Duluth, MN
9/8/2013


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 72 (44 men, 28 women)
AVERAGE TIME 7:41

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
104 John Schwinghamer M 14 Mora MN 1 / 72 1 / 44 1 / 44 5:13
105 Michael Schwinghamer M 14 Mora MN 2 / 72 2 / 44 2 / 44 5:21
586 David Anderson M 13 Sartell MN 3 / 72 3 / 44 3 / 44 5:27
106 Cooper Lennox M 11 Mora MN 4 / 72 4 / 44 4 / 44 5:42
430 Isiah Hendrickson M 12 Duluth MN 5 / 72 5 / 44 5 / 44 5:48
583 Eli Koski M 10 Duluth MN 6 / 72 6 / 44 6 / 44 5:49
379 Joey Barker M 11 Superior WI 7 / 72 7 / 44 7 / 44 6:00
595 Benjamin Gjere M 14 Lanesboro MN 8 / 72 8 / 44 8 / 44 6:01
126 Kelly Lorenz F 12 Carlton MN 9 / 72 1 / 28 1 / 28 6:14
338 Elise Pickar F 12 Cloquet MN 10 / 72 2 / 28 2 / 28 6:24
313 Jack Fitzgerald M 12 Duluth MN 11 / 72 9 / 44 9 / 44 6:27
112 Carter Zupancich M 11 Duluth MN 12 / 72 10 / 44 10 / 44 6:30
422 Tj Rank M 12 Pine City MN 13 / 72 11 / 44 11 / 44 6:32
515 Sam Peterson M 12 Duluth MN 14 / 72 12 / 44 12 / 44 6:35
114 Alex McPhee M 10 Duluth MN 15 / 72 13 / 44 13 / 44 6:41
344 Jayden Erie M 11 Duluth MN 16 / 72 14 / 44 14 / 44 6:47
411 Eli Jereczek M 12 Duluth MN 17 / 72 15 / 44 15 / 44 6:48
615 Isaac Swanson M 11 Two Harbors MN 18 / 72 16 / 44 16 / 44 6:50
124 Carson Schulte M 9 Duluth MN 19 / 72 17 / 44 17 / 44 6:52
143 Noah Foster M 8 Proctor MN 20 / 72 18 / 44 18 / 44 6:52
122 Allegra Pihlaja F 13 Duluth MN 21 / 72 3 / 28 3 / 28 6:52
415 Drew Grindahl M 12 Duluth MN 22 / 72 19 / 44 19 / 44 6:56
107 Jackson Lennox M 14 Mora MN 23 / 72 20 / 44 20 / 44 6:57
587 Nathan Jorgenson M 10 Duluth MN 24 / 72 21 / 44 21 / 44 6:58
315 Wyatt Zwak M 9 Duluth MN 25 / 72 22 / 44 22 / 44 6:59
536 Cabrilla Francis F 13 Duluth MN 26 / 72 4 / 28 4 / 28 7:00
556 Nicholas Dunkley M 12 Esko MN 27 / 72 23 / 44 23 / 44 7:03
578 Sam Javaherian M 11 Duluth MN 28 / 72 24 / 44 24 / 44 7:05
431 Gabriel Hendrickson M 9 Duluth MN 29 / 72 25 / 44 25 / 44 7:06
354 Trentin Nault M 10 Foxboro WI 30 / 72 26 / 44 26 / 44 7:08
551 Nore Heinitz F 10 Duluth MN 31 / 72 5 / 28 5 / 28 7:08
113 Aubree Stein F 12 Cloquet MN 32 / 72 6 / 28 6 / 28 7:09
589 Harder Carmichael M 10 Duluth MN 33 / 72 27 / 44 27 / 44 7:23
616 Grace Swanson F 8 Two Harbors MN 34 / 72 7 / 28 7 / 28 7:23
380 Halle Barker F 10 Superior WI 35 / 72 8 / 28 8 / 28 7:28
537 William Francis M 12 Duluth MN 36 / 72 28 / 44 28 / 44 7:30
598 Daniel McCollor M 7 Plymouth MN 37 / 72 29 / 44 29 / 44 7:31
435 Allison Thornton F 10 Esko MN 38 / 72 9 / 28 9 / 28 7:34
396 Sidni Hendren F 10 Two Harbors MN 39 / 72 10 / 28 10 / 28 7:47
374 Johanna Schwinghamer F 11 Mora MN 40 / 72 11 / 28 11 / 28 7:47
345 Cade Erie M 9 Duluth MN 41 / 72 30 / 44 30 / 44 7:47
406 Jacob Nolander M 12 Duluth MN 42 / 72 31 / 44 31 / 44 7:48
131 Molly Schottenbauer F 11 Superior WI 43 / 72 12 / 28 12 / 28 7:54
359 Makayla Wojtysiak F 13 Brookston MN 44 / 72 13 / 28 13 / 28 7:57
419 Thomas Daly M 8 Duluth MN 45 / 72 32 / 44 32 / 44 8:01
452 Kelsey Warner F 14 Brookston MN 46 / 72 14 / 28 14 / 28 8:03
340 Jada Johnson F 14 Cloquet MN 47 / 72 15 / 28 15 / 28 8:05
517 Madison South F 9 Esko MN 48 / 72 16 / 28 16 / 28 8:06
341 Josie Pickar F 14 Cloquet MN 49 / 72 17 / 28 17 / 28 8:08
316 Sydney Zwak F 8 Duluth MN 50 / 72 18 / 28 18 / 28 8:19
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]