Mudman Powder Ridge -
Kimball, MN
8/17/2013

race logo
DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1985 (974 men, 1011 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:51

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
680 Jack Grabinski M 12 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:07
1240 Mike Lochen M 12 Kimball MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 37:00
1844 Zachary Schmidt M 12 Annandale MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 38:28
968 Ian Johnson M 12 Kimball MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:38
172 Travis Bertram M 12 Paynesville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:59
679 Elijah Grabinski M 10 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:39
2124 Ethan Van Beck M 11 New Munich MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:48
1308 Callan Markey M 11 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:54
1771 Nick Ruch M 11 Menomonie WI 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:40
2026 Noah Sundberg M 12 Brainerd MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 45:50
2213 Jake Whitcomb M 10 Princeton MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 47:20
1159 Zachary Kuseske M 10 Hutchinson MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:42
958 Mathieu Jobin M 10 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:13
931 Grant Jansen M 12 Brooklyn Park MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:16
1231 Taiton Lindner M 11 Spicer MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:21
870 Tristan Hoppe M 10 Hutchinson MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:52
1198 Zakariah Lee M 12 St Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:37
1624 Ty Pohlman M 11 Rochester MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 54:13
2325 Teddy Ruth M 10 Hanover NH 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 55:22
495 Gabe Ellering M 12 Melrose MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 55:53
190 Landon Blom M 10 Atwater MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 55:54
1773 Shawn Rue M 12 Paynesville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 56:11
710 Brandon Guggisberg M 10 Kimball MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 56:30
455 Joey Driver M 10 Buffalo MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 57:48
696 Mitch Green M 12 Buffalo MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 58:20
395 Brady Decker M 11 Hutchinson MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 58:59
1749 Jake Roos M 11 St. Michael MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 59:03
372 Declan Crumley M 10 Avon MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 59:31
1654 Trent Ramert M 11 Big Lake MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 59:32
1924 Joey Shirk M 11 Mendota Heights MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:00:40
2263 Luke Wuertz M 12 Melrose MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:01:52
246 Ryan Brandt M 12 Big Lake MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:02:07
1058 Marcus King M 12 Melrose MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:02:47
2062 Damion Theisen M 12 Royalton MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:03:28
1926 Tommy Shirk M 11 Mendota Heights MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:03:31
204 Trevor Blumhardt M 12 Eldridge IO 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:04:27
2270 Cade Wyluda M 11 Princeton MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:04:28
1163 Isaac Lager M 11 Northfield MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:05:43
867 Logan Hoppe M 11 Hutchinson MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:05:46
1166 Luke Lambrecht M 12 Melrose MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:05:53
2050 Evan Templin M 10 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:07:43
1113 Orion Koutoupas M 10 Saint Joseph MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:09:11
2335 Devon Jones M 12 Sioux Falls SD 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:09:37
1958 Garrett Smith M 12 Cambridge MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:12:17
1556 Brandt Patton M 10 Brainerd MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:14:23
2139 Joshua Venable M 10 Richmond MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:22:00
1937 Noah Simon M 10 Albertville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:22:49
228 Gunnar Borges M 12 Stillwater MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:24:08
229 Henrik Borges M 11 Stillwater MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:24:12
1057 Kieran King M 10 Melrose MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:27:28
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]