115 1:12:30 12.8  5:09   66 34:10 11:00 2:08:57 
  105  536 Terri Hathaway           46 Woodbury           MN  117 19:11  3:51  3:36  103 1:05:06 14.3  1:57   95 39:54 12:51 2:09:42 
  106  565 Sarah Flotten            46 Minneapolis        MN   68 12:52  2:35  4:50  109 1:06:49 13.9  1:14  107 44:41 14:23 2:10:25 
  107  566 Amy Pennington           46 Saint Croix Falls  WI  106 15:12  3:03  4:43  102 1:04:48 14.4  1:01  108 44:42 14:24 2:10:25 
  108  575 Beth Clark               47 Prior Lake,        MN  113 17:13  3:27  3:18  105 1:05:39 14.2  0:57  106 44:02 14:11 2:11:06 
  109  521 Candi Rima               45 Tacoma             WA  102 14:59  3:00  3:48  107 1:06:00 14.1  4:04  101 42:58 13:50 2:11:47 
  110  595 Kathleen Milner          49 Minneapolis        MN  112 16:48  3:22  4:06   86 1:00:25 15.4  2:30  116 49:59 16:06 2:13:46 
  111  948 Michele Eason            47 Lake Elmo          MN   64 12:40  2:32  5:16                          109 45:09 14:32 2:15:36 
  112  950 Karen Theis              49 Stillwater         MN   75 13:09  2:38  4:39  112 1:09:18 13.4  3:22  110 45:10 14:33 2:15:36 
  113  949 Kelly Reed               46 Stillwater         MN   27 10:52  2:11  6:56  111 1:09:16 13.4  3:24  111 45:11 14:33 2:15:36 
  114  600 Judith Morris-Meyer      49 Richfield          MN  115 17:53  3:35  8:21  114 1:12:30 12.8  5:11   67 34:11 11:01 2:18:04 
  115  577 Rhonda Nelson            47 St. Louis Park     MN   46 11:47  2:22  6:10  110 1:08:44 13.5  4:35  118 55:23 17:50 2:26:37 
  116  979 Ellen Speltz             48 St. Charles        MN   99 14:35  2:55  5:36  118 1:19:19 11.7  3:17  113 45:55 14:47 2:28:39 
  117  579 Julie Silverman          47 Mn                 MN  114 17:31  3:31  4:59  117 1:17:23 12.0  1:07  115 49:38 15:59 2:30:35 
  118  878 Christine Kleckner       46 Eden Prairie       MN  116 18:34  3:43  6:06  113 1:09:20 13.4  3:09  117 53:34 17:15 2:30:42 
  119  768 Danette King             47 Burnsville         MN  120 28:48  5:46  5:18  116 1:15:49 12.3  1:29  119 59:07 19:02 2:50:30 
  120  804 Stephanie Hausker        48 Minneapolis        MN  118 25:13  5:03 10:20  119 1:28:45 10.5  3:19  120 61:09 19:41 3:08:43 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  636 Amy Klosterman           51 White Bear Lake    MN    1  7:51  1:35  1:47    5   47:01 19.8  0:32    2 24:55  8:01 1:22:03 
    2  613 Cindy Crawford           50 Deephaven          MN    6  9:34  1:55  1:57    2   45:23 20.5  0:51    5 25:27  8:12 1:23:09 
    3  629 Lisa Goepfert            50 Blaine             MN   21 10:44  2:09  1:59    3   45:24 20.5  0:38    6 26:11  8:26 1:24:53 
    4  647 Connie Rudolph           52 Shoreview          MN    7  9:37  1:56  2:30    4   46:13 20.1  0:33   11 27:42  8:55 1:26:32 
    5  644 Cathy Quinlivan          52 St. Paul           MN   10  9:56  2:00  2:43    1   44:58 20.7  1:04   17 28:28  9:10 1:27:06 
    6  661 Catherine Brennan        53 Mankato            MN    4  9:03  1:49  2:40   16   50:44 18.3  0:57    4 25:27  8:12 1:28:47 
    7 1126 Colleen O'Brien          51 Plymouth           MN   25 11:22  2:17  2:01    7   48:05 19.3  1:57    7 26:14  8:27 1:29:38 
    8  616 Lisa Ogren               50 Minnetrista        MN   16 10:10  2:02  2:07    6   47:28 19.6  0:58   33 30:28  9:49 1:31:09 
    9  646 Kathleen Shankwitz       52 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:30  2:06  2:50   17   50:48 18.3  1:25    8 26:32  8:33 1:32:02 
   10  672 Pat McDonald             53 St. Louis Park     MN    3  9:00  1:48  2:20   23   51:50 17.9  1:09   14 28:13  9:05 1:32:30 
   11  607 Kelly Kautz              50 Eden Prairie       MN    8  9:47  1:58  2:53   11   50:00 18.6  0:50   22 29:20  9:27 1:32:47 
   12  630 Jenna Fletcher           51 Stillwater         MN   32 11:41  2:21  1:41   10   49:53 18.6  1:05   21 28:51  9:17 1:33:07 
   13  615 Kristin Kowler           50 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:42  2:09  3:02   13   50:09 18.5  1:21   13 28:10  9:04 1:33:22 
   14  620 Patti Harris             50 Delano             MN   45 12:24  2:29  2:15    9   49:13 18.9  1:13   26 29:52  9:37 1:34:55 
   15  677 Rebecca Halvorson        54 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:46  2:09  1:54   28   52:56 17.6  1:10   16 28:26  9:10 1:35:09 
   16  662 Lisa Gilliland           53 Vadnais Heights    MN   40 12:15  2:27  3:12   19   50:52 18.3  0:25   18 28:33  9:12 1:35:15 
   17  638 Lisa Peterson            51 Minneapolis        MN   66 13:58  2:48  2:15    8   48:18 19.3  0:41   31 30:22  9:47 1:35:30 
   18  669 Kay Okey                 53 Minneapolis        MN   18 10:34  2:07  2:15   30   53:13 17.5  0:30   28 30:02  9:40 1:36:30 
   19  642 Maria Nelson             52 St Paul            MN   27 11:27  2:18  4:09   35   54:16 17.1  2:51    1 24:07  7:46 1:36:46 
   20  614 Karen Slakey             50 Lake Elmo          MN    5  9:25  1:53  4:49   33   53:28 17.4  1:59   10 27:11  8:45 1:36:50 
   21  665 Cindy Banchy             53 Rosemount          MN   53 12:55  2:35  2:28   20   50:57 18.3  1:05   27 29:59  9:39 1:37:21 
   22  663 Carolyn Glueckstein      53 Shorewood          MN   29 11:32  2:19  3:00   39   54:45 17.0  1:09    9 27:03  8:43 1:37:26 
   23  617 Laura Wolovitch          50 Minneapolis        MN   47 12:40  2:32  3:51   42   55:04 16.9  0:52    3 25:16  8:08 1:37:40 
   24  651 Alice Madden             52 Minneapolis        MN   31 11:40  2:20  2:49   25   52:14 17.8  1:05   29 30:16  9:45 1:38:00 
   25 1063 Jane Putzier             53 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:51  1:59  2:54   29   53:09 17.5  1:32   40 30:55  9:57 1:38:18 
   26  999 Kristin Flom             50 St. Paul           MN   15 10:06  2:02  2:23   18   50:49 18.3  1:47   55 33:50 10:54 1:38:52 
   27  635 Carol Curoe              51 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:56  2:00  2:57   40   54:48 17.0  1:01   34 30:29  9:49 1:39:09 
   28  658 Brenda Conzet            53 Buffalo            MN   14 10:05  2:01  3:46   47   55:17 16.8  1:32   20 28:39  9:14 1:39:16 
   29 1002 Kathryn Rehwaldt         54 Plymouth           MN   38 12:05  2:25  2:23   32   53:20 17.4  1:27   37 30:40  9:53 1:39:54 
   30  606 Patty Telgener           50 Golden             CO   28 11:27  2:18  3:34   31   53:17 17.5  1:23   30 30:20  9:46 1:39:59 
   31  626 Paula Allenburg          50 Mound              MN   49 12:41  2:33  2:35   26   52:31 17.7  0:52   47 32:02 10:19 1:40:39 
   32  627 Sandy Nelson             50 Shoreview          MN   75 15:21  3:05  2:24   12   50:06 18.6  1:20   42 31:38 10:11 1:40:46 
   33  631 Dianne Rubinstein        51 Naperville         IL   12  9:59  2:00  3:55   21   51:07 18.2  2:00   62 34:23 11:04 1:41:22 
   34  947 Mary Sullivan            54 White Bear Lake    MN    2  8:52  1:47  1:46   60   57:35 16.2  2:49   35 30:30  9:49 1:41:29 
   35  904 Elizabeth Jaap           50 Minneapolis        MN   51 12:47  2:34  3:00   49   55:39 16.7  2:42   19 28:34  9:12 1:42:38 
   36  619 Sonja Hurlburt           50 Enderlin           ND   33 11:54  2:23  4:32   37   54:31 17.1  1:50   36 30:38  9:52 1:43:23 
   37  637 Dawn Piburn              51 Champlin           MN   46 12:32  2:31  2:55   14   50:13 18.5  1:06   74 36:49 11:51 1:43:32 
   38  673 Laurel Wichman           54 St. Paul           MN   57 13:24  2:41  2:40   15   50:16 18.5  1:48   71 36:00 11:35 1:44:05 
   39  633 Jill Blair               51 Savage             MN   50 12:46  2:34  2:03   53   56:01 16.6  1:38   44 31:48 10:14 1:44:13 
   40  610 Diane Holland            50 Minnetonka         MN   34 11:56  2:24  2:35   27   52:34 17.7  1:03   72 36:15 11:40 1:44:22 
   41  668 Jill Sotirin             53 Mound              MN   55 12:59  2:36  3:39   48   55:37 16.7  0:38   45 31:55 10:17 1:44:46 
   42 1035 Carol Schu Devetter      51 Minneapolis        MN   80 15:54  3:11  4:07   24   52:06 17.9  1:22   41 31:23 10:07 1:44:50 
   43 1033 Diane Harrington         53 Minneapolis        MN   68 14:03  2:49  4:18   22   51:10 18.2  2:06   51 33:16 10:43 1:44:50 
   44  634 Leola Daul               51 Fargo              ND   60 13:26  2:42  2:48   64   57:46 16.1  1:36   24 29:25  9:29 1:44:59 
   45  859 Kathy Johnson            53 New Hope.          MN   24 11:13  2:15  3:16   50   55:52 16.6  1:46   52 33:20 10:44 1:45:24 
   46  660 Barbara Stevens          53 Bloomington        MN   13 10:03  2:01  4:31   71 1:00:07 15.5  1:10   25 29:50  9:36 1:45:38 
   47 1077 Renee Samuelson          50 Eagan              MN   62 13:38  2:44  3:23   55   56:12 16.5  2:34   32 30:24  9:48 1:46:10 
   48  608 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  50 Shoreview          MN   58 13:25  2:41  4:06   36   54:19 17.1  1:22   53 33:30 10:47 1:46:39 
   49  650 Linda Hansen             52 Minneapolis        MN   30 11:38  2:20  3:11   38   54:39 17.0  1:04   73 36:17 11:41 1:46:46 
   50  618 Kathy Berlin             50 Minnetrista        MN   83 16:21  3:17  2:36   51   55:52 16.6  1:24   39 30:55  9:57 1:47:06 
   51  640 Kathleen Kiefer          51 St Paul            MN   39 12:14  2:27  4:14   54   56:07 16.6  0:53   56 33:50 10:54 1:47:15 
   52  628 Anne Thompson            50 Minneapolis        MN   42 12:19  2:28  2:15   41   55:00 16.9  1:50   70 35:53 11:33 1:47:15 
   53  827 Tracy Leclair            53 Fargo              ND   70 14:16  2:52  2:53   43   55:05 16.9  1:42   54 33:44 10:52 1:47:38 
   54  795 Deb Loch                 50 St. Paul           MN   43 12:22  2:29  2:03   57   56:32 16.5  1:33   68 35:32 11:27 1:47:59 
   55 1045 Leann Hedge              52 Cape Coral         FL   41 12:16  2:28  3:59   34   53:29 17.4  2:32   69 35:48 11:32 1:48:01 
   56  674 Elizabeth Spolyar        54 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:57  2:36  2:47   52   55:55 16.6  1:31   66 35:14 11:21 1:48:22 
   57  675 Ellen Simonsen           54 Savage             MN   20 10:43  2:09  2:35   75 1:01:48 15.0  1:04   49 32:25 10:27 1:48:33 
   58  632 Liddy Rich               51 St Paul            MN   37 12:00  2:24  2:43   65   57:51 16.1  1:52   58 34:11 11:01 1:48:35 
   59  676 Brenda Beyer             54 Minneapolis        MN   59 13:25  2:41  3:18   45   55:12 16.8  1:33   67 35:17 11:22 1:48:42 
   60  678 Jane Duncan              54 Minneapolis        MN   67 14:02  2:49  4:08   61   57:41 16.1  1:28   46 32:00 10:18 1:49:18 
   61  670 Carol Weissenborn        53 Minneapolis        MN   44 12:23  2:29  3:37   68   59:34 15.6  1:54   48 32:11 10:22 1:49:37 
   62  648 Patti Tuttle             52 Edina              MN   82 16:10  3:14  5:18   56   56:31 16.5  1:31   38 30:51  9:56 1:50:18 
   63  623 Sheri Schuldt            50 Minnetonka,        MN   74 15:12  3:03  3:24   67   59:12 15.7  0:52   43 31:41 10:12 1:50:19 
   64  892 Rita Demeules            54 Minneapolis        MN   61 13:37  2:44  3:31   63   57:45 16.1  2:02   57 34:05 10:58 1:50:57 
   65  625 Allie Zappa              50 Ramsey             MN   89 20:53  4:11  5:15   58   56:33 16.4  1:02   12 27:58  9:01 1:51:38 
   66  657 Colleen Wigg             53 Eden Prairie       MN   65 13:54  2:47  2:54   69   59:35 15.6  1:28   61 34:18 11:03 1:52:06 
   67 1039 Julie Sell               52 Minneapolis        MN   36 11:58  2:24  3:26   73 1:00:42 15.3  1:55   59 34:12 11:01 1:52:11 
   68  938 Theresa Ricke            52 Arden Hills        MN   73 15:11  3:03  4:45   72 1:00:33 15.4  3:48   23 29:25  9:29 1:53:40 
   69  905 Diane Krawczynski        50 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:49  2:34  3:51   70   59:57 15.5  2:56   60 34:14 11:01 1:53:44 
   70  671 Martha Phillips          53 Minneapolis        MN   71 14:16  2:52  4:43   44   55:12 16.8  2:13   77 37:40 12:08 1:54:02 
   71 1102 Karin Hansen             54 Chandler           AZ   72 14:39  2:56  4:27   74 1:01:29 15.1  2:20   50 33:14 10:42 1:56:07 
   72  645 Annette Gerten           52 Inver Grove Hgts.  MN   35 11:58  2:24  5:21   76 1:02:06 15.0  3:07   64 34:32 11:07 1:57:01 
   73  907 Carla Gatto              50 Shoreview          MN   86 17:25  3:29  2:59   59   57:00 16.3  2:48   76 37:22 12:02 1:57:32 
   74  997 Janeen Berchem           52 Scandia            MN   88 20:07  4:02  4:11   78 1:03:03 14.8  2:22   15 28:22  9:08 1:58:02 
   75  766 Heather Christie         50 Minneapolis        MN   63 13:40  2:44  3:03   46   55:14 16.8  2:30   86 44:57 14:28 1:59:22 
   76  641 Jean Kochevar            51 St.Paul            MN   76 15:27  3:06  4:47   80 1:03:33 14.6  1:19   63 34:27 11:06 1:59:29 
   77  622 Tina Krause              50 Buffalo            MN   77 15:35  3:07  4:51   62   57:43 16.1  2:13   82 40:04 12:54 2:00:25 
   78  906 Kirsten Simon            51 North Oaks         MN   85 16:58  3:24  4:16   77 1:02:55 14.8  3:35   65 34:39 11:10 2:02:20 
   79  900 Sandy Best               50 Hudson             WI   78 15:47  3:10  2:21   84 1:05:48 14.1  2:01   75 37:02 11:55 2:02:56 
   80  656 Veronica Guevara         53 Minneapolis        MN   64 13:48  2:46  3:48   83 1:04:33 14.4  1:26   80 39:25 12:42 2:02:56 
   81  936 Lisa Dillon              53 Arden Hills        MN   26 11:26  2:18  8:27   81 1:03:56 14.5  2:24   78 37:52 12:12 2:04:02 
   82  667 Kathryn Kysar            53 Saint Paul         MN   48 12:40  2:32  3:27   66   57:54 16.1  2:30   89 48:30 15:37 2:04:58 
   83  791 Elizabeth Truesdell Smi  50 Minnetrista        MN   23 10:57  2:12  4:00   88 1:10:33 13.2  2:35   81 39:34 12:44 2:07:36 
   84  611 Corinne Mitchell         50 Monticello         MN   69 14:10  2:50  4:12   89 1:10:36 13.2  1:22   79 39:00 12:33 2:09:18 
   85  612 Michelle Choudek         50 Prior Lake         MN   87 17:55  3:35  4:02   82 1:04:23 14.4  2:38   84 42:10 13:35 2:11:06 
   86  652 Cynthia Kaeter           52 Shoreview          MN   84 16:53  3:23  5:37   86 1:07:13 13.8  1:05   83 40:31 13:03 2:11:17 
   87  914 Pat Pearson              53 White Bear Townshi MN   81 15:55  3:11  3:48   79 1:03:16 14.7  3:08   87 46:02 14:49 2:12:06 
   88 1103 Jill Oblak               50 Lakeville          MN   56 13:23  2:41  3:27   87 1:09:48 13.3  3:15   85 44:54 14:27 2:14:45 
   89  913 Tina Moore               51 Shoreviewmn        MN   79 15:50  3:10  3:23   85 1:06:06 14.1  3:12   88 48:01 15:28 2:16:29 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  706 Bethany Collins          58 New Hope           MN    1  8:15  1:39  2:11    1   46:03 20.2  1:12    3 29:30  9:30 1:27:09 
    2  679 Deb Blair                55 St Paul            MN    2  9:18  1:52  1:51    2   49:25 18.8  0:51   17 33:14 10:42 1:34:38 
    3  681 Jane Greenberg           55 Mpls               MN    4 10:40  2:08  2:40    3   50:39 18.4  1:28    8 30:45  9:54 1:36:11 
    4  710 Elisabeth Slattery       58 St Paul            MN    8 11:27  2:18  3:05    4   50:40 18.4  1:25   11 31:38 10:11 1:38:14 
    5  686 Lori Walker              56 Plymouth           MN    6 10:49  2:10  4:19    9   54:09 17.2  2:18    2 27:43  8:56 1:39:16 
    6  711 Paula Goodmanson         58 Minnetonka         MN   11 11:43  2:21  4:20   18   56:02 16.6  0:59    1 27:34  8:53 1:40:35 
    7  701 Cathy Mikulich Ellis     57 Mahtomedi          MN   22 14:08  2:50  3:26    5   51:28 18.1  1:14   12 31:42 10:13 1:41:57 
    8  685 Molly Hartnett           55 St. Paul           MN   16 12:55  2:35  3:38    8   53:53 17.3  1:36    6 30:03  9:41 1:42:03 
    9  684 Lois Nilson              55 Minneapolis        MN    3 10:06  2:02  3:00   20   56:29 16.5  1:54   15 32:01 10:19 1:43:28 
   10  723 Mary Lahr-Hill           59 St. Louis Park     MN   23 14:12  2:51  2:15   15   55:43 16.7  0:57    7 30:37  9:52 1:43:42 
   11  692 Paula Kocken             56 M                  MN   13 12:12  2:27  2:57    6   51:47 18.0  1:02   28 36:08 11:38 1:44:04 
   12  987 Monica Bahls             58 Cottage Grove      MN   26 14:20  2:52  3:38   14   55:12 16.8  1:44   13 31:46 10:14 1:46:38 
   13  703 Jamie Young              57 Minneaoplis        MN   44 19:31  3:55  2:49    7   52:18 17.8  2:20    5 30:02  9:40 1:46:57 
   14  796 Karen Mulder             57 Roseville          MN   12 11:50  2:22  3:22   21   56:30 16.5  2:33   22 33:59 10:56 1:48:12 
   15  693 Joanne Hurley            56 Minneapolis        MN   33 14:59  3:00  4:39   27   57:58 16.0  1:05    4 29:44  9:35 1:48:23 
   16  879 Debra Lind               57 Eden Prairie       MN   15 12:52  2:35  5:03   13   55:03 16.9  1:36   23 33:59 10:57 1:48:31 
   17  722 Janice Mueller           59 Fargo              ND   27 14:40  2:56  3:57   19   56:07 16.6  2:08   14 31:53 10:16 1:48:43 
   18  715 Dobrila Stancevic        59 Minneapolis        MN    9 11:30  2:18  3:20   32   59:47 15.6  1:13   19 33:31 10:48 1:49:19 
   19  683 Therese McCallum         55 Savage             MN    7 10:51  2:11  4:14   28   58:27 15.9  0:53   26 35:05 11:18 1:49:27 
   20  712 Mary McCarthy            58 Shaker Heights     OH   36 15:09  3:02  4:11   16   55:45 16.7  0:56   21 33:51 10:54 1:49:50 
   21  910 Kathy McClure            58 Minneapolis        MN    5 10:42  2:09  3:33   24   56:53 16.3  3:14   30 36:22 11:43 1:50:41 
   22  719 Mary Jeanne Levitt       59 St. Paul           MN   39 16:10  3:14  3:48   23   56:42 16.4  0:57   16 33:07 10:40 1:50:41 
   23  793 Mary Doerr               56 Minneapolis        MN   14 12:51  2:35  3:11   30   58:44 15.8  2:11   24 34:25 11:05 1:51:20 
   24  713 Susan Leroy              58 Prior Lake         MN   35 15:01  3:01  3:06   25   56:53 16.3  2:39   20 33:45 10:52 1:51:23 
   25  691 Mary Bennewitz           56 Burnsville         MN   28 14:47  2:58  3:19   35 1:00:58 15.3  1:22   10 31:26 10:07 1:51:50 
   26  695 Judy Bell                57 Golden Valley      MN   18 13:49  2:46  3:26   12   54:38 17.0  1:45   38 39:39 12:46 1:53:15 
   27  698 Gorel Molloy             57 Plymouth           MN   20 13:55  2:47  4:37   36 1:01:21 15.2  1:26   18 33:26 10:46 1:54:43 
   28 1042 Judy Morris              55 Minneapolis        MN   10 11:37  2:20  3:57   38 1:02:35 14.9  2:08   25 34:29 11:06 1:54:43 
   29  694 Beth Glommen             57 Golden Valley      MN   17 13:36  2:44  3:53   11   54:28 17.1  1:40   40 42:03 13:32 1:55:37 
   30  721 Becky Roloff             59 Edina              MN   25 14:16  2:52  5:12   17   55:54 16.6  3:23   36 38:19 12:20 1:57:02 
   31  708 Deborah Lane             58 Saint Paul         MN   37 15:33  3:07  3:39   26   57:07 16.3  2:30   37 38:22 12:21 1:57:09 
   32  830 Laurie Reed              55 Mendota Heights    MN   46 21:13  4:15  4:40   22   56:31 16.5  3:46    9 31:21 10:06 1:57:29 
   33  724 Deborah Magee            59 St. Paul           MN   29 14:47  2:58  4:01   31   58:59 15.8  2:11   32 37:35 12:06 1:57:31 
   34  682 Susan Denk               55 St. Louis Park     MN   34 15:00  3:00  3:10   10   54:19 17.1  1:55   41 43:11 13:54 1:57:33 
   35  718 Joan Carples             59 Minnetonka         MN   30 14:53  2:59  3:14   43 1:05:26 14.2  2:17   27 35:33 11:27 2:01:21 
   36  842 Diane Levendusky         55 St. Paul           MN   24 14:15  2:51  4:16   29   58:35 15.9  9:32   31 37:25 12:03 2:04:00 
   37  699 Mary Farmer-Kubler       57 Hudson             WI   19 13:54  2:47  3:26   44 1:07:53 13.7  1:09   35 38:10 12:18 2:04:31 
   38  720 Bonnie Jansen            59 Minneapolis        MN   43 18:49  3:46  6:00   37 1:01:26 15.1  3:53   33 37:39 12:07 2:07:45 
   39  834 Mary Madden              57 Edina              MN   41 17:44  3:33  6:39   40 1:03:49 14.6  4:25   29 36:16 11:41 2:08:51 
   40  690 Gwen Stephens            56 Minnetonka         MN   42 18:08  3:38  6:09   39 1:03:31 14.6  1:19   39 40:50 13:09 2:09:55 
   41  716 Nancy Beyer              59 Eden Prairie       MN   45 21:01  4:13  4:22   34 1:00:20 15.4  1:15   43 45:35 14:41 2:12:30 
   42  777 Barb Nelson              57 Minneapolis        MN   38 15:37  3:08  5:01   33   59:56 15.5  3:57   46 48:25 15:35 2:12:53 
   43  680 Rita Holland             55 Coon Rapids        MN   31 14:54  2:59  4:32   45 1:09:13 13.4  1:38   42 44:21 14:17 2:14:36 
   44  688 Kathryn Bique            56 Minneapolis        MN   32 14:58  3:00  4:39   41 1:04:00 14.5  3:15   47 48:25 15:35 2:15:15 
   45  707 Cherida McCall           58 Saint Paul         MN   21 13:56  2:48  6:11   48 1:15:57 12.2  2:43   34 37:51 12:11 2:16:35 
   46  875 Kathy Jarvis             56 Eden Prairie       MN   40 17:11  3:27  5:24   42 1:04:39 14.4  3:33   48 48:35 15:38 2:19:19 
   47  829 Linda Morrison           57 Saint Paul         MN   47 21:13  4:15  4:39   46 1:11:14 13.1  2:02   45 48:14 15:32 2:27:19 
   48  705 Maizie Kelly             58 Minneapolis        MN   48 29:49  5:58  8:10   47 1:12:19 12.9  6:21   44 48:00 15:27 2:44:37 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  730 Twyla Anderson           61 Minneapolis        MN    3 10:42  2:09  2:43    1   49:13 18.9  1:23    2 28:51  9:17 1:32:49 
    2  732 Cherie Stofer            61 Edina              MN    2 10:09  2:02  3:21    3   51:55 17.9  1:42    1 28:28  9:10 1:35:33 
    3  736 Dianne Gregory           62 St. Paul           MN    1 10:00  2:00  3:17    2   51:20 18.1  2:13    3 30:03  9:41 1:36:51 
    4  725 Wendy Bach               60 St. Louis Park     MN    8 12:52  2:35  1:55    6   58:09 16.0  1:12    6 33:03 10:39 1:47:10 
    5  743 Linda Schissel           64 Minneaplis         MN    6 12:19  2:28  5:17    4   54:58 16.9  3:05    8 33:26 10:46 1:49:02 
    6 1034 Linda Kelley             60 Minneapolis        MN    4 11:57  2:24  4:21    7   58:20 15.9  3:21    7 33:08 10:40 1:51:04 
    7 1050 Jane Cacich              61 Saint Paul         MN   17 17:52  3:35  3:04    5   57:00 16.3  2:44    5 33:03 10:39 1:53:42 
    8  740 Carolyn Torkelson        63 Shakopee           MN   14 15:00  3:00  3:54    8   58:53 15.8  2:06   10 34:19 11:03 1:54:09 
    9  739 Barbara Norrgard         63 Edina              MN    5 12:14  2:27  2:42   11 1:01:13 15.2  1:48   12 38:18 12:20 1:56:13 
   10  726 Marcia Hokenson          60 Minneapolis        MN   19 18:20  3:40  5:17    9 1:00:10 15.5  1:47    4 31:33 10:10 1:57:04 
   11  741 Kathy Savela             64 Shell Lake         WI   13 14:53  2:59  4:41   12 1:02:15 14.9  1:55   11 38:04 12:16 2:01:45 
   12  965 Patricia Neal            60 Minneapolis        MN    9 13:20  2:40  5:17   14 1:03:23 14.7  3:37   14 39:02 12:34 2:04:37 
   13  742 Linda Gann               64 Sioux City         IA   12 14:48  2:58  4:28   13 1:03:03 14.8  1:22   15 42:11 13:35 2:05:50 
   14  729 Connie Johnson           61 Burnsville         MN    7 12:44  2:33  3:40   16 1:10:05 13.3  2:33   13 38:30 12:24 2:07:31 
   15  734 Laura Williamschen       61 Excelsior          MN   11 14:16  2:52  4:13   20 1:15:00 12.4  2:46    9 33:47 10:53 2:10:01 
   16  735 Netzy Durfey             61 Livingston         MT   10 14:05  2:49  4:18   15 1:04:27 14.4  1:32   19 48:03 15:28 2:12:23 
   17  744 Susan Albright           64 Minneapolis        MN   20 18:33  3:43  4:16   10 1:00:31 15.4  2:32   18 48:02 15:28 2:13:52 
   18  733 Susan Bast               61 Eagan              MN   16 15:14  3:03  3:59   21 1:16:43 12.1  2:26   17 47:36 15:20 2:25:55 
   19  888 Mary Berry               63 Des Moines         IA   15 15:02  3:01  4:48   19 1:14:35 12.5  3:35   20 49:17 15:52 2:27:13 
   20  731 Mary Kleinberg           61 St. Paul           MN   18 18:16  3:40  5:46   18 1:14:32 12.5  2:01   16 47:14 15:12 2:27:45 
   21  817 Judith Herdina           61 Winona             MN   21 19:49  3:58  5:18   17 1:11:53 12.9  4:17   21 55:31 17:52 2:36:46 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  752 Connie Meek              66 Hayward            WI    3 12:38  2:32  2:30    2   52:21 17.8  1:50    3 30:02  9:40 1:39:19 
    2  750 Susan Dragsten           66 Minneapolis        MN    2 12:24  2:29  2:50    1   50:21 18.5  1:12    4 33:23 10:45 1:40:08 
    3  747 Nancy Bauer              66 Champlin           MN    1 11:52  2:23  3:07    3   54:02 17.2  2:22    2 29:47  9:36 1:41:08 
    4  746 Candy Patrin             65 Marine On St. Croi MN   10 16:01  3:13  4:32    6 1:01:22 15.2  1:42    1 27:37  8:54 1:51:13 
    5  749 Jan Wineland             66 Sioux City         IA    8 15:26  3:06  3:44    4   56:03 16.6  2:16    6 39:40 12:47 1:57:07 
    6  745 Marsha Berry             65 St. Paul           MN    4 13:10  2:38  4:38    9 1:12:26 12.8  2:26    5 38:34 12:25 2:11:11 
    7  748 Joan Boger               66 Wayzata            MN    7 15:03  3:01  4:29    8 1:07:38 13.8  1:55    7 43:54 14:08 2:12:57 
    8 1133 Pat Lillehei             69 Minneapolis        MN    6 14:33  2:55  4:23    5 1:00:20 15.4  2:12   11 53:15 17:09 2:14:41 
    9  814 Sandy Naughton           65 Little Canada      MN    9 15:42  3:09  3:40    7 1:06:17 14.0  3:05    8 46:49 15:04 2:15:30 
   10  962 Victoria Briggs          66 Santa Barbara      CA    5 14:01  2:49  8:02   10 1:16:40 12.1 18:27    9 50:28 16:15 2:47:35 
   11  964 Ann C Manning            65 Minneapolis        MN   11 22:08  4:26  6:26   11 1:23:00 11.2  5:35   10 50:45 16:20 2:47:52 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  753 Judy Rykken              75 Bloomington        MN    1 14:38  2:56  4:51    1 1:05:33 14.2  1:24    1 37:04 11:56 2:03:28 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

Total Registered:                           1137
Total Number of Individual Finishers:        949
Total Number of Relay Finishers:              26
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        157