Mudman Powder Ridge -
Kimball, MN
8/17/2013

race logo










					                             Mudman - Kimball
                               Kimball, MN		
                             August 17th, 2013
                                    5K



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       PARENT/CHILD TEAM RESULTS COED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   39:42 Lenzen 1                 
===================================
  1    39:22  Dawn Lenzen         43 F St Cloud           MI 
  2    40:02  Talon Lenzen        13 M St Cloud           MI 

  2.   40:51 Swamp Donkeys            
===================================
  1    40:51  Dani Janski         39 F Annandale          MI 
  2    40:52  Austin Janski       14 M Annandale          MI 

  3.   41:55 Lee / Jansen             
===================================
  1    32:12  Melissa Jansen      42 F St Cloud           MI 
  2    51:37  Zakariah Lee        12 M St Cloud           MI 

  4.   43:05 Murray Lake Lunatics     
===================================
  1    40:38  Ian Johnson         12 M Kimball            MI 
  2    45:32  Samantha Prokott    19 F Avon               MI 

  5.   43:08 Mudman Maniacs           
===================================
  1    40:51  David Zaske         41 M Rice               MI 
  2    45:24  Mikayla Zaske       12 F Rice               MI 

  6.   43:39 The Dirty Duo            
===================================
  1    43:39  Jes Grabinski       37 F Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    43:39  Elijah Grabinski    10 M Sauk Rapids        MI 

  7.   43:49 Van Beck                 
===================================
  1    43:48  Ethan Van Beck      11 M New Munich         MI 
  2    43:49  Amy Van Beck        34 F New Munich         MI 

  8.   43:59 Muck Dynasty             
===================================
  1    37:56  Logan Gallus        14 M Becker             MI 
  2    50:02  Emily Gallus        43 F Becker             MI 

  9.   49:22 markey family            
===================================
  1    43:54  Callan Markey       11 M Sartell            MI 
  2    54:50  Lisa Markey         45 F Sartell            MI 

 10.   51:40 rejuv comp               
===================================
  1    51:15  Pat Lyon            41 M Rice               MN 
  2    52:05  Kayle Lyon          21 F Rice               MN 

 11.   52:01 big birch lakers         
===================================
  1    42:19  Jonathan First      17 M Maple Grove        MI 
  2  1:01:43  Nicole First        44 F Maple Grove        MI 

 12.   52:08 Crossfit5                
===================================
  1    52:05  Aaron Bartels       39 M Sartell            MI 
  2    52:11  Chloee Bartels      11 F Sartell            MI 

 13.   52:29 Bolton                   
===================================
  1    46:37  Colton Reiter       15 M Becker             MI 
  2    58:21  Leroy Reiter        49 M Becker             MI 

 14.   52:47 BIOLIFE - Mudshiners     
===================================
  1    48:25  Cole Barthel        13 M Rice               MI 
  2    57:09  Gayle Barthel       41 F Rice               MI 

 15.   53:39 Miller Time 2            
===================================
  1    53:11  Nolan Miller        14 M Sartell            MI 
  2    54:06  Cindy Miller        45 F Sartell            MI 

 16.   53:50 Lee's association        
===================================
  1    50:21  Taiton Lindner      11 M Spicer             MI 
  2    57:20  Emily Souther       30 F Spicer             MI 

 17.   53:59 PARROTT                  
===================================
  1    53:45  Jesse Parrott       13 M Rochester          MI 
  2    54:13  Jodi Parrott        40 F Rochester          MI 

 18.   54:00 Ginja Ninja Sasquatch    
===================================
  1    53:54  Andrew Rousslange   26 M Sauk Centre        MI 
  2    54:06  Allyson Minette     26 F Sauk Centre        MI 

 19.   54:04 Mud Kings                
===================================
  1    53:55  Alison Pohlman      13 F Rochester          MI 
  2    54:13  Ty Pohlman          11 M Rochester          MI 

 20.   55:31 IDK                      
===================================
  1    55:31  Lisa Kompelien      38 F Willmar            MI 
  2    55:31  Michael Kompelien   14 M Willmar            MI 

 21.   57:15 Rue Dogs                 
===================================
  1    56:11  Shawn Rue           12 M Paynesville        MI 
  2    58:19  Maia Rue            39 F Paynesville        MI 

 22.   57:29 MoLO                     
===================================
  1    45:21  Zach Jones          33 F Sioux Falls        SD 
  2  1:09:37  Devon Jones         12 M Sioux Falls        SD 

 23.   57:42 UpDog                    
===================================
  1    57:37  Bella Leen          10 F Sartell            MI 
  2    57:47  Steve Leen          35 M Sartell            MI 

 24.   57:46 walker-taylor            
===================================
  1    57:45  Jessica Taylor      33 F Superior           WI 
  2    57:46  Charles Walker      43 M Lake Nebagamon     WI 

 25.   58:57 Muddies                  
===================================
  1    58:50  Holly Roos          39 F St. Michael        MI 
  2    59:03  Jake Roos           11 M St. Michael        MI 

 26.   58:58 team biology 2           
===================================
  1    58:29  Charles Severson    45 M St. Cloud          MI 
  2    59:28  Helen Hunter        13 F St. Cloud          MI 

 27.   59:31 D & D                    
===================================
  1    59:31  Declan Crumley      10 M Avon               MI 
  2    59:31  Dana Crumley        38 F Avon               MI 

 28.   59:40 teamsixpack              
===================================
  1    58:28  Brandon Paulson     13 M Milaca             MI 
  2  1:00:51  Jennine Martindale  29 F Foreston           MI 

 29.   59:40 CHEWY AND THE GANG 2     
===================================
  1    59:35  Jamie Moonen        35 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    59:46  Ovid Henry          33 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

 30.   59:47 CHEWY AND THE GANG       
===================================
  1    59:43  Shannon Kral        33 F Sartell            MI 
  2    59:51  Shaun Kral          35 M Sartell            MI 

 31. 1:00:13 Monticello wrestling     
===================================
  1    50:19  Kelly Beaumaster    45 F Big Lake           MI 
  2  1:10:06  Pat Beaumaster      51 M Big Lake           MI 

 32. 1:00:16 Two of a kind            
===================================
  1  1:00:15  Andrea Sandberg     41 M Alberville         MI 
  2  1:00:16  Jolene Leither      38 F Watkins            MI 

 33. 1:00:17 Fitness Evolution        
===================================
  1    59:47  Joey Farniok        13 M Buffalo            MI 
  2  1:00:46  Michelle Farniok    40 F Buffalo            MI 

 34. 1:00:21 ARCHER 1                 
===================================
  1    51:53  Blaine Archer       40 M Clear Lake         IO 
  2  1:08:49  Bree Archer         15 F Clear Lake         IO 

 35. 1:00:27 Josh and Kaylee          
===================================
  1  1:00:26  Joshua Novak        32 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2  1:00:27  Kaylee Juntunen-Novak 14 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

 36. 1:00:28 ATL MUDHAWKS             
===================================
  1  1:00:28  Zachary Holland     13 M Chaska             MI 
  2  1:00:28  David Holland       44 F Chaska             MI 

 37. 1:01:44 Dirty Nacho's            
===================================
  1  1:01:37  Cole Peterman       13 M Blaine             MI 
  2  1:01:50  Brad Peterman       45 M Blaine             MI 

 38. 1:01:56 SmithDickmann            
===================================
  1    58:35  Alora Smith         18 F Saint Cloud        MI 
  2  1:05:17  Jamie Dickmann      38 M Saint Cloud        MI 

 39. 1:02:08 Carlson Family           
===================================
  1  1:01:58  Bridget Carlson     12 F Savage             MI 
  2  1:02:19  Corey Carlson       46 M Savage             MI 

 40. 1:02:55 Olson                    
===================================
  1  1:02:54  Roger Olson         56 M Sartell            MI 
  2  1:02:55  Parker Olson        15 F Sartell            MI 

 41. 1:03:30 Chubby Chipmucks         
===================================
  1  1:03:28  Annette Shirk       43 F Mendota Heights    MI 
  2  1:03:31  Tommy Shirk         11 M Mendota Heights    MI 

 42. 1:03:36 Muddin For Matt          
===================================
  1  1:03:28  Damion Theisen      12 M Royalton           MI 
  2  1:03:45  Tina Theisen        36 F Royalton           MI 

 43. 1:04:50 Wyluda                   
===================================
  1  1:04:28  Cade Wyluda         11 M Princeton          MI 
  2  1:05:13  Tanya Wyluda        38 F Princeton          MI 

 44. 1:05:20 Muddin Buddies           
===================================
  1  1:05:20  Taylor Leenerts     11 F Bowlus             MI 
  2  1:05:21  Greg Greer          44 M Isanti             MI 

 45. 1:05:46 L+E                      
===================================
  1  1:05:45  Erin Hoppe          34 F Hutchinson         MI 
  2  1:05:46  Logan Hoppe         11 M Hutchinson         MI 

 46. 1:05:52 The 2 MUD-skateers       
===================================
  1  1:05:51  Julie Berling       47 F Melrose            MI 
  2  1:05:53  Luke Lambrecht      12 M Melrose            MI 

 47. 1:06:18 JEDI WIZARDS             
===================================
  1  1:06:18  Jeff Budnick        36 M Little Falls       MI 
  2  1:06:18  Kim Waltman         32 F Little Falls       MI 

 48. 1:06:53 Banana                   
===================================
  1  1:06:45  Hana Reiter         13 F Becker             MI 
  2  1:07:01  Cheryl Reiter       53 F Becker             MI 

 49. 1:07:24 Ritcher Warriors         
===================================
  1  1:06:33  Carlie Richter      10 F Elk River          MI 
  2  1:08:15  James Richter       42 M Elk River          MI 

 50. 1:07:42 Muddy Monkeys            
===================================
  1  1:07:14  Kiyah Baker         10 F Elk River          MI 
  2  1:08:11  Kyle Baker          41 M Elk River          MI 

 51. 1:07:45 Jacki and the Bean       
===================================
  1  1:07:43  Evan Templin        10 M Sartell            MI 
  2  1:07:47  Jacki Templin       39 F Sartell            MI 

 52. 1:09:36 Gru and his Minions      
===================================
  1  1:09:35  Gordie Meyer        51 M Little Falls       MI 
  2  1:09:37  Delphine Meyer      47 F Little Falls       MI 

 53. 1:11:39 Vicious and delicious    
===================================
  1  1:11:23  Jessie Olson        35 M Belgrade           MI 
  2  1:11:56  Kristine Fank       15 F Belgrade           MI 

 54. 1:12:22 B.S. rocks!              
===================================
  1  1:12:17  Garrett Smith       12 M Cambridge          MI 
  2  1:12:26  Danielle Begert     44 F Sartell            MI 

 55. 1:12:28 EWER                     
===================================
  1  1:12:20  Joshua Ewer         32 M Andover            MI 
  2  1:12:36  Alesis Ewer          9 F Andover            MI 

 56. 1:14:26 Dirty Pink Monkeys       
===================================
  1  1:14:23  Brandt Patton       10 M Brainerd           MI 
  2  1:14:28  Sara Patton-Sarvie  33 F Brainerd           MI 

 57. 1:14:42 Muddy Daze               
===================================
  1  1:14:41  Kelli Peterman      46 F Blaine             MI 
  2  1:14:42  Shaelee Peterman    12 F Blaine             MI 

 58. 1:14:55 Dogs of Mud              
===================================
  1  1:14:54  Todd Aber           44 M Blaine             MI 
  2  1:14:55  Sydney Aber         12 F Blaine             MI 

 59. 1:15:41 pekarek                  
===================================
  1  1:15:40  Joe Pekarek         32 M Holdingford        MI 
  2  1:15:42  Cheryl Pekarek      30 F Holdingford        MI 

 60. 1:17:00 Team Arnott              
===================================
  1  1:02:39  James Arnott        48 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2  1:31:20  Madeline Arnott     30 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

 61. 1:18:32 THE INCREDIBLES          
===================================
  1  1:09:37  Kaleb Bruggeman     15 M Garner             IO 
  2  1:27:27  Lynn Bruggeman      33 F Garner             IO 

 62. 1:19:05 Still Sucking Mud        
===================================
  1  1:18:36  Gwendolyn Molihan   10 F Winsted            MI 
  2  1:19:35  Michael Potter      29 M Winsted            MI 

 63. 1:21:58 Swamp Otters             
===================================
  1  1:21:50  Randy Kramer        47 M Buffalo            MI 
  2  1:22:06  Meaghyn Kramer      13 F Buffalo            MI 

 64. 1:22:00 Special Ops              
===================================
  1  1:22:00  Kim Venable         41 F Richmond           MI 
  2  1:22:00  Joshua Venable      10 M Richmond           MI 

 65. 1:23:13 Muddy Happy People       
===================================
  1  1:23:13  Grant Weber         13 M Aurora             IL 
  2  1:23:13  Leslie Kasinger-Weber 41 F Aurora             IL 

 66. 1:23:41 Dano's Dynamos           
===================================
  1  1:23:38  Ricky Buckalew      21 M Becker             MI 
  2  1:23:45  Pauline Temple      44 F Becker             MI 

 67. 1:27:57 2muddyboys               
===================================
  1  1:27:28  Kieran King         10 M Melrose            MI 
  2  1:28:27  Santina Lovelace    40 F Melrose            MI 

 68. 1:36:00 L&m                      
===================================
  1  1:35:58  Lesley Miller       36 F Bejou              MI 
  2  1:36:02  Michael Miller      14 M Bejou              MI 

 69. 1:41:13 Mudder and Son           
===================================
  1  1:41:12  Logan Koivisto      13 M Rockford           MI 
  2  1:41:13  Sara Glendenning    34 F Rockford           MI 

 70. 1:42:52 Walking Dead             
===================================
  1  1:42:49  Abbie Draack        12 F Big Lake           MI 
  2  1:42:55  Jim Draack          44 M Big Lake           MI 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       PARENT/CHILD TEAM RESULTS MALE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   34:21 Forza Azzurri            
===================================
  1    31:40  Theo Luciano        14 M Lester Prairie     MI 
  2    37:02  Jose Luciano        53 M Lester Prairie     MI 

  2.   36:07 Grubby Boys              
===================================
  1    36:06  Michael Grabinski   38 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    36:07  Jack Grabinski      12 M Sauk Rapids        MI 

  3.   36:22 LeMieur                  
===================================
  1    34:52  Jordan Lemieur      17 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    37:53  James Lemieur       48 M Sauk Rapids        MI 

  4.   38:29 polaris muder            
===================================
  1    37:34  Luke Schneidermann  21 M St.Cloud           MI 
  2    39:24  Aaron Schneidermann 19 M St.Cloud           MI 

  5.   41:23 TEAM 16 -                
===================================
  1    40:13  Nick Kern           15 M Saint Cloud        MI 
  2    42:33  Ryan Schwieters     16 M Sartell            MI 

  6.   44:37 Team Swany               
===================================
  1    44:34  Chris Ruch          36 M Menomonie          WI 
  2    44:40  Nick Ruch           11 M Menomonie          WI 

  7.   46:07 sunny                    
===================================
  1    45:50  Noah Sundberg       12 M Brainerd           MI 
  2    46:23  Chad Sundberg       42 M Brainerd           MI 

  8.   46:45 Team                     
===================================
  1    41:13  Trevor Dummer       13 M Sartell            MI 
  2    52:18  Mike Dummer         44 M Sartell            MI 

  9.   47:22 The  Moldenators         
===================================
  1    47:20  Jake Whitcomb       10 M Princeton          MI 
  2    47:24  Aron Moldenhauer    20 M Princeton          MI 

 10.   47:59 The VDubs                
===================================
  1    43:03  Ean Vonwald         13 M Foley              MI 
  2    52:55  Jim Vonwald         49 M Foley              MI 

 11.   49:06 Bud's                    
===================================
  1    48:40  Nathan Budde        14 M Melrose            MI 
  2    49:31  Tom Budde           44 M Melrose            MI 

 12.   50:19 Lipinski                 
===================================
  1    49:51  Kelly Lipinski      34 M Coon Rapids        MI 
  2    50:48  Luke Lipinski       14 M Coon Rapids        MI 

 13.   50:43 Rugged Parents 2         
===================================
  1    50:16  Grant Jansen        12 M Brooklyn Park      MI 
  2    51:09  Mark Jansen         45 M Brooklyn Park      MI 

 14.   50:52 T+M                      
===================================
  1    50:52  Tristan Hoppe       10 M Hutchinson         MI 
  2    50:53  Matt Hoppe          36 M Hutchinson         MI 

 15.   51:09 Slapnutz                 
===================================
  1    49:42  Zachary Kuseske     10 M Hutchinson         MI 
  2    52:36  Mark Kuseske        45 M Hutchinson         MI 

 16.   52:14 Jobin Boys               
===================================
  1    50:13  Mathieu Jobin       10 M Sartell            MI 
  2    54:14  Freddy Jobin        36 M Sartell            MI 

 17.   52:30 Steffen                  
===================================
  1    50:22  Tyler Steffen       15 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    54:39  Robert Steffen      52 M Sauk Rapids        MI 

 18.   54:36 The Puigs                
===================================
  1    51:11  Sean Giambruno      20 M Saint Cloud        MI 
  2    58:01  Wil Spaniol         20 M Saint Cloud        MI 

 19.   55:52 Ben and Gabe             
===================================
  1    55:52  Benjamin Ellering   40 M Melrose            MI 
  2    55:53  Gabe Ellering       12 M Melrose            MI 

 20.   55:55 Blom Boys                
===================================
  1    55:54  Landon Blom         10 M Atwater            MI 
  2    55:56  David Blom          29 M Atwater            MI 

 21.   56:23 Happy Happy Happy        
===================================
  1    56:17  Mike Guggisberg     32 M Kimball            MI 
  2    56:30  Brandon Guggisberg  10 M Kimball            MI 

 22.   57:54 rykkenboys               
===================================
  1    54:36  Brennen Rykken      14 M Cambridge          MI 
  2  1:01:13  Jay Rykken          39 M Cambridge          MI 

 23.   58:14 Ubuntu 2                 
===================================
  1    57:48  Joey Driver         10 M Buffalo            MI 
  2    58:40  Bob Driver          45 M Buffalo            MI 

 24.   58:24 Ubuntu 1                 
===================================
  1    58:20  Mitch Green         12 M Buffalo            MI 
  2    58:27  Todd Green          44 M Buffalo            MI 

 25.   58:59 MuckMen                  
===================================
  1    58:59  Brady Decker        11 M Hutchinson         MI 
  2    59:00  Rich Decker         40 M Hutchinson         MI 

 26.   59:31 Rammen                   
===================================
  1    59:31  Jason Ramert        37 M Big Lake           MI 
  2    59:32  Trent Ramert        11 M Big Lake           MI 

 27. 1:00:27 Chubby Chipmunks         
===================================
  1  1:00:14  Ryan Shirk          44 M Mendota Heights    MI 
  2  1:00:40  Joey Shirk          11 M Mendota Heights    MI 

 28. 1:00:38 Tri - Harder             
===================================
  1  1:00:35  Paul Brekke         50 M Bloomington        IN 
  2  1:00:42  Jake Brekke         14 M Bloomington        IN 

 29. 1:01:46 Fresh Air Farm           
===================================
  1  1:01:46  George Lemke        13 M Watkins            MI 
  2  1:01:47  Todd Lemke          43 M Watkins            MI 

 30. 1:01:56 Raptors                  
===================================
  1  1:01:45  Kyle Christensen    42 M Big Lake           MI 
  2  1:02:07  Ryan Brandt         12 M Big Lake           MI 

 31. 1:05:43 Northfield Beast Boys    
===================================
  1  1:05:42  Mark Lager          40 M Northfield         MI 
  2  1:05:43  Isaac Lager         11 M Northfield         MI 

 32. 1:09:09 GREG/ORION               
===================================
  1  1:09:08  Greg Koutoupas      40 M Saint Joseph       MI 
  2  1:09:11  Orion Koutoupas     10 M Saint Joseph       MI 

 33. 1:13:39 Hughesboys               
===================================
  1  1:13:39  Hunter Hughes       14 M Sartell            MI 
  2  1:13:39  Chuck Hughes        41 M Sartell            MI 

 34. 1:22:49 Eric and Noah            
===================================
  1  1:22:49  Noah Simon          10 M Albertville        MI 
  2  1:22:49  Eric Simon          41 M Albertville        MI 

 35. 1:32:58 Mud Therapy              
===================================
  1  1:32:57  Dale Ferguson       47 M Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2  1:32:59  L Ferg              45 M St. Joseph         MI 

 36. 1:35:32 Mudd test dummies        
===================================
  1  1:35:06  Brent Miller        37 M Bejou              MI 
  2  1:35:58  Jack Miller         11 M Bejou              MI 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       PARENT/CHILD TEAM RESULTS FEMALE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   43:47 2 Fast 2 Furious         
===================================
  1    43:34  Halie Kaufman       15 F Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    44:00  Teresa Kaufman      35 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

  2.   51:01 Optimal Wellness, by Mich
===================================
  1    51:01  Michelle Parker     43 F Avon               MI 
  2    51:01  Abigail Parker      12 F Avon               MI 

  3.   54:14 Nerds with Attitude      
===================================
  1    54:14  Kaija Ludewig       12 F St. Cloud          MI 
  2    54:15  Jamie Edstrom       34 F St. Cloud          MI 

  4.   56:52 Lovin Da' Mud            
===================================
  1    52:43  Carol Krippner      30 F Kimball            MI 
  2  1:01:00  Shay Krippner       15 F Kimball            MI 

  5.   57:52 The Incredibles3         
===================================
  1    57:15  Pamela Attey        39 F Clear Lake         IO 
  2    58:28  Kaylee Nosbisch     12 F Clear Lake         IO 

  6.   59:06 WII Not Fit              
===================================
  1    58:25  Rachelle Lass       15 F Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2    59:47  Becky Lass          19 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

  7. 1:00:17 The Queens               
===================================
  1  1:00:17  Ann Truenow         34 F Kimball            MI 
  2  1:00:17  Kaitlyn Truenow     15 F Kimball            MI 

  8. 1:00:44 Corky/Dyer               
===================================
  1    57:10  Heather Corcoran    36 F Sartell            MI 
  2  1:04:17  Savannah Dyer       12 F Sartell            MI 

  9. 1:01:37 Starry                   
===================================
  1  1:01:34  Jennifer Starry     37 F Foley              MI 
  2  1:01:40  Kelsey Starry       10 F Foley              MI 

 10. 1:02:26 Rugged Parents 3         
===================================
  1    57:14  Audrey Seifert      10 F Hutchinson         MI 
  2  1:07:38  Leah Seifert        41 F Hutchinson         MI 

 11. 1:04:17 T Sisters                
===================================
  1  1:04:17  Madeline Titus      16 F St.Cloud           MI 
  2  1:04:18  Greta Titus         20 F St.Cloud           MI 

 12. 1:04:21 Rugged Parents Part 2    
===================================
  1  1:03:31  Ellie Jansen        14 F Brooklyn Park      MI 
  2  1:05:10  Leigha Jansen       42 F Brooklyn Park      MI 

 13. 1:04:29 Winge                    
===================================
  1    46:54  Katy Winge          20 F Eden Prairie       MI 
  2  1:22:03  Catherine Winge     53 F Eden Prairie       MI 

 14. 1:04:35 Meredith                 
===================================
  1  1:04:19  Jenna Meredith      14 F Avon               MI 
  2  1:04:52  Ann Meredith        45 F Avon               MI 

 15. 1:06:22 Ritten                   
===================================
  1    57:14  Kelsey Reed         16 F Saint Joseph       MI 
  2  1:15:30  Megan Ritten        33 F Saint Joseph       MI 

 16. 1:06:36 Groovy Gals              
===================================
  1    54:24  Ali Weimer          10 F St Michael         MI 
  2  1:18:49  Libby Weimer        39 F St Michael         MI 

 17. 1:07:33 Saber Mud Runners        
===================================
  1  1:07:32  Jennifer Teneyck    43 F Shakopee           MI 
  2  1:07:33  Kaitlyn Teneyck     12 F Shakopee           MI 

 18. 1:08:28 Team Biology             
===================================
  1  1:00:10  Nicole Hunter-Severson 35 F St. Cloud          MI 
  2  1:16:47  Olivia Hunter       15 F St. Cloud          MI 

 19. 1:08:31 Froiland girls           
===================================
  1  1:08:17  Adyson Froiland     10 F Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2  1:08:46  Aby Froiland        40 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

 20. 1:11:03 Muddy Buddies            
===================================
  1  1:10:44  Emma Imdieke         9 F St Cloud           MI 
  2  1:11:22  Abby Imdieke        32 F St Cloud           MI 

 21. 1:11:05 Fight Like a Girl        
===================================
  1  1:10:59  Janet Peterson      35 F Clearwater         MI 
  2  1:11:11  Hailey Peterson      9 F Clearwater         MI 

 22. 1:11:07 Nikki and Ava            
===================================
  1  1:10:52  Nicole Juntunen-Novak 35 F Sauk Rapids        MI 
  2  1:11:22  Ava Juntunen-Novak  10 F Sauk Rapids        MI 

 23. 1:11:46 kastanek                 
===================================
  1  1:11:46  Kristina Kastanek   16 F South Haven        MI 
  2  1:11:46  Becky Kastanek      47 F South Haven        MI 

 24. 1:12:12 KOWALZEK                 
===================================
  1  1:11:56  Katie Kowalzek      18 F Pierz              MI 
  2  1:12:27  Amy Kowalzek        44 F Pierz              MI 

 25. 1:12:31 Mud Bustin Ballerinas    
===================================
  1  1:12:27  Zya Lueders          9 F Kimball            MI 
  2  1:12:35  Khala Kronenberg    22 F South Haven        MI 

 26. 1:12:44 ARCHER                   
===================================
  1    58:28  Ashley Archer       12 F Clear Lake         IO 
  2  1:27:01  Collyn Segura       48 F Viola              WI 

 27. 1:12:47 Mud Monkeys              
===================================
  1  1:12:41  Paula Konczal       43 F Elk River          MI 
  2  1:12:52  Jolea Wolf          11 F Elk River          MI 

 28. 1:13:29 Fighters                 
===================================
  1  1:13:28  Lleyton Rein        10 F Willmar            MN 
  2  1:13:30  Haylee Ann Neuhaus  31 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 29. 1:14:15 Radloff Sisters          
===================================
  1  1:14:15  Lynn Huls           43 F Hutchinson         MI 
  2  1:14:15  Jody Sonnabend      40 F Darfur             MI 

 30. 1:18:01 the smith chicks         
===================================
  1  1:09:43  Gabby Smith         14 F Cambridge          MI 
  2  1:26:18  Jen Smith           41 F Cambridge          MI 

 31. 1:19:18 Dirty Dozen              
===================================
  1  1:18:30  Lora Bartkowicz     56 F Bowlus             MI 
  2  1:20:07  Emily Bartkowicz    19 F Bowlus             MI 

 32. 1:19:35 G-Mins                   
===================================
  1  1:19:35  Elizabeth Gessell   18 F Sartell            MI 
  2  1:19:35  Jessica Gessell     33 F Sartell            MI 

 33. 1:22:52 Ruth                     
===================================
  1  1:22:52  Lauren Ruth         10 F Hanover            MI 
  2  1:22:52  Brenda Ruth         39 F Hanover            MI 

 34. 1:28:42 oldies and newbies       
===================================
  1  1:28:17  Emma Kaley          12 F Big Lake           MI 
  2  1:29:06  Erin Kaley          36 F Big Lake           MI 

 35. 1:28:45 oldies and newbiees      
===================================
  1  1:28:22  Missy Paul          12 F Monticello         MI 
  2  1:29:07  Barb Paul           53 F Monticello         MI 

 36. 1:36:20 Girls From Rice          
===================================
  1  1:36:19  Jackie Janski       31 F Rice               MI 
  2  1:36:21  Chloe Janski        10 F Rice               MI 

 37. 1:37:37 Girls from Rice 2        
===================================
  1  1:37:18  Rebekah Kimman      10 F Rice               MI 
  2  1:37:55  Michelle Kimman     38 F Rice               MI 

 38. 1:42:54 walking deads            
===================================
  1  1:42:51  Paige Draack        16 F Big Lake           MI 
  2  1:42:57  Wendi Draack        44 F Big Lake           MI 

 39. 1:43:31 Rugged Parents           
===================================
  1  1:42:59  Adria Gasser        10 F Hutchinson         MI 
  2  1:44:03  Beth Gasser         41 F Hutchinson         MI 

 40. 1:55:45 Erickson                 
===================================
  1  1:55:45  Willow Erickson     12 F Plymouth           MI 
  2  1:55:46  Brenda Erickson     45 F Plymouth           MI