Minneapolis Duathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/25/2013

race logo










					
                                                MINNEAPOLIS DUATHLON
                        West River Parkway at The Depot - Minneapolis, MN - August 25, 2013
                                          5K Run - 15.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Rank Run     Trn.1 Rank    Bike   Trn.2 Rank Run  Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============ ===== ============== ===== ========= ======= =================
    1   1/71    3324 Mike Buenting            39 M      3 17:42  1:00    3   39:43  1:32    4   18:47 1:18:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   2/71    3369 Dan Arlandson            37 M      4 18:25  1:08    2   38:41  1:48    8   20:12 1:20:11                           
    3   1/41    3064 David Phillips           27 M     14 20:23  0:56    1   38:39  1:53   11   20:47 1:22:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   1/71    3249 Edwing Gelvez            31 M      8 20:00  0:53    8   40:35  1:35   19   21:13 1:24:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   1/18    3392 Stephen Clark            56 M     11 20:16  1:33   13   41:50  1:55   10   20:44 1:26:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   1/58    3070 Colin Smith              43 M     17 20:39  1:20   10   41:07  2:05   18   21:12 1:26:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   2/41    2900 Matt Orzechowski         25 M     26 20:56  1:20    9   40:50  1:21   42   22:23 1:26:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   2/58    3390 David Olsen              42 M     30 21:08  1:19    6   40:00  2:15   38   22:18 1:26:58                           
    9   3/58    3343 Daniel Currell           40 M     33 21:16  1:30    7   40:34  2:11   51   22:45 1:28:14                           
   10   2/71    2825 Rob Williams             33 M     10 20:13  1:20   15   42:52  1:54   33   22:06 1:28:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   3/71    2538 Dave Fetters             38 M     35 21:18  1:26   12   41:28  2:09   46   22:39 1:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   1/39    2956 Jennifer Scudiero        30 F     41 21:33  1:07   16   43:03  1:41   29   21:52 1:29:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   4/58    3112 Kenneth Cooper           41 M      2 17:39  0:52  225   51:27  1:29    3   17:55 1:29:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   14   1/51    3076 Douglas Houser           46 M     13 20:21  1:24   17   43:08  2:44   32   22:06 1:29:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   4/71    2926 Joe Ostrander            37 M     56 22:00  0:58    5   39:54  2:05  104   24:46 1:29:42                           
   16   3/71    2946 Lance Kuehn              30 M     19 20:49  1:06   23   44:44  2:03   17   21:12 1:29:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   1/45    2745 Angela Kidd              36 F     15 20:25  1:32   31   45:14  1:55   12   20:51 1:29:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   3/41    3371 Jacob Orvis              25 M     22 20:52  1:42   18   43:31  2:28   39   22:20 1:30:50                           
   19   2/51    3069 Sean Finn                47 M     38 21:28  1:05   26   44:49  2:06   22   21:33 1:31:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   5/58    2309 Dain Carlson             40 M     44 21:37  1:28   28   44:59  2:08   14   21:04 1:31:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   3/51    2278 Bill Sevold              47 M     18 20:40  1:54   22   44:38  2:50   20   21:15 1:31:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   2/18    3090 Rick Christenson         55 M    105 23:35  1:24    4   39:46  2:05  102   24:45 1:31:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   2/45    3041 Catherine Lee            39 F     45 21:37  1:11   19   44:02  1:40   61   23:10 1:31:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   1/34    3353 Laura Swartz             46 F     36 21:19  1:54   33   45:23  2:10   23   21:34 1:32:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   5/71    3095 Eric Anthony             36 M     23 20:52  1:13   43   45:58  2:00   43   22:29 1:32:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   6/71    3036 Terrence McGovern        35 M     37 21:27  1:00   29   45:07  1:46   69   23:29 1:32:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   1/32    3318 Brian Maas               52 M     31 21:12  1:40   55   46:29  2:23   26   21:42 1:33:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   2/39    3054 Rachel Prososki          30 F      9 20:01  2:48  123   48:51  2:12    7   19:38 1:33:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   4/51    2674 Brian Cruikshank         45 M     24 20:52  1:48   54   46:28  2:05   49   22:42 1:33:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   4/71    3336 Kurt Brown               30 M    100 23:27  1:43   11   41:22  1:58  135   25:26 1:33:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31   4/41    2391 Joseph Mesarchik         25 M     27 21:03  1:31   80   47:38  2:14   24   21:37 1:34:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32   7/71    2631 Michael Torres           35 M      7 19:43  1:23   62   46:49  2:32   76   23:47 1:34:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33   6/58    3247 Brian Cerar              43 M     69 22:31  1:22   45   46:18  2:07   35   22:14 1:34:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34   7/58    2769 Eirik Knudsen            42 M     34 21:17  1:40   46   46:19  2:24   55   22:58 1:34:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35   8/71    2227 Michael Immer            38 M     16 20:35  1:12  198   50:46  1:47    9   20:20 1:34:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36   5/41    3068 Michael Lybarger         27 M     25 20:53  1:25   74   47:33  2:42   40   22:23 1:34:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37   5/51    3157 James Carlen             45 M     21 20:51  1:33   66   47:13  2:22   57   23:00 1:34:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   9/71    3058 Matt Perrine             37 M    149 24:22  1:44   14   42:10  2:14   99   24:41 1:35:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  10/71    2213 Nathan Hallanger         37 M      1 15:58  1:40  104   48:20  4:07  126   25:09 1:35:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40   3/39    3340 Sara Conrad              33 F     53 21:50  1:23   84   47:59  2:08   30   21:56 1:35:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41   6/41    2452 Michael Sinkey           26 M     29 21:08  1:51   75   47:33  2:35   37   22:17 1:35:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  11/71    3238 James Beltz              37 M     47 21:40  1:25   63   46:50  2:01   67   23:27 1:35:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43   3/45    3114 Jenny Thacker            38 F     78 22:52  1:27   49   46:20  2:08   54   22:54 1:35:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44   2/32    2891 Andrew Schweizer         53 M    112 23:43                            84   24:16 1:35:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45   8/58    3016 Steven Chell             44 M     71 22:33  1:17   64   47:01  2:13   71   23:34 1:36:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46   6/51    3308 Craig Carlson            47 M     75 22:43  2:19   48   46:20  3:02   36   22:15 1:36:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47   7/51    2540 George Vander Weit       45 M     87 23:06  1:54   24   44:46  3:01   83   24:11 1:36:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48   4/45    2806 Krisana Hoff             36 F     55 22:00  1:35   81   47:47  2:20   63   23:17 1:36:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49   5/71    3334 Justin Berken            30 M     12 20:19  2:17   69   47:15  4:04   62   23:16 1:37:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50  12/71    3307 Frank Steed              38 M     52 21:49  1:07  196   50:45  2:04   25   21:38 1:37:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51   6/71    3265 Jason Migala             34 M     39 21:30  1:46   27   44:52  2:18  202   26:57 1:37:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52   7/71    2634 Ben Mullin               33 M     85 23:04  1:23   83   47:57  2:19   53   22:49 1:37:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53   9/58    2709 Chad Holien              42 M     50 21:43  2:09  145   49:27  2:40   31   21:58 1:37:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54   8/71    2184 Jahn Brink               33 M     32 21:15  2:00  114   48:35  3:01   59   23:09 1:37:57                           
   55   9/71    3194 Erich Heneke             34 M     54 21:59  1:58   20   44:19  3:28  175   26:24 1:38:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56   7/41    3123 David Williams           25 M     57 22:01  1:11   98   48:15  1:55  107   24:49 1:38:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  10/71    2077 Alexander Falconer       32 M     60 22:06  1:36  221   51:19  1:53   21   21:21 1:38:13                           
   58   1/12    3161 Justin Marchant          23 M     40 21:32  1:05  149   49:32  1:52   87   24:25 1:38:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  11/71    3302 Brad Johnson             33 M    107 23:36  1:35   77   47:35  2:04   75   23:42 1:38:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60   8/51    2767 Paul Langer              46 M     86 23:05  1:37   72   47:26  2:21   81   24:03 1:38:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  13/71    3192 Troy Nickel              39 M     42 21:36  2:02   85   48:00  3:05   79   23:55 1:38:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62   1/17    3374 Robin Tedlund            54 F    128 24:02  1:17   59   46:40  2:08  100   24:42 1:38:47                           
   63  10/58    3385 Lance Hauge              42 M    130 24:03                           122   25:07 1:38:57                           
   64   4/39    2194 Ryan Chukuske            32 F     59 22:05  1:13  100   48:16  2:23  120   25:06 1:39:01                           
   65  11/58    3191 William Sutherland       43 M    133 24:04  1:49   40   45:51  2:21  130   25:16 1:39:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66   2/12    2980 Zach Pearson             24 M     72 22:34  1:47   92   48:11  2:02  108   24:50 1:39:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67  12/58    3208 Dean Anderson            43 M    136 24:07  1:30   53   46:25  3:01   89   24:27 1:39:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68   3/32    2781 Todd Hausmann            50 M    125 23:55  1:55   25   44:47  3:00  153   25:53 1:39:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69   5/45    2940 Matthew Olson            35 F    101 23:28  1:13  172   50:09  2:08   45   22:33 1:39:30                           
   70   9/51    2735 Todd Martin              47 M    134 24:05  1:41  105   48:21  2:27   58   23:03 1:39:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71   4/32    2662 Patrick Fox              53 M     46 21:38  2:30  158   49:43  3:00   52   22:47 1:39:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72   3/18    3269 Brian Burkhartzmeyer     56 M    106 23:35  1:32   47   46:19  2:41  140   25:33 1:39:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73   4/18    3376 Tom Tedlund              56 M    186 24:59  1:34   36   45:33  2:40  131   25:17 1:40:00                           
   74   8/41    2721 Hans Harlane             25 M     76 22:44  1:42  163   49:51  2:18   68   23:27 1:40:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   75  14/71    3383 Tim Ronhovde             39 M     48 21:41  2:21  178   50:14  2:11   73   23:38 1:40:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   76  15/71    2209 Paul Olson               39 M    115 23:45  1:43  115   48:35  3:05   56   22:59 1:40:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77   9/41    2476 Lukas Slater             27 M    108 23:36  1:38  102   48:17  2:58   74   23:40 1:40:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78  13/58    2986 Chris Guertin            41 M    126 23:56  1:31   34   45:24  2:44  190   26:43 1:40:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   79  14/58    2199 Jens Winkel              43 M     28 21:06  2:09  217   51:14  3:51   34   22:08 1:40:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80  10/51    3018 Brett Treptow            46 M    154 24:29  2:10   21   44:30  3:12  166   26:08 1:40:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   81  15/58    2531 Paul Gurule              40 M     93 23:19  1:34   60   46:46  2:53  164   26:05 1:40:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82   5/32    2727 Doug Smith               51 M     73 22:38  2:15   88   48:04  3:13   93   24:31 1:40:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   83  16/71    3007 Jake Von De Linde        36 M     80 22:56  2:00   91   48:09  3:06   95   24:32 1:40:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   84  17/71    3163 Kenneth McFarlane        39 M    111 23:43  1:26   93   48:12  2:27  119   25:04 1:40:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   85  11/51    3350 Vincent Francoual        45 M     94 23:19  1:27  132   49:05  1:44  133   25:23 1:40:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   86  12/51    2982 Doug Fulton              48 M     82 23:02  2:03  169   49:59  3:12   50   22:44 1:40:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   87   6/32    3146 Bill McGill              51 M     68 22:28  2:34   39   45:48  3:16  207   27:04 1:41:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   88  13/51    3326 Brian Watkins            47 M     89 23:08  1:38   97   48:15  2:53  136   25:27 1:41:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   89   3/12    3200 Brad Kuen                24 M    303 26:52  1:36   57   46:38  2:21   92   24:29 1:41:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   90  10/41    2933 Zack Zonetski            27 M    184 24:58  1:28   50   46:21  2:16  200   26:54 1:41:54                           
   91  11/41    3026 Robby Cecil              28 M     65 22:24  1:28  267   52:20  2:17   77   23:48 1:42:14 SINGLE SPEED              
   92  12/71    2456 Josh Edwards             34 M     98 23:26  2:14  133   49:05  2:37  123   25:07 1:42:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   93  16/58    2592 Michael Boespflug        42 M     67 22:28  1:45  140   49:15  3:25  143   25:38 1:42:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   94   7/32    2998 Scott Swanson            52 M    142 24:12  1:55  101   48:17  2:37  141   25:37 1:42:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   95  12/41    3079 Patrick Keyes            25 M    161 24:33  1:33  160   49:46  1:49  115   24:59 1:42:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96  18/71    2419 Robert Josephson         36 M     63 22:18  1:59  290   52:47  3:16   41   22:23 1:42:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   97   6/45    3266 Martha Hoeppner          37 F    175 24:49  1:30   67   47:14  3:31  144   25:41 1:42:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   98  14/51    2437 Shawn Drill              49 M     66 22:24  2:07  154   49:41  3:34  121   25:06 1:42:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99  13/71    2323 Jesse Gudknecht          34 M    185 24:58  1:12  103   48:20  1:57  178   26:26 1:42:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  100   1/10    2911 John Traul               61 M     83 23:02  2:05  177   50:13  2:56   98   24:36 1:42:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  101   4/12    2648 Graham Gregori           20 M     74 22:39  2:11  199   50:46  2:08  128   25:09 1:42:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  102   8/32    2576 George Hamm              53 M     91 23:14  1:59  162   49:50  3:04  105   24:49 1:42:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  103   7/45    3328 Krista Johnson           36 F    135 24:05  1:32  181   50:22  2:24   96   24:34 1:42:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  104  14/71    3008 Jordan Mahieu            34 M     84 23:02  1:19  238   51:45  2:29   86   24:24 1:42:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  105  13/41    2764 Daniel Anderson          29 M     90 23:12  2:26  129   49:00  2:46  142   25:37 1:42:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  106  19/71    3182 Kumar Prakash            39 M     99 23:26  2:12  137   49:10  3:20  113   24:54 1:43:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  107   1/3     3316 Jack Olson               14 M     51 21:48  1:30  354   54:11  2:21   72   23:35 1:43:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  108   9/32    2651 Stephen Cirks            50 M     58 22:03  1:36  331   53:35  2:56   64   23:18 1:43:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  109  15/51    2957 Paul Svensson            47 M     95 23:20  1:32  249   51:55  2:22   85   24:18 1:43:26 SINGLE SPEED              
  110  10/32    3363 Michael Gonzales         54 M    170 24:44                           218   27:24 1:43:28                           
  111  15/71    3002 Mitchell Tilbury         30 M    114 23:44  1:31   65   47:06  2:39  289   28:39 1:43:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  112   1/32    2382 Natalie Fox              27 F     77 22:46  1:56  231   51:40  2:21  114   24:56 1:43:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  113  16/71    2691 John Golnitz             30 M    121 23:51  1:50  171   50:07  2:53  116   25:01 1:43:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  114  16/51    3144 Brent Gustafson          48 M    102 23:28  1:37  118   48:40  2:28  229   27:38 1:43:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  115   5/12    3043 Scott Palmer             23 M     49 21:42  1:16  226   51:28  2:33  197   26:51 1:43:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  116   1/30    2773 Beth Ihry                44 F    143 24:12  1:38  152   49:39  2:40  145   25:43 1:43:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  117  17/51    2718 Dustin Warner            47 M    237 25:45  1:22   94   48:13  2:37  160   26:03 1:43:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  118  17/58    3011 Alan Leusink             44 M    192 25:08  1:56   61   46:48  2:41  228   27:38 1:44:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  119  14/41    2878 Jason Kobs               29 M    144 24:16  1:57  216   51:14  2:56   80   23:57 1:44:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  120  18/51    2153 Jeremy Norton            46 M    171 24:45  2:38   73   47:32  2:29  201   26:56 1:44:19 SINGLE SPEED              
  121  19/51    3013 James Jackson            48 M    277 26:25  1:59   30   45:11  3:11  241   27:50 1:44:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  122   1/11    2626 Carrie Donohue           22 F     20 20:50  1:28  493   58:54  2:15   16   21:10 1:44:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  123  17/71    2833 Zach Pettus              32 M     97 23:24  2:23  138   49:12  2:58  188   26:42 1:44:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  124  18/71    3297 Brad Dykstra             33 M    220 25:35  1:50  112   48:33  2:51  152   25:53 1:44:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  125  19/71    2145 Michael Bowman           34 M    155 24:30  1:41   82   47:51  3:04  231   27:39 1:44:43                           
  126  15/41    2574 Patrick Smith            27 M    179 24:53  2:09   99   48:15  2:51  186   26:40 1:44:47                           
  127  11/32    3044 Robert Maclean           50 M    217 25:33  1:41   38   45:45  2:40  311   29:12 1:44:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  128   1/3     2668 Larry Purdy              67 M    198 25:18  1:39  108   48:27  3:14  169   26:12 1:44:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  129  18/58    3098 Jon Brennhofer           41 M    245 25:52  2:08   71   47:23  3:30  157   26:00 1:44:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  130  20/71    3101 Justin Wolfe             35 M    103 23:30  2:12  203   50:52  3:27  109   24:52 1:44:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  131   6/12    3248 Andrew Lau               24 M     81 23:01  2:21  192   50:41  3:05  149   25:50 1:44:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  132  16/41    2964 Kyle Nickles             27 M    253 26:00  1:35   56   46:34  2:57  247   27:56 1:45:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  133  21/71    3135 Sal Cristofaro           39 M    104 23:33  3:09   41   45:56  4:04  267   28:22 1:45:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  134  19/58    2434 John Frost               40 M    127 24:01  1:51  127   48:56  1:52  278   28:29 1:45:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  135  20/71    2739 David Krenn              34 M     96 23:22  1:49  153   49:40  3:42  196   26:50 1:45:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  136   2/30    2835 Jean Nitchals            41 F    139 24:09  4:15   32   45:18  4:15  223   27:28 1:45:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  137   5/39    2115 Angie Wright             32 F    252 25:59  1:58  106   48:23  3:16  154   25:54 1:45:28                           
  138  17/41    2502 Peter Elsham             25 M    182 24:54  2:06  120   48:44  2:50  204   27:02 1:45:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  139  20/51    3246 Tom Griffith             45 M     70 22:32  1:47  233   51:42  3:12  176   26:25 1:45:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  140   6/39    3366 Alicia Dykstra           32 F    235 25:44  1:36  161   49:46  2:26  163   26:04 1:45:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  141  20/58    3034 Terry Panvica            42 M    229 25:39  1:40  136   49:09  2:52  172   26:17 1:45:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  142  18/41    3065 Jeff Bursik              26 M    194 25:13  1:56  283   52:38  2:40   66   23:24 1:45:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  143  21/51    3039 Mike Mills               46 M    164 24:35  2:12  121   48:48  3:39  184   26:37 1:45:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  144   8/45    3136 Keli Cristofaro          39 F    116 23:47  2:12  265   52:19  2:54  106   24:49 1:45:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  145  21/71    3029 Hao Truong               33 M    240 25:49  1:06   42   45:58  2:25  391   30:44 1:46:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  146  22/71    2324 Tim Kokes                34 M    234 25:42  1:35  109   48:27  3:13  209   27:08 1:46:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  147  12/32    3049 Wayne Komarek            54 M    190 25:06  3:05   89   48:06  4:06  155   25:59 1:46:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  148  22/71    2824 Gabriel Philibert        35 M    109 23:39  1:48  418   55:59  2:18   48   22:40 1:46:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  149   9/45    3074 Lisa Reberg              36 F    113 23:44  2:23  305   53:10  3:16   78   23:50 1:46:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  150  22/51    2777 Brent Jensen             45 M    173 24:48  3:36  148   49:30  3:54  101   24:43 1:46:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  151  23/71    2999 Theodore Nizzi           36 M    137 24:08  1:38  261   52:13  2:39  151   25:53 1:46:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  152  24/71    2311 Jeff Spanier             39 M    119 23:49  1:49  227   51:30  2:40  191   26:45 1:46:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  153  23/71    2420 Jonathan Pearce          34 M      6 19:35  1:48   51   46:23  2:42  537   36:05 1:46:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  154  25/71    3072 Michael Wodtke           36 M    159 24:32  2:37  134   49:08  2:56  222   27:25 1:46:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  155   7/39    2831 Kathryn Hagen            30 F    195 25:15  2:00  151   49:34  3:00  198   26:51 1:46:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  156  26/71    3281 Matthew Swanson          38 M    117 23:48  2:55  128   48:56  3:20  237   27:42 1:46:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  157   3/30    2225 Jennifer Ridgeway        41 F     88 23:08  2:25  303   53:09  2:51  127   25:09 1:46:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  158  10/45    2863 Lucy Gray                37 F    131 24:03  1:41  284   52:39  2:57  134   25:25 1:46:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  159  27/71    2675 Ryan Holzwarth           37 M     61 22:07  2:12  314   53:19  3:00  168   26:09 1:46:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  160  19/41    2877 Martin Meyer             26 M    208 25:27  2:05   70   47:21  2:06  351   29:55 1:46:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  161  28/71    2909 Travis Norby             37 M    255 26:02  1:31  150   49:32  1:31  266   28:21 1:46:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  162  23/51    2315 Kevin Wells              45 M    329 27:18  2:05   79   47:37  2:54  206   27:03 1:46:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  163   8/39    2216 Joanna Etshokin          30 F    118 23:48  1:47  404   55:30  2:25   70   23:32 1:47:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  164  29/71    2607 Scott Moormann           35 M    152 24:27  1:37  266   52:19  2:48  161   26:03 1:47:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  165  30/71    2927 Neil Swanson             37 M    162 24:33  3:07  258   52:11  2:31  125   25:08 1:47:29                           
  166  24/51    3271 Paul Johnston            47 M    141 24:10  2:46  250   51:56  4:14   91   24:28 1:47:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  167   2/17    3217 Sue Gertken              50 F    181 24:53  1:14  311   53:13  2:11  159   26:02 1:47:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  168  24/71    2725 Aaron Bensn              32 M    180 24:53  1:55  309   53:12  2:39  112   24:53 1:47:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  169  25/51    2002 Douglas Baden            46 M    209 25:27  2:55  144   49:25  3:15  195   26:49 1:47:48                           
  170  25/71    2371 Peter Mueller            32 M    166 24:38  1:18  175   50:11  2:47  302   29:03 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  171  21/58    2645 Alan Gabriele            44 M    196 25:16  1:35  208   50:59  2:46  220   27:25 1:47:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  172  22/58    3360 Steve Thiel              43 M    250 25:56  1:48  125   48:54  3:47  234   27:42 1:48:04                           
  173   9/39    2489 Melinda Devries          34 F    266 26:12  1:55  131   49:02  2:34  274   28:27 1:48:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  174  26/71    2849 David Gerasimow          30 M    132 24:03  2:00  184   50:26  3:26  265   28:21 1:48:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  175   2/34    2732 Jenny Breen              48 F    238 25:45  1:49  297   53:01  3:14   88   24:27 1:48:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  176   1/2     3122 Nicholas Lougee          19 M    312 26:59  1:25  243   51:49  2:16  148   25:48 1:48:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  177   2/10    3052 Michael Caldow           60 M    265 26:11  2:10  111   48:33  3:28  248   27:57 1:48:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  178  20/41    2504 Alex Lindemann           25 M    147 24:19  2:23  202   50:52  3:03  236   27:42 1:48:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  179  13/32    2941 Scott Paull              53 M    308 26:57  2:00   78   47:36  3:21  272   28:26 1:48:19                           
  180  14/32    2969 Peter Thelen             54 M    148 24:20  1:50  113   48:34  3:09  379   30:33 1:48:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  181  27/71    2729 Blake Walburg            34 M    281 26:27  2:22  165   49:54  3:14  192   26:47 1:48:41 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  182  28/71    2852 Robert Richter           32 M    218 25:33  2:33  228   51:31  3:24  147   25:46 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  183  10/39    3333 Claire Miller            30 F    211 25:28  2:53  209   51:00  2:53  183   26:33 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  184   3/10    2332 Art Hermes               60 M    201 25:22  2:01  197   50:45  2:46  245   27:54 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  185   2/32    2853 Jesscia Holmberg         29 F    228 25:38  2:27  501   59:11  2:28    5   19:08 1:48:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  186  26/51    2550 Paul Sterzinger          47 M    124 23:54  2:41  348   54:00  3:11  129   25:09 1:48:54 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  187  31/71    2207 Brent Gregg              37 M    231 25:41  2:14  193   50:41  2:00  268   28:22 1:48:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  188   3/32    3299 Ashley Brenden Panagi    28 F      5 18:25  1:48  389   54:57  2:55  403   30:56 1:49:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  189   3/34    2537 Karie Nicolich           46 F    226 25:37  2:07  245   51:52  3:25  162   26:04 1:49:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  190  11/39    2328 Monica Johnston          31 F    318 27:06  2:07  139   49:12  3:35  208   27:06 1:49:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  191  32/71    2114 Michael Wangsness        39 M    260 26:05  2:10   96   48:15  3:14  325   29:23 1:49:05                           
  192  29/71    3181 Quinn Showalter          34 M    261 26:05  1:47   95   48:13  2:35  380   30:33 1:49:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  193  30/71    2455 Omid Mashhadi            33 M    123 23:53  3:24  195   50:43  3:34  235   27:42 1:49:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  194   4/10    3071 Scott Larson             62 M    406 28:17  2:24   86   48:01  2:52  238   27:44 1:49:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  195   5/10    2642 Timothy Walsh            63 M    378 27:56  2:16   76   47:34  3:18  260   28:15 1:49:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  196  15/32    2379 Polo Portilla            50 M    156 24:31  1:55  156   49:42  3:26  346   29:47 1:49:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  197  33/71    3021 Todd Watts               39 M    256 26:02  1:43  146   49:28  2:31  340   29:42 1:49:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  198  11/45    3306 Clinton Smith            39 F    283 26:29  1:52  130   49:02  2:47  314   29:15 1:49:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  199   2/11    2349 Brittany Barker          23 F    122 23:53  2:09  254   52:01  2:10  313   29:14 1:49:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  200  27/51    2595 Philip Wandrei           49 M    244 25:52  2:20  241   51:46  3:28  158   26:01 1:49:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  201   4/30    2818 Heidi Colby              42 F    221 25:35  1:52  157   49:42  2:57  324   29:22 1:49:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  202  12/39    2454 Renee Edwards            34 F    230 25:39  1:54  164   49:54  2:42  320   29:19 1:49:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  203  23/58    2978 Adam Hjerpe              42 M    279 26:26  2:13   90   48:07  3:50  293   28:53 1:49:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  204  34/71    3305 Matthew Larkey           37 M     62 22:10  2:27  400   55:28  2:54  181   26:32 1:49:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  205   5/18    2064 John Devine              58 M    163 24:34  1:38  325   53:28  3:05  193   26:47 1:49:29                           
  206   5/30    2399 Michele Stinson          40 F    259 26:03  2:25  185   50:26  3:25  214   27:15 1:49:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  207  24/58    2960 Derek Anderson           41 M    267 26:13  1:34  211   51:02  2:44  252   28:01 1:49:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  208  31/71    3001 Stephen Knapp            30 M    222 25:35  2:45  201   50:50  3:57  187   26:41 1:49:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  209   2/3     2481 Robert Pollmann          65 M    251 25:57  3:35  173   50:10  3:49  173   26:18 1:49:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  210  16/32    2663 Dennis Dubois            51 M    301 26:51  1:34  174   50:10  2:50  282   28:34 1:49:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  211  32/71    2322 David Kallaus            31 M    306 26:57  1:44  142   49:24  2:29  334   29:32 1:50:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  212  21/41    2596 Spenser Halterman        26 M    233 25:42  2:14  307   53:10  4:05  118   25:03 1:50:12 SINGLE SPEED              
  213  13/39    2508 Sabrina Schwartzbauer    33 F    436 28:43  2:07  328   53:30  2:34   65   23:23 1:50:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  214   4/34    3050 Annie Perkins            46 F    310 26:58  1:51  168   49:59  2:42  291   28:48 1:50:16 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  215  12/45    2477 Tyra Hua                 35 F    384 27:58  1:45  218   51:15  2:46  185   26:38 1:50:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  216  35/71    2754 Steve Lemaster           39 M    346 27:30  1:15  186   50:26  2:39  283   28:34 1:50:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  217  22/41    2319 Stephen Gazdik           27 M    242 25:50  2:12  234   51:42  3:06  226   27:35 1:50:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  218   4/32    2979 Hayley Fix               26 F    247 25:54  1:56  206   50:53  2:19  331   29:30 1:50:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  219   5/34    2384 Debra Miller             49 F    215 25:31  1:48  385   54:42  2:06  179   26:28 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  220  28/51    2083 Durk Thompson            49 M    199 25:19  1:48  409   55:41  2:48  117   25:01 1:50:35                           
  221  33/71    2716 Dan McLaughlin           33 M    254 26:01  2:54  141   49:22  3:17  303   29:04 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  222  25/58    2851 Jamie Sorensen           43 M    375 27:51  2:44  119   48:41  3:10  258   28:14 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  223  23/41    2367 Josh Goldbeck            29 M     79 22:56  2:40  432   56:31  3:09  132   25:23 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  224  24/41    3062 Adam Tapper              27 M    200 25:20  2:38  215   51:07  3:04  285   28:35 1:50:43 SINGLE SPEED              
  225  17/32    2591 Martin Gergen            53 M    150 24:24  2:00  336   53:46  3:48  199   26:52 1:50:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  226  34/71    2012 Ross Lorinser            33 M    257 26:02  2:37  159   49:43  3:28  297   28:59 1:50:48                           
  227   1/8     2215 Kathryn Peters           56 F    270 26:19  2:13  240   51:46  2:46  240   27:47 1:50:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  228   6/34    2479 Jennifer Helgeson        46 F    168 24:41  1:59  399   55:27  3:02  146   25:44 1:50:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  229  26/58    2953 Robert Rimington         42 M    204 25:25  3:40  323   53:27  3:59   90   24:27 1:50:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  230  13/45    3283 Heather Klein            35 F    158 24:32  1:30  499   58:59  2:48   60   23:10 1:50:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  231  18/32    2526 Terry Mackel             51 M    239 25:47  1:47  465   57:49  3:09   44   22:31 1:51:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  232  29/51    2845 Dan Ranum                46 M    268 26:16  3:26  126   48:55  3:32  294   28:56 1:51:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  233   3/17    3010 Sue Leiendecker          50 F    197 25:17  3:16  312   53:15  3:24  165   26:08 1:51:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  234  14/45    2832 Stephanie Clemens        39 F    243 25:50  2:19  300   53:04  3:48  174   26:23 1:51:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  235   6/10    2447 Gary Livingston          60 M    129 24:02  3:09  296   53:01  5:06  167   26:09 1:51:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  236  19/32    3190 Jim Simon                51 M    342 27:26  2:05  183   50:24  2:56  287   28:37 1:51:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  237  35/71    2790 Tyler Prahl              31 M    210 25:27  2:47   87   48:03  3:43  424   31:34 1:51:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  238   7/12    2222 Ben Stephens             23 M    324 27:13  1:21  268   52:20  2:47  246   27:55 1:51:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  239  15/45    3282 Claire Swanson           36 F    273 26:23  2:13  299   53:04  3:30  180   26:31 1:51:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  240   2/8     2681 Pamela Dougall           58 F    370 27:48  2:10  110   48:28  2:58  372   30:19 1:51:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  241  14/39    2606 Leala Wegwerth           31 F    178 24:50  2:01  428   56:24  3:01  139   25:31 1:51:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  242  36/71    2027 Pj Eichten               37 M    227 25:38  2:17  412   55:50  2:57  124   25:07 1:51:46                           
  243  25/41    2722 Michael Velin            25 M    187 25:03  1:44  461   57:31  2:38  110   24:52 1:51:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  244  27/58    3127 Marc Wolf                43 M    202 25:22  2:00  180   50:17  3:42  378   30:28 1:51:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  245   6/30    3352 Ann Magnussen            41 F    216 25:31  3:25  276   52:28  4:34  150   25:52 1:51:48                           
  246  37/71    3301 John Vaughn              37 M    225 25:37  1:54  269   52:20  3:36  280   28:31 1:51:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  247   8/12    2988 Beau Jennings            21 M    363 27:42  1:31  124   48:51  3:41  368   30:13 1:51:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  248  38/71    2881 Josh Cichy               39 M    206 25:26  1:37  242   51:46  3:03  359   30:08 1:51:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  249  36/71    2201 Michael Enderle          34 M    258 26:03  2:23  155   49:42  3:42  367   30:12 1:52:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  250   6/18    2307 Bruce Machmeier          57 M    304 26:53  1:58  282   52:35  2:58  230   27:38 1:52:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  251  39/71    2285 Austin Brown             39 M    189 25:05  2:26  187   50:31  3:43  370   30:18 1:52:01 SINGLE SPEED              
  252   7/30    2844 Amy Meckey               44 F    169 24:43  1:29  439   56:43  2:23  205   27:03 1:52:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  253  30/51    3164 Jamie Hicks              46 M    213 25:29  1:52  342   53:56  3:43  219   27:24 1:52:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  254   5/32    2888 Vanessa Politz           25 F    291 26:40  2:02  335   53:44  2:20  232   27:40 1:52:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  255  37/71    3000 Jason Sawyer             32 M    383 27:58  2:40   58   46:40  3:07  442   32:03 1:52:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  256   7/18    3004 Thomas O'Leary           56 M    174 24:49  2:46  424   56:14  3:15  138   25:28 1:52:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  257  26/41    2474 Brian Johnson            28 M    337 27:22  1:23  260   52:13  2:20  316   29:16 1:52:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  258  40/71    2859 David Pearson            38 M    138 24:08  3:30  294   52:59  4:43  215   27:16 1:52:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  259   8/30    2359 Dana Bork                40 F    165 24:36  2:38  416   55:56  3:13  170   26:14 1:52:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  260  28/58    2638 Thomas Muench            42 M    322 27:08  1:25  214   51:07  3:43  315   29:16 1:52:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  261   7/10    2682 Mark Fix                 60 M    397 28:09  3:48   37   45:33  4:58  373   30:20 1:52:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  262  38/71    2751 Adam Fries               31 M    172 24:48  2:16  247   51:54  3:58  350   29:53 1:52:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  263   9/12    2855 Fru Nde                  23 M    319 27:06  1:32  223   51:24  2:52  354   29:58 1:52:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  264   8/18    3372 Robert Britain           55 M    284 26:30  2:30  275   52:27  3:08  273   28:26 1:52:59                           
  265   7/34    2858 Tina Eskro               46 F    188 25:03  2:00  371   54:31  2:52  288   28:37 1:53:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  266   6/32    2646 Jessica Van Lengerich    26 F    317 27:05  1:49  302   53:07  2:43  262   28:18 1:53:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  267  15/39    2413 Megan Hallenberg         30 F    345 27:29  1:56  322   53:27  3:14  203   26:58 1:53:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  268  16/45    2776 Jill Reimler             35 F    396 28:07  1:55  264   52:18  2:23  269   28:22 1:53:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  269  31/51    2045 Christopher Gabbert      45 M    214 25:31  2:46  143   49:24  3:57  425   31:35 1:53:10                           
  270  20/32    3176 Jerry Washatka           52 M    183 24:56  2:57  313   53:15  3:57  255   28:10 1:53:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  271   9/30    2570 Heidi Ronhovde           40 F    332 27:20  2:05  167   49:55  3:30  382   30:36 1:53:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  272  41/71    3046 Erich Spannuth           38 M    146 24:18  2:20  357   54:13  3:18  323   29:22 1:53:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  273  16/39    2457 Jessica Woodworth        32 F    313 26:59  1:57  329   53:32  1:58  308   29:08 1:53:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  274  39/71    3165 Sean Tyre                34 M    290 26:39  1:32  383   54:39  8:04   47   22:39 1:53:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  275  17/45    2003 Jennifer Acker           39 F    203 25:24  3:40  420   56:06  3:54   97   24:36 1:53:39                           
  276   8/34    2358 Andrea Lloyd             48 F    377 27:52  2:00  166   49:54  3:43  366   30:12 1:53:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  277  42/71    2715 Mike Takalo              38 M    442 28:48  2:10  170   50:07  3:19  318   29:18 1:53:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  278  27/41    3117 Michael Roddy            28 M    364 27:43  2:02  280   52:32  2:54  281   28:32 1:53:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  279  28/41    2780 Nicholas Cohawitz        27 M    212 25:29  1:44  422   56:12  2:55  221   27:25 1:53:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  280   9/18    2416 Stephen Heitz            58 M    349 27:31  1:51  301   53:06  2:47  284   28:34 1:53:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  281  10/18    2280 Michael Ibis             59 M    287 26:32  2:44  230   51:39  3:59  295   28:57 1:53:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  282   7/32    3119 Christina Fontana        28 F    224 25:37  2:33  395   55:16  2:44  233   27:42 1:53:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  283  43/71    3228 Nathan Purdy             36 M    269 26:18  2:40  147   49:29  2:41  471   32:52 1:53:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  284  11/18    2985 Jim Jennings             56 M    373 27:50  2:57   44   46:06  4:17  468   32:49 1:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  285  44/71    2636 Matt Anderson            37 M    381 27:58  2:58  194   50:42  3:54  276   28:28 1:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  286  21/32    2692 Terry Goeman             52 M     92 23:19  4:40  377   54:36  5:02  177   26:25 1:54:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  287  32/51    3009 Brian Rasefske           49 M    328 27:16  1:39  253   52:00  3:03  364   30:10 1:54:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  288  45/71    3128 Charlie Manson           37 M    271 26:22  2:16  326   53:28  4:17  239   27:46 1:54:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  289  46/71    2581 Craig Lenzen             37 M    480 29:31  1:46  116   48:36  3:08  410   31:09 1:54:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  290  29/41    2505 Justin Helfrich          25 M    340 27:24  2:21  235   51:42  2:44  358   30:05 1:54:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  291  29/58    2085 Raymond Marier           43 M    320 27:07  2:08  316   53:21  3:45  249   27:59 1:54:17                           
  292  30/58    2552 Sean McAfee              41 M    153 24:29  2:01  320   53:25  3:05  417   31:23 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  293  31/58    3257 Damon Rothstein          42 M    236 25:45  2:55  356   54:13  3:46  244   27:53 1:54:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  294  47/71    2614 Jared Wilbanks           35 M    315 27:00  2:00  337   53:50  2:39  299   29:02 1:54:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  295  17/39    3171 Frida Douglass           31 F    120 23:51  2:30  401   55:28  3:06  347   29:48 1:54:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  296  22/32    3019 David Miel               50 M    379 27:57  1:02  381   54:38  2:32  286   28:36 1:54:44 SINGLE SPEED              
  297  18/39    2676 Liz Babcock              34 F    302 26:51  2:28  450   57:11  3:29  111   24:53 1:54:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  298   9/34    2743 Colleen Shaver           45 F    292 26:40  2:23  285   52:40  3:26  348   29:49 1:54:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  299  48/71    2240 Ryan Stupsky             39 M    110 23:40  1:49  366   54:21  2:42  456   32:26 1:54:57 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  300   4/17    2664 Connie Litfin            53 F    325 27:14  2:44  355   54:13  3:43  210   27:08 1:55:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  301  10/30    2817 Michelle Westberg        44 F    298 26:48  2:22  188   50:31  3:49  433   31:44 1:55:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  302  32/58    2666 Alejandro Pacheco        40 M    262 26:06  2:22  204   50:53  5:42  365   30:12 1:55:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  303  19/39    2397 Elen Gilder              33 F    376 27:51  2:02  347   54:00  3:08  259   28:15 1:55:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  304   2/3     2936 Cole Bredahl             15 M     64 22:19  1:17  492   58:52  2:07  390   30:44 1:55:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  305  18/45    3231 Geneva Smiles Garvan     35 F    299 26:50  1:55  393   55:03  3:55  227   27:36 1:55:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  306  49/71    3075 Lon Freeman              37 M    249 25:55  2:17  405   55:30  3:41  253   28:04 1:55:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  307  10/34    2939 Elizabeth Smith          47 F    357 27:37  2:05  293   52:58  3:25  327   29:24 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  308  30/41    3209 Nathan Nutter            28 M    223 25:36  1:46  352   54:11  2:49  408   31:07 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  309  33/58    2544 Kyle Toavs               40 M    416 28:23  2:07  333   53:37  3:00  270   28:23 1:55:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  310  40/71    3310 Brett Paul               30 M    264 26:10  2:10  398   55:21  3:22  277   28:28 1:55:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  311  33/51    2890 David Kaufman            46 M    160 24:33  2:25  394   55:09  4:02  326   29:24 1:55:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  312  34/58    2892 Adam Graupe              40 M    430 28:39  2:06  304   53:09  4:31  212   27:11 1:55:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  313  11/30    2060 Angela Rengstorf         41 F    405 28:17  2:03  252   51:58  3:22  353   29:56 1:55:34                           
  314  34/51    2967 David Venancio           46 M    321 27:07  2:35  179   50:15  3:26  450   32:17 1:55:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  315  20/39    2154 Allison Gurney           31 F    335 27:21  3:26  277   52:28  3:24  307   29:08 1:55:45                           
  316  50/71    2372 Brian Dufresne           36 M    400 28:11  1:38  224   51:26  2:26  444   32:08 1:55:47 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  317  41/71    2633 Randy Dehmer             30 M    297 26:48  2:25  384   54:40  2:02  352   29:56 1:55:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  318  51/71    2995 Chris Mureithi           36 M     43 21:37  1:57  508   59:24  3:06  349   29:49 1:55:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  319  42/71    2843 Sean Kampshoff           30 M    394 28:06  3:14  220   51:17  4:43  290   28:47 1:56:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  320  11/34    3156 Terri Elton              49 F    447 28:52  2:24  239   51:45  3:06  355   30:03 1:56:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  321  19/45    2823 Melissa Philibert        35 F    276 26:25  2:19  370   54:28  3:15  343   29:45 1:56:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  322  12/34    2530 Anne Sutton              46 F    487 29:40  2:14  232   51:41  3:17  322   29:21 1:56:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  323  35/51    2726 John Koch                48 M    309 26:57  2:15  263   52:16  2:04  465   32:44 1:56:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  324  23/32    3330 Joe Anderson             53 M    274 26:23  2:09  449   57:08  3:21  217   27:19 1:56:18 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  325  43/71    1091 John Nafus               33 M    589 39:43  1:34   52   46:25  2:24  171   26:15 1:56:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  326   8/32    2580 Greta Schmalle           26 F    207 25:27  4:33  345   53:58  5:11  216   27:18 1:56:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  327  13/34    3149 Michelle Johnson         45 F    403 28:14  1:54  374   54:34  3:47  251   28:00 1:56:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  328  14/34    3138 Paula Feldt              48 F    412 28:19  1:51  413   55:50  2:34  250   28:00 1:56:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  329  52/71    2389 Chase Longmiller         39 M    316 27:05  1:50  251   51:56  3:15  461   32:29 1:56:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  330  21/39    2084 Emily Meyering           31 F    232 25:42  3:05  446   56:59  4:10  189   26:42 1:56:36                           
  331  44/71    3017 Todd Caze                32 M    191 25:06  2:47  213   51:05  4:47  473   32:54 1:56:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  332  12/30    2723 Carole Steenson          41 F    352 27:35  2:18  278   52:29  3:58  381   30:33 1:56:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  333   9/32    2151 Annah Goergen            27 F    300 26:50  1:49  444   56:53  3:11  256   28:10 1:56:52                           
  334  22/39    2549 Amy Lawler               32 F    353 27:35  2:31  343   53:56  2:45  361   30:09 1:56:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  335  23/39    2245 Abby Schmidt             31 F    534 30:52  2:23  190   50:34  3:37  336   29:34 1:56:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  336  10/32    2963 Emily Therneau           29 F    145 24:18  1:41  549 1:03:06  3:11  103   24:45 1:56:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  337  24/32    3236 Daniel Streeter          53 M    356 27:36  4:06  200   50:49  3:52  384   30:39 1:57:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  338  35/58    3005 Aaron Johnson            41 M    385 27:58  2:25  318   53:22  4:53  279   28:30 1:57:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  339  53/71    2610 Mike Holy                35 M    464 29:08  2:27  255   52:07  3:23  363   30:10 1:57:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  340  15/34    2678 Jayme Hogan              48 F    413 28:19  2:27  365   54:19  3:51  271   28:25 1:57:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  341  45/71    2711 Giscard Bechara          33 M    495 29:47  3:01  410   55:44  4:23   94   24:31 1:57:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  342  16/34    2405 Charlot Meyer            49 F    330 27:18  1:37  248   51:54  3:37  478   33:01 1:57:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  343  24/39    2816 Katherine Schiller       32 F    418 28:27  2:36  340   53:54  3:46  292   28:50 1:57:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  344  36/58    2952 Joe Willie               42 M    248 25:54  2:44  332   53:36  4:31  398   30:48 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  345  25/39    2613 Lisa Holy                31 F    272 26:22  2:00  471   57:58  2:59  261   28:16 1:57:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  346  13/30    3199 Amy McNamara             41 F    355 27:36  2:29  423   56:14  2:58  264   28:20 1:57:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  347  14/30    2594 Jessica Davis            43 F    462 29:06  2:12  205   50:53  3:40  434   31:46 1:57:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  348  17/34    3388 Cathy Bergland           49 F    366 27:45  2:12  447   57:05  3:11  225   27:30 1:57:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  349  37/58    3143 John Schroeder           41 M    280 26:26  1:46  219   51:16  3:32  523   34:45 1:57:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  350  20/45    2569 Karen Schwartz           37 F    338 27:23  2:25  291   52:50  3:59  414   31:14 1:57:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  351  15/30    2487 Soukthavi Kouanchao      43 F    560 32:10  4:10  539 1:02:29  4:11    1   14:49 1:57:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  352  46/71    2913 Andrew Richason          33 M    488 29:41  2:00  107   48:24  3:46  509   34:01 1:57:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  353  21/45    2714 Rena Kraut               37 F    441 28:47  2:09  222   51:23  4:56  388   30:42 1:57:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  354  54/71    2961 Eric Hayes               35 M    157 24:32  3:11  419   56:01  3:39  395   30:46 1:58:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  355  11/32    2318 Jennifer Nagorski        27 F    177 24:50  1:44  520   59:58  2:40  296   28:57 1:58:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  356  18/34    2889 Monica Paulson           49 F    295 26:45  2:05  382   54:39  2:06  464   32:42 1:58:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  357  22/45    3225 Catherine Braun          38 F    323 27:09  2:17  286   52:41  3:48  455   32:24 1:58:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  358  26/39    3213 Amanda Jorgenson         32 F    417 28:25  2:16  270   52:22  2:53  460   32:29 1:58:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  359  36/51    2975 George Montague          48 M    398 28:09  2:39  379   54:37  4:34  275   28:27 1:58:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  360  38/58    2089 Kent Graves              43 M    481 29:32  2:04  237   51:44  3:37  421   31:31 1:58:26                           
  361  12/32    2813 Jennifer Narveson        25 F    454 28:55  1:28  273   52:27  2:58  472   32:52 1:58:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  362  23/45    3258 Angela Holmdahl          37 F    492 29:43  2:54  272   52:24  3:12  377   30:28 1:58:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  363  47/71    2020 Charlie Carr             32 M    193 25:11  2:10  407   55:36  3:48  438   31:59 1:58:43                           
  364  39/58    2987 Sarvin Patel             41 M    404 28:16  2:00  417   55:56  3:23  309   29:09 1:58:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  365  31/41    3108 John Marchant            25 M    388 28:00  1:58  315   53:20  3:26  447   32:13 1:58:55 SINGLE SPEED              
  366  37/51    2521 Bryan Simmons            49 M    419 28:27  2:19  376   54:35  3:28  360   30:09 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  367  55/71    2422 Jason Horner             39 M    452 28:55  2:14  279   52:32  2:18  476   33:00 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  368  27/39    2686 Emily Ihrig              34 F    344 27:29  2:27  488   58:41  3:49  182   26:32 1:58:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  369   3/11    3219 Mae Kindler              23 F    359 27:40  2:54  298   53:03  3:21  443   32:03 1:59:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  370  25/32    2873 Frank Grovenstein        53 M    354 27:36  2:38  288   52:43  3:39  459   32:28 1:59:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  371  24/45    2795 Linda Larson             37 F    286 26:30  2:10  531 1:00:53  2:20  213   27:13 1:59:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  372  13/32    3239 Kerry Klatt              27 F    422 28:30  2:19  310   53:12  3:03  441   32:02 1:59:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  373  48/71    2799 Brian Vollbrecht         30 M    424 28:32  1:23  327   53:29  2:43  477   33:00 1:59:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  374  14/32    2185 Laurel Tracy             28 F    387 28:00  1:29  473   58:06  2:29  301   29:03 1:59:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  375  49/71    2680 David Zanko              31 M    339 27:23  5:05  246   51:53  5:50  298   29:00 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  376  15/32    2644 Amanda Janzen            27 F    275 26:24  1:50  494   58:54  2:32  332   29:30 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  377  40/58    2860 France Roberts           43 M    285 26:30  1:57  458   57:26  2:43  385   30:39 1:59:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  378  16/32    2688 Brenna Rutherford        29 F    533 30:52  1:57  207   50:54  3:11  454   32:24 1:59:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  379  38/51    3378 Mark Johnson             48 M    401 28:12  2:42   68   47:14  4:54  539   36:18 1:59:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  380  17/32    2429 Samantha Hartig          29 F    311 26:58  2:14  490   58:48  3:29  243   27:53 1:59:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  381  50/71    2693 Benjamin Crawford        32 M    358 27:38  2:19  321   53:25  3:53  445   32:08 1:59:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  382  56/71    2128 Glen Varns               38 M    341 27:26  3:01  364   54:19        589   51:38 1:59:24                           
  383  19/34    2684 Brenda Bohlinger         49 F    386 27:59  2:13  431   56:28  3:20  330   29:30 1:59:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  384  20/34    2819 Kari Nuteson             46 F    390 28:01  2:12  429   56:26  3:22  329   29:28 1:59:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  385  39/51    3237 Ted Ciganik              45 M    474 29:24  2:31  262   52:15  3:38  431   31:43 1:59:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  386  12/18    3198 Bruce Jenkinson          55 M    167 24:41  2:18  257   52:09  4:58  532   35:35 1:59:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  387  28/39    2850 Melissa Spencer          33 F    504 30:10  1:44  369   54:28  3:05  375   30:21 1:59:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  388  41/58    3125 Christopher Jones        42 M    491 29:43  2:31  122   48:48  5:12  498   33:37 1:59:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  389  16/30    3048 Linda Evert              44 F    453 28:55  2:58  346   53:59  2:59  407   31:06 1:59:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  390   4/11    2306 Lila Chu                 24 F    407 28:17  1:28  510   59:28  2:27  263   28:20 1:59:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  391  29/39    2401 Hilary Sweeney           33 F    314 26:59  2:10  470   57:57  3:52  304   29:05 2:00:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  392  51/71    2443 Michael Juntunen         33 M    526 30:41  2:01  292   52:52  3:04  419   31:26 2:00:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  393  57/71    2974 Keith Diekmann           37 M    402 28:13  2:15  378   54:36  3:31  420   31:30 2:00:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  394  26/32    2501 Randy Zats               53 M    367 27:45  1:44  448   57:07  2:32  405   30:58 2:00:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  395   5/17    2205 Terri Peterson           53 F    535 30:56  3:24  545 1:02:54  5:36    2   17:17 2:00:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  396   5/11    2810 Rachael Ackerman         23 F    278 26:26  2:11  507   59:23  2:53  321   29:21 2:00:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  397  17/30    2263 Heidi Anderson-Isaac     41 F    470 29:18  2:50  236   51:44  3:11  481   33:10 2:00:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  398  21/34    2287 Shari Fruechte           45 F    510 30:13  3:10  402   55:29  2:29  300   29:03 2:00:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  399  52/71    2830 Derek Hagen              33 M    498 29:53  1:54  372   54:31  3:19  401   30:56 2:00:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  400   8/10    2747 Thomas Leach             61 M    410 28:18  1:56  363   54:18  2:51  485   33:13 2:00:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  401   2/2     3284 Griffen Hueler           17 M    374 27:51  2:49  319   53:22  2:30  512   34:11 2:00:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  402  32/41    2766 Josh Flom                25 M    476 29:26  2:11  396   55:19  3:19  376   30:27 2:00:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  403  40/51    2629 Todd Kruse               47 M    426 28:33  2:42  433   56:35  3:28  339   29:38 2:00:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  404   6/17    2038 Laurie Payton            54 F    559 31:59  1:40  229   51:34  2:55  469   32:49 2:00:55                           
  405  33/41    2385 Colby Heineman           29 M    496 29:50  2:30  182   50:23  3:50  517   34:23 2:00:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  406  25/45    2801 Lynn Landborg            36 F    423 28:31  1:57  512   59:30  3:35  224   27:30 2:01:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  407  41/51    2206 William Idzorek          48 M    460 29:01  1:56  483   58:27  3:35  254   28:06 2:01:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  408  53/71    3329 Jeff Smith               34 M    432 28:40  2:01  535 1:01:35  2:55  156   26:00 2:01:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  409  54/71    2370 Betsen Philip            33 M    382 27:58  2:56  430   56:27  2:54  406   30:59 2:01:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  410  18/32    3278 Molly Dancer             27 F    343 27:27  2:22  550 1:03:14  2:48  137   25:27 2:01:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  411  10/12    2393 Chris Norbom             23 M    508 30:13  1:56  308   53:10  4:03  439   32:01 2:01:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  412  55/71    2098 Josh Baker               30 M    205 25:26  3:38  462   57:32  4:33  369   30:15 2:01:22                           
  413  42/58    2543 Rob Tanquist             42 M    241 25:49  1:45  515   59:37  3:28  393   30:45 2:01:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  414  27/32    2208 Tom Zemke                52 M    551 31:34  1:46   35   45:27  3:47  562   38:58 2:01:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  415  18/30    3142 Erin Dalluge             44 F    434 28:41  2:18  522 1:00:20  2:22  242   27:52 2:01:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  416  58/71    2006 Jason Acker              38 M    511 30:14  2:51  244   51:52  5:15  418   31:24 2:01:36                           
  417   7/17    3175 Deborah Lumbar           50 F    477 29:26  2:15  256   52:07  3:10  522   34:44 2:01:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  418  34/41    2573 Rob Stange               29 M    437 28:45  2:33  330   53:35  4:29  453   32:20 2:01:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  419  19/32    2966 Rachel Karst             26 F    331 27:18  1:45  527 1:00:38  2:44  319   29:18 2:01:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  420  59/71    2415 Jason Erickson           37 M    562 32:21  2:22  176   50:13  3:44  480   33:07 2:01:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  421  43/58    2497 Steven Weick             44 M    293 26:42  2:03  511   59:28  3:16  374   30:20 2:01:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  422   3/8     3047 Judith Forbes            55 F    485 29:38  1:38  415   55:56  2:58  429   31:43 2:01:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  423  26/45    2092 Selina Kolsrud           35 F    368 27:47  1:56  544 1:02:42  2:41  194   26:47 2:01:51                           
  424  44/58    2186 Erik Froiland            43 M    365 27:43  2:03  482   58:26  3:09  386   30:39 2:01:59                           
  425  60/71    2181 Kevin Larson             36 M    450 28:54  2:06  478   58:17  3:14  333   29:31 2:01:59                           
  426   9/10    2482 Tom Couillard            64 M    380 27:57  2:51  334   53:42  3:45  511   34:06 2:02:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  427  27/45    2643 Quinn Stull              37 F    451 28:55  2:13  387   54:51  3:28  479   33:05 2:02:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  428  45/58    2485 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong   40 M    550 31:32  2:47  189   50:32  4:20  487   33:21 2:02:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  429  28/45    3379 Nicole Tuescher          39 F    347 27:31  2:54  504   59:15  3:15  342   29:44 2:02:37                           
  430  56/71    2567 Jarrett Hubbard          31 M    517 30:24  2:12  135   49:09  3:21  556   37:37 2:02:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  431   4/8     3091 Sarah Leer               59 F    327 27:16  3:20  497   58:58  3:44  328   29:26 2:02:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  432  28/32    3286 Gregory Hueler           54 M    421 28:29  2:36  338   53:52  3:44  510   34:04 2:02:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  433  22/34    2204 Angie Holcomb            45 F    371 27:48  3:04  479   58:21  4:26  306   29:06 2:02:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  434  29/45    3014 Jackie Edwards           37 F    505 30:11  2:27  191   50:34  4:09  528   35:24 2:02:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  435   8/17    3262 Renee Hickerson          50 F    307 26:57  2:12  519   59:52  3:36  362   30:10 2:02:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  436  29/32    2409 Jerry Hugo               50 M    457 28:57  6:50  117   48:38  6:39  430   31:43 2:02:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  437  23/34    3370 Laura Scharosch          46 F    499 29:55  1:37  375   54:35  3:01  500   33:41 2:02:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  438  57/71    2499 Nick Germann             30 M    411 28:19  2:44  362   54:18  3:11  513   34:17 2:02:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  439  46/58    2107 Hans Dickel              44 M    360 27:41  3:13  456   57:20  4:18  371   30:18 2:02:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  440  30/45    2283 Dustie Bakke             35 F    540 31:04  1:43  373   54:32  3:00  462   32:34 2:02:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  441  19/30    2547 Pamela Cavanaugh         42 F    433 28:40  2:14  464   57:48  3:02  411   31:10 2:02:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  442  31/45    2360 Megan Davis              35 F    219 25:34  1:56  554 1:03:39  3:39  257   28:11 2:02:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  443  20/30    3214 Cindy Bradehoft          43 F    334 27:21  5:15  367   54:24  5:23  387   30:40 2:03:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  444  42/51    3250 Greg Holcomb             47 M    509 30:13  3:46  212   51:04  4:34  491   33:28 2:03:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  445  35/41    2797 John Butler              25 M    490 29:43  2:51  295   53:01  3:01  519   34:30 2:03:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  446  24/34    2968 Katherine Forbes         46 F    288 26:35  2:38  551 1:03:20  3:27  211   27:08 2:03:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  447  36/41    2667 Justin Sevold            26 M    494 29:47  2:41  368   54:26  4:34  432   31:44 2:03:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  448   6/11    2635 Hannah Bayham            24 F    425 28:33  2:22  500   59:01  4:01  317   29:17 2:03:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  449   3/3     2541 Danny Kagol              65 M    361 27:41  2:48  397   55:21  4:04  493   33:30 2:03:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  450  21/30    2230 Sonja Gorter             41 F    409 28:17  1:54  358   54:14  3:25  531   35:35 2:03:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  451  25/34    2202 Karen Ballweber          49 F    336 27:22  5:21  443   56:49  4:54  305   29:05 2:03:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  452  22/30    2123 Krista Simmons           41 F    530 30:48  3:27  289   52:44  4:50  428   31:42 2:03:28                           
  453  47/58    2030 James Brown              41 M    443 28:49  2:35  440   56:45  4:12  412   31:12 2:03:30                           
  454  61/71    3386 Kyle Hartnett            37 M    449 28:53  2:54  463   57:45  3:20  389   30:43 2:03:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  455  32/45    3391 Tricia Asher             36 F    482 29:34  2:13  496   58:57  3:18  337   29:35 2:03:35                           
  456  43/51    2917 Jim Fllows               46 M    445 28:51  2:32  518   59:50  3:33  312   29:13 2:03:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  457  58/71    2655 Ryan Eull                30 M    393 28:04  1:43  474   58:07  2:41  490   33:26 2:03:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  458  30/39    2658 Missy Burtzel            31 F    547 31:24  2:10  425   56:16  2:11  440   32:01 2:04:01 SINGLE SPEED              
  459  33/45    2803 Jodi Diekmann            37 F    468 29:14  1:53  451   57:15  2:58  474   32:56 2:04:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  460   9/17    2728 Cindy Laut               53 F    446 28:51  2:13  487   58:36  5:00  338   29:36 2:04:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  461  59/71    3279 Andrew Wong              31 M    506 30:11  3:27  349   54:01  2:50  502   33:47 2:04:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  462  11/12    2789 Torey Prahl              24 M    140 24:10  2:07  552 1:03:21  3:47  400   30:54 2:04:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  463  23/30    3173 Tricia Byrne             40 F    475 29:26  2:48  421   56:09  3:32  458   32:28 2:04:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  464  20/32    2774 Stephanie Laut           25 F    448 28:52  2:12  486   58:35  5:00  345   29:45 2:04:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  465  13/18    3195 Jim Lundberg             55 M    333 27:20  5:19  445   56:53  4:49  357   30:04 2:04:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  466  44/51    2269 Doug Hobbs               45 M    326 27:16  2:47  485   58:35  3:04  470   32:52 2:04:32                           
  467  62/71    2922 Jeremy McAloon           38 M    455 28:56  3:04  441   56:45  4:35  416   31:15 2:04:33                           
  468  14/18    2837 Bill Wegwerth            56 M    546 31:16  2:39  341   53:55  3:35  486   33:16 2:04:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  469  24/30    2277 Trina Sachs              44 F    473 29:20  2:34  414   55:52  3:13  503   33:51 2:04:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  470  48/58    2276 Greg Sachs               44 M    456 28:56  2:57  271   52:23  6:45  504   33:51 2:04:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  471  45/51    3151 David Gaines             48 M    391 28:01  4:26  467   57:54  5:25  310   29:09 2:04:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  472  37/41    2411 Garrett Hoffman          27 M    503 30:01  2:09  426   56:22  4:45  427   31:40 2:04:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  473  49/58    3256 Marius Laursen           42 M    501 29:57  2:08  460   57:31  3:43  426   31:39 2:04:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  474  50/58    2791 Steve Swenson            42 M    537 30:58  1:50  481   58:24  3:01  397   30:48 2:04:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  475  10/17    2750 Kathy Gergen-Mandel      54 F    515 30:18  3:36  543 1:02:39  8:57    6   19:31 2:04:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  476  21/32    2712 Andrea Voigt             28 F    369 27:48  2:08  524 1:00:29  3:51  392   30:45 2:05:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  477  12/12    2965 Aaron Mertens            23 M    294 26:43  2:11  489   58:47  3:26  507   33:56 2:05:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  478  15/18    2601 Mike Herold              55 M    176 24:49  7:56  559 1:04:00  4:21   82   24:06 2:05:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  479  51/58    2160 Phil Numrich             41 M    483 29:36  3:37  281   52:32  7:28  437   31:59 2:05:11                           
  480  11/17    3235 Audrey Baumgartner       52 F    556 31:52  2:45  361   54:17  4:50  422   31:31 2:05:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  481  60/71    2705 Tyler Olsen              31 M    395 28:06  1:46  517   59:43  4:01  435   31:50 2:05:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  482  34/45    2459 Diane Lesmeister         38 F    484 29:37  2:00  502   59:14  3:03  423   31:34 2:05:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  483  12/17    2690 Shelley Wessel           54 F    553 31:43  3:32  350   54:01  3:55  451   32:18 2:05:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  484  52/58    3160 Aaron Wagner             41 M    429 28:37  2:04  388   54:52  3:35  542   36:22 2:05:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  485  38/41    3285 Drew Hueler              27 M    372 27:50  2:51  408   55:37  2:31  547   36:44 2:05:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  486   5/8     2937 Kim Erickson Dance       57 F    350 27:31  2:17  538 1:02:12  3:56  344   29:45 2:05:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  487  16/18    2396 Jay Halvorson            58 M    478 29:29  2:25  459   57:30  3:59  452   32:18 2:05:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  488  35/45    2677 Amanda Reinartz          38 F    466 29:11  2:00  528 1:00:45  3:19  383   30:38 2:05:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  489  22/32    2005 Heather Farrar           29 F    463 29:07  2:18  475   58:13  3:11  482   33:11 2:05:58                           
  490  30/32    2431 Bill Stephens            53 M    439 28:46  1:44  472   58:04  2:55  521   34:34 2:06:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  491  13/17    2639 Connie Fallen            51 F    554 31:44  1:57  386   54:45  3:20  514   34:19 2:06:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  492  23/32    2578 Sarah Keller             25 F    414 28:20  2:27  580 1:11:11  2:28   27   21:49 2:06:13 SINGLE SPEED              
  493  63/71    2228 Russell Beaver           39 M    263 26:08  2:37  436   56:37  4:33  541   36:20 2:06:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  494   1/1     3082 Peggy Trager             67 F    558 31:57  1:55  360   54:16  3:44  518   34:24 2:06:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  495  36/45    2467 Tiffany Aalderks         37 F    296 26:45  3:16  491   58:51  4:51  463   32:38 2:06:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  496   7/11    2579 Kate Ibach               24 F    431 28:39  2:24  581 1:11:14  2:25   28   21:51 2:06:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  497  24/32    2959 Heidi Demuth             27 F    522 30:29  2:10  427   56:24  3:03  520   34:31 2:06:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  498   8/11    2013 Muna Hassan              23 F    415 28:22  2:03  557 1:03:51  2:50  341   29:42 2:06:47                           
  499  26/34    2587 Melissa Zitzmann         46 F    516 30:21  3:33  466   57:52  4:20  409   31:09 2:07:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  500  31/32    2247 Mark Orfield             54 M    458 29:00  3:35  503   59:15  4:31  404   30:57 2:07:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  501  14/17    2566 Lisa Langner             52 F    459 29:00  3:22  509   59:26  4:32  402   30:56 2:07:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  502  53/58    3367 Lombardo Fernandez       40 M    420 28:27  2:31  540 1:02:29  2:41  415   31:14 2:07:19                           
  503  27/34    2704 Mary Crookston           49 F    564 32:42  1:51  435   56:36  2:41  496   33:35 2:07:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  504  25/30    2268 Katie Plunkett           44 F    469 29:16  2:50  468   57:55  4:36  467   32:48 2:07:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  505  64/71    2475 Benjamin Silver          36 M    545 31:16  2:19  351   54:06  3:29  540   36:19 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  506  31/39    2492 Margaret Moss            33 F    512 30:16  3:50  390   54:58  5:07  494   33:31 2:07:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  507  61/71    2446 Michael Feldbaum         32 M    514 30:18  3:51  380   54:38  5:27  492   33:30 2:07:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  508  37/45    3303 Roxanne Swanson          35 F    497 29:51  3:24  532 1:00:54  2:48  396   30:47 2:07:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  509  54/58    3226 Bryce Kleven             42 M    348 27:31  3:16  359   54:15  4:33  557   38:09 2:07:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  510  28/34    2529 Mary Fischer             45 F    548 31:27  2:41  406   55:33  3:49  515   34:21 2:07:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  511   9/11    2036 Emily Petermann          24 F    289 26:39  1:55  521 1:00:08  3:56  529   35:27 2:08:04                           
  512  10/11    2525 Kimberly Struk           24 F    471 29:18  2:11  513   59:35  3:09  506   33:55 2:08:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  513  26/30    2090 Sara Entner              41 F    438 28:46  3:48  537 1:02:09  2:50  413   31:13 2:08:43                           
  514  29/34    3345 Susan Just               48 F    518 30:24  2:20  514   59:36  2:53  508   33:56 2:09:08                           
  515   6/8     2653 Sharon Boys              55 F    427 28:35  2:10  533 1:01:22  3:16  505   33:54 2:09:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  516  32/39    3274 Anne Wong                30 F    507 30:12  1:59  561 1:04:19  3:15  335   29:32 2:09:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  517  62/71    2094 Grant Beckstrand         33 M    399 28:11  2:28  324   53:27  4:12  575   41:06 2:09:22                           
  518  46/51    3140 Matt Dalluge             47 M    435 28:41  2:19  452   57:18  4:35  543   36:36 2:09:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  519  55/58    2945 Brent Demark             42 M    532 30:50  2:04  442   56:47  3:09  548   37:01 2:09:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  520  38/45    2113 Erin Livingston          39 F    585 35:42  4:20  306   53:10  3:54  466   32:48 2:09:52                           
  521  63/71    2507 Phillip Buivid           31 M    444 28:50  2:03  469   57:57  4:37  546   36:41 2:10:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  522  25/32    3275 Richelle Schmitz         29 F    246 25:53  2:17  577 1:08:58  2:18  394   30:46 2:10:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  523  39/45    3028 Faith Miller             36 F    561 32:16  2:06  317   53:21  4:09  559   38:22 2:10:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  524  47/51    3174 Mark Peterson            48 M    362 27:42  1:30  526 1:00:37  8:15  457   32:27 2:10:29 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  525   7/8     2755 Carla Koster             56 F    529 30:46  2:54  454   57:19  5:06  524   34:49 2:10:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  526  40/45    2640 Tara Muench              39 F    541 31:05  2:40  495   58:57  3:32  525   34:49 2:11:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  527  65/71    2380 Benjamin Sunderlin       38 M    552 31:43  3:07  411   55:46  4:45  535   35:50 2:11:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  528  48/51    2558 Marc Pouilly             45 M    568 33:03  3:40  274   52:27  4:43  551   37:20 2:11:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  529  32/32    3109 David Johnson            51 M    486 29:40  2:41  210   51:01  4:56  581   43:10 2:11:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  530  64/71    2266 Jonathan Haurunen        30 M    467 29:13  4:44  484   58:30  3:21  534   35:47 2:11:33 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  531  65/71    3252 Tim Kelson               30 M    502 29:58  2:55  477   58:16  3:23  549   37:07 2:11:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  532  26/32    2111 Erin Homan               29 F    351 27:34  1:40  573 1:06:57  3:49  436   31:55 2:11:53                           
  533  41/45    2608 Dani Fisher              37 F    555 31:44  2:08  553 1:03:27  3:44  399   30:52 2:11:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  534  17/18    2175 Dan Sawatzky             59 M    305 26:54  2:55  505   59:17  4:33  560   38:31 2:12:07                           
  535  66/71    2698 Nate Wirth               30 M    151 24:26  3:05  287   52:43  3:02  588   49:37 2:12:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  536  33/39    2333 Cynthia Gieseke          34 F    519 30:25  3:10  438   56:42  3:41  566   39:21 2:13:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  537  49/51    3121 Robert Hanson            49 M    389 28:01  5:03  541 1:02:32  5:04  475   32:59 2:13:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  538  30/34    3120 Laurie Hanson            49 F    392 28:02  4:44  542 1:02:34  4:45  495   33:34 2:13:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  539  67/71    2377 Jason Kemp               33 M    428 28:37  2:09  498   58:59  4:23  568   40:02 2:14:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  540  66/71    2518 Joshua Evans             39 M    538 30:59  1:43  434   56:36  4:49  572   40:12 2:14:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  541  34/39    2771 Elizabeth Mancuso        30 F    479 29:31  2:38  566 1:05:28  3:22  489   33:24 2:14:21 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  542  27/32    2828 Elizabeth Schmitt        29 F    527 30:43  4:04  525 1:00:37  5:59  484   33:12 2:14:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  543  15/17    3240 Mary Hoiseth             51 F    500 29:56  4:23  455   57:19  4:17  561   38:42 2:14:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  544  50/51    2063 Brian Marrs              48 M    461 29:01  5:50  530 1:00:49  5:53  483   33:11 2:14:41                           
  545  35/39    2274 Brooke Haubrick          30 F    557 31:57  2:04  457   57:24  3:23  569   40:04 2:14:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  546  31/34    2604 Sheri Skallet            49 F    536 30:56  3:25  546 1:02:54  5:34  446   32:09 2:14:57 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  547  42/45    2793 Judy Eriksson            39 F    586 36:32  3:02  344   53:57  4:26  552   37:21 2:15:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  548  11/11    2450 Haley Phillips           24 F    472 29:19  2:24  575 1:07:35  2:25  501   33:46 2:15:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  549  39/41    2572 Alex Carlson             25 M    580 34:20  3:17  583 1:13:53  3:18   15   21:05 2:15:52 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  550  28/32    2571 Kirsten Fosse            25 F    582 34:29  3:16  584 1:13:54  3:17   13   21:03 2:15:58 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  551  43/45    2453 Jeni Bier                35 F    577 33:43  2:23  453   57:19  3:40  563   39:04 2:16:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  552  29/32    3315 Erin Bond                27 F    539 31:02  4:27  529 1:00:48  4:25  530   35:33 2:16:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  553  27/30    2907 Jody Shimek              43 F    489 29:42  4:03  555 1:03:42  5:25  497   33:37 2:16:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  554  44/45    2908 Vicki Luehmann           38 F    493 29:45  4:02  556 1:03:44  5:24  499   33:37 2:16:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  555  30/32    2362 Katie Osciak             27 F    543 31:14  1:34  567 1:05:36  3:07  526   35:03 2:16:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  556  18/18    2699 Rick Aizpuru             55 M    521 30:29  2:55  506   59:21 12:08  448   32:16 2:17:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  557   8/8     2700 Sue Becker               56 F    524 30:33  3:03  572 1:06:44  4:36  449   32:16 2:17:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  558  67/71    2628 Peter Chong              36 M    575 33:38  2:23  339   53:52  3:53  583   43:31 2:17:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  559  68/71    2310 Ryan Meyering            31 M    570 33:09  5:30  391   54:59  4:30  565   39:19 2:17:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  560  69/71    2503 Wolfram Ruhmann          34 M    567 33:00  2:49  516   59:42  5:00  550   37:19 2:17:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  561  31/32    2731 Anastasia Walter         26 F    531 30:49  2:31  579 1:10:17  4:26  356   30:04 2:18:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  562  36/39    2821 Jennifer Tucker          32 F    525 30:37                           545   36:39 2:18:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  563  28/30    2069 Kendra Ryder             44 F    440 28:47  3:44  565 1:05:05  3:40  554   37:30 2:18:44                           
  564  32/34    2061 Holly Quinn-Marrs        46 F    465 29:11  5:34  548 1:03:00  5:25  533   35:40 2:18:48                           
  565  70/71    2112 Dallas Nestvold          33 M    282 26:27  1:42  582 1:11:50  2:43  538   36:12 2:18:52                           
  566  10/10    3055 Dave Sibley              61 M    408 28:17  4:54  571 1:06:43  4:39  516   34:22 2:18:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  567  37/39    2870 Leslie Maus              33 F    513 30:17  2:06  574 1:07:28  3:53  527   35:13 2:18:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  568  68/71    2513 Marc Warnest             35 M    581 34:22  5:03  403   55:30  6:46  553   37:28 2:19:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  569  29/30    2820 Annie Reiber             44 F    549 31:30  4:31  536 1:02:01  4:43  544   36:38 2:19:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  570  38/39    2577 Laura Wasserman          34 F    563 32:31  1:59  569 1:06:18  3:48  536   36:04 2:20:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  571  39/39    2827 Jill Watson              31 F    588 37:31  3:39  476   58:13  3:59  555   37:33 2:20:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  572  56/58    2992 Mark Johnson             44 M    571 33:11  2:32  353   54:11  4:45  586   46:19 2:20:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  573  40/41    2438 Daniel Backman           25 M    565 32:54  5:08  259   52:12  6:30  584   44:37 2:21:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  574  51/51    3242 Lawrence Hart            47 M    583 35:15  3:42  437   56:41  4:47  574   40:57 2:21:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  575  57/58    3384 Brian Bjonfald           43 M    544 31:14  2:29  563 1:04:49  3:48  564   39:08 2:21:27                           
  576  58/58    2976 Dan Bergerson            42 M    574 33:37  2:42  534 1:01:26  4:12  571   40:09 2:22:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  577  45/45    2514 Jill Lestina-Warnes      37 F    584 35:28  3:39  480   58:21  5:04  570   40:04 2:22:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  578  32/32    2748 Sandra (andi Conde       28 F    520 30:25  2:25  568 1:05:42  3:56  573   40:36 2:23:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  579  69/71    2708 Brandon Maves            38 M    542 31:07  6:25  570 1:06:39  6:26  488   33:23 2:23:58 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  580  70/71    2621 Dan Charbonneau          39 M    579 33:55  3:41  392   54:59  5:38  585   45:50 2:24:02 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  581  30/30    2105 Shannon Goldstein        42 F    566 32:59  3:16  558 1:03:56  3:58  567   40:00 2:24:07                           
  582  41/41    2730 Daniel Walter            27 M    528 30:46  2:34  578 1:10:06  4:33  558   38:13 2:26:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  583  16/17    2792 Dawn Hebert              53 F    587 36:41  2:46  523 1:00:20  4:15  582   43:24 2:27:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  584  33/34    2182 Cindy Litwitz            47 F    569 33:05  3:48  562 1:04:25  4:46  578   41:24 2:27:25                           
  585   3/3     2109 Joe Herold               14 M    523 30:31  2:12  560 1:04:06  4:18  587   46:35 2:27:40                           
  586  17/17    2116 Julie Bromley            54 F    576 33:41  2:05  576 1:08:01  4:02  576   41:12 2:29:00                           
  587  71/71    2053 Chris Nelson             37 M    573 33:24  4:02  564 1:05:03  5:30  579   41:32 2:29:28                           
  588  71/71    2149 Travis Thooft            33 M    572 33:24  4:06  547 1:02:59  7:29  580   41:33 2:29:29                           
  589  34/34    2354 Bridget Grotberg         46 F    578 33:49  2:44  585 1:16:43  2:45  577   41:13 2:37:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2626 Carrie Donohue           22 F      1 20:50  1:28    3   58:54  2:15    1   21:10 1:44:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2349 Brittany Barker          23 F      2 23:53  2:09    1   52:01  2:10    4   29:14 1:49:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3219 Mae Kindler              23 F      5 27:40  2:54    2   53:03  3:21    8   32:03 1:59:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2306 Lila Chu                 24 F      6 28:17  1:28    6   59:28  2:27    3   28:20 1:59:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2810 Rachael Ackerman         23 F      3 26:26  2:11    5   59:23  2:53    6   29:21 2:00:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    6  2635 Hannah Bayham            24 F      8 28:33  2:22    4   59:01  4:01    5   29:17 2:03:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2579 Kate Ibach               24 F      9 28:39  2:24   11 1:11:14  2:25    2   21:51 2:06:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2013 Muna Hassan              23 F      7 28:22  2:03    9 1:03:51  2:50    7   29:42 2:06:47                           
    9  2036 Emily Petermann          24 F      4 26:39  1:55    8 1:00:08  3:56   11   35:27 2:08:04                           
   10  2525 Kimberly Struk           24 F     10 29:18  2:11    7   59:35  3:09   10   33:55 2:08:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2450 Haley Phillips           24 F     11 29:19  2:24   10 1:07:35  2:25    9   33:46 2:15:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2382 Natalie Fox              27 F      2 22:46  1:56    3   51:40  2:21    5   24:56 1:43:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2853 Jesscia Holmberg         29 F      7 25:38  2:27   18   59:11  2:28    1   19:08 1:48:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3299 Ashley Brenden Panagi    28 F      1 18:25  1:48    9   54:57  2:55   22   30:56 1:49:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2979 Hayley Fix               26 F      9 25:54  1:56    1   50:53  2:19   16   29:30 1:50:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2888 Vanessa Politz           25 F     11 26:40  2:02    7   53:44  2:20    8   27:40 1:52:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6  2646 Jessica Van Lengerich    26 F     14 27:05  1:49    5   53:07  2:43   12   28:18 1:53:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3119 Christina Fontana        28 F      6 25:37  2:33   10   55:16  2:44    9   27:42 1:53:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2580 Greta Schmalle           26 F      5 25:27  4:33    8   53:58  5:11    7   27:18 1:56:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2151 Annah Goergen            27 F     12 26:50  1:49   12   56:53  3:11   11   28:10 1:56:52                           
   10  2963 Emily Therneau           29 F      3 24:18  1:41   24 1:03:06  3:11    4   24:45 1:56:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2318 Jennifer Nagorski        27 F      4 24:50  1:44   19   59:58  2:40   13   28:57 1:58:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2813 Jennifer Narveson        25 F     23 28:55  1:28    4   52:27  2:58   26   32:52 1:58:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3239 Kerry Klatt              27 F     21 28:30  2:19    6   53:12  3:03   24   32:02 1:59:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2185 Laurel Tracy             28 F     19 28:00  1:29   13   58:06  2:29   14   29:03 1:59:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2644 Amanda Janzen            27 F     10 26:24  1:50   17   58:54  2:32   17   29:30 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2688 Brenna Rutherford        29 F     29 30:52  1:57    2   50:54  3:11   25   32:24 1:59:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2429 Samantha Hartig          29 F     13 26:58  2:14   16   58:48  3:29   10   27:53 1:59:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  3278 Molly Dancer             27 F     16 27:27  2:22   25 1:03:14  2:48    6   25:27 2:01:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2966 Rachel Karst             26 F     15 27:18  1:45   22 1:00:38  2:44   15   29:18 2:01:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  2774 Stephanie Laut           25 F     22 28:52  2:12   15   58:35  5:00   18   29:45 2:04:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   21  2712 Andrea Voigt             28 F     18 27:48  2:08   20 1:00:29  3:51   20   30:45 2:05:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2005 Heather Farrar           29 F     24 29:07  2:18   14   58:13  3:11   27   33:11 2:05:58                           
   23  2578 Sarah Keller             25 F     20 28:20  2:27   31 1:11:11  2:28    3   21:49 2:06:13 SINGLE SPEED              
   24  2959 Heidi Demuth             27 F     26 30:29  2:10   11   56:24  3:03   29   34:31 2:06:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3275 Richelle Schmitz         29 F      8 25:53  2:17   29 1:08:58  2:18   21   30:46 2:10:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2111 Erin Homan               29 F     17 27:34  1:40   28 1:06:57  3:49   23   31:55 2:11:53                           
   27  2828 Elizabeth Schmitt        29 F     27 30:43  4:04   21 1:00:37  5:59   28   33:12 2:14:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   28  2571 Kirsten Fosse            25 F     32 34:29  3:16   32 1:13:54  3:17    2   21:03 2:15:58 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   29  3315 Erin Bond                27 F     30 31:02  4:27   23 1:00:48  4:25   31   35:33 2:16:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  2362 Katie Osciak             27 F     31 31:14  1:34   26 1:05:36  3:07   30   35:03 2:16:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   31  2731 Anastasia Walter         26 F     28 30:49  2:31   30 1:10:17  4:26   19   30:04 2:18:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  2748 Sandra (andi Conde       28 F     25 30:25  2:25   27 1:05:42  3:56   32   40:36 2:23:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2956 Jennifer Scudiero        30 F      2 21:33  1:07    1   43:03  1:41    2   21:52 1:29:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3054 Rachel Prososki          30 F      1 20:01  2:48    5   48:51  2:12    1   19:38 1:33:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3340 Sara Conrad              33 F      3 21:50  1:23    2   47:59  2:08    3   21:56 1:35:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2194 Ryan Chukuske            32 F      4 22:05  1:13    3   48:16  2:23    7   25:06 1:39:01                           
    5  2115 Angie Wright             32 F     13 25:59  1:58    4   48:23  3:16    9   25:54 1:45:28                           
    6  3366 Alicia Dykstra           32 F     12 25:44  1:36    9   49:46  2:26   10   26:04 1:45:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2831 Kathryn Hagen            30 F      8 25:15  2:00    8   49:34  3:00   14   26:51 1:46:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2216 Joanna Etshokin          30 F      5 23:48  1:47   24   55:30  2:25    5   23:32 1:47:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2489 Melinda Devries          34 F     14 26:12  1:55    6   49:02  2:34   19   28:27 1:48:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3333 Claire Miller            30 F      9 25:28  2:53   12   51:00  2:53   12   26:33 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2328 Monica Johnston          31 F     19 27:06  2:07    7   49:12  3:35   16   27:06 1:49:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2454 Renee Edwards            34 F     10 25:39  1:54   10   49:54  2:42   24   29:19 1:49:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  2508 Sabrina Schwartzbauer    33 F     27 28:43  2:07   16   53:30  2:34    4   23:23 1:50:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2606 Leala Wegwerth           31 F      7 24:50  2:01   26   56:24  3:01    8   25:31 1:51:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2413 Megan Hallenberg         30 F     22 27:29  1:56   15   53:27  3:14   15   26:58 1:53:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2457 Jessica Woodworth        32 F     17 26:59  1:57   17   53:32  1:58   23   29:08 1:53:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3171 Frida Douglass           31 F      6 23:51  2:30   23   55:28  3:06   27   29:48 1:54:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  2676 Liz Babcock              34 F     16 26:51  2:28   29   57:11  3:29    6   24:53 1:54:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2397 Elen Gilder              33 F     24 27:51  2:02   20   54:00  3:08   17   28:15 1:55:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  2154 Allison Gurney           31 F     20 27:21  3:26   14   52:28  3:24   22   29:08 1:55:45                           
   21  2084 Emily Meyering           31 F     11 25:42  3:05   28   56:59  4:10   13   26:42 1:56:36                           
   22  2549 Amy Lawler               32 F     23 27:35  2:31   19   53:56  2:45   28   30:09 1:56:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  2245 Abby Schmidt             31 F     35 30:52  2:23   11   50:34  3:37   26   29:34 1:56:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2816 Katherine Schiller       32 F     26 28:27  2:36   18   53:54  3:46   20   28:50 1:57:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2613 Lisa Holy                31 F     15 26:22  2:00   32   57:58  2:59   18   28:16 1:57:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3213 Amanda Jorgenson         32 F     25 28:25  2:16   13   52:22  2:53   31   32:29 1:58:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  2686 Emily Ihrig              34 F     21 27:29  2:27   34   58:41  3:49   11   26:32 1:58:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2850 Melissa Spencer          33 F     29 30:10  1:44   21   54:28  3:05   29   30:21 1:59:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  2401 Hilary Sweeney           33 F     18 26:59  2:10   31   57:57  3:52   21   29:05 2:00:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  2658 Missy Burtzel            31 F     36 31:24  2:10   25   56:16  2:11   30   32:01 2:04:01 SINGLE SPEED              
   31  2492 Margaret Moss            33 F     31 30:16  3:50   22   54:58  5:07   33   33:31 2:07:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3274 Anne Wong                30 F     30 30:12  1:59   35 1:04:19  3:15   25   29:32 2:09:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  2333 Cynthia Gieseke          34 F     33 30:25  3:10   27   56:42  3:41   38   39:21 2:13:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  2771 Elizabeth Mancuso        30 F     28 29:31  2:38   36 1:05:28  3:22   32   33:24 2:14:21 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   35  2274 Brooke Haubrick          30 F     37 31:57  2:04   30   57:24  3:23   39   40:04 2:14:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  2821 Jennifer Tucker          32 F     34 30:37                            36   36:39 2:18:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   37  2870 Leslie Maus              33 F     32 30:17  2:06   38 1:07:28  3:53   34   35:13 2:18:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   38  2577 Laura Wasserman          34 F     38 32:31  1:59   37 1:06:18  3:48   35   36:04 2:20:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39  2827 Jill Watson              31 F     39 37:31  3:39   33   58:13  3:59   37   37:33 2:20:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2745 Angela Kidd              36 F      1 20:25  1:32    2   45:14  1:55    1   20:51 1:29:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3041 Catherine Lee            39 F      2 21:37  1:11    1   44:02  1:40    5   23:10 1:31:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3114 Jenny Thacker            38 F      4 22:52  1:27    3   46:20  2:08    3   22:54 1:35:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2806 Krisana Hoff             36 F      3 22:00  1:35    5   47:47  2:20    6   23:17 1:36:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2940 Matthew Olson            35 F      5 23:28  1:13    7   50:09  2:08    2   22:33 1:39:30                           
    6  3266 Martha Hoeppner          37 F     11 24:49  1:30    4   47:14  3:31   12   25:41 1:42:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3328 Krista Johnson           36 F      9 24:05  1:32    8   50:22  2:24    8   24:34 1:42:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3136 Keli Cristofaro          39 F      7 23:47  2:12   13   52:19  2:54   10   24:49 1:45:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3074 Lisa Reberg              36 F      6 23:44  2:23   20   53:10  3:16    7   23:50 1:46:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10  2863 Lucy Gray                37 F      8 24:03  1:41   15   52:39  2:57   11   25:25 1:46:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3306 Clinton Smith            39 F     17 26:29  1:52    6   49:02  2:47   22   29:15 1:49:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2477 Tyra Hua                 35 F     25 27:58  1:45   10   51:15  2:46   15   26:38 1:50:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3283 Heather Klein            35 F     10 24:32  1:30   35   58:59  2:48    4   23:10 1:50:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2832 Stephanie Clemens        39 F     14 25:50  2:19   19   53:04  3:48   13   26:23 1:51:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3282 Claire Swanson           36 F     15 26:23  2:13   18   53:04  3:30   14   26:31 1:51:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2776 Jill Reimler             35 F     26 28:07  1:55   12   52:18  2:23   21   28:22 1:53:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2003 Jennifer Acker           39 F     12 25:24  3:40   28   56:06  3:54    9   24:36 1:53:39                           
   18  3231 Geneva Smiles Garvan     35 F     20 26:50  1:55   27   55:03  3:55   19   27:36 1:55:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2823 Melissa Philibert        35 F     16 26:25  2:19   24   54:28  3:15   25   29:45 1:56:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  2569 Karen Schwartz           37 F     22 27:23  2:25   17   52:50  3:59   31   31:14 1:57:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  2714 Rena Kraut               37 F     28 28:47  2:09   11   51:23  4:56   28   30:42 1:57:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3225 Catherine Braun          38 F     21 27:09  2:17   16   52:41  3:48   33   32:24 1:58:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3258 Angela Holmdahl          37 F     34 29:43  2:54   14   52:24  3:12   26   30:28 1:58:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2795 Linda Larson             37 F     18 26:30  2:10   40 1:00:53  2:20   17   27:13 1:59:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2801 Lynn Landborg            36 F     27 28:31  1:57   38   59:30  3:35   18   27:30 2:01:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2092 Selina Kolsrud           35 F     24 27:47  1:56   42 1:02:42  2:41   16   26:47 2:01:51                           
   27  2643 Quinn Stull              37 F     29 28:55  2:13   26   54:51  3:28   38   33:05 2:02:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3379 Nicole Tuescher          39 F     23 27:31  2:54   37   59:15  3:15   24   29:44 2:02:37                           
   29  3014 Jackie Edwards           37 F     37 30:11  2:27    9   50:34  4:09   41   35:24 2:02:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  2283 Dustie Bakke             35 F     38 31:04  1:43   25   54:32  3:00   34   32:34 2:02:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  2360 Megan Davis              35 F     13 25:34  1:56   44 1:03:39  3:39   20   28:11 2:02:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   32  3391 Tricia Asher             36 F     32 29:34  2:13   34   58:57  3:18   23   29:35 2:03:35                           
   33  2803 Jodi Diekmann            37 F     31 29:14  1:53   29   57:15  2:58   37   32:56 2:04:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  2459 Diane Lesmeister         38 F     33 29:37  2:00   36   59:14  3:03   32   31:34 2:05:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   35  2677 Amanda Reinartz          38 F     30 29:11  2:00   39 1:00:45  3:19   27   30:38 2:05:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  2467 Tiffany Aalderks         37 F     19 26:45  3:16   32   58:51  4:51   35   32:38 2:06:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3303 Roxanne Swanson          35 F     36 29:51  3:24   41 1:00:54  2:48   29   30:47 2:07:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   38  2113 Erin Livingston          39 F     44 35:42  4:20   21   53:10  3:54   36   32:48 2:09:52                           
   39  3028 Faith Miller             36 F     41 32:16  2:06   22   53:21  4:09   43   38:22 2:10:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  2640 Tara Muench              39 F     39 31:05  2:40   33   58:57  3:32   40   34:49 2:11:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  2608 Dani Fisher              37 F     40 31:44  2:08   43 1:03:27  3:44   30   30:52 2:11:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  2793 Judy Eriksson            39 F     45 36:32  3:02   23   53:57  4:26   42   37:21 2:15:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  2453 Jeni Bier                35 F     42 33:43  2:23   30   57:19  3:40   44   39:04 2:16:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  2908 Vicki Luehmann           38 F     35 29:45  4:02   45 1:03:44  5:24   39   33:37 2:16:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  2514 Jill Lestina-Warnes      37 F     43 35:28  3:39   31   58:21  5:04   45   40:04 2:22:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2773 Beth Ihry                44 F      3 24:12  1:38    2   49:39  2:40    3   25:43 1:43:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2835 Jean Nitchals            41 F      2 24:09  4:15    1   45:18  4:15    8   27:28 1:45:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2225 Jennifer Ridgeway        41 F      1 23:08  2:25   13   53:09  2:51    2   25:09 1:46:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2818 Heidi Colby              42 F      7 25:35  1:52    3   49:42  2:57   11   29:22 1:49:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2399 Michele Stinson          40 F      8 26:03  2:25    5   50:26  3:25    7   27:15 1:49:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3352 Ann Magnussen            41 F      6 25:31  3:25   10   52:28  4:34    4   25:52 1:51:48                           
    7  2844 Amy Meckey               44 F      5 24:43  1:29   21   56:43  2:23    6   27:03 1:52:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    8  2359 Dana Bork                40 F      4 24:36  2:38   18   55:56  3:13    5   26:14 1:52:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2570 Heidi Ronhovde           40 F     10 27:20  2:05    4   49:55  3:30   14   30:36 1:53:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2817 Michelle Westberg        44 F      9 26:48  2:22    6   50:31  3:49   20   31:44 1:55:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2060 Angela Rengstorf         41 F     14 28:17  2:03    9   51:58  3:22   12   29:56 1:55:34                           
   12  2723 Carole Steenson          41 F     12 27:35  2:18   11   52:29  3:58   13   30:33 1:56:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3199 Amy McNamara             41 F     13 27:36  2:29   20   56:14  2:58   10   28:20 1:57:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2594 Jessica Davis            43 F     21 29:06  2:12    7   50:53  3:40   21   31:46 1:57:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2487 Soukthavi Kouanchao      43 F     29 32:10  4:10   27 1:02:29  4:11    1   14:49 1:57:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3048 Linda Evert              44 F     20 28:55  2:58   14   53:59  2:59   16   31:06 1:59:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2263 Heidi Anderson-Isaac     41 F     23 29:18  2:50    8   51:44  3:11   24   33:10 2:00:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3142 Erin Dalluge             44 F     17 28:41  2:18   24 1:00:20  2:22    9   27:52 2:01:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   19  2547 Pamela Cavanaugh         42 F     16 28:40  2:14   22   57:48  3:02   17   31:10 2:02:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3214 Cindy Bradehoft          43 F     11 27:21  5:15   16   54:24  5:23   15   30:40 2:03:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  2230 Sonja Gorter             41 F     15 28:17  1:54   15   54:14  3:25   27   35:35 2:03:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2123 Krista Simmons           41 F     27 30:48  3:27   12   52:44  4:50   19   31:42 2:03:28                           
   23  3173 Tricia Byrne             40 F     25 29:26  2:48   19   56:09  3:32   22   32:28 2:04:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2277 Trina Sachs              44 F     24 29:20  2:34   17   55:52  3:13   26   33:51 2:04:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2268 Katie Plunkett           44 F     22 29:16  2:50   23   57:55  4:36   23   32:48 2:07:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2090 Sara Entner              41 F     18 28:46  3:48   26 1:02:09  2:50   18   31:13 2:08:43                           
   27  2907 Jody Shimek              43 F     26 29:42  4:03   28 1:03:42  5:25   25   33:37 2:16:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2069 Kendra Ryder             44 F     19 28:47  3:44   30 1:05:05  3:40   29   37:30 2:18:44                           
   29  2820 Annie Reiber             44 F     28 31:30  4:31   25 1:02:01  4:43   28   36:38 2:19:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   30  2105 Shannon Goldstein        42 F     30 32:59  3:16   29 1:03:56  3:58   30   40:00 2:24:07                           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3353 Laura Swartz             46 F      1 21:19  1:54    1   45:23  2:10    1   21:34 1:32:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2732 Jenny Breen              48 F      6 25:45  1:49   10   53:01  3:14    2   24:27 1:48:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2537 Karie Nicolich           46 F      5 25:37  2:07    6   51:52  3:25    4   26:04 1:49:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3050 Annie Perkins            46 F     10 26:58  1:51    3   49:59  2:42   12   28:48 1:50:16 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    5  2384 Debra Miller             49 F      4 25:31  1:48   16   54:42  2:06    5   26:28 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  2479 Jennifer Helgeson        46 F      2 24:41  1:59   17   55:27  3:02    3   25:44 1:50:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2858 Tina Eskro               46 F      3 25:03  2:00   12   54:31  2:52   11   28:37 1:53:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2358 Andrea Lloyd             48 F     16 27:52  2:00    2   49:54  3:43   22   30:12 1:53:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2743 Colleen Shaver           45 F      8 26:40  2:23    8   52:40  3:26   20   29:49 1:54:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2939 Elizabeth Smith          47 F     13 27:37  2:05    9   52:58  3:25   17   29:24 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3156 Terri Elton              49 F     23 28:52  2:24    5   51:45  3:06   21   30:03 1:56:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2530 Anne Sutton              46 F     25 29:40  2:14    4   51:41  3:17   16   29:21 1:56:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3149 Michelle Johnson         45 F     20 28:14  1:54   13   54:34  3:47    9   28:00 1:56:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3138 Paula Feldt              48 F     21 28:19  1:51   20   55:50  2:34    8   28:00 1:56:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2678 Jayme Hogan              48 F     22 28:19  2:27   11   54:19  3:51   10   28:25 1:57:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2405 Charlot Meyer            49 F     11 27:18  1:37    7   51:54  3:37   26   33:01 1:57:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3388 Cathy Bergland           49 F     14 27:45  2:12   25   57:05  3:11    7   27:30 1:57:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  2889 Monica Paulson           49 F      9 26:45  2:05   15   54:39  2:06   25   32:42 1:58:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2684 Brenda Bohlinger         49 F     17 27:59  2:13   22   56:28  3:20   19   29:30 1:59:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  2819 Kari Nuteson             46 F     18 28:01  2:12   21   56:26  3:22   18   29:28 1:59:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  2287 Shari Fruechte           45 F     27 30:13  3:10   18   55:29  2:29   13   29:03 2:00:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2204 Angie Holcomb            45 F     15 27:48  3:04   27   58:21  4:26   15   29:06 2:02:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3370 Laura Scharosch          46 F     26 29:55  1:37   14   54:35  3:01   29   33:41 2:02:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2968 Katherine Forbes         46 F      7 26:35  2:38   32 1:03:20  3:27    6   27:08 2:03:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2202 Karen Ballweber          49 F     12 27:22  5:21   24   56:49  4:54   14   29:05 2:03:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2587 Melissa Zitzmann         46 F     28 30:21  3:33   26   57:52  4:20   23   31:09 2:07:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  2704 Mary Crookston           49 F     32 32:42  1:51   23   56:36  2:41   28   33:35 2:07:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2529 Mary Fischer             45 F     31 31:27  2:41   19   55:33  3:49   31   34:21 2:07:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3345 Susan Just               48 F     29 30:24  2:20   28   59:36  2:53   30   33:56 2:09:08                           
   30  3120 Laurie Hanson            49 F     19 28:02  4:44   29 1:02:34  4:45   27   33:34 2:13:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  2604 Sheri Skallet            49 F     30 30:56  3:25   30 1:02:54  5:34   24   32:09 2:14:57 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   32  2061 Holly Quinn-Marrs        46 F     24 29:11  5:34   31 1:03:00  5:25   32   35:40 2:18:48                           
   33  2182 Cindy Litwitz            47 F     33 33:05  3:48   33 1:04:25  4:46   34   41:24 2:27:25                           
   34  2354 Bridget Grotberg         46 F     34 33:49  2:44   34 1:16:43  2:45   33   41:13 2:37:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3374 Robin Tedlund            54 F      1 24:02  1:17    1   46:40  2:08    3   24:42 1:38:47                           
    2  3217 Sue Gertken              50 F      2 24:53  1:14    4   53:13  2:11    4   26:02 1:47:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    3  3010 Sue Leiendecker          50 F      3 25:17  3:16    5   53:15  3:24    5   26:08 1:51:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2664 Connie Litfin            53 F      5 27:14  2:44    7   54:13  3:43    6   27:08 1:55:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2205 Terri Peterson           53 F     11 30:56  3:24   16 1:02:54  5:36    1   17:17 2:00:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  2038 Laurie Payton            54 F     15 31:59  1:40    2   51:34  2:55   12   32:49 2:00:55                           
    7  3175 Deborah Lumbar           50 F      8 29:26  2:15    3   52:07  3:10   14   34:44 2:01:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3262 Renee Hickerson          50 F      4 26:57  2:12   13   59:52  3:36    8   30:10 2:02:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2728 Cindy Laut               53 F      6 28:51  2:13   11   58:36  5:00    7   29:36 2:04:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2750 Kathy Gergen-Mandel      54 F     10 30:18  3:36   15 1:02:39  8:57    2   19:31 2:04:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3235 Audrey Baumgartner       52 F     14 31:52  2:45    8   54:17  4:50   10   31:31 2:05:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2690 Shelley Wessel           54 F     12 31:43  3:32    6   54:01  3:55   11   32:18 2:05:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  2639 Connie Fallen            51 F     13 31:44  1:57    9   54:45  3:20   13   34:19 2:06:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2566 Lisa Langner             52 F      7 29:00  3:22   12   59:26  4:32    9   30:56 2:07:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3240 Mary Hoiseth             51 F      9 29:56  4:23   10   57:19  4:17   15   38:42 2:14:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2792 Dawn Hebert              53 F     17 36:41  2:46   14 1:00:20  4:15   17   43:24 2:27:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2116 Julie Bromley            54 F     16 33:41  2:05   17 1:08:01  4:02   16   41:12 2:29:00                           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2215 Kathryn Peters           56 F      1 26:19  2:13    2   51:46  2:46    1   27:47 1:50:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2681 Pamela Dougall           58 F      4 27:48  2:10    1   48:28  2:58    4   30:19 1:51:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3047 Judith Forbes            55 F      6 29:38  1:38    3   55:56  2:58    5   31:43 2:01:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3091 Sarah Leer               59 F      2 27:16  3:20    5   58:58  3:44    2   29:26 2:02:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2937 Kim Erickson Dance       57 F      3 27:31  2:17    7 1:02:12  3:56    3   29:45 2:05:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  2653 Sharon Boys              55 F      5 28:35  2:10    6 1:01:22  3:16    7   33:54 2:09:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2755 Carla Koster             56 F      8 30:46  2:54    4   57:19  5:06    8   34:49 2:10:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2700 Sue Becker               56 F      7 30:33  3:03    8 1:06:44  4:36    6   32:16 2:17:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3082 Peggy Trager             67 F      1 31:57  1:55    1   54:16  3:44    1   34:24 2:06:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3316 Jack Olson               14 M      1 21:48  1:30    3   54:11  2:21    1   23:35 1:43:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3122 Nicholas Lougee          19 M      3 26:59  1:25    1   51:49  2:16    2   25:48 1:48:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2936 Cole Bredahl             15 M      2 22:19  1:17    4   58:52  2:07    3   30:44 1:55:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3284 Griffen Hueler           17 M      4 27:51  2:49    2   53:22  2:30    4   34:11 2:00:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2109 Joe Herold               14 M      5 30:31  2:12    5 1:04:06  4:18    5   46:35 2:27:40                           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3161 Justin Marchant          23 M      1 21:32  1:05    4   49:32  1:52    1   24:25 1:38:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2980 Zach Pearson             24 M      3 22:34  1:47    2   48:11  2:02    3   24:50 1:39:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3200 Brad Kuen                24 M      8 26:52  1:36    1   46:38  2:21    2   24:29 1:41:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2648 Graham Gregori           20 M      4 22:39  2:11    6   50:46  2:08    4   25:09 1:42:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3043 Scott Palmer             23 M      2 21:42  1:16    8   51:28  2:33    6   26:51 1:43:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    6  3248 Andrew Lau               24 M      5 23:01  2:21    5   50:41  3:05    5   25:50 1:44:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2222 Ben Stephens             23 M     10 27:13  1:21    9   52:20  2:47    7   27:55 1:51:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2988 Beau Jennings            21 M     11 27:42  1:31    3   48:51  3:41    9   30:13 1:51:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2855 Fru Nde                  23 M      9 27:06  1:32    7   51:24  2:52    8   29:58 1:52:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2393 Chris Norbom             23 M     12 30:13  1:56   10   53:10  4:03   11   32:01 2:01:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2789 Torey Prahl              24 M      6 24:10  2:07   12 1:03:21  3:47   10   30:54 2:04:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2965 Aaron Mertens            23 M      7 26:43  2:11   11   58:47  3:26   12   33:56 2:05:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3064 David Phillips           27 M      1 20:23  0:56    1   38:39  1:53    1   20:47 1:22:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2900 Matt Orzechowski         25 M      4 20:56  1:20    2   40:50  1:21    7   22:23 1:26:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3371 Jacob Orvis              25 M      2 20:52  1:42    3   43:31  2:28    5   22:20 1:30:50                           
    4  2391 Joseph Mesarchik         25 M      5 21:03  1:31    9   47:38  2:14    3   21:37 1:34:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3068 Michael Lybarger         27 M      3 20:53  1:25    7   47:33  2:42    6   22:23 1:34:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  2452 Michael Sinkey           26 M      6 21:08  1:51    8   47:33  2:35    4   22:17 1:35:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3123 David Williams           25 M      7 22:01  1:11   10   48:15  1:55   13   24:49 1:38:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2721 Hans Harlane             25 M      9 22:44  1:42   16   49:51  2:18    9   23:27 1:40:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2476 Lukas Slater             27 M     12 23:36  1:38   12   48:17  2:58   10   23:40 1:40:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2933 Zack Zonetski            27 M     18 24:58  1:28    4   46:21  2:16   20   26:54 1:41:54                           
   11  3026 Robby Cecil              28 M      8 22:24  1:28   25   52:20  2:17   11   23:48 1:42:14 SINGLE SPEED              
   12  3079 Patrick Keyes            25 M     15 24:33  1:33   15   49:46  1:49   15   24:59 1:42:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  2764 Daniel Anderson          29 M     11 23:12  2:26   14   49:00  2:46   18   25:37 1:42:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2878 Jason Kobs               29 M     13 24:16  1:57   20   51:14  2:56   12   23:57 1:44:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2574 Patrick Smith            27 M     16 24:53  2:09   11   48:15  2:51   19   26:40 1:44:47                           
   16  2964 Kyle Nickles             27 M     27 26:00  1:35    5   46:34  2:57   25   27:56 1:45:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2502 Peter Elsham             25 M     17 24:54  2:06   13   48:44  2:50   21   27:02 1:45:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3065 Jeff Bursik              26 M     20 25:13  1:56   27   52:38  2:40    8   23:24 1:45:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2877 Martin Meyer             26 M     22 25:27  2:05    6   47:21  2:06   29   29:55 1:46:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  2504 Alex Lindemann           25 M     14 24:19  2:23   18   50:52  3:03   24   27:42 1:48:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  2596 Spenser Halterman        26 M     25 25:42  2:14   29   53:10  4:05   16   25:03 1:50:12 SINGLE SPEED              
   22  2319 Stephen Gazdik           27 M     26 25:50  2:12   21   51:42  3:06   23   27:35 1:50:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  2367 Josh Goldbeck            29 M     10 22:56  2:40   38   56:31  3:09   17   25:23 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3062 Adam Tapper              27 M     21 25:20  2:38   19   51:07  3:04   27   28:35 1:50:43 SINGLE SPEED              
   25  2722 Michael Velin            25 M     19 25:03  1:44   39   57:31  2:38   14   24:52 1:51:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   26  2474 Brian Johnson            28 M     28 27:22  1:23   24   52:13  2:20   28   29:16 1:52:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  3117 Michael Roddy            28 M     30 27:43  2:02   26   52:32  2:54   26   28:32 1:53:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2780 Nicholas Cohawitz        27 M     23 25:29  1:44   36   56:12  2:55   22   27:25 1:53:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  2505 Justin Helfrich          25 M     29 27:24  2:21   22   51:42  2:44   30   30:05 1:54:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3209 Nathan Nutter            28 M     24 25:36  1:46   32   54:11  2:49   32   31:07 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3108 John Marchant            25 M     32 28:00  1:58   30   53:20  3:26   35   32:13 1:58:55 SINGLE SPEED              
   32  2766 Josh Flom                25 M     34 29:26  2:11   34   55:19  3:19   31   30:27 2:00:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  2385 Colby Heineman           29 M     37 29:50  2:30   17   50:23  3:50   37   34:23 2:00:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  2573 Rob Stange               29 M     33 28:45  2:33   31   53:35  4:29   36   32:20 2:01:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  2797 John Butler              25 M     35 29:43  2:51   28   53:01  3:01   38   34:30 2:03:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  2667 Justin Sevold            26 M     36 29:47  2:41   33   54:26  4:34   34   31:44 2:03:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  2411 Garrett Hoffman          27 M     38 30:01  2:09   37   56:22  4:45   33   31:40 2:04:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3285 Drew Hueler              27 M     31 27:50  2:51   35   55:37  2:31   39   36:44 2:05:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  2572 Alex Carlson             25 M     41 34:20  3:17   41 1:13:53  3:18    2   21:05 2:15:52 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   40  2438 Daniel Backman           25 M     40 32:54  5:08   23   52:12  6:30   41   44:37 2:21:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  2730 Daniel Walter            27 M     39 30:46  2:34   40 1:10:06  4:33   40   38:13 2:26:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3249 Edwing Gelvez            31 M      2 20:00  0:53    1   40:35  1:35    2   21:13 1:24:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2825 Rob Williams             33 M      3 20:13  1:20    3   42:52  1:54    4   22:06 1:28:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2946 Lance Kuehn              30 M      5 20:49  1:06    5   44:44  2:03    1   21:12 1:29:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3336 Kurt Brown               30 M     15 23:27  1:43    2   41:22  1:58   15   25:26 1:33:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3334 Justin Berken            30 M      4 20:19  2:17   12   47:15  4:04    8   23:16 1:37:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3265 Jason Migala             34 M      7 21:30  1:46    6   44:52  2:18   26   26:57 1:37:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2634 Ben Mullin               33 M     11 23:04  1:23   15   47:57  2:19    6   22:49 1:37:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2184 Jahn Brink               33 M      6 21:15  2:00   22   48:35  3:01    7   23:09 1:37:57                           
    9  3194 Erich Heneke             34 M      8 21:59  1:58    4   44:19  3:28   20   26:24 1:38:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2077 Alexander Falconer       32 M      9 22:06  1:36   39   51:19  1:53    3   21:21 1:38:13                           
   11  3302 Brad Johnson             33 M     16 23:36  1:35   13   47:35  2:04    9   23:42 1:38:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2456 Josh Edwards             34 M     14 23:26  2:14   23   49:05  2:37   14   25:07 1:42:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  2323 Jesse Gudknecht          34 M     26 24:58  1:12   18   48:20  1:57   21   26:26 1:42:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3008 Jordan Mahieu            34 M     10 23:02  1:19   41   51:45  2:29   10   24:24 1:42:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3002 Mitchell Tilbury         30 M     17 23:44  1:31   11   47:06  2:39   32   28:39 1:43:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2691 John Golnitz             30 M     18 23:51  1:50   32   50:07  2:53   13   25:01 1:43:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17  2833 Zach Pettus              32 M     13 23:24  2:23   25   49:12  2:58   23   26:42 1:44:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3297 Brad Dykstra             33 M     32 25:35  1:50   21   48:33  2:51   17   25:53 1:44:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2145 Michael Bowman           34 M     22 24:30  1:41   14   47:51  3:04   28   27:39 1:44:43                           
   20  2739 David Krenn              34 M     12 23:22  1:49   28   49:40  3:42   25   26:50 1:45:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3029 Hao Truong               33 M     35 25:49  1:06    7   45:58  2:25   44   30:44 1:46:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2324 Tim Kokes                34 M     34 25:42  1:35   20   48:27  3:13   27   27:08 1:46:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  2420 Jonathan Pearce          34 M      1 19:35  1:48    8   46:23  2:42   61   36:05 1:46:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2725 Aaron Bensn              32 M     25 24:53  1:55   46   53:12  2:39   12   24:53 1:47:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2371 Peter Mueller            32 M     23 24:38  1:18   33   50:11  2:47   36   29:03 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2849 David Gerasimow          30 M     20 24:03  2:00   34   50:26  3:26   30   28:21 1:48:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  2729 Blake Walburg            34 M     41 26:27  2:22   31   49:54  3:14   24   26:47 1:48:41 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   28  2852 Robert Richter           32 M     31 25:33  2:33   40   51:31  3:24   16   25:46 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3181 Quinn Showalter          34 M     39 26:05  1:47   17   48:13  2:35   43   30:33 1:49:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  2455 Omid Mashhadi            33 M     19 23:53  3:24   35   50:43  3:34   29   27:42 1:49:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3001 Stephen Knapp            30 M     33 25:35  2:45   36   50:50  3:57   22   26:41 1:49:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  2322 David Kallaus            31 M     45 26:57  1:44   27   49:24  2:29   38   29:32 1:50:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  2716 Dan McLaughlin           33 M     36 26:01  2:54   26   49:22  3:17   37   29:04 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  2012 Ross Lorinser            33 M     37 26:02  2:37   30   49:43  3:28   34   28:59 1:50:48                           
   35  2790 Tyler Prahl              31 M     30 25:27  2:47   16   48:03  3:43   48   31:34 1:51:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  2201 Michael Enderle          34 M     38 26:03  2:23   29   49:42  3:42   41   30:12 1:52:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3000 Jason Sawyer             32 M     49 27:58  2:40   10   46:40  3:07   51   32:03 1:52:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  2751 Adam Fries               31 M     24 24:48  2:16   43   51:54  3:58   39   29:53 1:52:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3165 Sean Tyre                34 M     43 26:39  1:32   54   54:39  8:04    5   22:39 1:53:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3310 Brett Paul               30 M     40 26:10  2:10   57   55:21  3:22   31   28:28 1:55:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  2633 Randy Dehmer             30 M     44 26:48  2:25   55   54:40  2:02   40   29:56 1:55:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   42  2843 Sean Kampshoff           30 M     51 28:06  3:14   38   51:17  4:43   33   28:47 1:56:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  1091 John Nafus               33 M     71 39:43  1:34    9   46:25  2:24   19   26:15 1:56:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3017 Todd Caze                32 M     27 25:06  2:47   37   51:05  4:47   53   32:54 1:56:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  2711 Giscard Bechara          33 M     61 29:47  3:01   59   55:44  4:23   11   24:31 1:57:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  2913 Andrew Richason          33 M     60 29:41  2:00   19   48:24  3:46   58   34:01 1:57:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  2020 Charlie Carr             32 M     28 25:11  2:10   58   55:36  3:48   50   31:59 1:58:43                           
   48  2799 Brian Vollbrecht         30 M     55 28:32  1:23   49   53:29  2:43   54   33:00 1:59:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   49  2680 David Zanko              31 M     46 27:23  5:05   42   51:53  5:50   35   29:00 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50  2693 Benjamin Crawford        32 M     47 27:38  2:19   47   53:25  3:53   52   32:08 1:59:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  2443 Michael Juntunen         33 M     67 30:41  2:01   45   52:52  3:04   47   31:26 2:00:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  2830 Derek Hagen              33 M     62 29:53  1:54   52   54:31  3:19   45   30:56 2:00:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   53  3329 Jeff Smith               34 M     57 28:40  2:01   69 1:01:35  2:55   18   26:00 2:01:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   54  2370 Betsen Philip            33 M     48 27:58  2:56   60   56:27  2:54   46   30:59 2:01:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  2098 Josh Baker               30 M     29 25:26  3:38   61   57:32  4:33   42   30:15 2:01:22                           
   56  2567 Jarrett Hubbard          31 M     66 30:24  2:12   24   49:09  3:21   66   37:37 2:02:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  2499 Nick Germann             30 M     54 28:19  2:44   51   54:18  3:11   59   34:17 2:02:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  2655 Ryan Eull                30 M     50 28:04  1:43   63   58:07  2:41   55   33:26 2:03:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   59  3279 Andrew Wong              31 M     64 30:11  3:27   50   54:01  2:50   57   33:47 2:04:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  2705 Tyler Olsen              31 M     52 28:06  1:46   68   59:43  4:01   49   31:50 2:05:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  2446 Michael Feldbaum         32 M     65 30:18  3:51   53   54:38  5:27   56   33:30 2:07:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  2094 Grant Beckstrand         33 M     53 28:11  2:28   48   53:27  4:12   69   41:06 2:09:22                           
   63  2507 Phillip Buivid           31 M     58 28:50  2:03   62   57:57  4:37   63   36:41 2:10:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  2266 Jonathan Haurunen        30 M     59 29:13  4:44   65   58:30  3:21   60   35:47 2:11:33 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   65  3252 Tim Kelson               30 M     63 29:58  2:55   64   58:16  3:23   64   37:07 2:11:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66  2698 Nate Wirth               30 M     21 24:26  3:05   44   52:43  3:02   71   49:37 2:12:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67  2377 Jason Kemp               33 M     56 28:37  2:09   66   58:59  4:23   68   40:02 2:14:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  2310 Ryan Meyering            31 M     69 33:09  5:30   56   54:59  4:30   67   39:19 2:17:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   69  2503 Wolfram Ruhmann          34 M     68 33:00  2:49   67   59:42  5:00   65   37:19 2:17:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   70  2112 Dallas Nestvold          33 M     42 26:27  1:42   71 1:11:50  2:43   62   36:12 2:18:52                           
   71  2149 Travis Thooft            33 M     70 33:24  4:06   70 1:02:59  7:29   70   41:33 2:29:29                           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3324 Mike Buenting            39 M      2 17:42  1:00    2   39:43  1:32    1   18:47 1:18:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3369 Dan Arlandson            37 M      3 18:25  1:08    1   38:41  1:48    2   20:12 1:20:11                           
    3  2538 Dave Fetters             38 M      7 21:18  1:26    4   41:28  2:09    7   22:39 1:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2926 Joe Ostrander            37 M     14 22:00  0:58    3   39:54  2:05   17   24:46 1:29:42                           
    5  3095 Eric Anthony             36 M      6 20:52  1:13    8   45:58  2:00    6   22:29 1:32:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3036 Terrence McGovern        35 M      8 21:27  1:00    6   45:07  1:46   11   23:29 1:32:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2631 Michael Torres           35 M      4 19:43  1:23    9   46:49  2:32   13   23:47 1:34:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2227 Michael Immer            38 M      5 20:35  1:12   32   50:46  1:47    3   20:20 1:34:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3058 Matt Perrine             37 M     31 24:22  1:44    5   42:10  2:14   16   24:41 1:35:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2213 Nathan Hallanger         37 M      1 15:58  1:40   15   48:20  4:07   23   25:09 1:35:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3238 James Beltz              37 M     11 21:40  1:25   10   46:50  2:01   10   23:27 1:35:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3307 Frank Steed              38 M     13 21:49  1:07   31   50:45  2:04    4   21:38 1:37:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3192 Troy Nickel              39 M      9 21:36  2:02   11   48:00  3:05   14   23:55 1:38:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3383 Tim Ronhovde             39 M     12 21:41  2:21   26   50:14  2:11   12   23:38 1:40:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2209 Paul Olson               39 M     25 23:45  1:43   16   48:35  3:05    9   22:59 1:40:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3007 Jake Von De Linde        36 M     18 22:56  2:00   12   48:09  3:06   15   24:32 1:40:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3163 Kenneth McFarlane        39 M     24 23:43  1:26   13   48:12  2:27   20   25:04 1:40:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  2419 Robert Josephson         36 M     17 22:18  1:59   45   52:47  3:16    5   22:23 1:42:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3182 Kumar Prakash            39 M     19 23:26  2:12   20   49:10  3:20   19   24:54 1:43:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3101 Justin Wolfe             35 M     20 23:30  2:12   33   50:52  3:27   18   24:52 1:44:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3135 Sal Cristofaro           39 M     21 23:33  3:09    7   45:56  4:04   35   28:22 1:45:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2824 Gabriel Philibert        35 M     22 23:39  1:48   62   55:59  2:18    8   22:40 1:46:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  2999 Theodore Nizzi           36 M     28 24:08  1:38   41   52:13  2:39   24   25:53 1:46:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2311 Jeff Spanier             39 M     27 23:49  1:49   35   51:30  2:40   28   26:45 1:46:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   25  3072 Michael Wodtke           36 M     34 24:32  2:37   19   49:08  2:56   30   27:25 1:46:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3281 Matthew Swanson          38 M     26 23:48  2:55   18   48:56  3:20   31   27:42 1:46:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  2675 Ryan Holzwarth           37 M     15 22:07  2:12   47   53:19  3:00   26   26:09 1:46:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   28  2909 Travis Norby             37 M     42 26:02  1:31   23   49:32  1:31   34   28:21 1:46:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  2607 Scott Moormann           35 M     32 24:27  1:37   42   52:19  2:48   25   26:03 1:47:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  2927 Neil Swanson             37 M     35 24:33  3:07   40   52:11  2:31   22   25:08 1:47:29                           
   31  2207 Brent Gregg              37 M     40 25:41  2:14   29   50:41  2:00   36   28:22 1:48:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  2114 Michael Wangsness        39 M     44 26:05  2:10   14   48:15  3:14   43   29:23 1:49:05                           
   33  3021 Todd Watts               39 M     43 26:02  1:43   21   49:28  2:31   45   29:42 1:49:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3305 Matthew Larkey           37 M     16 22:10  2:27   57   55:28  2:54   27   26:32 1:49:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  2754 Steve Lemaster           39 M     51 27:30  1:15   27   50:26  2:39   39   28:34 1:50:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  2027 Pj Eichten               37 M     39 25:38  2:17   61   55:50  2:57   21   25:07 1:51:46                           
   37  3301 John Vaughn              37 M     38 25:37  1:54   43   52:20  3:36   38   28:31 1:51:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  2881 Josh Cichy               39 M     37 25:26  1:37   36   51:46  3:03   47   30:08 1:51:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  2285 Austin Brown             39 M     36 25:05  2:26   28   50:31  3:43   49   30:18 1:52:01 SINGLE SPEED              
   40  2859 David Pearson            38 M     29 24:08  3:30   46   52:59  4:43   29   27:16 1:52:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3046 Erich Spannuth           38 M     30 24:18  2:20   52   54:13  3:18   42   29:22 1:53:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  2715 Mike Takalo              38 M     55 28:48  2:10   24   50:07  3:19   41   29:18 1:53:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  3228 Nathan Purdy             36 M     46 26:18  2:40   22   49:29  2:41   59   32:52 1:53:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  2636 Matt Anderson            37 M     52 27:58  2:58   30   50:42  3:54   37   28:28 1:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3128 Charlie Manson           37 M     47 26:22  2:16   48   53:28  4:17   32   27:46 1:54:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  2581 Craig Lenzen             37 M     61 29:31  1:46   17   48:36  3:08   52   31:09 1:54:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  2614 Jared Wilbanks           35 M     48 27:00  2:00   49   53:50  2:39   40   29:02 1:54:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  2240 Ryan Stupsky             39 M     23 23:40  1:49   54   54:21  2:42   57   32:26 1:54:57 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   49  3075 Lon Freeman              37 M     41 25:55  2:17   59   55:30  3:41   33   28:04 1:55:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50  2372 Brian Dufresne           36 M     53 28:11  1:38   34   51:26  2:26   56   32:08 1:55:47 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   51  2995 Chris Mureithi           36 M     10 21:37  1:57   69   59:24  3:06   46   29:49 1:55:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  2389 Chase Longmiller         39 M     49 27:05  1:50   38   51:56  3:15   58   32:29 1:56:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  2610 Mike Holy                35 M     60 29:08  2:27   39   52:07  3:23   48   30:10 1:57:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  2961 Eric Hayes               35 M     33 24:32  3:11   63   56:01  3:39   51   30:46 1:58:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  2422 Jason Horner             39 M     58 28:55  2:14   44   52:32  2:18   60   33:00 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  2128 Glen Varns               38 M     50 27:26  3:01   53   54:19         71   51:38 1:59:24                           
   57  2974 Keith Diekmann           37 M     54 28:13  2:15   55   54:36  3:31   55   31:30 2:00:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  2006 Jason Acker              38 M     62 30:14  2:51   37   51:52  5:15   54   31:24 2:01:36                           
   59  2415 Jason Erickson           37 M     67 32:21  2:22   25   50:13  3:44   61   33:07 2:01:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   60  2181 Kevin Larson             36 M     57 28:54  2:06   68   58:17  3:14   44   29:31 2:01:59                           
   61  3386 Kyle Hartnett            37 M     56 28:53  2:54   67   57:45  3:20   50   30:43 2:03:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  2922 Jeremy McAloon           38 M     59 28:56  3:04   66   56:45  4:35   53   31:15 2:04:33                           
   63  2228 Russell Beaver           39 M     45 26:08  2:37   65   56:37  4:33   65   36:20 2:06:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  2475 Benjamin Silver          36 M     65 31:16  2:19   51   54:06  3:29   64   36:19 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  2380 Benjamin Sunderlin       38 M     66 31:43  3:07   60   55:46  4:45   63   35:50 2:11:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66  2518 Joshua Evans             39 M     63 30:59  1:43   64   56:36  4:49   67   40:12 2:14:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67  2628 Peter Chong              36 M     69 33:38  2:23   50   53:52  3:53   69   43:31 2:17:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  2513 Marc Warnest             35 M     71 34:22  5:03   58   55:30  6:46   66   37:28 2:19:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   69  2708 Brandon Maves            38 M     64 31:07  6:25   71 1:06:39  6:26   62   33:23 2:23:58 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   70  2621 Dan Charbonneau          39 M     70 33:55  3:41   56   54:59  5:38   70   45:50 2:24:02 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   71  2053 Chris Nelson             37 M     68 33:24  4:02   70 1:05:03  5:30   68   41:32 2:29:28                           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3070 Colin Smith              43 M      2 20:39  1:20    3   41:07  2:05    3   21:12 1:26:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3390 David Olsen              42 M      4 21:08  1:19    1   40:00  2:15    7   22:18 1:26:58                           
    3  3343 Daniel Currell           40 M      5 21:16  1:30    2   40:34  2:11    8   22:45 1:28:14                           
    4  3112 Kenneth Cooper           41 M      1 17:39  0:52   30   51:27  1:29    1   17:55 1:29:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    5  2309 Dain Carlson             40 M      7 21:37  1:28    4   44:59  2:08    2   21:04 1:31:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3247 Brian Cerar              43 M     10 22:31  1:22    7   46:18  2:07    6   22:14 1:34:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2769 Eirik Knudsen            42 M      6 21:17  1:40    8   46:19  2:24    9   22:58 1:34:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3016 Steven Chell             44 M     11 22:33  1:17   12   47:01  2:13   10   23:34 1:36:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2709 Chad Holien              42 M      8 21:43  2:09   21   49:27  2:40    4   21:58 1:37:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3385 Lance Hauge              42 M     15 24:03                            13   25:07 1:38:57                           
   11  3191 William Sutherland       43 M     16 24:04  1:49    6   45:51  2:21   14   25:16 1:39:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3208 Dean Anderson            43 M     17 24:07  1:30    9   46:25  3:01   11   24:27 1:39:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  2986 Chris Guertin            41 M     13 23:56  1:31    5   45:24  2:44   19   26:43 1:40:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2199 Jens Winkel              43 M      3 21:06  2:09   28   51:14  3:51    5   22:08 1:40:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2531 Paul Gurule              40 M     12 23:19  1:34   10   46:46  2:53   17   26:05 1:40:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2592 Michael Boespflug        42 M      9 22:28  1:45   20   49:15  3:25   15   25:38 1:42:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3011 Alan Leusink             44 M     19 25:08  1:56   11   46:48  2:41   22   27:38 1:44:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3098 Jon Brennhofer           41 M     26 25:52  2:08   13   47:23  3:30   16   26:00 1:44:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  2434 John Frost               40 M     14 24:01  1:51   18   48:56  1:52   29   28:29 1:45:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3034 Terry Panvica            42 M     23 25:39  1:40   19   49:09  2:52   18   26:17 1:45:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  2645 Alan Gabriele            44 M     20 25:16  1:35   25   50:59  2:46   21   27:25 1:47:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  3360 Steve Thiel              43 M     28 25:56  1:48   17   48:54  3:47   23   27:42 1:48:04                           
   23  2978 Adam Hjerpe              42 M     31 26:26  2:13   14   48:07  3:50   31   28:53 1:49:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  2960 Derek Anderson           41 M     30 26:13  1:34   26   51:02  2:44   26   28:01 1:49:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2851 Jamie Sorensen           43 M     40 27:51  2:44   15   48:41  3:10   27   28:14 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2953 Robert Rimington         42 M     22 25:25  3:40   38   53:27  3:59   12   24:27 1:50:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27  3127 Marc Wolf                43 M     21 25:22  2:00   22   50:17  3:42   37   30:28 1:51:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2638 Thomas Muench            42 M     36 27:08  1:25   27   51:07  3:43   33   29:16 1:52:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  2085 Raymond Marier           43 M     35 27:07  2:08   35   53:21  3:45   25   27:59 1:54:17                           
   30  2552 Sean McAfee              41 M     18 24:29  2:01   37   53:25  3:05   45   31:23 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3257 Damon Rothstein          42 M     24 25:45  2:55   42   54:13  3:46   24   27:53 1:54:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  2666 Alejandro Pacheco        40 M     29 26:06  2:22   24   50:53  5:42   34   30:12 1:55:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  2544 Kyle Toavs               40 M     43 28:23  2:07   40   53:37  3:00   28   28:23 1:55:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  2892 Adam Graupe              40 M     46 28:39  2:06   34   53:09  4:31   20   27:11 1:55:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3005 Aaron Johnson            41 M     41 27:58  2:25   36   53:22  4:53   30   28:30 1:57:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  2952 Joe Willie               42 M     27 25:54  2:44   39   53:36  4:31   42   30:48 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3143 John Schroeder           41 M     32 26:26  1:46   29   51:16  3:32   52   34:45 1:57:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  2089 Kent Graves              43 M     49 29:32  2:04   31   51:44  3:37   46   31:31 1:58:26                           
   39  2987 Sarvin Patel             41 M     42 28:16  2:00   45   55:56  3:23   32   29:09 1:58:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  2860 France Roberts           43 M     33 26:30  1:57   49   57:26  2:43   38   30:39 1:59:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   41  3125 Christopher Jones        42 M     51 29:43  2:31   16   48:48  5:12   50   33:37 1:59:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  2543 Rob Tanquist             42 M     25 25:49  1:45   54   59:37  3:28   40   30:45 2:01:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   43  2497 Steven Weick             44 M     34 26:42  2:03   53   59:28  3:16   36   30:20 2:01:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  2186 Erik Froiland            43 M     39 27:43  2:03   52   58:26  3:09   39   30:39 2:01:59                           
   45  2485 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong   40 M     56 31:32  2:47   23   50:32  4:20   49   33:21 2:02:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  2107 Hans Dickel              44 M     38 27:41  3:13   48   57:20  4:18   35   30:18 2:02:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   47  2030 James Brown              41 M     47 28:49  2:35   46   56:45  4:12   43   31:12 2:03:30                           
   48  2276 Greg Sachs               44 M     48 28:56  2:57   32   52:23  6:45   51   33:51 2:04:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  3256 Marius Laursen           42 M     52 29:57  2:08   50   57:31  3:43   47   31:39 2:04:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50  2791 Steve Swenson            42 M     54 30:58  1:50   51   58:24  3:01   41   30:48 2:04:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  2160 Phil Numrich             41 M     50 29:36  3:37   33   52:32  7:28   48   31:59 2:05:11                           
   52  3160 Aaron Wagner             41 M     45 28:37  2:04   44   54:52  3:35   53   36:22 2:05:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  3367 Lombardo Fernandez       40 M     44 28:27  2:31   56 1:02:29  2:41   44   31:14 2:07:19                           
   54  3226 Bryce Kleven             42 M     37 27:31  3:16   43   54:15  4:33   55   38:09 2:07:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  2945 Brent Demark             42 M     53 30:50  2:04   47   56:47  3:09   54   37:01 2:09:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  2992 Mark Johnson             44 M     57 33:11  2:32   41   54:11  4:45   58   46:19 2:20:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  3384 Brian Bjonfald           43 M     55 31:14  2:29   57 1:04:49  3:48   56   39:08 2:21:27                           
   58  2976 Dan Bergerson            42 M     58 33:37  2:42   55 1:01:26  4:12   57   40:09 2:22:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3076 Douglas Houser           46 M      1 20:21  1:24    1   43:08  2:44    3   22:06 1:29:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3069 Sean Finn                47 M      5 21:28  1:05    5   44:49  2:06    2   21:33 1:31:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2278 Bill Sevold              47 M      2 20:40  1:54    3   44:38  2:50    1   21:15 1:31:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2674 Brian Cruikshank         45 M      4 20:52  1:48    8   46:28  2:05    5   22:42 1:33:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3157 James Carlen             45 M      3 20:51  1:33    9   47:13  2:22    7   23:00 1:34:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3308 Craig Carlson            47 M      8 22:43  2:19    7   46:20  3:02    4   22:15 1:36:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2540 George Vander Weit       45 M     11 23:06  1:54    4   44:46  3:01   10   24:11 1:36:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2767 Paul Langer              46 M     10 23:05  1:37   11   47:26  2:21    9   24:03 1:38:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2735 Todd Martin              47 M     17 24:05  1:41   16   48:21  2:27    8   23:03 1:39:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3018 Brett Treptow            46 M     19 24:29  2:10    2   44:30  3:12   21   26:08 1:40:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3350 Vincent Francoual        45 M     13 23:19  1:27   20   49:05  1:44   17   25:23 1:40:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2982 Doug Fulton              48 M      9 23:02  2:03   25   49:59  3:12    6   22:44 1:40:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3326 Brian Watkins            47 M     12 23:08  1:38   15   48:15  2:53   18   25:27 1:41:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2437 Shawn Drill              49 M      6 22:24  2:07   24   49:41  3:34   15   25:06 1:42:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2957 Paul Svensson            47 M     14 23:20  1:32   30   51:55  2:22   11   24:18 1:43:26 SINGLE SPEED              
   16  3144 Brent Gustafson          48 M     15 23:28  1:37   17   48:40  2:28   28   27:38 1:43:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2718 Dustin Warner            47 M     28 25:45  1:22   14   48:13  2:37   20   26:03 1:43:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  2153 Jeremy Norton            46 M     22 24:45  2:38   12   47:32  2:29   25   26:56 1:44:19 SINGLE SPEED              
   19  3013 James Jackson            48 M     31 26:25  1:59    6   45:11  3:11   29   27:50 1:44:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3246 Tom Griffith             45 M      7 22:32  1:47   28   51:42  3:12   22   26:25 1:45:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3039 Mike Mills               46 M     21 24:35  2:12   18   48:48  3:39   23   26:37 1:45:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2777 Brent Jensen             45 M     23 24:48  3:36   23   49:30  3:54   13   24:43 1:46:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  2315 Kevin Wells              45 M     36 27:18  2:05   13   47:37  2:54   26   27:03 1:46:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3271 Paul Johnston            47 M     18 24:10  2:46   31   51:56  4:14   12   24:28 1:47:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2002 Douglas Baden            46 M     25 25:27  2:55   22   49:25  3:15   24   26:49 1:47:48                           
   26  2550 Paul Sterzinger          47 M     16 23:54  2:41   37   54:00  3:11   16   25:09 1:48:54 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   27  2595 Philip Wandrei           49 M     29 25:52  2:20   29   51:46  3:28   19   26:01 1:49:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2083 Durk Thompson            49 M     24 25:19  1:48   41   55:41  2:48   14   25:01 1:50:35                           
   29  2845 Dan Ranum                46 M     30 26:16  3:26   19   48:55  3:32   32   28:56 1:51:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3164 Jamie Hicks              46 M     26 25:29  1:52   36   53:56  3:43   27   27:24 1:52:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  2045 Christopher Gabbert      45 M     27 25:31  2:46   21   49:24  3:57   39   31:35 1:53:10                           
   32  3009 Brian Rasefske           49 M     35 27:16  1:39   32   52:00  3:03   38   30:10 1:54:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  2890 David Kaufman            46 M     20 24:33  2:25   40   55:09  4:02   35   29:24 1:55:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  2967 David Venancio           46 M     33 27:07  2:35   26   50:15  3:26   41   32:17 1:55:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  2726 John Koch                48 M     32 26:57  2:15   34   52:16  2:04   43   32:44 1:56:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36  2975 George Montague          48 M     40 28:09  2:39   39   54:37  4:34   31   28:27 1:58:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  2521 Bryan Simmons            49 M     42 28:27  2:19   38   54:35  3:28   37   30:09 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3378 Mark Johnson             48 M     41 28:12  2:42   10   47:14  4:54   48   36:18 1:59:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3237 Ted Ciganik              45 M     48 29:24  2:31   33   52:15  3:38   40   31:43 1:59:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  2629 Todd Kruse               47 M     43 28:33  2:42   42   56:35  3:28   36   29:38 2:00:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  2206 William Idzorek          48 M     46 29:01  1:56   46   58:27  3:35   30   28:06 2:01:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  3250 Greg Holcomb             47 M     49 30:13  3:46   27   51:04  4:34   47   33:28 2:03:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  2917 Jim Fllows               46 M     45 28:51  2:32   48   59:50  3:33   34   29:13 2:03:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   44  2269 Doug Hobbs               45 M     34 27:16  2:47   47   58:35  3:04   44   32:52 2:04:32                           
   45  3151 David Gaines             48 M     39 28:01  4:26   45   57:54  5:25   33   29:09 2:04:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  3140 Matt Dalluge             47 M     44 28:41  2:19   44   57:18  4:35   49   36:36 2:09:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   47  3174 Mark Peterson            48 M     37 27:42  1:30   49 1:00:37  8:15   42   32:27 2:10:29 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   48  2558 Marc Pouilly             45 M     50 33:03  3:40   35   52:27  4:43   50   37:20 2:11:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  3121 Robert Hanson            49 M     38 28:01  5:03   51 1:02:32  5:04   45   32:59 2:13:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50  2063 Brian Marrs              48 M     47 29:01  5:50   50 1:00:49  5:53   46   33:11 2:14:41                           
   51  3242 Lawrence Hart            47 M     51 35:15  3:42   43   56:41  4:47   51   40:57 2:21:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3318 Brian Maas               52 M      1 21:12  1:40    5   46:29  2:23    1   21:42 1:33:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2891 Andrew Schweizer         53 M      8 23:43                             5   24:16 1:35:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2781 Todd Hausmann            50 M      9 23:55  1:55    1   44:47  3:00    9   25:53 1:39:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  2662 Patrick Fox              53 M      2 21:38  2:30   13   49:43  3:00    3   22:47 1:39:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2727 Doug Smith               51 M      5 22:38  2:15    7   48:04  3:13    6   24:31 1:40:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3146 Bill McGill              51 M      4 22:28  2:34    4   45:48  3:16   13   27:04 1:41:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2998 Scott Swanson            52 M     10 24:12  1:55    9   48:17  2:37    8   25:37 1:42:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2576 George Hamm              53 M      6 23:14  1:59   14   49:50  3:04    7   24:49 1:42:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  2651 Stephen Cirks            50 M      3 22:03  1:36   21   53:35  2:56    4   23:18 1:43:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3363 Michael Gonzales         54 M     14 24:44                            15   27:24 1:43:28                           
   11  3044 Robert Maclean           50 M     17 25:33  1:41    3   45:45  2:40   21   29:12 1:44:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3049 Wayne Komarek            54 M     16 25:06  3:05    8   48:06  4:06   10   25:59 1:46:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  2941 Scott Paull              53 M     21 26:57  2:00    6   47:36  3:21   17   28:26 1:48:19                           
   14  2969 Peter Thelen             54 M     11 24:20  1:50   10   48:34  3:09   23   30:33 1:48:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2379 Polo Portilla            50 M     13 24:31  1:55   12   49:42  3:26   22   29:47 1:49:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16  2663 Dennis Dubois            51 M     20 26:51  1:34   15   50:10  2:50   18   28:34 1:49:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2591 Martin Gergen            53 M     12 24:24  2:00   22   53:46  3:48   12   26:52 1:50:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  2526 Terry Mackel             51 M     18 25:47  1:47   28   57:49  3:09    2   22:31 1:51:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3190 Jim Simon                51 M     22 27:26  2:05   16   50:24  2:56   20   28:37 1:51:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3176 Jerry Washatka           52 M     15 24:56  2:57   20   53:15  3:57   16   28:10 1:53:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   21  2692 Terry Goeman             52 M      7 23:19  4:40   24   54:36  5:02   11   26:25 1:54:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3019 David Miel               50 M     26 27:57  1:02   25   54:38  2:32   19   28:36 1:54:44 SINGLE SPEED              
   23  3330 Joe Anderson             53 M     19 26:23  2:09   27   57:08  3:21   14   27:19 1:56:18 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24  3236 Daniel Streeter          53 M     24 27:36  4:06   17   50:49  3:52   24   30:39 1:57:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  2873 Frank Grovenstein        53 M     23 27:36  2:38   19   52:43  3:39   28   32:28 1:59:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  2501 Randy Zats               53 M     25 27:45  1:44   26   57:07  2:32   26   30:58 2:00:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27  2208 Tom Zemke                52 M     32 31:34  1:46    2   45:27  3:47   31   38:58 2:01:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3286 Gregory Hueler           54 M     27 28:29  2:36   23   53:52  3:44   29   34:04 2:02:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  2409 Jerry Hugo               50 M     29 28:57  6:50   11   48:38  6:39   27   31:43 2:02:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  2431 Bill Stephens            53 M     28 28:46  1:44   29   58:04  2:55   30   34:34 2:06:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  2247 Mark Orfield             54 M     30 29:00  3:35   30   59:15  4:31   25   30:57 2:07:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3109 David Johnson            51 M     31 29:40  2:41   18   51:01  4:56   32   43:10 2:11:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3392 Stephen Clark            56 M      1 20:16  1:33    2   41:50  1:55    1   20:44 1:26:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3090 Rick Christenson         55 M      2 23:35  1:24    1   39:46  2:05    3   24:45 1:31:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3269 Brian Burkhartzmeyer     56 M      3 23:35  1:32    5   46:19  2:41    6   25:33 1:39:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3376 Tom Tedlund              56 M      8 24:59  1:34    3   45:33  2:40    4   25:17 1:40:00                           
    5  2064 John Devine              58 M      4 24:34  1:38   11   53:28  3:05    7   26:47 1:49:29                           
    6  2307 Bruce Machmeier          57 M     11 26:53  1:58    9   52:35  2:58    8   27:38 1:52:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  3004 Thomas O'Leary           56 M      6 24:49  2:46   13   56:14  3:15    5   25:28 1:52:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3372 Robert Britain           55 M      9 26:30  2:30    8   52:27  3:08    9   28:26 1:52:59                           
    9  2416 Stephen Heitz            58 M     14 27:31  1:51   10   53:06  2:47   10   28:34 1:53:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  2280 Michael Ibis             59 M     10 26:32  2:44    6   51:39  3:59   11   28:57 1:53:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2985 Jim Jennings             56 M     15 27:50  2:57    4   46:06  4:17   15   32:49 1:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3198 Bruce Jenkinson          55 M      5 24:41  2:18    7   52:09  4:58   17   35:35 1:59:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3195 Jim Lundberg             55 M     13 27:20  5:19   14   56:53  4:49   12   30:04 2:04:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  2837 Bill Wegwerth            56 M     18 31:16  2:39   12   53:55  3:35   16   33:16 2:04:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  2601 Mike Herold              55 M      7 24:49  7:56   18 1:04:00  4:21    2   24:06 2:05:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  2396 Jay Halvorson            58 M     16 29:29  2:25   15   57:30  3:59   14   32:18 2:05:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  2175 Dan Sawatzky             59 M     12 26:54  2:55   16   59:17  4:33   18   38:31 2:12:07                           
   18  2699 Rick Aizpuru             55 M     17 30:29  2:55   17   59:21 12:08   13   32:16 2:17:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2911 John Traul               61 M      1 23:02  2:05    5   50:13  2:56    1   24:36 1:42:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3052 Michael Caldow           60 M      4 26:11  2:10    4   48:33  3:28    5   27:57 1:48:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2332 Art Hermes               60 M      3 25:22  2:01    6   50:45  2:46    4   27:54 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3071 Scott Larson             62 M      8 28:17  2:24    3   48:01  2:52    3   27:44 1:49:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  2642 Timothy Walsh            63 M      5 27:56  2:16    2   47:34  3:18    6   28:15 1:49:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  2447 Gary Livingston          60 M      2 24:02  3:09    7   53:01  5:06    2   26:09 1:51:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  2682 Mark Fix                 60 M      7 28:09  3:48    1   45:33  4:58    7   30:20 1:52:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  2747 Thomas Leach             61 M     10 28:18  1:56    9   54:18  2:51    8   33:13 2:00:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    9  2482 Tom Couillard            64 M      6 27:57  2:51    8   53:42  3:45    9   34:06 2:02:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3055 Dave Sibley              61 M      9 28:17  4:54   10 1:06:43  4:39   10   34:22 2:18:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2668 Larry Purdy              67 M      1 25:18  1:39    1   48:27  3:14    1   26:12 1:44:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  2481 Robert Pollmann          65 M      2 25:57  3:35    2   50:10  3:49    2   26:18 1:49:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  2541 Danny Kagol              65 M      3 27:41  2:48    3   55:21  4:04    3   33:30 2:03:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============