Omaha Corporate Cup -
Omaha, NE
9/15/2013

race logo










					
                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     A DIVISION - MEN                     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Baldwin Hackett & Meeks Inc.            
            44:46   44:46   47:38 (  54:31) = 2:17:10
         Scott Boje, Bob Brindamour, Kevin Walters, Matt Stefan
   2.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                    
            45:21   47:55   48:01 (  53:05) (  56:47) (  59:52) (1:06:49)
          = 2:21:17
         Michael Neman, Andrew Jipp, Nicholas Otten, Ben Merritt, Jeremiah
         Birdsall, Ken Johnson, Jerry King
   3.  RDG Planning & Design                   
            45:35   47:21   49:43 = 2:22:39
         Stuart Shell, Joe Schmidt, Kevin Ruff
   4.  Aksarben Cinema                         
            44:33   48:19   50:05 (  50:26) = 2:22:57
         Bradley Reha, Mark Niechwiadowicz, Tony Digilio, Joey Brickner
   5.  Noddle Companies                        
            44:13   48:50   50:23 (  56:15) (1:03:28) (1:03:52) = 2:23:26
         Jeff Kirshenbaum, Paul Dietsch, Mark Ringsdorf, Zachary Gemar, Jay
         Noddle, Ted Zetzman
   6.  Roger Curry Family Dentistry            
            43:38   53:16   53:57 = 2:30:51
         Bryce Curry, Colin Curry, Curry Roger
   7.  Team ThrasherWorks!                     
            48:20   52:12   54:12 (  57:53) (1:00:30) = 2:34:44
         Nathan Lange, Jeff Kortan, Chris Ellis, Fred Brown, Kyle Olson
   8.  Zachry Engineering                      
            39:59   49:35 1:05:31 (1:06:32) (1:13:25) = 2:35:05
         Jason Babcock, Blane Chesnut, Zachary Tupper, Mike Carlson, David
         Hollrah
   9.  Frankel Zacharia LLC                    
            41:36   54:38 1:00:51 = 2:37:05
         Jordan Downey, Mike Abramson, Dan Davis
  10.  TotalWellness                           
            44:17   50:43 1:02:40 = 2:37:40
         Alan Kohll, Clete Baum, Kurt Beisch
  11.  Creighton Prep / Marian                 
            49:53   52:51   55:12 (1:10:45) = 2:37:56
         Joe Pick, Andrew De Leonardis, Kevin Van Winkle, Eric Thompson
  12.  Cox                                     
            50:30   54:46   58:07 (1:01:32) = 2:43:23
         Tony Sheehan, Colby Resser, Kristian Kreitler, Fredi Nava-Castro
  13.  WebEquity Solutions                     
            50:39   56:05   56:43 (1:01:09) = 2:43:27
         Andrew Ross, Shayne Tobaben, Sean O'Hanlon, Greg Hepfner
  14.  ProKarma                                
            48:28   55:06 1:00:11 (1:00:22) (1:03:49) (1:04:59) (1:07:28) (1:09:24)
          (1:10:19) (1:16:10) (1:24:14) (1:25:51) (1:28:54) = 2:43:45
         Manikandan Chellapandian, Hemanth Malempati, Jayaram Yanamundra, Raja
         Syamala, Rajesh Nayakwadi, Suresh Maram, Praveen Devireddy, Avdhoot
         Paranjape, Ganesh Babu Paila Venkata, Sridhar Dooshety, Vamshi Gunda,
         Vikram Mehta, Srinivasa Karri
  15.  Fraser Stryker                          
            51:34   55:56   56:24 (  57:37) (1:02:32) = 2:43:54
         Tim Thalken, Kevin Tracy, Clint Cadwallader, Mark O'Siochain, Luke
         Klinker
  16.  Great Western Bank                      
            52:10   53:02   59:16 (1:00:13) (1:07:18) (1:20:05) = 2:44:28
         Ryan Meyer, Bryan Kindopp, Nick Ross, Eric Schleppenbach, Dan Ertz,
         Brett Metzler
  17.  Medical Solutions                       
            47:28   57:20 1:01:57 (1:04:27) (1:10:10) = 2:46:45
         Aaron Boyer, Todd Linde, Darrel Reichenberg, Jacob Hammans, Jake
         Zoucha
  18.  YMCA of Greater Omaha                   
            52:22   53:10 1:02:34 (1:10:12) (1:15:25) = 2:48:06
         David Steinkruger, Leo McIntosh, John Foy, Carrie McDonald, Jeffrey
         Poe
  19.  Schnackel Engineers                     
            52:16   54:53 1:01:13 = 2:48:22
         David Hedman, Paul Plouzek, Adam Gartner
  20.  COR Clearing                            
            50:37   58:25 1:00:29 = 2:49:31
         Jeff Demitros, Mark Voelte, Dan Rold
  21.  Olsson Associates                       
            55:08   55:16   59:37 = 2:50:01
         Eddie Fossler, Kyle Graham, Brian Schuele
  22.  Constellation-Omaha                     
            48:37 1:00:22 1:02:51 = 2:51:50
         Steve Sorenson, Jay Bullock, Mike Petersen
  23.  First Westroads Bank                    
            53:51   59:32 1:00:00 = 2:53:23
         Marc Wisdom, Brandon Urban, Matt Brown
  24.  Team NORS                               
            48:43   57:46 1:07:16 (1:26:13) = 2:53:45
         Kyle Herber, Colin Sandoz, Thomas Woodford, John Stallbaum
  25.  McGladrey                               
            53:47   57:44 1:05:28 = 2:56:59
         Andrew Young, Kyle Coury, Kyle Drummond
  26.  Seldin Company                          
            48:41   51:29 1:20:12 (1:48:06) (1:54:51) = 3:00:22
         Randy Cidlik, Trey Simpson, Nofel Molai, Brian Morrissey, Debra
         McIntyre
  27.  Ralston Public Schools                  
            47:18   48:05 1:28:25 = 3:03:48
         Trevor O'Reilly, Brad Dahl, Joe Zadina
  28.  The Burlington Capital Group            
            51:01   54:56 1:22:14 = 3:08:11
         James Wagner, Brady Gaines, Nolan Carson
  29.  URS                                     
            55:31 1:02:41 1:23:10 (1:45:55) = 3:21:22
         Zac Tannehill, Kevin Mayer, Juan Szymanski, John Donovan
  30.  University of Nebraska at Omaha         
            56:25 1:16:52 1:20:28 (1:31:13) = 3:33:45
         Juan Montoya, Jim Moeller, Keith Pedersen, Michael Zimmerman
  31.  LeaseTeam                               
            49:23 1:00:49 1:47:39 = 3:37:51
         Patrick Nikiema, Paul Richling, Scott Murchie
  32.  Marcotte                                
          1:13:59 1:20:50 1:27:34 (1:36:43) (2:07:01) = 4:02:23
         Bill Sauer, Gordon Wehner, Greg Paulsen, Bill Barclay, Steve Danon



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     A DIVISION - WOMEN                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  University of Nebraska at Omaha         
            49:27   51:12   52:55 (  54:20) (  56:16) (1:33:26) (1:36:40)
          = 2:33:34
         Kim Schwab, Ellen Rice, Pat Philippi, Patrick Mainelli, Jean Phillips,
         Krysty Sickler, Ida-Marie Hebrank
   2.  YMCA of Greater Omaha                   
            53:22   55:34   56:24 (  57:45) (1:06:41) (1:07:43) (1:18:19) (1:20:05)
          (1:41:10) = 2:45:20
         Molly Mieras, Koral Booth, Heidi Bernhard, Lexy Quandt, Stacey
         Centarri, April Hoogland, Katlin Wilson, Melissa Chapman, Delia Hill
   3.  Creighton Prep / Marian                 
            49:39   58:29 1:01:35 (1:07:05) (1:10:43) = 2:49:43
         Amy McLeay, Jeanne Stover, Tara Joyce Whipp, Molly Witzenburg, Candace
         Thompson
   4.  Dermatology Specialists of Omaha        
            42:46   55:48 1:12:23 (1:13:03) = 2:50:57
         Karissa Slack, Judy Wolpert, Jill Nelson, Damita Gifford
   5.  Excel Physical Therapy                  
            53:40   54:50 1:03:42 = 2:52:12
         Jamie Crowe, Sara Schroeder, Melanie Moss
   6.  Quantum Workplace                       
            56:48   58:57 1:03:42 = 2:59:27
         Kary See, Cassie Neary, Natalie Hackbarth
   7.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                    
            51:51 1:01:17 1:06:22 (1:08:36) (1:29:26) (1:29:28) = 2:59:30
         Amanda Thaler, Jamie Wood, Mary Piper, Stacie Nelson, Katie Reeve,
         Cinda McCoy
   8.  Lamson Dugan and Murray LLP             
            49:14   50:57 1:20:13 (1:40:03) = 3:00:24
         Maria Lighthall, Lauriel Nelson, Sarah Macdissi, Sarah Smith
   9.  COR Clearing                            
            56:53 1:03:07 1:03:29 (1:04:08) = 3:03:29
         Cory Stodola, Venessa Harrison, Jeanette Douglas, Natasha Preston
  10.  Alley Poyner Macchietto Architecture    
            58:22 1:05:58 1:08:53 (1:13:23) (1:13:23) (1:22:18) = 3:13:13
         Erin Giannangelo, Sarah Wrobleski, Katrina Stoffel, Erin Trofholz,
         Victoria Estep, Nancy Novak
  11.  Olsson Associates                       
            59:38 1:05:05 1:14:16 = 3:18:59
         Courtney Dunbar, Jessica Sock, Kaylea Dunn
  12.  Fit In The City/OPS                     
          1:05:35 1:06:17 1:07:18 (1:09:08) = 3:19:10
         Jennifer Larson, Nicole Regan, Vicki Hall, Beth Wells
  13.  Omaha Performing Arts                   
            56:50 1:04:08 1:21:23 (1:30:16) (1:37:08) = 3:22:21
         Joan Squires, Kendra Ingram, Cindy Vanek, Anita Fuchs-Downing, Joni
         Fuchs
  14.  Great Western Bank                      
            55:13 1:03:24 1:25:47 (1:27:07) (1:28:55) (1:33:46) = 3:24:24
         Megan Finn, Kara Brommer, Amanda Hoeneman, Kayla Miller, Jamie
         Williams, Amber Stewart
  15.  Fraser Stryker                          
            53:21 1:06:33 1:26:23 (1:47:08) (1:48:49) = 3:26:17
         Sally McGill, Julie Hasz, Vicki McDonnough, Niki Hargens, Jennifer
         Stohs
  16.  Blake's Pharmacy                        
          1:08:12 1:09:31 1:09:38 = 3:27:21
         Madalyn McFarland, Kelsey Gray, Kitran Geise
  17.  Vetter Health                           
            52:34 1:09:27 1:25:58 = 3:27:59
         Jalene Carpenter, Bridget Grim, Jeri Lewis
  18.  Council Bluffs Running Club             
            57:26 1:01:02 1:36:45 = 3:35:13
         Valerie Herren, Patty Sturm-Gonsior, Ruth Howard
  19.  Seim Johnson LLP                        
          1:04:36 1:06:39 1:31:17 (1:31:18) = 3:42:32
         Wendy Cooley, Karen Peppmuller, Leanne Kaiser, Emily Nave
  20.  Benaissance                             
          1:05:24 1:09:13 1:35:03 = 3:49:40
         Shannon Green, Liz Kerrigan, Amy Lucas
  21.  Slosburg Company                        
          1:11:40 1:19:27 1:24:32 (2:09:13) = 3:55:39
         Stephanie Thompson, Bethany Miller, Heidi Kelly, Sarah Chamberlin
  22.  Paychex                                 
          1:01:03 1:44:26 1:44:26 (1:48:50) = 4:29:55
         Christi Stenger, Kristie Fech, Elizabeth Schmidt, Diane McGranahan
  23.  Marianna Industries                     
          1:37:05 1:47:18 1:47:19 = 5:11:42
         Jen Grossart, Kerri Parker, Dee Moos



                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    AA DIVISION - MEN                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Orion Advisor Services                  
            43:47   44:32   46:19   48:20 (1:00:21) (1:10:24) = 3:02:58
         Jeremy Holtz, Randy Lambert, Justin Dick, Chris Downey, Kyle Hiatt,
         James Ritchie
   2.  Fidelity National Title Group           
            40:37   44:32   48:23   50:11 (  57:13) (1:04:03) (1:10:03) (1:18:27)
          = 3:03:43
         Jon Gargano, Cale O'Bryan, Christopher Santora, Anthony Medina,
         Jonathan Cline, Larry Gittelman, Matthew Tobin, Fritz Hand
   3.  Cargill Inc                             
            44:40   47:50   48:39   49:13 (  49:46) (1:12:26) = 3:10:22
         Joey Dekoski, Jeremy Havekost, Jacob Aufenkamp, Tony Bretey, Michael
         Lawhon, Steven Heneger
   4.  Lutz                                    
            40:14   46:36   52:19   53:03 (  59:21) = 3:12:12
         Justin Cox, Zach Konopik, Josh Weiss, Tyler Bartruff, Jeff Paesl
   5.  Leo A Daly                              
            43:19   47:27   50:06   52:49 (1:03:55) (1:04:46) (1:06:14)
          = 3:13:41
         Ryan Curtis, Kurt Ubbelohde, Matt Martz, Jeff Monzu, Shane Keplinger,
         Dan Karnes, Tim Morrison
   6.  C&A Industries                          
            46:45   47:14   49:52   50:05 (  59:30) (  59:39) (1:03:00) (1:08:38)
          = 3:13:56
         Scott Moyer, Nathan Jones, Josh Hawkins, Tony Heer, Dan Tefft, Jeremy
         Starkel, Eric Benson, Damaris Sigala
   7.  Deloitte                                
            41:37   45:00   47:55   59:57 = 3:14:29
         Tim Robinson, Darren Kamp, Dan Kinsella, Ozzie Perez
   8.  BROADMOOR                               
            45:12   47:31   50:05   52:14 = 3:15:02
         Jon Trejo, Bob Stratton, Larry Kelberg, Tom Bartolomei
   9.  OneWorld                                
            43:13   48:38   50:26   54:19 = 3:16:36
         Nicholas Sullivan, Bruno Caro, Alex Dworak, Angelo Gonzaga
  10.  FirstComp Wellness                      
            46:40   46:44   48:56   56:26 (  58:08) = 3:18:46
         Austin Sorensen, Lee Weidle, Justin Patterson, Aaron White, Daniel
         Johnson
  11.  CLAAS OMAHA INC.                        
            44:08   48:43   48:52   57:25 (1:04:07) (1:29:23) = 3:19:08
         Michael Hermann, Elliott Irvin, Simon Badouard, Matthias Osterkamp,
         Steve Bishop, Michael Mach
  12.  Tenaska                                 
            44:45   49:28   50:14   57:28 (  57:58) (1:04:52) = 3:21:55
         Larry Carlson, James Meyer, Michael Noonan, Jon Howe, Brian Herrera,
         Jonathan Hancock
  13.  Yahoo! Omaha                            
            45:03   52:30   53:48   53:59 (  56:26) (  58:28) (1:03:22) (1:04:37)
          (1:11:03) (1:17:15) (1:21:56) (1:37:48) = 3:25:20
         Jeff Thayer, Nicholas Ray, Chuck Whitney, Bryce Johnston, Fred Zach,
         Nicholas Jurgens, Bryan Da Luz, Adam Wilkerson, Hobson Powell,
         Nicholas Smith, John Mendez, Jordan Runnels
  14.  National Indemnity Company              
            48:57   50:07   52:09   55:45 (  56:44) (  56:44) (  58:55) (1:01:40)
          (1:06:01) (1:07:57) (1:17:55) (1:18:15) = 3:26:58
         Jonathan Ayoub, Chris Schmid, Nick Pribyl, Doug Deden, Don Wurster,
         John Stahl, Steve Rydberg, Jeremy Wells, William O'Riordan, Jason
         Brewer, Scott Mulholland, Everett Anderson
  15.  Baird Holm                              
            49:14   51:50   53:44   56:50 (  59:21) (1:04:03) (1:05:02) (1:10:14)
          (1:57:49) = 3:31:38
         Eli Rosenberg, Pedro Salazar, Joe Bradley, Eric Adams, Gray Derrick,
         Chris Sandy, John Holdenried, Parker Schenken, Tony Todero
  16.  Bennington Public Schools               
            43:58   51:30   54:50 1:02:04 = 3:32:22
         Brandon Mimick, Ben Deines, Luke Olson, Jason Lura
  17.  Merck                                   
            44:04   55:15   55:19   59:30 (1:02:10) = 3:34:08
         Zhisong Sean Qiao, Aaron Pilley, Matt Ronnenkamp, Matthew Pedersen,
         Chad Brodersen
  18.  Senior Market Sales Inc                 
            45:39   53:58   58:57   59:52 (1:03:49) = 3:38:26
         David Holst, Matt Lindhjem, Jason Steinshouer, Greg Bolton, Dan
         Trumblee
  19.  Team Scheels                            
            45:10   52:54   56:55 1:05:03 = 3:40:02
         Matt Ullrich, Jason Mabey, Nathan Fuchtman, Lannie Lukesh
  20.  Gavilon                                 
            46:02   57:36   59:28 1:07:11 (1:47:28) = 3:50:17
         Chris Elsenbast, Kyle White, Mosah Goodman, Aaron Perkinson, Danny
         McKinzie
  21.  Raytheon                                
            43:28   51:16 1:01:18 1:15:46 = 3:51:48
         Bradley Gonzales, Tim Raglin, Scott Risch, Charlie French
  22.  Schneider Electric DTN                  
            50:17   58:12 1:00:10 1:03:22 (1:03:28) (1:05:59) (1:20:31)
          = 3:52:01
         Tracey Ryan, Doug Kirk, Dan Welch, Michael Driscoll, Daniel Hoenig,
         Bryce Anderson, Lee Fraley
  23.  McGrath North Mullin Kratz              
            55:27   57:47   59:00 1:00:44 (1:52:26) = 3:52:58
         Kris Covi, Jason Benson, Scott Paul, Mark Enenbach, Paul Wees
  24.  Berkshire Hathaway Homestate Companies  
            49:38   59:38 1:04:31 1:04:34 (1:36:05) = 3:58:21
         Marty Mehrhoff, John Witt, Mike Johnson, Travis Justis, Timothy
         Litherland
  25.  RNDC - Nebraska                         
            55:45   59:17 1:03:33 1:25:55 = 4:24:30
         Tyler Schultz, Dan Kennedy, Joe Dewey, David Redding
  26.  Streck                                  
            48:30   57:14   58:11 1:42:24 (1:42:27) = 4:26:19
         Paul Michalak, William Rock, Chris Rabiola, Tim Oconnor, Terry Grage



                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    AA DIVISION - WOMEN                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Yahoo! Omaha                            
            45:09   46:16   51:44   52:13 (  52:33) (1:07:19) (1:19:32)
          = 3:15:22
         Laura Lillie, Jennifer Fisher, Chelsea Alt, Kayla Uhing, Nicole Furman,
         Chelsea Boryca, Colleen Seabaugh
   2.  United HealthCare                       
            48:34   49:30   50:54   53:08 = 3:22:06
         Kelia Dubas, Carrie McAdams, Jessie Duros, Michelle Determan
   3.  Tenaska                                 
            52:42   52:44   53:22   56:00 (1:31:11) = 3:34:48
         Delette Olberg, Theresa Johnson, Lynn Bennett, Courtney Tracy, Lisa
         Couillard
   4.  Baird Holm                              
            44:31   49:58   59:21 1:04:04 (1:19:08) = 3:37:54
         Arianna Goldstein, Amy Erlbache Anderson, Stephanie Mattoon, Sara
         McCue, Shari Anderson
   5.  Fidelity National Title Group           
            53:10   53:45   55:48   56:53 (1:01:04) (1:03:51) (1:10:04)
          = 3:39:36
         Emily Gordon, Andrea Jardine, Jasmine Radke, Catherine Cano, Sydney
         Sefick, Tabitha Campbell, Alexandra Marchuk
   6.  Cargill Inc                             
            50:44   55:45   58:49 1:00:33 (1:05:09) (1:07:59) (1:09:06) (1:14:44)
          (1:29:56) = 3:45:51
         Kirstie Horton, Molly Forkrud, Emily Schmitz, Whitney Ashford, Carissa
         Castro, Christine Morris, Melanie Hild, Suzanne Vanderpohl, Sandy
         Rodriguex
   7.  Bennington Public Schools               
            52:31   56:07 1:00:33 1:06:51 (1:08:51) (1:11:05) (1:11:55) (1:42:56)
          (1:43:33) = 3:56:02
         Tonya Eurek, Tracie Burton, Sara Vanarsdel, Melissa Beck, Therese
         Nelson, Marilyn Byrd, Sarah Guido, Deb Kendall, Susan Allen
   8.  Team Scheels                            
            53:07   55:11   58:14 1:14:39 (1:30:41) (1:30:42) (1:39:23)
          = 4:01:11
         Sandra Merkel, Deanna Dredge, Penney Silvey, Audrey Kittoe, Tiffany
         Poole, Julie Blackmon, Elizabeth Militti
   9.  C&A Industries                          
            58:54   58:59 1:02:26 1:02:28 (1:03:12) (1:05:34) (1:11:40) (1:11:52)
          (1:17:06) (1:24:23) (1:30:21) (1:58:51) = 4:02:47
         Sonya Markle, Kristin Eaton, Kati Jensen, Leslie Brown, Ashley Hartman,
         Dana Jarosz, Chelsea Searcey, Steph Husman, Lizabeth Hall, Evelia
         Moyer, Amanda Troutman, Brandy McMorris
  10.  National Indemnity Company              
            48:05   55:49 1:05:29 1:13:49 (1:23:41) (1:26:45) = 4:03:12
         Jenny Feeken, Amy Drake, Brooke Gregory, Julianne Harm, Jennifer Grass,
         Abbi Raasch
  11.  American Title Inc.                     
            54:16   56:39   57:35 1:16:21 (1:41:20) (1:51:15) = 4:04:51
         Amy Haseltine, Stacie Jensen, Mandy Evert, Lacey Barnett, Melissa
         Baumert, Jessica Bixler
  12.  Kutak Rock                              
            56:43   59:12 1:03:26 1:05:37 (1:09:06) (1:17:18) = 4:04:58
         Jennifer Gardner, Janet Permenter, Gina Lauritsen, Patricia Burdyny,
         Dena Nelson, Susanne Poland
  13.  Lutz                                    
            51:43 1:03:10 1:03:58 1:07:00 (1:07:50) = 4:05:51
         Rachel Manning, Jessica Wageman, Elaine Culhane, Stephanie Hand,
         Sheila Hansen
  14.  Travel and Transport                    
            54:18   55:54 1:00:54 1:18:49 (1:18:49) (1:40:58) = 4:09:55
         Clara Parker, Lori Mills, Sandi Howell, Kasey Tysdal, Randi Norris,
         Jill Ogden
  15.  Gavilon                                 
            54:04 1:05:34 1:07:53 1:09:10 (1:17:22) (1:36:51) (1:36:51) (1:36:51)
          = 4:16:41
         Allison Cannon, Lindsay Cordle, Sara Drews, Andrea Milne, Yami Ferraro,
         Lesa White, Niki Kult, Michelle Wilmers
  16.  Runza Runners                           
            54:36   58:37 1:05:22 1:19:15 (1:19:18) = 4:17:50
         Vizma Shaeffer, Elizabeth Spencer, Erica Duncan, Kristi Krumland,
         Tiffany Wirth
  17.  Pharmaceutical Technologies Inc.        
          1:00:57 1:01:04 1:06:30 1:10:48 = 4:19:19
         April Strong, Angela Thompson, Cathy Reida, Angella Pieper
  18.  Providence Medical Center               
          1:00:13 1:01:04 1:09:22 1:12:45 = 4:23:24
         Heather Frank, Liz Hadcock, Heidi Keller, Ellie Heller
  19.  KPMG                                    
          1:02:26 1:06:00 1:06:50 1:13:50 = 4:29:06
         Jesse Sullivan, Erin Tracy, Susan Krupicka, Shruti Singh
  20.  NP Dodge                                
          1:02:24 1:02:52 1:08:27 1:16:54 (1:34:04) = 4:30:37
         Jamee Kugler, Niso Yarbabaeva, Christy Carrier, Cathy Marasco, Ashley
         Berglund
  21.  Streck                                  
            56:52 1:09:40 1:14:38 1:18:49 (1:43:18) (1:43:21) = 4:39:59
         Mandy Steenbock, Ann Dolton, Jamie Vollbracht, Carrie Vollbracht,
         Kristen Barbour, Stephanie Abel
  22.  Pinnacle Bank                           
            55:30 1:01:06 1:22:30 1:28:32 = 4:47:38
         Lary Rocole, Christina Liekhus, Amy Nibbelink, Emily Miloni
  23.  Clarkson College                        
          1:01:03 1:04:57 1:06:51 1:49:11 = 5:02:02
         Amberly Connolly, Denise Work, Jodi Niemants, Jo Ann Acierno
  24.  Senior Market Sales Inc                 
            53:44 1:25:23 1:38:40 1:44:35 = 5:42:22
         Heather Jansen, Michelle Goudge, Pam Horihan, Jackie Kleckner
  25.  US Foods                                
          1:06:28 1:25:34 1:26:41 1:53:18 = 5:52:01
         Julie Seminara, Carrie O'Neill, Brenda Owens, Karen Phillips



                    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   AAA DIVISION - MEN                     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Union Pacific                           
            35:38   36:35   37:16   39:17   40:07 (  41:36) (  42:13) (  43:44)
          (  45:54) (  46:31) (  46:40) (  46:59) (  47:22) (  47:46) (  48:08)
          (  48:12) (  48:23) (  48:32) (  49:24) (  49:28) (  49:30) (  50:02)
          (  50:22) (  50:39) (  51:09) (  51:39) (  51:43) (  51:46) (  52:33)
          (  53:04) (  53:28) (  53:56) (  54:47) (  55:13) (  55:14) (  55:16)
          (  55:23) (  56:03) (  57:24) (  57:32) (  57:42) (  57:46) (  58:46)
          (  59:12) (1:01:35) (1:01:40) (1:02:19) (1:03:43) (1:03:46) (1:08:43)
          (1:08:46) (1:09:11) (1:10:10) (1:10:29) (1:17:40) (1:18:26) (1:18:46)
          (1:27:29) (1:41:29) = 3:08:53
         Luke Christiansen, Daniel Balbomtin, Brady Murphy, Steve Packwood,
         Zach Heath, Zachary Youtz, Robert Kirwa, Jack Sullivan, Brett
         Frankenberger, Michael Fernen, Kristian Ehrhorn, Matt Cunard, David
         Soukup, Wesley Johnson, Clint Pella, Ryan Westmeyer, Ryan Juricek,
         Nick Smith, John Davis, Martin Ertz, Bill Shessley, Dan Botolomei,
         Byron Hoogland, Jeffery Chapman, Mark McVoy, Lonnie Ortez, Hemant
         Munot, Brian Healey, Ray Wellman, Matthew Steele, Russell Avalon, Andy
         Potter, Jake Parusch, Brent Queck, Jake Whitaker, Roy Longoria,
         Gregory Nolle, Wayne Bespoyasny, Mark Jensen, Richard McCormick, Rick
         Royers, Eric Blomberg, Jerry Mitchell, Tim Hayes, Amit Sharma, Cy
         Harrison, Rambabu Kallepalli, Paul Hammer, Jaymes Carter, Saket Dabi,
         Sunil Mamilla, Rajan Bhattarai, Lloyd Williams, David Giandinoto, Jeff
         McDermott, Xelechi Nwogu, Ron Hansen, John Williams, Howard Brown
   2.  Gallup                                  
            39:28   40:47   44:39   44:44   45:11 (  45:16) (  45:18) (  45:27)
          (  46:42) (  46:58) (  47:24) (  48:19) (  48:37) (  49:16) (  49:36)
          (  50:28) (  51:48) (  51:55) (  52:02) (  52:26) (  52:45) (  52:48)
          (  53:32) (  53:58) (  54:10) (  57:49) (1:00:20) (1:01:06) (1:01:08)
          (1:02:15) (1:03:27) (1:03:53) (1:10:00) (1:10:31) (1:10:46) (1:11:34)
          (1:12:52) (1:13:39) (1:15:42) (1:16:05) (1:16:25) (1:17:58) (1:18:59)
          (1:27:45) (1:31:42) (1:35:56) (1:35:56) = 3:34:49
         Jeff Wilber, Dave Cihal, Trevor Petersen, Brandon Rigoni, Robert
         Feilmeier, Michael Owen, Travis Petersen, Mike McDonald, Andrew
         Bridger, Christopher Jameson, Nate Dvorak, Ryan Wolf, Steve Chikwaya,
         Jerry Wall, Stephen Lehtonen, Shane Sandhoefner, Aaron Hansen, Jim
         Harter, John Erlandson, William Johnson, Bryant Bowman, Candelario
         Polendo, Doug Barlow, John Ogren, Kevin Clymer, Jim Collison, Tyler
         Gassaway, Wei Wu, Chris Barton, Tim Hodges, Mike Kinney, Peter
         Laseinde, Jeremy Pietrocini, Ed Oboyle, Roberto Villegas, Ed Muller,
         Luis Villegas, Danny Derr, Derek Vanwyngarden, Bharat Kothapalli, Alex
         Brodersen, Shilin Gan, Bruno Dell'apa, Mark Gaston, Matt Nebel, Mike
         Vaughn, Anthony Blue
   3.  Mutual of Omaha                         
            38:39   42:50   45:05   45:57   46:45 (  46:50) (  46:58) (  47:29)
          (  47:39) (  47:55) (  48:05) (  48:46) (  49:21) (  50:06) (  50:28)
          (  52:18) (  52:56) (  53:40) (  56:01) (  57:16) (  58:27) (  59:18)
          (  59:40) (1:01:25) (1:02:29) (1:02:44) (1:05:47) (1:06:23) (1:07:37)
          (1:11:21) (1:15:15) (1:39:29) (1:43:50) (1:53:21) = 3:39:16
         Jeff Marshall, Jason Yoo, Kevin Daugherty, Judd Allen Jr., Chad
         Tettenborn, Craig Carlson, Keith Harnisch, Michael Overfield, Daniel
         Steffensmeier, Jonathan Enenbach, Jeremey Krumwiede, Jon Weber, Kurt
         Jackson, Michael Eisenburn, Neil Sandhoefner, Warren Kent Whitacre,
         Jon Sindt, Timothy Whitmarsh, Kevin Kolega, Bob Kosalka, Daniel
         Christel, Jason Cyza, Michael Moretz, Michael Wilkins, Joe Koch,
         Ricardo Vizuete, Brent Macke, Daniel Drabenstot, Patrick McManus, Jim
         McMenamy, George Martin, Chris Tierney, Mike Welton, Ivan Stearns
   4.  Kiewit Corporation                      
            41:36   42:29   44:24   45:24   45:31 (  46:23) (  46:32) (  48:36)
          (  48:50) (  49:30) (  50:17) (  50:36) (  50:36) (  50:53) (  50:57)
          (  52:04) (  52:24) (  52:52) (  53:09) (  53:44) (  54:36) (  54:41)
          (  55:18) (  55:35) (  55:37) (  56:06) (  56:21) (  56:47) (  57:24)
          (  58:45) (  59:59) (1:00:07) (1:00:08) (1:01:10) (1:01:29) (1:01:31)
          (1:03:30) (1:03:31) (1:03:58) (1:05:47) (1:05:52) (1:06:15) (1:06:58)
          (1:09:18) (1:10:43) (1:12:18) (1:14:21) (1:48:18) = 3:39:24
         Jordan Bartels, Broderick Martin, Derek Bierd, Matt Callahan, Mike
         Bowman, Ross Lammers, Brian Drueke, Matt Baird, William Kruse, Brent
         Marr, Kurt Carlson, Brian Johnson, Brad Cameron, Alan Cushing, Jordan
         Brooks, Rogelio Menchaca, Joe Wingerter, Jordan Briscoe, Justin Tuma,
         Matt Anderson, Jim Swanson, Phil Spencer, Alex Johnson, Andrew
         Heuerman, Paul Foss, David Kotlarz, Patrick Zimmer, Kelly Mills,
         Andrew Heck, John Eden, Daniel J Krupski Jr, Jacob Lammers, Michael
         Welch, Zachary Riley, Robb Steffes, Bob Wees, Mike Schulte, James
         Slabaugh, Michael Shaw, Greg Hasenkamp, Jim Stultz, Thomas Ward, Sean
         Monahan, Joshua Hilsgen, Tim Sueck, Bill Jansen, Aj Booker, Andrew
         Zidon
   5.  Valmont Industries                      
            39:47   44:07   44:26   44:38   47:54 (  48:35) (  49:50) (  50:24)
          (  56:38) (  57:34) (  58:41) (1:03:38) (1:04:34) (1:04:58) (1:05:31)
          (1:26:08) (1:27:03) = 3:40:52
         Joe Meyers, Michael Styles, Justin Pollert, R. Jonathan Paetz, Luke
         Ferguson, Lynn Coghill, Christopher Lundgren, Evan Henkel, Swapneel
         Ekbote, Donghue Yuan, Dan Hoss, Royce Delozier, Isaac Ramos-Avitia,
         Tony Wuestewald, Ben Hirschfeld, Nizam Qassem, Trever Arnold
   6.  OPPD                                    
            42:48   45:34   45:52   45:53   46:16 (  48:00) (  48:03) (  48:19)
          (  49:21) (  49:26) (  50:25) (  51:05) (  54:34) (  55:53) (  56:53)
          (1:05:25) (1:06:08) (1:06:08) (1:06:33) (1:08:22) (1:09:59) (1:12:04)
          (1:12:24) (1:12:54) (1:19:39) (1:36:38) = 3:46:23
         Mark Gibilisco, Seth Marek, Brian Krejci, Terry Comstock, Ben Stangl,
         Ernie Parra, Troy Estlund, Todd Anderson, James Krist, Mark Madler,
         Gary Ruhl, Cris Averett, David Theobald, Kevin Boston, Eric Durboraw,
         Joe Waszak, Terry Henry, John Buckley, Mahmood Safi, Scott Murray,
         Fred Stewart, Rick Stava, Zac Samson, Douglas Collins, Joe Venditte,
         Arthur Horn
   7.  Physicians Mutual                       
            43:46   45:18   45:20   46:47   47:03 (  53:52) (1:01:31) (1:01:43)
          (1:04:44) (1:10:39) (1:10:39) (1:13:51) (1:13:58) = 3:48:14
         Scott Piper, Scott Reichardt, Brian Boyce, Jeff Jensen, Aaron Polak,
         Michael Weller, Mike Taylor, Paul Johnson, Ben Toscano, John Lukecart,
         Mani Ponniah, James Beins, Jim Wilcox
   8.  CSGI                                    
            44:06   44:10   44:16   45:09   51:24 (  51:36) (  54:36) (  56:05)
          (  57:33) (1:04:04) (1:04:25) = 3:49:05
         Kevin Story, Nripesh Palikhya, Tom McGill, Chris Lunde, Brad Schavee,
         Jeff Kuhns, Raj Chanolian, John O'Connor, Wayne Miller, Stephen
         McDermott, Brooks Rump
   9.  ConAgra Foods                           
            43:07   43:30   45:03   49:41   50:31 (  51:33) (  55:19) (  59:28)
          (1:00:23) (1:00:49) (1:01:00) (1:02:17) (1:04:40) (1:07:26) (1:08:10)
          (1:12:31) (1:26:33) = 3:51:52
         Vincent Gutgsell, Steve Kenealy, James Hunter, Nathan Kirkland, Paul
         Maass, Jeff Schweid, Michael Humphrey, Chris Bellinger, Chris Routh,
         Chad Helton, Jim Marriott, John Kirkland, Ryan Vanwinkle, David Luebbe,
         Jim Peterman, Bala Kottapalli, Jerry (otto) Thompson
  10.  HDR                                     
            45:29   47:00   47:03   47:04   47:41 (  48:33) (  48:51) (  49:22)
          (  51:37) (  52:14) (  54:43) (  57:18) (  59:00) (  59:55) (1:00:50)
          (1:02:01) (1:03:09) (1:05:40) (1:11:35) (1:23:38) = 3:54:17
         Matthew McLaughlin, Dwayne Meyer, Edmundo Armendariz, William Deroin,
         Galen Meysenburg, Nick Zuniga, David Rohan, Stephen Matychuk, Brett
         Wolfe, Matthew Carlson, Danny Sullivan, Josh Campbell, Mark Jamison,
         Daniel Kammerer, Dinesh Kalapala, Kevin Rose, Ark Ginzburg, Rick
         Sorensen, Robert Hailey, Karl Fryklind
  11.  Nebraska Furniture Mart                 
            37:18   47:48   48:04   50:43   53:01 (  53:17) (  55:37) (  56:55)
          (  58:19) (  58:55) (  59:00) (  59:22) (  59:25) (1:06:06) (1:06:15)
          (1:11:12) (1:43:16) (1:43:18) (1:52:28) (1:52:29) (1:52:29)
          = 3:56:54
         Jimmy Doherty, Jon McArdle, Ryan Flynn, Roger Feldmann, Greg Petersen,
         Aaron Bruner, Andrew Rowe, William Pratt, Brad Preuss, Ryan Harrison,
         Scott Baker, Gavin Koehler, Shane Pohlman, Gabriel Escalera, Jeremy
         McManis, Greg Spellman, Clemente De La Cueva, Keenan Andersen, Dustin
         Stuelke, Jordan Marshall, Jacob Schierer
  12.  PayPal                                  
            45:25   46:19   47:49   48:35   48:49 (  56:57) (  58:24) (  58:36)
          (  58:48) (1:01:54) (1:06:14) (1:08:21) = 3:56:57
         Terry Merrihew, Jim Loewenstein, Daniel Hess, Tony Rains, Kevin
         Biniamow, Benny Foltz, Richard Turner, Andrew Kohel, Hans Hansen,
         Perry Maynor, Chris Dull, Christian Reese
  13.  Alegent Creighton Health                
            43:49   45:04   48:43   49:07   52:22 (  53:22) (  57:02) (1:02:54)
          (1:14:02) (1:14:47) (1:15:13) (1:22:12) (1:22:42) (1:29:09)
          = 3:59:05
         Randy Raymond, Craig Boro, Don Mandel, Brian Lubberstedt, Jeffrey
         Schrage, Sami Zeineddine, Cy Xayarath, James Harr, Todd Defreece, Date
         Amouzou, Justin Parsley, Perry Root Ii, Mark Hoffa, Oscar De La Rosa
  14.  Lozier Corporation                      
            39:55   46:01   49:33   54:00   54:30 (  54:55) (  56:43) (1:00:54)
          (1:01:51) (1:03:17) (1:18:19) (1:31:31) (1:43:22) (1:44:00)
          = 4:03:59
         Brandon Cooper, Don Honeycutt, Ben O'Brien, Theodore Swanson, Terry
         Lusero, Chris Heuertz, Ralph Kleinsmith, Charles Howell, Thorson Scott,
         Donald Hotz Jr, Linn Kroeger, Irvan Wayman, Clifford Tucker, Ricky
         Williams
  15.  Lincoln Financial Group                 
            43:09   48:07   50:22   51:05   51:35 (  57:53) (  59:52) (1:00:10)
          (1:01:21) (1:03:17) (1:59:33) = 4:04:18
         Dylan McMahon, Dan Swanson, Derrick Pitchanau, Jeremiah Knutson, Nick
         Schlick, Andrew Small, Scott Hardin, Cody Mann, Mike Aust, Justin
         Avery, Mark Heavey
  16.  Douglas County Healthy Directions       
            41:55   44:26   48:49   52:52   57:22 (1:02:10) (1:02:12) (1:02:43)
          (1:02:44) (1:02:59) (1:09:15) (1:12:41) (1:19:20) (1:19:35) (1:25:58)
          (2:06:51) = 4:05:24
         Tom Wakeley, Tony Schommer, Kevin Conlon, Bob Kovar, Craig Carsley,
         Ozzie Aguilar, Eric Carlson, Ed Leahy, Richard McShane, Bernard
         Monbouquette, Gary Baker, Les Green, Larry Thomsen, Marco Kpeglo,
         Jerry Hankins, Thomas Schulte
  17.  Werner Enterprises                      
            43:32   48:35   50:58   51:51   51:55 (  57:13) (1:01:54) (1:06:12)
          (1:11:17) (1:16:25) (1:20:50) = 4:06:51
         Brad Price, Brian Burns, Jerry Mensinger, Sam Lundgren, Christopher
         Hinrichs, Netra Pokhrel, Jeremy Gliwa, Anileswar Yarramsetty, Joel
         Christensen, Rich Johnson, Praveen Injapuram
  18.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska  
            46:06   46:46   48:46   49:56   56:27 (  58:36) (  58:47) (1:05:43)
          (1:08:23) = 4:08:01
         Scott Schaefer, James Koziol, Sean Kenney, Adam Brehm, John Bennett,
         Jeff Huether, Jeff Wedel, David Creamer, Mark Bozarth
  19.  Millard Public Schools                  
            36:46   42:57   45:04   50:25 1:15:06 = 4:10:18
         Scott Haug, Brian Yueill, Kelly Gilson, Allen Thamer, Bastian Derichs
  20.  First Data                              
            44:11   49:29   51:28   52:34   53:15 (  55:38) (  57:12) (  57:48)
          (  58:52) (1:03:43) (1:10:45) (1:15:29) (1:31:20) (1:35:08)
          = 4:10:57
         Dan Nielsen, Anthony Colby, John Albin, Andrew Tweedy, Paul Manhart,
         Joseph Ricceri, Paulo Martins, Richard Werner, Brian O'Connor, Bryan
         Blodgett, C Williams, John Rechkemmer, Phuong Tran, Jonathan Ryba
  21.  MUD                                     
            44:25   50:00   50:52 1:02:36 1:07:27 (1:07:58) (1:09:28) = 4:35:20
         David Stroebele, Gene Siadek, Stephen Little, Dennis Brennan, Patrick
         Brennan, Joel Christensen, Castro Okuom
  22.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center    
            50:33   51:54   52:24   58:54 1:03:50 = 4:37:35
         Ivan Pavkovic, Steven Kindel, Devon Liston, Steve McCullough, Robert
         Spicer
  23.  Performance Auto Group                  
            52:22   54:38   55:06   58:54   59:06 (1:01:22) (1:05:26) (1:12:50)
          (1:14:52) (2:00:05) = 4:40:06
         Shaun Lark, Rodney Bloodworth, Clint Paulson, Harold Collins, Mitch
         Anderson, Kevin Ryland, Justin Streff, Nean Jamison, Jeffrey Sagedal,
         Bill Henninger
  24.  Warren Distribution                     
            43:31   50:24   59:15 1:03:27 1:04:13 (1:04:18) (1:08:52) (1:11:28)
          (1:16:31) = 4:40:50
          McHugh Steve,  Hansen Michael,  Kinsey Dennis,  Hopkins Jeff, 
         Colpitts Bernie, Charles Gade,  Laing Ian,  Pivovar Jerry,  Hushka Jim
  25.  UPS                                     
            51:16   55:30   57:26   57:27 1:02:36 (1:02:42) (1:04:13) (1:16:02)
          (1:20:05) = 4:44:15
         Evan Langhorn, Greg Nelson, Josh Stutheit, Blayne Behrends, John Wees,
         Arthur Velez, Mitch Lorence, Steve Raddish, Shane Irish
  26.  Council Bluffs Community School District
            53:12   57:51   58:29 1:02:46 1:07:48 = 5:00:06
         Douglas Johnson, Curtis Weber, David Kaeding, Robert Tellgren, Casey
         Moran



                    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   AAA DIVISION - WOMEN                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Alegent Creighton Health                
            46:10   47:19   48:28   50:43   50:43 (  50:50) (  50:58) (  51:45)
          (  52:22) (  52:29) (  52:30) (  52:34) (  54:17) (  55:30) (  55:48)
          (  56:07) (  56:41) (  57:13) (  58:27) (  58:32) (  59:03) (  59:22)
          (  59:42) (1:00:36) (1:01:27) (1:01:59) (1:02:46) (1:03:56) (1:07:14)
          (1:07:24) (1:07:43) (1:07:45) (1:07:57) (1:08:27) (1:08:57) (1:09:03)
          (1:09:29) (1:10:41) (1:11:53) (1:12:12) (1:14:15) (1:14:26) (1:14:39)
          (1:14:45) (1:14:53) (1:23:58) (1:27:20) (1:31:25) (1:34:02) (1:34:56)
          (1:37:52) (1:38:12) (1:39:16) (1:42:17) (1:52:08) (2:01:20)
          = 4:03:23
         Mindee Curtis, Mo McAndrews, Cora Villagomez, Katie Bos, Samantha
         Harding, Rachel Uden, Victoria Lodes, Sarah Sjolie, Barb Lapke, Shana
         Skillstad, Marlana Stephens, Caroline Jamison, Michelle Lessig, Mitzi
         Klimek, Kim Groteluschen, Trisha Erickson, Jennifer Hummel, Kimberly
         Ruengert, Jodi Semonell, Bri Buge, Sarah Cook, Bev Janak, Roxanne
         Alter, Kim Stoll, Delia Djalilova, Betsy Kahlandt, Ellen Deao, Tara
         Whitmire, Elizabeth Abraham, Bobbi Heffelfinger, Tamra Phillips, Cayla
         Friedli, Lora Marinella, Melanie Peltz, Elizabeth Belew, Tricia Schmit,
         Dana Schierbrock, Andrea Wells, Amy McKenzie, Michaelyn Brewer,
         Kayleen Degener, Puja Kandel, Emily Thomas, Margaret Emerson, Megan
         Pendley, Robyn Cobbs, Laura Terry, Holly Newman, Nicole Granados,
         Shannon Seydlitz, Sally Porter, Nicole Rauth, Johnel Reber, Tiffany
         Mislivec, Debra Reeg, Vicki Mauro
   2.  Millard Public Schools                  
            44:30   49:53   50:36   51:03   52:35 (  57:01) (  57:36) (  58:58)
          (1:02:08) (1:03:02) (1:03:02) (1:05:24) (1:07:13) (1:08:28) (1:15:06)
          (1:27:39) (1:36:01) (1:36:02) (1:36:03) = 4:08:37
         Amanda Marshall, Bridgette Torring, Alyssa Watson, Kim Trisler, Sydney
         Omo, Emma Hansen, Holly Mains, Kate Hough, Elizabeth Chadek, Becky
         Chambers, Brianne Dacy, Lisa Lukecart, Mandy Coulter, Pamela Ferdig,
         Dayna Derichs, Judith Johnson, Amy Bollinger, Maggie Vanrooyan,
         Joycilyn Rozelle
   3.  Mutual of Omaha                         
            46:44   48:44   51:35   52:11   53:14 (  54:35) (  55:46) (  55:46)
          (  58:21) (1:01:31) (1:03:02) (1:04:14) (1:14:16) (1:14:16) (1:15:28)
          (1:18:23) (1:18:33) (1:19:05) (1:21:52) (1:28:18) (1:29:32) (1:32:50)
          (1:33:32) (1:34:07) (1:40:20) (1:45:21) (1:53:29) (1:53:33) (1:56:39)
          (2:07:20) (2:08:15) (2:08:20) (2:08:26) = 4:12:28
         Melodie Buss, Virginia Butt, Margaret Larkin, Mia Gilreath, Rachel
         Gallagher, Diana Vidal, Brandi Ballan, Rebecca Schure, Jamie Kohles,
         Mary Cannon, Lindsey Benson, Monica Beuterbaugh, Jill Banaszak, Kerri
         Gilson, Deann Anderson, Jeanne Voycheske, Shannon Ryan, Marla Dorsey,
         Krista Mimick, Michelle Bogatz, Sandi Knowski, Carol White Harnisch,
         Patricia Drelicharz, Susan Allison, Karen Mitera, Julie Krejci, Kathy
         Treska, Karen Ser, Elissa Becerra, Celine Simonsen, Jane Neary, Connie
         Helmberger, Susan Hooper
   4.  Kiewit Corporation                      
            45:06   47:30   52:56   54:37   54:41 (  55:32) (  55:52) (  55:59)
          (  56:17) (  57:31) (  58:13) (  58:49) (  58:55) (1:01:17) (1:01:36)
          (1:08:48) (1:09:26) (1:09:56) (1:16:25) (1:16:50) (1:25:01) (1:26:09)
          (1:27:42) (1:38:51) (1:47:42) (2:09:59) = 4:14:50
         Brian Yardley, Patricia Robinson, Sherri Gordon, Jenny Atkinson, Kate
         Zielinski, Charlene Szmyrko, Tracy Gardner, Katie Marker, Erin Deck,
         Lacey Ternus, Amanda Zimmerman, Mandy Semanisin, Rachel Balkovec,
         Danika Reddick, Natasha Lopez, Kristel Daly, Pari Smart, Renee Casteel,
         Kim Weber, Jane Wagar, Holly Stephens, Sandy Zidon, Itzel Lopez, Julie
         Wattier, Ruth Arp, Traci Sutton
   5.  Gallup                                  
            49:51   51:18   52:04   52:11   53:11 (  55:03) (  57:02) (  57:24)
          (  57:35) (1:00:30) (1:01:07) (1:02:45) (1:03:18) (1:05:07) (1:05:08)
          (1:05:09) (1:05:32) (1:05:36) (1:05:55) (1:07:44) (1:08:08) (1:10:36)
          (1:12:15) (1:17:11) (1:18:58) (1:23:14) (1:26:49) (1:27:21) (1:28:35)
          (1:29:44) (1:37:36) (1:37:36) (1:42:03) (1:42:03) (1:42:03)
          = 4:18:35
         Anne Maltese, Emily Ternus, Sarah Quandahl, Elizabeth Kampf, Elizabeth
         Shotkoski, Awa Diaw, Ashley Furne, Sheri Widler, Jen Peterson, Emily
         Meyer, Katie Barton, Heather Wright, Sallie Peters, Becki Klitzke,
         Amber Bettis, Shannon Mullen O'keefe, Staci Bedel, Yvette Wiebe, Leigh
         Gobber, Trish Doebel, Julie Mott, Samantha Harper, Adrienne Ott, Amy
         Adkins, Amber Paulsen, Jacque Merritt, Jennifer Jones, Shubhra
         Kejriwal, Cheryl Fernandez, Bernadette Guimenes, Claudine Mutai, Judy
         Franklin, Heather Belt, Shari Theer, Jennifer Mosser
   6.  HDR                                     
            49:12   50:05   54:59   55:20   56:04 (  57:02) (1:06:44) (1:21:27)
          (1:22:22) (1:23:34) (1:24:50) (1:24:50) (1:35:55) (1:36:33) (1:47:11)
          = 4:25:40
         Beth Amenta, Niki Strotman, Karina Kelly, Jill Brandt, Paula Renner,
         Molly Maguire, Ashley Clines, Jara Sturdivant-Wilso, Susan Gerner,
         Lara Syrocki, Cheryl Toohey, Mary McKernan, Debra Putnam, Cassandra
         Dimauro, Kelly Farrell
   7.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center    
            49:41   52:43   52:55   55:19   56:19 (  56:51) (1:01:50) (1:04:24)
          (1:05:34) (1:06:08) (1:06:13) (1:07:20) (1:20:35) (1:22:18) (1:26:46)
          (1:36:55) = 4:26:57
         Joy Recoy, Kellie Holtmeier, Melissa Dorr, Amy Schaben, Valerie Wilson,
         Jennifer Hickman, Britni Delva, Gina Tobaben, Jessie Gunsolley,
         Shelley Schmitz, Libby Leute, Carrie Krist, Mary Cash, Tara Bergland,
         Sharon Brown, Sarah Franklin
   8.  ConAgra Foods                           
            48:42   54:27   54:57   55:52   57:18 (  59:12) (  59:51) (  59:52)
          (1:01:59) (1:02:35) (1:02:39) (1:05:48) (1:05:51) (1:10:07) (1:20:41)
          (1:23:52) (1:24:13) = 4:31:16
         Kathleen Johnson, Kari Ann Pappas, Jessica Weyers, Maggie Skalberg,
         Jessica Rausch, Lora Hansen, Margaret Dempsey, Angi Guthrie, Nicole
         Hinde, Jennifer Free, Nicole Lohaus, Katey Johnson, Hannah Boone,
         Melanie McIntyre, Jackie Heard, Michelle Stroud, Connee Geise
   9.  First Data                              
            50:32   52:35   53:31   57:02   58:57 (1:02:56) (1:03:07) (1:05:49)
          (1:13:05) (1:14:22) (1:16:56) (1:17:27) (1:18:46) (1:21:53) (1:54:11)
          = 4:32:37
         Heather Ruff, Cindy Giebelhausen, Deanna Barker, Julie Baldassano,
         Stephanie Pulverenti, Rose Gomez, Sonja Garvey, Tiffany Moscato,
         Michelle Ellwanger, Aileen Warren, Karen Schnepel, Ati Tesfaye,
         Jennifer Voycheske, Kimberly Hart, Peggy Ethridge
  10.  Union Pacific                           
            50:08   53:16   54:44   57:51   58:14 (1:01:53) (1:03:40) (1:05:49)
          (1:09:55) (1:12:31) (1:21:31) (1:22:33) (1:40:54) = 4:34:13
         Alissa Hackel, Erica Wiener, Jackie Keenan, Yao Brewer, Sarah Lipsey,
         Hollyann Swartz, Diane Cederdahl, Kara Pella, Ryndee Ryan, Heather
         Vanourney, Jill Amos, Karin Anderson, Annie Lawrence
  11.  Council Bluffs Community School District
            46:30   53:26   55:34   57:49 1:06:10 (1:12:54) (1:56:34) (1:57:03)
          (1:57:03) = 4:39:29
         Lisa Poe, Staci Benak, Carrie Nepple, Alison Smith, Mary McGlade,
         Molly Johnson, Lisa Fisher, Rita Tiarks, Angel Simons
  12.  Methodist Health System                 
            48:36   50:58   57:01 1:00:27 1:02:35 (1:02:50) (1:04:46) (1:06:43)
          (1:12:19) (1:21:53) = 4:39:37
         Shane Lippold, Karen Fulton, Jessica Loontjer, Katie Holling, Cyndi
         Mains, Crystal Creasy, Melody Karnes, Jen Tran, Kimberly Simmons,
         Tammy Lang Finlay
  13.  Douglas County Healthy Directions       
            52:25   54:19   55:54   58:17   59:02 (  59:09) (1:01:08) (1:06:48)
          (1:09:05) (1:10:29) (1:11:11) (1:13:31) (1:14:52) (1:17:52) (1:18:18)
          (1:18:24) (1:18:38) (1:19:29) (1:23:54) (1:32:41) (1:34:22) (1:36:05)
          (1:37:50) (1:37:50) (1:42:33) (1:42:33) (1:43:44) (1:45:16) (1:53:43)
          (1:53:45) (2:00:42) (2:01:16) = 4:39:57
         Nicole Kaye-Skinner, Sadie Bohnenkamp, Christine Kellogg, Sara Hansen,
         Cheri Albin, Teresa Walsh, Lori Ludeking, Jennifer Cunningham,
         Victoria Harker, Jana Andrews, Jenny Stearman, Sara Baker, Connie
         Lehman, Dawn Honig, Alyson Schultz, Maureen Dorcey, Melissa Driscoll,
         Dawn Evans, Kelley Lanphier, Raquel Salinas, Karen Cole, Lana Graham,
         Rocio Herrera Padilla, Isela Herrera Gonzalez, Julie Chytil, Emily
         Ortner, Josi Robledo, Sarah Tague, Justine Kessler, Regina
         Franzluebbers, Dannette McDowell, Mary Buehler
  14.  Wells Fargo Bank                        
            48:43   52:45   55:40 1:00:55 1:05:51 (1:10:09) (1:34:41) = 4:43:54
         Gina Samland, Terese Hammond, Lorita Skelton, Tricia Richards, Diane
         Hand, Patti Eldridge, Lisa Coon
  15.  Nebraska Furniture Mart                 
            50:22   55:35   59:01 1:00:37 1:05:51 (1:11:13) (1:19:08) (1:43:18)
          (1:44:45) (1:47:16) = 4:51:26
         Megan Berry Barlow, Rebecca Sudbeck, Terri Rich, Mariana Phipps,
         Ashley Rich, Tory Miller, Sandy Churchich, Shelby Andersen, Sujatha
         Muktineni, Jessica Niewohner
  16.  Physicians Mutual                       
            54:28   54:51   56:44 1:03:46 1:07:01 (1:11:27) (1:14:16) (1:30:01)
          (1:35:15) = 4:56:50
         April Caster, Samantha Toscano-French, Leigh Medina, Mary Duros, Staci
         Vacek, Tara Warren, Natalie Holmstedt, Lynn Hubbard, Melissa Crawford
  17.  Woodmen of the World                    
            46:38   59:03 1:01:33 1:03:35 1:11:51 (1:12:13) (1:14:45) (1:30:54)
          (1:59:25) = 5:02:40
         Kristen Humphrey, Janelle Arthur, Melissa Schoenherr, Lisa Hardy,
         Delores Daniels, Rosey Higgs, Michelle Dennis, Carmen Steele, Karen
         Weis
  18.  Valmont Industries                      
            50:38   59:02 1:06:26 1:06:28 1:09:35 (1:12:22) (1:23:56) (1:25:36)
          (1:58:51) = 5:12:09
         Jeremy Kaliff, Kayla Price, Michelle Stolte, Diana Watton, Linsee
         Schoenherr, Theresa Thiel, Megan Schulz, Dawn Drey, Janielle Bell
  19.  Omaha World-Herald                      
            53:16 1:01:47 1:07:14 1:09:45 1:12:58 (1:14:02) (1:29:05) (1:49:15)
          (1:49:15) = 5:25:00
         Erin Golden, Terri Campbell, Sarah Baker Hansen, Angela Brauer, Jamie
         Kinnaird, Nancy Gaarder, Nancy Johnson, Traci Despines, Heidi Sandahl
  20.  Lincoln Financial Group                 
            43:32 1:00:33 1:07:00 1:15:41 1:19:12 (1:29:10) (1:29:32) (1:34:19)
          (1:35:05) (1:35:06) (1:38:17) (1:45:42) (1:59:32) = 5:25:58
         Courtney Mann, Rachel Leclair, Della Martinmaas, Lacey Polsley,
         Shannon Hasenauer, Angel Bokelman, Sara Nadgwick, Tara Ritchie, Brenda
         Felthousen, Leah Van Newkirk, Tara Sanchez, Mary Robbins, Chandra
         Johnson
  21.  Nebraska Medical Center/Bellevue Medical
            53:23 1:00:13 1:02:31 1:09:11 1:24:14 = 5:29:32
         Brooke Brown, Jennifer Simpson, Karen Burbach, Susan MacQuiddy,
         Stephanie Cossette
  22.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska  
            50:54 1:06:49 1:06:56 1:11:30 1:14:52 (1:16:24) (1:19:01) (1:30:21)
          (1:30:21) (1:30:21) (1:32:45) (1:34:41) (1:43:50) (1:53:04) (1:53:05)
          (1:53:08) = 5:31:01
         Victoria Olvera, Caroline Lewis, Tracey Westley, Lori Gordon, Shanna
         McCormack, Jodi Beard, Shirley Corn, Kathy Nellor, Jill Pease, Carrie
         Roskens, Angela Rudloff, Janet Brunk, Dawn Breaman, Robin Shanks,
         Tracy Schnitker, Tawny Archer
  23.  Bellevue Public Schools                 
            48:57   55:22 1:14:05 1:15:24 1:20:52 = 5:34:40
         Cindy Gress, Kate Jurjevich, Marie Bennett, Ann Feldmann, Patty
         Campbell
  24.  Hyatt Hotels and Resorts                
          1:04:05 1:08:25 1:09:45 1:10:58 1:14:20 (1:15:31) (1:17:15) (1:20:24)
          (1:33:13) (1:34:00) (1:54:03) = 5:47:33
         April Allair, Sheila McSorley, Stephanie Sellers, Rebecca Shank, Renae
         Wirth, Heather Carpio, Heather Maynard, Paula Spooner, Jessica Piatt,
         Maria Straley, Sharon Thomsen
  25.  CSGI                                    
          1:03:49 1:08:40 1:09:46 1:10:56 1:20:27 (1:36:51) = 5:53:38
         Sujana Shrestha, Sabina Bista, Katie Higgason, Janelle Schwartzkopf,
         Oliva Shakya, Debbie Karavas
  26.  Lozier Corporation                      
            54:23 1:05:05 1:13:38 1:14:06 1:51:13 (1:57:04) (1:57:17) (2:01:40)
          (2:01:45) = 6:18:25
         Amanda Rinker, Chantelle Trocha, Jennifer Simpson, Rachel Woodring,
         Susan Fay, Sharon Klein, Mary Troia, Marie McGovern, Jo Rogge
  27.  OPPD                                    
            54:04 1:07:15 1:13:23 1:43:01 1:49:17 (1:50:48) = 6:47:00
         Angela Siebert, Laura Manning, Trudy Gillotte, Debra Brungardt, Arlene
         Johnson, Darlene Brown



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     A DIVISION - MEN - 2 MILE            
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  The Extra Mile                          
            14:36   15:47   18:01 (  23:35) =   48:24
         Mitch Memming, Doug Kooken, Kenneth Waters, Robert Jameson
   2.  Team EHG                                
            17:03   19:38   22:37 (  24:03) (  38:42) (  38:44) =   59:18
         Pat McGuire, Dave Madsen, Matt Scheuman, Willie Larry, Rob Smith, Eric
         Zumm
   3.  Excel Physical Therapy                  
            16:05   25:19   26:22 (  31:46) = 1:07:46
         Troy Post, Dave Schremmer Pt, Roger Kuhfahl, Tom Flynn
   4.  ProKarma                                
            21:34   25:14   28:21 (  28:21) = 1:15:09
         Praveen Kumar, Hanumanthara Nvpr, Mohan Nagaraju, Rajeev Doddapaneni
   5.  WELL OFF                                
            19:41   30:36   30:39 (  31:51) (  32:04) (  34:06) (  34:40) (  36:08)
          (  38:06) (  39:14) = 1:20:56
         John Weiss, Kirt Ericson, Todsaporn Burnham, Jim Vanosdall, Dan
         Zuerlein, Anthony Reese, Benjamin Larson, Timothy Brady, Matthew
         Novotny, Kyle Cross
   6.  Creighton Prep / Marian                 
            17:31   29:26   36:27 (  43:50) = 1:23:24
         Scott Sibbernsen, Josh Stover, Kevin Schneider, Sean Joyce Whipp
   7.  AAA Life Insurance                      
            21:02   23:56   42:29 (  42:42) = 1:27:27
         Michael Telpner, Matthew Beneda, James Lyon, Brent Wallace
   8.  Dino's Storage                          
            13:27   35:03   40:24 = 1:28:54
         Joe Bailey, Doug Fredrick, Philip Abraham
   9.  McCallie Associates Inc                 
            18:12   33:33   39:07 = 1:30:52
         John Calandra, Derrick Ball, Lamont Spencer
  10.  Ambassador Health System                
            20:17   40:07   41:07 = 1:41:31
         Max Starlin, Austin Bahensky, Mitch Jevne



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     A DIVISION - WOMEN - 2 MILE          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team NORS                               
            18:52   20:55   27:36 (  34:49) (  37:33) (  40:16) (  41:22)
          = 1:07:23
         Steph Kephart, Keri Wayne-Browne, Tressa Splonskowski, Amy Hawks,
         Terri Essel, Sue Wiebelhaus, Melissa Lester
   2.  Great Western Bank                      
            21:20   23:00   24:13 (  24:14) (  29:04) (  31:03) (  31:04) (  33:58)
          (  34:02) (  34:03) (  34:20) (  34:22) (  36:55) (  38:35)
          = 1:08:33
         Corinne Safford, Laura Johnson, Heather Tilson, Leigh D, Betty
         Kampschnieder, Abbey Adams, Claire Acker, Ashley Saenz, Sherry
         Berthelsen, Michelle Lavalleur, Darla Turner, Kim Moser, Amy Olaon,
         Debbie Cooper
   3.  WELL OFF                                
            14:25   25:51   32:14 (  32:15) (  33:25) (  33:37) (  33:38) (  33:41)
          (  34:09) (  34:10) (  34:13) (  35:01) (  38:06) = 1:12:30
         McKenzie Harris, Kathie Russell, Donna Lawton, Jean Tyler, Katelynn
         Shaw, Christina Tyree, Deb Hilgendorf, Cindy Gettman, Alysia Clary,
         Rachel Dyrda, Debbie Kurland, Shellie Schultz, Laura Timmermeyer
   4.  Seim Johnson LLP                        
            22:33   22:34   28:36 (  33:40) (  33:50) (  42:16) = 1:13:43
         Cassie Bratcher, Bailey McIntosh, Julie Conley, June Mayher, Wanda
         Mullins, Krystal Elms
   5.  Pansing Hogan                           
            21:25   23:08   30:24 (  32:38) = 1:14:57
         Lanette Chavez, Sandy Willmont, Tonia Campbell, Christy Flott
   6.  Lamson Dugan and Murray LLP             
            20:23   23:18   31:55 = 1:15:36
         Elizabeth Lennemann, Katie French, Michelle Watson
   7.  The Extra Mile                          
            17:28   23:35   34:54 = 1:15:57
         Katie McLaughlin, Nichole Hansen, Mindy Dietze
   8.  Excel Physical Therapy                  
            18:31   28:27   29:26 (  34:56) = 1:16:24
         Angela Davis, Nicole Bring, Sara Pohl, Katie Goben
   9.  Dermatology Specialists of Omaha        
            20:36   21:31   37:27 (  38:14) (  48:05) = 1:19:34
         Ceisha Deitering, Kelly Miller, Dena Christensen, Jaime Pithan, Kassie
         McFerrin
  10.  YMCA of Greater Omaha                   
            24:45   24:52   33:44 (  33:44) (  34:00) (  34:03) (  34:15) (  37:39)
          = 1:23:21
         Karen Baker, Claire Herzog, Monica Taylor, Amy Roux, Stacy Lee,
         Catherine Anderson, Carissa Grunke, Erin Lenz
  11.  ProKarma                                
            26:42   26:49   30:36 = 1:24:07
         Nancy Peterson, Michele Jackson, Heather Kelly
  12.  Travelex Insurance                      
            19:52   25:43   40:25 = 1:26:00
         Nikki Rue, Dianne Lusero, Anna Wagner
  13.  Midlands Choice Inc.                    
            20:24   32:06   34:02 (  35:22) (  36:23) (  37:45) (  39:28) (  39:46)
          = 1:26:32
         Rebecca Pecha, Greta Vaught, Sharon Rasmussen, Suzanne Dejong, Dianne
         Gross, Ginger Snyder, Denise Salkeld, Kenra Reed
  14.  McCallie Associates Inc                 
            16:30   33:34   38:47 = 1:28:51
         Sandy Denherder, Valerie Holdcroft, Carolyn Wendover
  15.  TotalWellness                           
            16:29   36:23   36:41 (  36:42) (  36:43) = 1:29:33
         Kristina Macklin, Lois Johnson, Diane Duran, Paula Wedel, Lauren
         Mellor
  16.  First Westroads Bank                    
            17:29   33:12   39:32 (  39:32) (  39:42) = 1:30:13
         Amy Hansen, Jessie Welshons, Anne Riley, Jennifer Kermoade, Jennifer
         Sampson
  17.  Booz Allen Hamilton                     
            29:23   31:07   31:12 = 1:31:42
         Margaret Stein, Darci McAbee, Carla Heuler
  18.  Midwest Allergy and Asthma Clinic P.C.  
            24:34   32:18   35:05 (  35:11) (  35:42) = 1:31:57
         Rona Hamill, Ashley Clemetson, Jill Nielsen, Paula Smith, Laura Stang
  19.  Omaha Performing Arts                   
            17:38   37:28   37:31 (  37:31) = 1:32:37
         Kim Reiner, Kate Williams, Ashley Voorhees, Kristine Hull
  20.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                    
            23:10   34:47   34:48 = 1:32:45
         Blaine Debor, Ashley Dimauro, Tanya Humphrey
  21.  University of Nebraska at Omaha         
            31:05   32:07   32:09 (  32:10) = 1:35:21
         Christy Tilford, Jessica Anderson, Linda Hanzek, Anne West-Leclou
  22.  Hill Brothers Transportation            
            28:29   31:43   35:12 (  37:18) = 1:35:24
         Lindsay McClain, Cheryl Caligiuri, Nikki Jacobsen, Deb Furey
  23.  Marcotte                                
            29:05   32:40   35:51 (  35:51) (  35:55) = 1:37:36
         Barb Olivo, Jessica Costanzo, Debbie Dober, Lori Menichetti, Suzanne
         Dewey
  24.  Dino's Storage                          
            16:11   40:48   40:55 = 1:37:54
         Jena Erickson, Brandy O'Connor, Lisa Paladino
  25.  The National Safety Council Nebraska    
            20:31   35:38   43:13 = 1:39:22
         Jean Costello, Heather Watts, Lynn Wood
  26.  Creighton Prep / Marian                 
            29:14   29:16   42:03 = 1:40:33
         Susan Toohey, Kathy Bertolini, Ronda Motykowski
  27.  COR Clearing                            
            31:27   31:37   38:46 = 1:41:50
         Brooklyn Bratetic, Tina Bratetic, Brandi Hill
  28.  PIP Printing and Marketing              
            32:36   37:02   37:03 (  37:55) = 1:46:41
         Lori Rockwell, Sandy Hendricks, Jennifer Koom, Nicole Misek
  29.  AAA Life Insurance                      
            35:30   35:31   37:22 (  37:22) (  39:57) (  39:58) = 1:48:23
         Jennifer Calderon, Laura Allis, Beverly Player, Peggy Stanton, Erica
         Spier, Cynthia Hevi
  30.  Marianna Industries                     
            34:06   36:43   38:36 = 1:49:25
         Stacia Jackson, Annette Eggert, Juli Ford
  31.  URS                                     
            35:39   36:59   36:59 = 1:49:37
         Cybil Boss, Kate Merchie, Jacquelyn Harrington
  32.  Ambassador Health System                
            32:16   40:09   41:12 (  41:13) = 1:53:37
         Chris Haifley, Nicole Staehlin, Denise Pitzl, Debra Kuhn



                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    AA DIVISION - MEN - 2 MILE          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  American Title Inc.                     
            15:17   16:23   16:23   17:55 (  18:13) (  18:49) (  20:22)
          = 1:05:58
         Scott Mills, Ryan Lemmon, Greg Evert, Bryan Holdcroft, Stephen Curtis,
         Michael Haenggi, Jim Schaffner
   2.  Runza Runners                           
            11:37   18:59   19:00   20:15 = 1:09:51
         Matthew Buresh, Josh Burkle, Travis Perdew, Scott Fredericksen
   3.  CLAAS OMAHA INC.                        
            16:08   17:35   21:50   26:01 (  27:14) (  28:33) (  29:16) (  29:32)
          (  29:33) (  32:07) (  33:47) (  34:25) (  36:06) (  36:06) (  38:49)
          (  38:53) (  39:15) = 1:21:34
         Travis Ayers, Ryan Windhorst, David Pool, Rodney Kalkowski, Miguel
         Carreon, Rob Schutte, Kevin Wilkening, Mark Oehmke, Steven Schultze,
         Nick Deluca, Jose Casillas, Long Le, Tyler Wilhelm, Rick Barnes, Matt
         Dorner, Rick Olstad, Nick Burger
   4.  Central States Indemnity Co. of Omaha   
            13:14   14:16   20:32   44:12 = 1:32:14
         Juan Martinez, Antonio Degante, Ken Beckman, Dick Hall
   5.  RNDC - Nebraska                         
            23:05   23:53   28:58   30:21 (  30:43) (  34:09) (  38:51)
          = 1:46:17
         Collin Thomas, Jason Boltz, Jim Hynek, Don Emig, Scott Buscher, Jeff
         Bizal, Casey Gisolf
   6.  Gavilon                                 
            17:54   27:37   32:53   37:26 (  39:29) = 1:55:50
         Corey Dencklau, Todd Linnertz, Edwin Pearson, Tyler McLain, Michael
         Henry
   7.  Pharmaceutical Technologies Inc.        
            16:09   36:01   36:44   38:16 (  39:02) = 2:07:10
         Kyle Macklin, Alan Seybert, Chris Miller, Luis Colon, Randy Guzman
   8.  Baird Holm                              
            32:49   32:50   32:56   33:21 = 2:11:56
         Rick Putnam, Michael Chase, Kamaal Patterson, Rod Flint
   9.  Lutz                                    
            40:04   40:10   40:17   40:26 = 2:40:57
         Alex Lutz, Maik Judka, Eric Baumgarten, Michael Bierman



                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    AA DIVISION - WOMEN - 2 MILE        
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Bennington Public Schools               
            17:55   18:55   19:40   27:54 (  27:57) (  27:58) (  28:01) (  33:21)
          (  33:21) (  40:27) = 1:24:24
         Michaela McCarty, Casey Tiedeman, Abby Fitzgerald, Tami Sass, Kathy
         Johansen, Annette Backhuus, Dee Hoge, Teresa Rischling, Denise Klaus,
         Nicole Gust
   2.  Team Scheels                            
            16:05   16:06   21:30   35:24 (  38:03) (  38:03) = 1:29:05
         Natalie Janak, Brenda Jones, Anne Gerdes, Dawne Christensen, Tammy
         Carlisle, Jada Katt
   3.  CLAAS OMAHA INC.                        
            20:31   20:34   29:32   29:33 (  32:32) (  36:43) (  40:13) (  40:28)
          = 1:40:10
         Stefanie Sander, Lisa Wiedemann, Evelyn Mosley, Thersea Mumby, Amy
         Gustafson, Marisa Culhane, Robbin Galdeano, Ann Boyles
   4.  Streck                                  
            22:28   24:51   24:53   35:16 (  39:00) (  39:00) (  39:49)
          = 1:47:28
         Cathy Scheer, Carla Bobier, Jennifer Siedlik, Wanda Kennedy, Sara
         Kobus, Allyson Negrete, Sarah Cervantes
   5.  BROADMOOR                               
            24:01   24:02   30:27   31:20 (  31:25) (  33:47) (  34:48)
          = 1:49:50
         Trish Bartlett, Maggie Bartolomei, Jan Roos, Shannon Schiltz, Jen
         McWilliams, Shelli Keller, Lana Noack
   6.  C&A Industries                          
            17:23   27:21   28:11   37:01 (  38:17) = 1:49:56
         Linda Hotchkiss, Kathy Neesen, Catherine Mutz, Jennifer Rogers, Sara
         Ferrante
   7.  NP Dodge                                
            20:59   29:13   29:53   32:19 (  32:20) (  32:34) (  35:40) (  43:05)
          (  43:06) = 1:52:24
         Allison Kluver, Dana Alwine, Jordan Wagner, Amy Knudson, Mandy Kimpson,
         Michelle Shew, Shari Thomas, Jessica Brown, Julie Galloway
   8.  Gavilon                                 
            19:56   20:28   37:08   37:25 (  38:44) (  39:17) (  46:49) (  46:51)
          = 1:54:57
         Sarah Fister, Jeanette Ulmer, Denise Perlman, Bailey Feekin, Beth
         Pierson, Christi Collins, Bilen Tesfaye, Sarah Gigitashvili
   9.  Pharmaceutical Technologies Inc.        
            26:42   29:09   29:09   31:51 (  34:11) (  35:08) (  36:24) (  36:26)
          (  37:41) (  37:46) (  37:46) (  37:48) (  38:26) (  38:28) (  38:35)
          = 1:56:51
         Teresa Johnson, Maria Martin, Jamie Zadina, Marian Loyet, Julie Rowe,
         Erin Dwornicki, Deb Hansen, Patty Henry, Autumn Sturdivant, Kaylen Atz,
         Sofia Aguayo, Jovetta King, Janet Cavalieri, Carrie Arnold, Tammy
         Pollard
  10.  Cargill Inc                             
            23:07   29:40   33:47   36:18 = 2:02:52
         Debbie Frederick, Misti Stein, Clover Heneger, Celia Rodriguez
  11.  Merck                                   
            19:17   23:48   40:20   40:20 = 2:03:45
         Enid T. McKinley, Rachel Gendro, Amelia Oetting, Lijuan Deng
  12.  Yahoo! Omaha                            
            21:17   28:25   37:37   38:57 (  38:58) = 2:06:16
         Sarah Reeves, Brenda Zerf, Shireen Deeds, Jennifer Beedle, Jennifer
         Cody
  13.  Clarkson College                        
            21:57   29:54   37:57   38:30 (  38:32) = 2:08:18
         Andreia Nebel, Karen Abboud, Sharon Mantz, Ann Moore, Nicole Caskey
  14.  RNDC - Nebraska                         
            29:36   34:27   34:28   38:51 = 2:17:22
         Kathy Kratina, Lisa Palmer, Linda Dieatrick, Brenda Dorcey
  15.  Baird Holm                              
            34:22   34:38   34:39   35:49 (  36:56) (  36:57) (  40:22) (  41:03)
          (  41:09) (  41:32) = 2:19:28
         Karen Smith, Rachel Zill, Alicia Wolford, Darlene Stine, Amber Preston,
         Emily McElravy, Kim Brown, Earline Titsworth, Laurie Pentis, Cyndee
         Sinnett
  16.  Kutak Rock                              
            29:36   35:35   35:59   40:00 = 2:21:10
         Erinn Pospisil, Ginny McElwain, Bridget Stuhr, Kateaka Andrews
  17.  Pinnacle Bank                           
            37:16   37:18   37:23   39:26 = 2:31:23
         Darcy Turner, Brandis Rogers, Michelle Buechler, Christine Wendlandt



                    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   AAA DIVISION - MEN - 2 MILE            
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Gallup                                  
            11:23   14:33   15:41   15:53   16:25 (  16:26) (  16:37) (  16:55)
          (  18:07) (  18:16) (  18:27) (  19:03) (  19:24) (  21:13) (  21:19)
          (  21:34) (  22:13) (  23:08) (  23:21) (  23:25) (  24:11) (  24:45)
          (  28:04) (  28:06) (  30:22) (  32:18) (  32:19) (  33:25) (  33:36)
          (  34:10) (  34:33) (  35:29) (  35:31) (  37:43) (  37:51) (  39:16)
          = 1:13:55
         David Seevers, Andrew Hunt, Brett Klabunde, Blake Lohnes, Scott
         Daniell, Ricky Cerda, Brian Weyant, David Jones, Tommy Cunningham,
         Thomas Houghton, Jordan Jeromchek, Kamron Winchester, Bill Thompson,
         Asen Asenov, Eric Giebler, Shreyans Jain, Don Plowman, Piyush Malviya,
         Adam Jermain, Jared Froehlich, Jeff Taylor, Cris Varela, Abrar Syed,
         Ben Wigert, David Stessman, Mike Allen, Ash Gambhir, Trevor Jackman,
         Dan Draus, Dionne Mason, Matt Breck, Zack Gilbert, Alexandro Buono,
         Paul Roberts, Travis Bull, Kenneth Rosa
   2.  Performance Auto Group                  
            15:17   15:20   15:22   15:25   15:31 (  15:40) (  15:40) (  16:15)
          (  16:44) (  19:33) (  19:52) (  20:06) (  21:32) (  21:46) (  22:58)
          (  23:24) (  23:28) (  24:36) (  25:42) (  25:43) (  30:17) (  31:00)
          (  31:05) (  34:41) (  34:45) (  35:25) (  38:24) (  40:23) (  40:32)
          (  41:12) = 1:16:55
         Corey Schroeder, Anthony Gawthrop, Donte Clark, Kevin Smith, Kakha
         Gigitashvili, Michael Odell, Tom Bennett, Mike Mursch, Jon Gardiner,
         Cole Cippera, Kevin Dean, Mike Humphry, Mike Lawson, Mike Moore, Mitch
         Blake, Jeff Burgher, Mani Adams, Brad Richey, Henry Frazier, Scott
         Schubert, Reggie Thomas, John Mac, Damon Bayles, John Langland, Rob
         Mueting, Tony King, Pete Culjat, James Clark, Brandon Filbert, Tyler
         McGlade
   3.  3M Valley                               
            15:05   15:30   17:22   20:45   21:03 (  23:30) (  27:23) (  28:17)
          = 1:29:45
         Brent Chinnock, Brett Pixley, Matt Smith, Chris Cunningham, Michael
         Vculek, Bob Dart, Don Hitchler, Randy Parde
   4.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska  
            16:01   16:16   16:27   20:58   21:59 (  34:06) = 1:31:41
         Dave Klug, Michelle Roth, Douglas Cutter, David Brown, Tim Kiefer,
         Carl Fosco
   5.  Lozier Corporation                      
            17:59   18:24   20:44   22:03   23:46 (  25:40) (  27:54) (  31:17)
          (  31:48) (  32:39) (  33:36) (  34:56) (  35:12) (  36:16) (  36:51)
          (  38:18) = 1:42:56
         Robb Lockey, John Thomsen, Jason McGill, Bob Schoby, Jerry Byrd, Kevin
         Rief, Brandon Speck, Jason Kuehnhold, Korvin Lasley, Larry Mickey,
         Brad Browne, Tom Keatts, Travis Smith, Robert Johnson, Dave Nadgwick,
         Alan Weeces
   6.  Nebraska Furniture Mart                 
            15:01   17:08   17:21   25:27   32:07 (  35:15) (  35:19) (  39:53)
          = 1:47:04
         Teddy Yu, Dana Jenkins, Jay Yao, Jeff Jonderko, Jason Rich, Jose
         Salazar, Daniel Barnes, Mark Ferzely
   7.  Union Pacific                           
            11:25   13:36   19:49   31:53   34:51 (  41:12) = 1:51:34
         Kenny Keuck, Sabir Shakeel, Lee Koehler, Ben Carrick, Tom Adams, Gerry
         Bisaillon
   8.  Airlite Plastics                        
            17:09   21:46   23:56   27:13   32:35 (  33:01) (  34:49) (  36:27)
          (  41:00) = 2:02:39
         Simon Gach, Fernando Fernando Ceballo, Jim Johnson, Ryan Stone,
         Patrick Patrick Gredys, Rodger Price, Alex Alex Wacker, John Usery,
         Don Wigington
   9.  Warren Distribution                     
            20:17   20:28   25:41   27:10   32:55 (  34:20) (  34:32) (  37:43)
          (  37:44) (  59:46) = 2:06:31
          Knight David,  Gibson Bill,  Baker Scott,  Carrington David, 
         Thurman Kelvin,  Fox Jeff,  Schlott Robert,  Snodgrass Brian, 
         Higgins Michael,  Huss Dave
  10.  Kiewit Corporation                      
            18:18   18:57   27:43   28:53   34:35 (  37:43) (  43:06) = 2:08:26
         Jeff Senff, Tyler Van Zee, Jack Marshall, Steve Shin, James Schmidt,
         Gabriel Trujillo, Dave Hammond
  11.  PayPal                                  
            16:16   16:38   19:33   35:27   41:47 = 2:09:41
         David Kruse, Dale Eurek, Mike Schafer, Ted Bode, Adam Bruntz
  12.  Lincoln Financial Group                 
            17:23   18:04   19:12   37:28   38:51 = 2:10:58
         Mark Thiele, Nick Schuler, Clint Kephart, Lincoln Dickison, Michael
         Knecht
  13.  Valmont Industries                      
            16:50   18:50   30:47   32:49   38:14 (  39:27) = 2:17:30
         Colton Nyberg, Ed Swanson, Rob Maglinger, John Pavalis, David Clarke,
         Eric Filows
  14.  Douglas County Healthy Directions       
            35:07   35:19   36:00   39:15   40:32 = 3:06:13
         Richard Kimble, Tim McNally, Lee Lazure, Phil Rooney, David Busse



                    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   AAA DIVISION - WOMEN - 2 MILE          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Alegent Creighton Health                
            15:02   15:57   17:00   18:29   20:14 (  20:58) (  21:16) (  21:57)
          (  22:34) (  24:44) (  24:49) (  27:30) (  28:32) (  28:41) (  28:59)
          (  29:02) (  29:05) (  30:37) (  30:38) (  30:58) (  31:10) (  31:10)
          (  31:12) (  31:30) (  31:48) (  31:57) (  32:12) (  32:21) (  32:40)
          (  33:16) (  33:31) (  34:56) (  35:30) (  36:18) (  37:09) (  37:27)
          (  37:30) (  37:39) (  37:39) (  38:05) (  38:22) (  39:10) (  39:25)
          (  39:42) (  40:00) (  40:08) (  40:49) (  41:13) (  43:33) (  43:37)
          (  44:22) (  46:55) (  46:59) (  47:01) (  54:58) = 1:26:42
         Daena Thalken, Sarah Caton, Jamie Lamberty, Jodi Lakin, Mindi Hively,
         Ellen (stryker) Scholl, Lee Ann James, Angie Lampe, Kelly Fairfield,
         Julie Osmera, Daniele Phillips, Meggan Beacom, Christie Manion,
         Jennifer Farin, Angie Pedersen, Jane Peterson, Sally Wright, Valerie
         Belles, Bonnie Livingston, Carrie Whitner, Michele Hotz, Evelyn
         Abbruzzese, Christina Berry, Sandy O'Kane, Angela Rickels, Karen Hardy,
         Karen Lange, Victoria Salts, Alicia Franksen, Connie White, Kathryn
         Newcomb, Mary Jo Rump, Rebecca Marcotte, Ruth Wheeler, Abbie Bothwell,
         Ruthann Downey, Alicia Clark, Kelly Plata, Nakayla Munson, Angela
         Bechtolt, Lynn Turco, Deanna Rhoten, Pam Labanowski, Debra Bame,
         Shannon Saladee, Rachel Novotny, Karen Fisher, Deborah Clarke, Shasta
         Smith, Dondi Mickey, Tamiece Bass, Terri Chappell, Joann Arnold,
         Kimberly Ronnei, Renae Essler
   2.  Gallup                                  
            18:07   18:24   19:05   19:31   19:37 (  22:14) (  23:21) (  24:15)
          (  24:46) (  25:42) (  28:05) (  30:07) (  31:30) (  31:54) (  31:55)
          (  32:13) (  32:18) (  33:27) (  33:33) (  33:34) (  33:36) (  33:37)
          (  34:23) (  34:32) (  34:32) (  34:34) (  34:35) (  35:25) (  35:57)
          (  35:58) (  37:44) (  38:16) (  39:23) (  39:23) (  39:33) (  39:35)
          (  39:36) (  39:39) (  39:40) (  40:19) (  40:20) (  40:21) (  46:46)
          (  46:46) = 1:34:44
         Valerie Malloy, Heidi Husk, Phuong Tran, Lianne McNaughton, Angela
         Davenport, Stephanie Plowman, Kara Jermain, Ryan Beasley, Jessica Cox,
         Kani Duraisamy, Emily Nielsen, Sichen Lu, Katie Saniuk, Julie Ray,
         Tara McGhee, Jean Flott, Sangeeta Agrawal, Stephanie Ransdell, Betsy
         Sistek, Melissa Kucks, Candice Bromley, Alana Farrell, Elizabeth
         Steele, Lindsey Eastwood, Rachael Breck, Jennifer Ralph, Kristin Lohr,
         Colleen Bode, Raeanna Zellers, Jessica Hawley, Patricia Sack, Allie
         Gardner, Lauren Jaton, Lindsey Scott, Julie Miller, Shandell Baker,
         Audra Blatchford, Trinity Violet, Jenean Tellgren, Jessica Stutzman,
         Molly Hardin, Beth Karadeema, Paula Walker, Rhonda Good
   3.  Performance Auto Group                  
            14:42   18:48   19:33   23:10   32:08 (  32:25) (  32:51) (  34:38)
          (  36:41) (  37:42) (  38:01) (  38:37) (  39:41) (  40:35) (  40:36)
          (  40:48) (  41:42) = 1:48:21
         Monica Pingel, Sarah Dring, Angela Quinn, Jennifer Militti, Mia Newell,
         Kendra Koski-Sachs, Beth Rathman, Teela Wright, Dianne Smith, Mona
         Cannon, Kelly Fields, Susan Maradjiev, Dianne Hill, Brenna French,
         Megan Steele, Rachael Urban, Linda Jones
   4.  Kiewit Corporation                      
            14:44   17:07   19:54   27:34   34:02 (  36:54) (  40:12) (  41:09)
          (  42:10) = 1:53:21
         Kelly Bull, Deanna Beckwith, Makiko Hultz, Carmen White, Kerry
         Roseberry, Jessica Fink, Shelly Semin, Julie Link, Carol Puszewski
   5.  Mutual of Omaha                         
            16:15   22:34   23:18   25:43   26:30 (  32:21) (  32:49) (  34:13)
          (  34:18) (  36:41) (  37:17) (  37:18) (  37:56) (  41:55)
          = 1:54:20
         Simone Kennedy, Nichola Noble, Sally Williams, Ruth Micek, Monica Bell,
         Kelli Clayton, Cindy Buckingham, Vickie Strayer, Tanya Brown, Tammi
         Tate, April Falk, Dealan Neff, C.L. Teitge, Wendy Rhook
   6.  Warren Distribution                     
            18:52   21:35   22:23   25:20   27:18 (  31:32) (  34:32) (  34:35)
          (  35:34) (  35:34) (  35:34) (  43:37) = 1:55:28
          Farley Skylar,  Anderson Jenny,  Kucera Sarah,  Lewis Amanda, 
         Carrington Ellie,  Cook Kristie,  Davis Tammy,  Combs Debra, 
         Corrales Alma,  Kempnich Amanda,  Newman Misty, Robin Wood
   7.  Nebraska Furniture Mart                 
            19:39   24:32   24:35   24:36   24:49 (  25:27) (  27:18) (  31:36)
          (  32:55) (  34:30) (  35:11) = 1:58:11
         Kristin Oxtal, Laura Rodgers, Maureen Reynolds, Robyn Messerly, Liz
         Hays, Chrissy Grogan, Stephanie Buchholtz-Keith, Elizabeth Babcock,
         Jan Schutz, Michele Nelson, Kathy Kruger
   8.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska  
            17:19   22:48   23:43   23:47   31:03 (  31:04) (  36:22) (  40:58)
          = 1:58:40
         Bridget Knaub, Theresa Bozarth, Melissa Kirkpatrick, Erica Bennett,
         Samantha Holman, Lavonne Rausch, Kelly Klabunde, Trisha Hall
   9.  Council Bluffs Community School District
            13:45   18:36   26:30   31:15   31:16 (  32:14) (  32:37) (  32:39)
          (  32:54) (  34:30) (  34:37) (  34:37) = 2:01:22
         Traci Flanagan, Ann Hodapp, Kellie Hinsley, Jodi Hoff, Dawn Bauer,
         Susan Martin, Kelli Baker, Kristen Gaffney, Rachel McAlpin, Kerry
         Flynn Markowsky, Martha Bruckner, Kim Moore
  10.  Physicians Mutual                       
            19:59   22:14   22:14   24:24   34:00 (  35:19) (  37:02) (  37:02)
          (  37:04) (  38:39) (  39:49) (  39:53) (  39:56) = 2:02:51
         Lindsay Bloomquist, Hollie Catron, Kendall Catron, Carol Williams,
         Anna Gardner, Katie Craig, Shelly Bullis, Maria Jacinto, Patti Merrill,
         Laurie Renshaw, Linda McNeil, Alicia Durkan, Janet Durkan
  11.  Omaha World-Herald                      
            19:51   19:56   21:05   31:29   35:28 (  39:47) (  40:34) = 2:07:49
         Kaitlyn Embury, Hillary Koehler, Lauren Ruhe, Marci Greene, Diana
         Biggs, Joanne Slader, Jennifer Wilkinson
  12.  Lozier Corporation                      
            19:14   25:26   26:57   28:19   28:30 (  31:20) (  31:49) (  32:27)
          (  33:26) (  34:21) (  35:18) (  35:18) (  35:21) (  35:43) (  35:49)
          (  37:21) (  37:21) (  37:49) (  37:54) (  37:54) (  39:59) (  41:45)
          (  42:29) = 2:08:26
         Jodi Smith, Haley Nelson, Theresa Zimmers, Sherri Gunderson, Leanna
         Smith, Dawn Kuehnhold, Tricia Arnold, Suzette Riley, Kathy Whited,
         Sheri Bernhardt, Melanee Day, Amy Kroeger, Marcelline Day, Elaine
         Epley, Donett Herring, Donna Buys, Mary Garringer, Jocelyn Reynolds,
         Allison Lasley, June Osborn, Holly Stroebele, Kathryn Black, Loretta
         Bowie
  13.  Lincoln Financial Group                 
            20:47   27:15   27:38   28:08   29:02 (  29:37) (  33:30) (  34:14)
          (  35:04) (  35:04) (  35:08) (  36:26) (  36:36) (  36:39) (  36:45)
          (  36:47) (  36:48) (  36:48) (  37:43) (  37:44) (  38:53) (  38:53)
          (  39:00) (  39:01) (  40:31) (  40:31) (  40:36) (  42:37)
          = 2:12:50
         Heather Fedde, Charity Carlson, Sondra Zinke, Cher Castillo, Debbie
         Brown, Cindy Klenda, Shari Ross, Melissa Wachter, Rebecca Hinrichs,
         Bobbi Anania, Stacy Wellman, Alyssa Doke, Cindy Gore, Patti Van Horn,
         Rachel Finney, Lavonne Conroy, Richa Kodipelli, Princess Pam West,
         Andrea Johnson, Deanna Johnson, Teresa Campbell, Amber Knecht, Joyce
         Hunter, Deb Kreeger, Brittany Summerhill, Kayla Baker, Donniebess
         Weaver, Linda Hurst
  14.  3M Valley                               
            23:52   25:16   26:25   27:24   32:21 (  34:24) (  50:14) = 2:15:18
         Angela Vculek, Teresa Schuerman, Susan Walling, Renae Prochaska, Cindy
         Hart, Michaela Jones, Melanie Perez
  15.  First Data                              
            24:16   24:45   30:14   31:17   31:20 (  31:33) (  31:54) (  32:10)
          (  33:47) (  33:50) (  33:54) = 2:21:52
         Erica Wunderlich, Emily Trotter, Sue Mahr, Maria Esguerra, Denece
         Chappell, Carol Kohn, Susan Brown, Patty Gallup, Kris Boucher, Shirley
         Null, Judy Carlson
  16.  Woodmen of the World                    
            15:54   21:29   32:17   32:17   40:59 (  41:02) = 2:22:56
         Kimberly Brown, Jennifer Sopcich, Nicki Kuhl, Danielle Williams, Patti
         Hynek, Linda Stowe
  17.  Airlite Plastics                        
            22:17   27:16   28:31   33:33   33:38 (  33:38) (  33:58) (  35:47)
          (  36:26) (  38:06) (  38:39) (  39:21) (  43:19) = 2:25:15
         Brandi Brandi Herndon, Geri Smith, Sue Wingfiel Wingfield, Jo Ann
         Shepler, Connie Hodges, Julie Hatfield, Linda Straugh, Vicki
         Vicki Spellman, Mollie Usery, Marge Hoehn, Lucarol Washington,
         Christine Casas, Crystal Olson
  18.  Methodist Health System                 
            22:02   22:32   22:34   37:59   40:25 = 2:25:32
         Gina Hayes, Cheryl Clayton, Laura Beach, Karen Cotner, Susan Skeans
  19.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center    
            23:22   23:25   33:01   36:56   37:00 (  37:01) (  38:02) (  38:03)
          = 2:33:44
         Colleen Saccone, Keyla Sanchez, Angela Warman, Peggy Tostenson, Amanda
         Adams, Mikki Cvejdlik, Brandi Cap, Susan Cortese
  20.  OPPD                                    
            23:01   30:45   32:44   32:45   39:03 = 2:38:18
         Phyllis Fuhs, Kara Lenart, Jennifer Swan, Patricia Grady, Melinda
         Kenton
  21.  Bellevue Public Schools                 
            22:16   31:28   34:37   34:54   35:49 = 2:39:04
         Julie Cadwallader, Sharra Smith, Karen Lucier, Lynn Erickson, Hiroko
         Mattingly
  22.  Douglas County Healthy Directions       
            23:12   30:56   34:03   36:42   36:58 (  37:46) (  38:21) (  38:38)
          (  38:39) (  40:34) (  40:34) = 2:41:51
         Michelle Perales, Charlette Hudson, Evelyn Mosley, Sharon Cerny, Edna
         Perry, Evelyn Brown, Joan Finn, Diane Battiato, Kathy Adair, Tina
         Curry, Lora Marshbanks
  23.  HDR                                     
            21:46   34:45   35:25   35:25   38:50 = 2:46:11
         Haley Pille, Sara Jenkins, Amanda Jones, Michele Reed-Ball, Patricia
         Rohan