Mudman Powder Ridge -
Kimball, MN
8/17/2013

race logo
DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1985 (974 men, 1011 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:51

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
539 Nathan Faith M 28 Minneapolis MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:20
1525 Derrik Orth M 26 Clearwater MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 31:07
1257 Nick Loxtercamp M 23 Cold Spring MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 33:39
493 Joel Elfering M 29 Freeport MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 33:50
224 Danny Borgerding M 25 Belgrade MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 34:00
1839 Jeremy Schmidt M 28 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 34:03
1976 Tyler Spiczka M 23 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 34:08
817 James Hill M 23 Milaca MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 34:32
777 Michael Hegedus M 27 Lakeville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 34:48
780 Ryan Heineman M 25 Anoka MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 35:08
2387 Kyle Ratke M 23 Cold Spring MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 35:16
673 Shayne Goodson M 24 Lakeville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 35:31
2157 Dennis Vosbury M 24 Willmar MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:00
477 Elliot Eckhoff M 20 New London MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:01
1534 William Pace M 29 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:08
1420 Tyler Moulzolf M 24 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:12
14 Dan Amundson M 23 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:24
165 Tony Beringer M 25 Waconia MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:40
981 Ryder Johnson M 20 Annandale MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:45
69 Anthony Baert M 27 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:51
513 Alec Erhard M 21 Annandale MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:54
66 Daniel Backes M 26 Avon MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 37:13
1855 Luke Schneidermann M 21 St.Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 37:34
1218 Tyler Lenzen M 21 Hinckley MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 37:57
7 John Ahlness M 25 Mora MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 38:14
2338 Ben Carlson M 22 Inver Grove Height MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 38:30
579 Will Forney M 28 Saint Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 38:56
1616 Oren Piotrowski M 27 Sauk Center MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 39:29
104 Joe Batchelor M 29 Litchfield MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 39:31
796 Wesley Hendrickson M 27 Brainerd MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:02
1854 Jeremy Schneidermann M 22 St.Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:13
702 Chad Greim M 28 St. Joseph MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:16
703 Brandon Grimes M 29 Dumont MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:59
1826 Jeffery Schillinger M 22 Swanville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 41:03
96 Andrew Bartkowicz M 22 Swanville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 41:05
2177 Matthew Wasson M 22 Edina MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 41:32
337 Jeremy Cherney M 25 St Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 41:54
1815 Josh Schaefer M 23 Eden Prairie MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 41:58
1619 Craig Poganski M 26 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:12
812 Derrick Hetzler M 27 Buffalo MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:13
813 Brady Hickcox M 28 Avon MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:30
177 Eli Biesanz M 28 Saint Joseph MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:37
377 Kyle Dahlstrom M 28 Saint Paul MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:43
1823 Jeremy Scherping M 29 Melrose MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:58
576 Ben Forland M 25 Baxter MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:59
44 John Andrews M 24 Danvers MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:25
1180 Jake Larson M 21 Otsego MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:30
1776 Joseph Ruhland M 27 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:41
2143 Shane Vernier M 27 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:56
1537 Kyle Page M 24 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:05
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]