St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
8/30/2013

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 30, 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Girls 4km - Team Scores


  1.    70  East Ridge                          (  15:46.8  1:18:54.0   1:30.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Bailey Ness 12                      14:52.4     5     26  Elissa McMaster 10                  16:23.1
  2      5  Emily Betz 11                       15:32.5     6   ( 27) Olivia Hummel 10                    16:25.7
  3     17  Brenley Goertzen 11                 15:55.0     7   ( 45) Megan Schiferl  9                   17:00.1
  4     21  Sandra Gramer 12                    16:11.0

  2.    79  Chanhassen                          (  15:50.3  1:19:11.2   1:50.8)
==================================================
  1      2  Anastasia Korzenowski  9            15:00.7     5     39  Kylie Rumble 12                     16:51.5
  2      4  Grace Loeslie 11                    15:25.4     6   ( 47) Brooke Benson 12                    17:01.9
  3     15  Emily Castanias 12                  15:51.6     7   ( 53) Breanna Kaufhold 11                 17:06.1
  4     19  Megan Gossfeld 12                   16:02.0

  3.   193  Mounds View                         (  16:38.3  1:23:11.4   2:10.2)
==================================================
  1     10  Carly Bandt 12                      15:44.2     5     90  Elle Conlin  8                      17:54.4
  2     14  Riley McGinnity  9                  15:50.0     6   (117) Erin Saemrow  9                     18:23.9
  3     33  Christine Hessini 11                16:42.1     7   (121) Sarah Dhols-Graff 11                18:30.3
  4     46  Natalie Nowatzke  9                 17:00.7

  4.   235  Hudson                              (  16:50.4  1:24:11.9   4:06.0)
==================================================
  1      7  Ellen Synder 12                     15:38.5     5    158  Claire Pechacek  9                  19:44.5
  2     18  Rachel Anderson 11                  15:56.2     6   (166) Anika Kling 10                      19:56.5
  3     22  Erin Wetzstein 12                   16:13.0     7   (167) Maysel Griebel  9                   20:06.2
  4     30  Sadie Kroll 12                      16:39.7

  5.   240  Totino Grace                        (  16:58.6  1:24:52.6   1:05.8)
==================================================
  1     24  Michaela Brands 10                  16:15.4     5     62  Mary Boston 10                      17:21.2
  2     37  Marguerite Louiselle 10             16:47.2     6   ( 67) Amy Gasperlin 11                    17:27.0
  3     57  Anne Meyer 11                       17:10.7     7   ( 77) Amber Matzoll 11                    17:35.7
  4     60  Mary Favo 10                        17:18.1

  6.   248  Roseville                           (  16:56.7  1:24:43.1   1:44.9)
==================================================
  1     16  Naomi Boehm  9                      15:54.6     5     82  Adriana Barnes  7                   17:39.5
  2     28  Lindsey Lee 10                      16:31.3     6   ( 87) Hanna Torvi 10                      17:47.1
  3     58  Emmy Inwards 12                     17:14.5     7   ( 99) Heidi Carlson 12                    18:02.7
  4     64  Alejandra Barnes 10                 17:23.2

  7.   268  Maple Grove                         (  17:08.4  1:25:41.8   0:45.1)
==================================================
  1     34  Kendall Johnson 12                  16:44.1     5     70  Taylor Rosacker  9                  17:29.2
  2     43  Olivia Rosenow 12                   16:57.3     6   ( 80) Genna Brakob 10                     17:36.6
  3     55  Paige Cassibo  9                    17:06.8     7   ( 88) Tia Johnson  8                      17:49.2
  4     66  Jena Hauch  9                       17:24.4

  8.   270  Holy Family Catholic                (  16:58.7  1:24:53.3   2:25.1)
==================================================
  1      9  Maria Eastman 10                    15:42.5     5    101  Michaela Rasmussen 12               18:07.6
  2     25  Molly Eastman 12                    16:16.1     6   (119) Shannon Dolan 12                    18:28.3
  3     49  Kendra Franck  9                    17:03.1     7   (156) Paige Strigel 10                    19:39.7
  4     86  Eileen Curran 12                    17:44.0

  9.   271  Coon Rapids                         (  17:04.9  1:25:24.5   1:22.7)
==================================================
  1     23  Bryna Delcastillo  9                16:13.8     5     79  Hannah Davis 11                     17:36.5
  2     41  Elise Weimholt 11                   16:53.5     6   ( 81) Susan Porter 11                     17:37.8
  3     52  Kaitlyn Benson 11                   17:05.2     7   ( 94) Katie Kiecker 12                    17:57.8
  4     76  Lindsey Johnson 11                  17:35.5

 10.   286  Red Wing                            (  17:12.2  1:26:00.9   0:58.0)
==================================================
  1     29  Lindsay Scribner 12                 16:33.3     5     72  Adelle Desutter  9                  17:31.3
  2     51  Jasmine Armstrong  7                17:04.5     6   ( 97) Anni Makipaa 12                     18:00.2
  3     65  Elle Bryant  8                      17:23.6     7   (125) Hannah Rosenow 11                   18:37.2
  4     69  Elise Leise  9                      17:28.2

 11.   318  Minneapolis Southwest               (  17:12.6  1:26:02.6   3:32.0)
==================================================
  1     11  Abby Counihan 12                    15:45.0     5    143  Sarah Edinburgh 10                  19:17.0
  2     13  Anna Ryden 12                       15:48.9     6   (147) Marie Ryden  9                      19:20.0
  3     44  Maria Pfister 12                    16:59.9     7   (154) Emma Miller 12                      19:33.6
  4    107  Daisy Richmond 11                   18:11.8

 12.   348  Shakopee                            (  17:17.3  1:26:26.5   2:46.3)
==================================================
  1      3  Tess Misgen  9                      15:15.0     5     98  Jen Keohen 12                       18:01.3
  2     75  Maya Rachel  7                      17:35.3     6   (104) Katie Mulcrone 12                   18:10.3
  3     83  Carri Anderson  9                   17:41.9     7   (106) Maddy Baden 10                      18:11.4
  4     89  Dana Stewart 12                     17:53.0

 13.   381  Dover Eyota                         (  17:35.6  1:27:57.6   0:55.1)
==================================================
  1     50  Emmy Buntrock 10                    17:03.7     5     96  Madison Nelson 10                   17:58.8
  2     59  Lexi Hasleiet 12                    17:17.5     6   (132) Callie Burrichter 11                18:51.3
  3     84  Megan Rowe 11                       17:42.3     7   (136) Paige Bruening  9                   19:03.1
  4     92  Annika Juenemann  8                 17:55.3

 14.   391  Woodbury                            (  17:38.1  1:28:10.3   1:40.5)
==================================================
  1     32  Haley Orf  8                        16:41.9     5    116  Julia Voss 11                       18:22.4
  2     63  Kathleen Danielson 10               17:22.3     6   (120) Pauline Aamodt 12                   18:30.0
  3     78  Katlyn Ableidinger 10               17:35.8     7   (165) Christina Doherty 11                19:55.3
  4    102  Cat Henning 11                      18:07.9

 15.   413  Hopkins                             (  17:43.3  1:28:36.5   1:47.9)
==================================================
  1     35  Bit Klecker  9                      16:44.7     5    122  Anne Ahlquist  9                    18:32.6
  2     68  Isabel Hall 11                      17:27.5     6   (124) Stelzner Margaret 12                18:35.7
  3     85  Marla Bailey  8                     17:42.8     7   (129) Naomi Borowsky 12                   18:48.8
  4    103  Katie Craemer 11                    18:08.9

 16.   419  Centennial                          (  17:43.7  1:28:38.5   1:07.7)
==================================================
  1     54  Mackenzie Smith 11                  17:06.1     5    110  Maria Bentson 12                    18:13.8
  2     73  Jessica Boespflug 11                17:32.2     6   (112) Emily Danzl 10                      18:18.5
  3     74  Megan Peck 10                       17:34.0     7   (126) Nadine Thoemke 11                   18:39.1
  4    108  Sydney Phillips  9                  18:12.4

 17.   434  Orono                               (  17:48.9  1:29:04.5   3:02.1)
==================================================
  1     20  Sarah Harrison 10                   16:05.4     5    138  Greta Johnson 10                    19:07.5
  2     36  Grace Leslie  9                     16:45.5     6   (149) Kaitlin Schaible 11                 19:24.5
  3    105  Samantha Ting 10                    18:11.0     7   (168) Katherine Spurlock 12               20:07.3
  4    135  Sophie Babo 11                      18:55.1

 18.   457  Osseo                               (  17:56.2  1:29:40.8   2:11.5)
==================================================
  1     40  Maddy Hvidston 11                   16:52.5     5    137  Kaitlyn Anderson 11                 19:04.0
  2     56  Grace Koskela 11                    17:09.1     6   (162) Michelle Perri 12                   19:51.0
  3    109  Jenny Schoenrock 12                 18:13.1     7   (178) Mariah Wetzel 10                    21:29.1
  4    115  Bridgette Howell 10                 18:22.1

 19.   473  Academy Of Holy Angels              (  18:05.0  1:30:24.7   4:53.8)
==================================================
  1     12  Laura Bagwell 10                    15:46.8     5    173  Meghan Uldrich  9                   20:40.6
  2     61  Emily Vigil 12                      17:19.2     6   (176) Rachel Heil 10                      21:00.2
  3    113  Alice Keefe 12                      18:19.0     7   (177) Kassandra Galvan 12                 21:06.7
  4    114  Sydney Shea 12                      18:19.1

 20.   492  Winona                              (  18:04.7  1:30:23.4   4:05.2)
==================================================
  1      8  Caitlin Domeyer 10                  15:41.3     5    159  Marissa Stanek 10                   19:46.5
  2     71  Destiny Kronebusch  9               17:30.3     6   (169) Kat Stai 11                         20:09.1
  3    123  Kristen Carrie 10                   18:34.5     7   (171) Beguin Sarah  8                     20:31.8
  4    131  Jacinda Mueller  9                  18:50.8

 21.   497  Park Cottage Grove                  (  18:13.7  1:31:08.3   2:56.8)
==================================================
  1     31  Rebekah Schulte 11                  16:41.9     5    155  Bailey Aasen 11                     19:38.7
  2     42  Cameron Anderson 10                 16:54.9     6   (157) Kristina Juenemann 12               19:41.3
  3    127  Maddyson Jeske 10                   18:40.5     7   (175) Kayla Brinkoetter  9                20:53.7
  4    142  Taylor Rumpca 10                    19:12.3

 22.   508  Bloomington Jefferson               (  18:10.0  1:30:50.0   1:48.5)
==================================================
  1     48  Molly Roach  9                      17:02.0     5    130  Kyla Porter 11                      18:50.5
  2     91  Jessica Wachtler 12                 17:55.0     6   (146) Xiaojing Zeng 11                    19:19.7
  3    111  Elise Longley  9                    18:16.0     7   (172) Carrie Tronvold 11                  20:40.0
  4    128  Kelly Mitzel 11                     18:46.5

 23.   521  Albert Lea                          (  18:15.1  1:31:15.1   2:16.8)
==================================================
  1     38  Emma Behling 12                     16:50.8     5    139  Carol Lein 12                       19:07.6
  2     93  Haley Harms 11                      17:57.1     6   (140) Hanna Kingstrom 11                  19:09.6
  3    118  Morgan Haney 12                     18:25.6     7   (152) Anna Englin 11                      19:25.9
  4    133  Elisa Staat 10                      18:54.0

 24.   574  Hill Murray                         (  18:38.3  1:33:11.2   5:16.5)
==================================================
  1      6  Anna Maurer 12                      15:32.7     5    174  Alaina Nicosia  9                   20:49.2
  2    100  Emma Mendez  8                      18:05.8     6   (180) Liz Newton 12                       21:41.3
  3    134  Rachel Ogren 12                     18:54.2     7   (182) Sydney Ball  9                      22:27.4
  4    160  Lexie Adamsky 11                    19:49.3

 25.   708  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  19:15.3  1:36:16.2   1:53.1)
==================================================
  1     95  Natalie Kelly 12                    17:58.5     5    163  Bridget Mountain 12                 19:51.6
  2    144  Maggie Johnson 12                   19:17.2     6   (164) Kate Grumbles 10                    19:53.1
  3    145  Josie Luhman 10                     19:18.0     7   (181) Amelia Richardson 10                21:54.2
  4    161  Maureen Hughes 11                   19:50.9

 26.   743  Jordan                              (  19:23.5  1:36:57.3   0:21.9)
==================================================
  1    141  Sidney Bendzick  7                  19:10.9     5    153  Katelyn Barclay  8                  19:32.8
  2    148  Kristin Nohne 10                    19:23.2     6   (170) Savita Sidhin 10                    20:17.2
  3    150  Jenny Eichten 10                    19:24.9     7   (179) Casey O'Hern 10                     21:34.0
  4    151  Taylin Church  9                    19:25.5




                     2013 St Olaf High School Showcase
                      Girls 4km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Bailey Ness                12 East Ridge                     14:52.4  6:00 
    2    2 Anastasia Korzenowski       9 Chanhassen                     15:00.7  6:03 
    3    3 Tess Misgen                 9 Shakopee                       15:15.0  6:09 
    4    4 Grace Loeslie              11 Chanhassen                     15:25.4  6:13 
    5    5 Emily Betz                 11 East Ridge                     15:32.5  6:16 
    6    6 Anna Maurer                12 Hill Murray                    15:32.7  6:16 
    7    7 Ellen Synder               12 Hudson                         15:38.5  6:18 
    8    8 Caitlin Domeyer            10 Winona                         15:41.3  6:19 
    9    9 Maria Eastman              10 Holy Family Catholic           15:42.5  6:20 
   10   10 Carly Bandt                12 Mounds View                    15:44.2  6:20 
   11   11 Abby Counihan              12 Minneapolis Southwest          15:45.0  6:21 
   12   12 Laura Bagwell              10 Academy Of Holy Angels         15:46.8  6:21 
   13   13 Anna Ryden                 12 Minneapolis Southwest          15:48.9  6:22 
   14   14 Riley McGinnity             9 Mounds View                    15:50.0  6:23 
   15   15 Emily Castanias            12 Chanhassen                     15:51.6  6:23 
   16   16 Naomi Boehm                 9 Roseville                      15:54.6  6:25 
   17   17 Brenley Goertzen           11 East Ridge                     15:55.0  6:25 
   18   18 Rachel Anderson            11 Hudson                         15:56.2  6:25 
   19   19 Megan Gossfeld             12 Chanhassen                     16:02.0  6:28 
   20   20 Sarah Harrison             10 Orono                          16:05.4  6:29 
   21   21 Sandra Gramer              12 East Ridge                     16:11.0  6:31 
   22   22 Erin Wetzstein             12 Hudson                         16:13.0  6:32 
   23   23 Bryna Delcastillo           9 Coon Rapids                    16:13.8  6:32 
   24   24 Michaela Brands            10 Totino Grace                   16:15.4  6:33 
   25   25 Molly Eastman              12 Holy Family Catholic           16:16.1  6:33 
   26   26 Elissa McMaster            10 East Ridge                     16:23.1  6:36 
   27   27 Olivia Hummel              10 East Ridge                     16:25.7  6:37 
   28   28 Lindsey Lee                10 Roseville                      16:31.3  6:39 
   29   29 Lindsay Scribner           12 Red Wing                       16:33.3  6:40 
   30   30 Sadie Kroll                12 Hudson                         16:39.7  6:43 
   31   31 Rebekah Schulte            11 Park Cottage Grove             16:41.9  6:44 
   32   32 Haley Orf                   8 Woodbury                       16:41.9  6:44 
   33   33 Christine Hessini          11 Mounds View                    16:42.1  6:44 
   34   34 Kendall Johnson            12 Maple Grove                    16:44.1  6:44 
   35   35 Bit Klecker                 9 Hopkins                        16:44.7  6:45 
   36   36 Grace Leslie                9 Orono                          16:45.5  6:45 
   37   37 Marguerite Louiselle       10 Totino Grace                   16:47.2  6:46 
   38   38 Emma Behling               12 Albert Lea                     16:50.8  6:47 
   39   39 Kylie Rumble               12 Chanhassen                     16:51.5  6:47 
   40   40 Maddy Hvidston             11 Osseo                          16:52.5  6:48 
   41   41 Elise Weimholt             11 Coon Rapids                    16:53.5  6:48 
   42   42 Cameron Anderson           10 Park Cottage Grove             16:54.9  6:49 
   43   43 Olivia Rosenow             12 Maple Grove                    16:57.3  6:50 
   44   44 Maria Pfister              12 Minneapolis Southwest          16:59.9  6:51 
   45   45 Megan Schiferl              9 East Ridge                     17:00.1  6:51 
   46   46 Natalie Nowatzke            9 Mounds View                    17:00.7  6:51 
   47   47 Brooke Benson              12 Chanhassen                     17:01.9  6:52 
   48   48 Molly Roach                 9 Bloomington Jefferson          17:02.0  6:52 
   49   49 Kendra Franck               9 Holy Family Catholic           17:03.1  6:52 
   50   50 Emmy Buntrock              10 Dover Eyota                    17:03.7  6:52 
   51   51 Jasmine Armstrong           7 Red Wing                       17:04.5  6:53 
   52   52 Kaitlyn Benson             11 Coon Rapids                    17:05.2  6:53 
   53   53 Breanna Kaufhold           11 Chanhassen                     17:06.1  6:53 
   54   54 Mackenzie Smith            11 Centennial                     17:06.1  6:53 
   55   55 Paige Cassibo               9 Maple Grove                    17:06.8  6:54 
   56      Aanya Stensrud             11 Chanhassen                     17:07.4  6:54 
   57      Abbey Beissler             12 East Ridge                     17:07.9  6:54 
   58   56 Grace Koskela              11 Osseo                          17:09.1  6:55 
   59   57 Anne Meyer                 11 Totino Grace                   17:10.7  6:55 
   60   58 Emmy Inwards               12 Roseville                      17:14.5  6:57 
   61   59 Lexi Hasleiet              12 Dover Eyota                    17:17.5  6:58 
   62   60 Mary Favo                  10 Totino Grace                   17:18.1  6:58 
   63   61 Emily Vigil                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         17:19.2  6:59 
   64   62 Mary Boston                10 Totino Grace                   17:21.2  6:59 
   65   63 Kathleen Danielson         10 Woodbury                       17:22.3  7:00 
   66   64 Alejandra Barnes           10 Roseville                      17:23.2  7:00 
   67   65 Elle Bryant                 8 Red Wing                       17:23.6  7:00 
   68   66 Jena Hauch                  9 Maple Grove                    17:24.4  7:01 
   69      Jessica Paschke            12 Chanhassen                     17:25.1  7:01 
   70   67 Amy Gasperlin              11 Totino Grace                   17:27.0  7:02 
   71   68 Isabel Hall                11 Hopkins                        17:27.5  7:02 
   72   69 Elise Leise                 9 Red Wing                       17:28.2  7:02 
   73   70 Taylor Rosacker             9 Maple Grove                    17:29.2  7:03 
   74   71 Destiny Kronebusch          9 Winona                         17:30.3  7:03 
   75   72 Adelle Desutter             9 Red Wing                       17:31.3  7:03 
   76   73 Jessica Boespflug          11 Centennial                     17:32.2  7:04 
   77   74 Megan Peck                 10 Centennial                     17:34.0  7:05 
   78   75 Maya Rachel                 7 Shakopee                       17:35.3  7:05 
   79   76 Lindsey Johnson            11 Coon Rapids                    17:35.5  7:05 
   80   77 Amber Matzoll              11 Totino Grace                   17:35.7  7:05 
   81   78 Katlyn Ableidinger         10 Woodbury                       17:35.8  7:05 
   82   79 Hannah Davis               11 Coon Rapids                    17:36.5  7:06 
   83   80 Genna Brakob               10 Maple Grove                    17:36.6  7:06 
   84   81 Susan Porter               11 Coon Rapids                    17:37.8  7:06 
   85   82 Adriana Barnes              7 Roseville                      17:39.5  7:07 
   86      Alea Johnson               11 Chanhassen                     17:40.7  7:07 
   87   83 Carri Anderson              9 Shakopee                       17:41.9  7:08 
   88   84 Megan Rowe                 11 Dover Eyota                    17:42.3  7:08 
   89   85 Marla Bailey                8 Hopkins                        17:42.8  7:08 
   90   86 Eileen Curran              12 Holy Family Catholic           17:44.0  7:09 
   91      Kaitlyn Guenther           11 Chanhassen                     17:46.7  7:10 
   92   87 Hanna Torvi                10 Roseville                      17:47.1  7:10 
   93      Anna Betz                  10 East Ridge                     17:48.2  7:10 
   94   88 Tia Johnson                 8 Maple Grove                    17:49.2  7:11 
   95      Hannah Hoekstra            12 Totino Grace                   17:50.0  7:11 
   96   89 Dana Stewart               12 Shakopee                       17:53.0  7:12 
   97      Alexi Miller                7 Maple Grove                    17:53.3  7:12 
   98   90 Elle Conlin                 8 Mounds View                    17:54.4  7:13 
   99   91 Jessica Wachtler           12 Bloomington Jefferson          17:55.0  7:13 
  100   92 Annika Juenemann            8 Dover Eyota                    17:55.3  7:13 
  101      Emily Shilson               7 Maple Grove                    17:56.4  7:14 
  102   93 Haley Harms                11 Albert Lea                     17:57.1  7:14 
  103   94 Katie Kiecker              12 Coon Rapids                    17:57.8  7:14 
  104   95 Natalie Kelly              12 Cretin-Derham Hall             17:58.5  7:14 
  105   96 Madison Nelson             10 Dover Eyota                    17:58.8  7:15 
  106      Lauren Scheidler           10 Maple Grove                    17:59.3  7:15 
  107   97 Anni Makipaa               12 Red Wing                       18:00.2  7:15 
  108   98 Jen Keohen                 12 Shakopee                       18:01.3  7:16 
  109      Ellie Tupper               12 East Ridge                     18:01.7  7:16 
  110   99 Heidi Carlson              12 Roseville                      18:02.7  7:16 
  111      Rachel Davis                9 Coon Rapids                    18:02.9  7:16 
  112      Leah Jackels               12 Maple Grove                    18:05.5  7:17 
  113  100 Emma Mendez                 8 Hill Murray                    18:05.8  7:17 
  114  101 Michaela Rasmussen         12 Holy Family Catholic           18:07.6  7:18 
  115  102 Cat Henning                11 Woodbury                       18:07.9  7:18 
  116  103 Katie Craemer              11 Hopkins                        18:08.9  7:19 
  117  104 Katie Mulcrone             12 Shakopee                       18:10.3  7:19 
  118  105 Samantha Ting              10 Orono                          18:11.0  7:19 
  119  106 Maddy Baden                10 Shakopee                       18:11.4  7:20 
  120      Madison Weigel              7 Maple Grove                    18:11.7  7:20 
  121  107 Daisy Richmond             11 Minneapolis Southwest          18:11.8  7:20 
  122  108 Sydney Phillips             9 Centennial                     18:12.4  7:20 
  123  109 Jenny Schoenrock           12 Osseo                          18:13.1  7:20 
  124  110 Maria Bentson              12 Centennial                     18:13.8  7:21 
  125      Allyssa Hyde               12 Coon Rapids                    18:14.9  7:21 
  126      Megan Dierberger           11 East Ridge                     18:15.0  7:21 
  127  111 Elise Longley               9 Bloomington Jefferson          18:16.0  7:21 
  128  112 Emily Danzl                10 Centennial                     18:18.5  7:22 
  129  113 Alice Keefe                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         18:19.0  7:23 
  130  114 Sydney Shea                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         18:19.1  7:23 
  131  115 Bridgette Howell           10 Osseo                          18:22.1  7:24 
  132  116 Julia Voss                 11 Woodbury                       18:22.4  7:24 
  133  117 Erin Saemrow                9 Mounds View                    18:23.9  7:25 
  134      Jane Nelson                11 Chanhassen                     18:24.3  7:25 
  135      Nicole Nelson              10 Coon Rapids                    18:24.8  7:25 
  136  118 Morgan Haney               12 Albert Lea                     18:25.6  7:25 
  137  119 Shannon Dolan              12 Holy Family Catholic           18:28.3  7:26 
  138  120 Pauline Aamodt             12 Woodbury                       18:30.0  7:27 
  139  121 Sarah Dhols-Graff          11 Mounds View                    18:30.3  7:27 
  140      Joanna Gramer              10 East Ridge                     18:30.5  7:27 
  141      Maggie Jakubiak            11 Shakopee                       18:32.4  7:28 
  142  122 Anne Ahlquist               9 Hopkins                        18:32.6  7:28 
  143  123 Kristen Carrie             10 Winona                         18:34.5  7:29 
  144      Ally Janes                 10 Chanhassen                     18:34.6  7:29 
  145      Megan Wellner              11 Chanhassen                     18:35.0  7:29 
  146  124 Stelzner Margaret          12 Hopkins                        18:35.7  7:29 
  147      Emily Ruan                 10 Mounds View                    18:36.0  7:29 
  148  125 Hannah Rosenow             11 Red Wing                       18:37.2  7:30 
  149      Abby Witte                  8 East Ridge                     18:37.6  7:30 
  150      Carley Benson               9 Chanhassen                     18:38.6  7:31 
  151  126 Nadine Thoemke             11 Centennial                     18:39.1  7:31 
  152  127 Maddyson Jeske             10 Park Cottage Grove             18:40.5  7:31 
  153      Karla Brady                10 East Ridge                     18:40.6  7:31 
  154      Rachel Scalf                9 Shakopee                       18:41.6  7:32 
  155      Veronica Gruett             9 East Ridge                     18:42.0  7:32 
  156      Emily Namyst               12 Centennial                     18:43.5  7:33 
  157      Emily Hart                  7 Red Wing                       18:45.5  7:33 
  158      Megan Larranaga            11 Chanhassen                     18:45.9  7:33 
  159      Hannah Hempe               12 Maple Grove                    18:46.4  7:34 
  160  128 Kelly Mitzel               11 Bloomington Jefferson          18:46.5  7:34 
  161  129 Naomi Borowsky             12 Hopkins                        18:48.8  7:35 
  162  130 Kyla Porter                11 Bloomington Jefferson          18:50.5  7:35 
  163  131 Jacinda Mueller             9 Winona                         18:50.8  7:35 
  164  132 Callie Burrichter          11 Dover Eyota                    18:51.3  7:36 
  165      Hannah Gershone            12 Hopkins                        18:52.0  7:36 
  166      Rachel Dickerson            8 Maple Grove                    18:53.3  7:36 
  167  133 Elisa Staat                10 Albert Lea                     18:54.0  7:37 
  168  134 Rachel Ogren               12 Hill Murray                    18:54.2  7:37 
  169  135 Sophie Babo                11 Orono                          18:55.1  7:37 
  170      Emily Dech                 12 Red Wing                       18:55.2  7:37 
  171      Annelise Severtson         12 Chanhassen                     18:58.3  7:38 
  172      Hailee Johnson             12 Red Wing                       19:01.5  7:40 
  173  136 Paige Bruening              9 Dover Eyota                    19:03.1  7:40 
  174  137 Kaitlyn Anderson           11 Osseo                          19:04.0  7:41 
  175      Marie Sedesky              12 Totino Grace                   19:06.0  7:42 
  176  138 Greta Johnson              10 Orono                          19:07.5  7:42 
  177  139 Carol Lein                 12 Albert Lea                     19:07.6  7:42 
  178      Hayley Severson            11 Coon Rapids                    19:08.6  7:43 
  179      Victoria Weimholt          10 Coon Rapids                    19:08.8  7:43 
  180      Essyonna Peschong           8 Centennial                     19:08.8  7:43 
  181  140 Hanna Kingstrom            11 Albert Lea                     19:09.6  7:43 
  182  141 Sidney Bendzick             7 Jordan                         19:10.9  7:44 
  183      Libby Zimmer               10 Maple Grove                    19:11.8  7:44 
  184  142 Taylor Rumpca              10 Park Cottage Grove             19:12.3  7:44 
  185      Grace Pratt                12 Mounds View                    19:12.8  7:44 
  186      Victoria Gruett            10 East Ridge                     19:12.9  7:44 
  187      Daniella Kyllonen          10 Shakopee                       19:14.9  7:45 
  188      Julia Bulat                 8 Chanhassen                     19:16.8  7:46 
  189  143 Sarah Edinburgh            10 Minneapolis Southwest          19:17.0  7:46 
  190  144 Maggie Johnson             12 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:17.2  7:46 
  191      Michelle Onyekaba           9 Coon Rapids                    19:17.6  7:46 
  192  145 Josie Luhman               10 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:18.0  7:46 
  193      Jordan Quale               10 Maple Grove                    19:18.6  7:47 
  194      Alex Stevens               10 Dover Eyota                    19:19.4  7:47 
  195  146 Xiaojing Zeng              11 Bloomington Jefferson          19:19.7  7:47 
  196  147 Marie Ryden                 9 Minneapolis Southwest          19:20.0  7:47 
  197      Teagan Cyr                  7 Red Wing                       19:20.4  7:47 
  198      Britni Delcastillo         12 Coon Rapids                    19:20.5  7:47 
  199      Melody Massard              9 Shakopee                       19:21.3  7:48 
  200  148 Kristin Nohne              10 Jordan                         19:23.2  7:48 
  201      Lee Stelten                10 Chanhassen                     19:23.4  7:49 
  202      Amber Harris               12 Coon Rapids                    19:23.4  7:49 
  203      Emily Burlog               11 East Ridge                     19:24.0  7:49 
  204  149 Kaitlin Schaible           11 Orono                          19:24.5  7:49 
  205      Sydney Roper               11 Chanhassen                     19:24.8  7:49 
  206  150 Jenny Eichten              10 Jordan                         19:24.9  7:49 
  207      Morgan Miller               7 Maple Grove                    19:25.1  7:49 
  208  151 Taylin Church               9 Jordan                         19:25.5  7:49 
  209  152 Anna Englin                11 Albert Lea                     19:25.9  7:50 
  210      Sam Benson                 12 Coon Rapids                    19:26.2  7:50 
  211      Sophia Miliotis            11 Roseville                      19:26.4  7:50 
  212      Riley Schultz              11 Albert Lea                     19:26.5  7:50 
  213      Emily Nagel                11 Red Wing                       19:26.8  7:50 
  214      Becca Beyer                11 Coon Rapids                    19:30.3  7:51 
  215      Megan Pederson             12 Centennial                     19:30.3  7:51 
  216      Samantha Eide              10 Roseville                      19:31.7  7:52 
  217      Molly Ewanika              11 Chanhassen                     19:32.6  7:52 
  218  153 Katelyn Barclay             8 Jordan                         19:32.8  7:52 
  219      Katie Leonard              10 Maple Grove                    19:33.0  7:52 
  220  154 Emma Miller                12 Minneapolis Southwest          19:33.6  7:53 
  221      Marah Nightengale          11 Maple Grove                    19:36.0  7:54 
  222      Alyson Walker              12 Shakopee                       19:37.5  7:54 
  223      Rachel Eichstadt           12 Coon Rapids                    19:38.3  7:55 
  224  155 Bailey Aasen               11 Park Cottage Grove             19:38.7  7:55 
  225      Bri Ziegler                11 Centennial                     19:39.5  7:55 
  226      Emily Hohenshell           12 Mounds View                    19:39.6  7:55 
  227      Emma Blume                 11 Mounds View                    19:39.7  7:55 
  228  156 Paige Strigel              10 Holy Family Catholic           19:39.7  7:55 
  229      Grace Ebert                10 Mounds View                    19:41.2  7:56 
  230  157 Kristina Juenemann         12 Park Cottage Grove             19:41.3  7:56 
  231      Wendy Richards             12 Maple Grove                    19:42.4  7:56 
  232      Katarina Christianson      10 Chanhassen                     19:44.0  7:57 
  233  158 Claire Pechacek             9 Hudson                         19:44.5  7:57 
  234      Julia Hofer                12 Red Wing                       19:46.2  7:58 
  235      Erin Kenney                12 East Ridge                     19:46.4  7:58 
  236  159 Marissa Stanek             10 Winona                         19:46.5  7:58 
  237      Willa Nagel                 7 Red Wing                       19:46.7  7:58 
  238  160 Lexie Adamsky              11 Hill Murray                    19:49.3  7:59 
  239      Heidi Samuelson            11 Mounds View                    19:49.4  7:59 
  240      Bridget Bergstrom          10 Maple Grove                    19:50.2  7:59 
  241      Heidi Snell                11 Chanhassen                     19:50.6  8:00 
  242  161 Maureen Hughes             11 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:50.9  8:00 
  243      Talia Miller                9 Mounds View                    19:51.0  8:00 
  244  162 Michelle Perri             12 Osseo                          19:51.0  8:00 
  245  163 Bridget Mountain           12 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:51.6  8:00 
  246      Cari Lee                   11 Chanhassen                     19:52.5  8:00 
  247  164 Kate Grumbles              10 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:53.1  8:00 
  248  165 Christina Doherty          11 Woodbury                       19:55.3  8:01 
  249  166 Anika Kling                10 Hudson                         19:56.5  8:02 
  250      Ellen Lloyd                 9 Chanhassen                     19:56.5  8:02 
  251      Kirstin Johnson             8 Shakopee                       19:58.9  8:03 
  252      Ali Knauss                 12 Coon Rapids                    19:59.0  8:03 
  253      Ella Dahlin                12 Holy Family Catholic           20:01.5  8:04 
  254      Lauren Strigel             12 Holy Family Catholic           20:01.5  8:04 
  255      Olivia Digiorno             9 Roseville                      20:01.7  8:04 
  256      Emma Fink                  10 Maple Grove                    20:01.8  8:04 
  257      Alex Walker                12 Shakopee                       20:03.1  8:05 
  258      Hayley Mans                10 Chanhassen                     20:05.6  8:06 
  259  167 Maysel Griebel              9 Hudson                         20:06.2  8:06 
  260      Ali Bodensteiner           12 Maple Grove                    20:07.1  8:06 
  261  168 Katherine Spurlock         12 Orono                          20:07.3  8:06 
  262      Jacqueline Schneider        9 Roseville                      20:09.0  8:07 
  263  169 Kat Stai                   11 Winona                         20:09.1  8:07 
  264      Hannah Foster              12 Roseville                      20:12.0  8:08 
  265      Guenin Kelsey               7 Shakopee                       20:12.3  8:08 
  266      Cayanne Korder              7 Red Wing                       20:14.2  8:09 
  267      Sara Miller                 9 Hudson                         20:14.7  8:09 
  268      Paige Stearns               9 East Ridge                     20:14.8  8:09 
  269      Hannah Jo Hamilton         10 Woodbury                       20:15.5  8:10 
  270      Jessica Lenard             11 Totino Grace                   20:15.6  8:10 
  271      Maggie Wilson               9 Woodbury                       20:16.3  8:10 
  272      Kate Speilman              11 Mounds View                    20:16.7  8:10 
  273      Emily Bramel               12 Roseville                      20:17.2  8:10 
  274  170 Savita Sidhin              10 Jordan                         20:17.2  8:10 
  275      Mara Balzer                10 Mounds View                    20:23.2  8:13 
  276      Paulina Gabos              11 Orono                          20:23.5  8:13 
  277      Hannah Renneke             11 Centennial                     20:27.0  8:14 
  278      Halle White                10 Orono                          20:27.6  8:14 
  279      Jordan Mauch               12 Maple Grove                    20:28.2  8:15 
  280      Cali McGauley              12 Shakopee                       20:29.8  8:15 
  281      Elizabeth Edlund           10 Chanhassen                     20:30.0  8:15 
  282      Andrea Mackin              11 Minneapolis Southwest          20:31.3  8:16 
  283  171 Beguin Sarah                8 Winona                         20:31.8  8:16 
  284      Anna Hughes                12 Shakopee                       20:32.4  8:16 
  285      Maddie Roth                10 Hudson                         20:34.4  8:17 
  286      Olivia Neefe                9 Winona                         20:35.0  8:17 
  287      Brianna Row                12 Chanhassen                     20:36.8  8:18 
  288      Anna Solfest               11 Mounds View                    20:39.8  8:19 
  289  172 Carrie Tronvold            11 Bloomington Jefferson          20:40.0  8:19 
  290  173 Meghan Uldrich              9 Academy Of Holy Angels         20:40.6  8:20 
  291      Katelyn Hanson             10 Centennial                     20:40.6  8:20 
  292      Noelle Laske               10 Mounds View                    20:41.6  8:20 
  293      Sarah Hallen               11 Hudson                         20:41.8  8:20 
  294      Brenna Meyer               10 Winona                         20:42.4  8:20 
  295      Amanda Anderson            12 Coon Rapids                    20:42.4  8:20 
  296      Megan Yoshida              10 East Ridge                     20:42.6  8:20 
  297      Alexa Groenke              12 Bloomington Jefferson          20:42.7  8:20 
  298      Samantha Monson            11 Woodbury                       20:42.7  8:20 
  299      Samantha Ritter             9 Hudson                         20:46.9  8:22 
  300      Rebecca Schoen             11 Orono                          20:47.9  8:23 
  301  174 Alaina Nicosia              9 Hill Murray                    20:49.2  8:23 
  302      Autumn Olsen               10 Shakopee                       20:49.4  8:23 
  303      Megan Przybilla            12 Coon Rapids                    20:50.9  8:24 
  304      Sydney Thomson             11 Coon Rapids                    20:51.1  8:24 
  305      Lily Richmond               7 Minneapolis Southwest          20:51.9  8:24 
  306      Madeline Nelson            10 Hopkins                        20:53.3  8:25 
  307      Nicole Vogel               10 Shakopee                       20:53.3  8:25 
  308  175 Kayla Brinkoetter           9 Park Cottage Grove             20:53.7  8:25 
  309      Missy Fettig               11 Centennial                     20:53.9  8:25 
  310      Sarah Shapiro              10 Minneapolis Southwest          20:54.5  8:25 
  311      Rachel Kadidlo              9 Hudson                         20:55.3  8:26 
  312      Lauren Ichel                9 Hudson                         20:55.6  8:26 
  313      Sarah Holovnia              9 Chanhassen                     20:55.8  8:26 
  314      Etisha Punia               10 Mounds View                    20:55.8  8:26 
  315      Sarah Halverson             8 Winona                         20:56.0  8:26 
  316      Maria Daubenberger         11 East Ridge                     20:56.4  8:26 
  317      Allyson Johnston           10 Shakopee                       20:58.8  8:27 
  318      Hannah Mendez              11 Shakopee                       20:59.5  8:27 
  319      Brianna Shea                9 Albert Lea                     20:59.5  8:27 
  320  176 Rachel Heil                10 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:00.2  8:27 
  321      Catherine Lee               9 Bloomington Jefferson          21:00.4  8:28 
  322      Melanie Brown              12 Maple Grove                    21:00.5  8:28 
  323      Ellie Figlmiller           12 Park Cottage Grove             21:02.6  8:28 
  324      Mary Knutson               11 Hudson                         21:02.9  8:29 
  325      Bethany Carstens           10 Centennial                     21:03.9  8:29 
  326      Jessie Dupay               11 Hopkins                        21:04.3  8:29 
  327      Mary Schmitz               10 Totino Grace                   21:05.1  8:29 
  328      Natalie Mazurek            10 Chanhassen                     21:05.5  8:30 
  329  177 Kassandra Galvan           12 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:06.7  8:30 
  330      Nini Dao                    9 Winona                         21:06.9  8:30 
  331      Elizabeth Marschall         7 Shakopee                       21:07.4  8:30 
  332      Maria Rinta                 9 Hudson                         21:08.3  8:31 
  333      Lauren Smith               10 Woodbury                       21:09.1  8:31 
  334      Kimberly Aanestad          12 Hopkins                        21:09.6  8:31 
  335      Jensen Muench              11 Chanhassen                     21:10.9  8:32 
  336      Hannah Gams                10 Totino Grace                   21:13.4  8:33 
  337      Katessa Archer             12 Totino Grace                   21:15.9  8:34 
  338      Alexis Oborsky             11 Chanhassen                     21:16.9  8:34 
  339      Julia Maras                10 Minneapolis Southwest          21:18.4  8:35 
  340      Danielle Pierre             9 Park Cottage Grove             21:18.9  8:35 
  341      Emma Moore                  7 Maple Grove                    21:19.6  8:35 
  342      Rachel Thompson             9 Shakopee                       21:20.0  8:35 
  343      Isabel Seibert             11 Roseville                      21:20.1  8:36 
  344      Megan Ollrich              11 East Ridge                     21:21.3  8:36 
  345      Amy Marrah                  9 Centennial                     21:21.4  8:36 
  346      Krista Mathes              11 Hudson                         21:21.9  8:36 
  347      Allison Diesting           12 Maple Grove                    21:23.0  8:37 
  348      Emma Eckberg               12 Bloomington Jefferson          21:23.3  8:37 
  349      Allie Stalboerger          11 Coon Rapids                    21:24.6  8:37 
  350      Kadi Rubow                  8 Dover Eyota                    21:24.8  8:37 
  351      Kathleen Marcus            11 East Ridge                     21:25.1  8:38 
  352      Abigail Cavanaugh           9 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:25.6  8:38 
  353      Miranda Glynn              10 Dover Eyota                    21:26.0  8:38 
  354      Ellen Berkowitz            12 Bloomington Jefferson          21:27.0  8:38 
  355      Emma Landers                7 Maple Grove                    21:28.4  8:39 
  356  178 Mariah Wetzel              10 Osseo                          21:29.1  8:39 
  357      Alayna Silvis               8 Park Cottage Grove             21:29.8  8:39 
  358      Natalie Rataczak           12 Totino Grace                   21:30.7  8:40 
  359      Linnea Lynum               10 Chanhassen                     21:32.0  8:40 
  360  179 Casey O'Hern               10 Jordan                         21:34.0  8:41 
  361      Allison Moseley             7 Roseville                      21:34.1  8:41 
  362      Ellie Schmidt               9 East Ridge                     21:34.5  8:41 
  363      Annamarie Moline           12 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:35.6  8:42 
  364      Alexis Babcock             11 Jordan                         21:36.3  8:42 
  365      Kalli Christianson         10 Maple Grove                    21:36.6  8:42 
  366      Claire Cheasick            11 East Ridge                     21:37.1  8:42 
  367  180 Liz Newton                 12 Hill Murray                    21:41.3  8:44 
  368      Laura Dahl                 12 Roseville                      21:42.6  8:45 
  369      Ella Willford              11 Minneapolis Southwest          21:42.9  8:45 
  370      Emily Ortiz                11 Albert Lea                     21:43.4  8:45 
  371      Brita Inwards               7 Roseville                      21:43.4  8:45 
  372      Kristin Oehrn              12 Bloomington Jefferson          21:44.0  8:45 
  373      Laura Wilberts             11 Roseville                      21:44.0  8:45 
  374      Emily Kirsch               12 Holy Family Catholic           21:45.1  8:46 
  375      Briana Kling               12 Hudson                         21:48.4  8:47 
  376      Madeline Martodam          11 Hopkins                        21:51.0  8:48 
  377      Hallie Simon               10 Roseville                      21:51.6  8:48 
  378  181 Amelia Richardson          10 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:54.2  8:49 
  379      Lucy Soderstrom            10 Orono                          21:55.0  8:50 
  380      Lauren Owens                7 Red Wing                       21:59.2  8:51 
  381      Abby Rolfs                 10 Maple Grove                    22:01.2  8:52 
  382      Lily Hartnett               9 Hudson                         22:01.3  8:52 
  383      Rosko Aurelia              12 Hopkins                        22:01.3  8:52 
  384      Emily Perkins               9 Winona                         22:03.2  8:53 
  385      Lindsay Abram              11 East Ridge                     22:03.9  8:53 
  386      Katlyn Woitas              12 Coon Rapids                    22:04.6  8:53 
  387      Celeste Santiago            9 Woodbury                       22:09.0  8:55 
  388      Taylor Rasmussen            9 Winona                         22:12.0  8:56 
  389      Margret Raasch             12 Maple Grove                    22:12.9  8:57 
  390      Hailey Kuhl                12 Red Wing                       22:13.8  8:57 
  391      Isabel Inderieden          11 Bloomington Jefferson          22:15.0  8:58 
  392      Katherine Underwood        12 Centennial                     22:16.7  8:58 
  393      Rylie Stenstrom            11 Centennial                     22:18.2  8:59 
  394      Molly Caven                10 Maple Grove                    22:19.5  8:59 
  395      Eleasha McKenzie            8 East Ridge                     22:20.8  9:00 
  396      Julia Goman                10 Totino Grace                   22:21.3  9:00 
  397      Kara Norvet                12 Red Wing                       22:22.8  9:01 
  398      Carson Johnson              7 Winona                         22:24.8  9:02 
  399      Claire Carlson             10 Centennial                     22:25.2  9:02 
  400      Alison Robichaud           11 Centennial                     22:26.5  9:02 
  401  182 Sydney Ball                 9 Hill Murray                    22:27.4  9:03 
  402      Kelsey Ihns                12 East Ridge                     22:30.3  9:04 
  403      Erin Tolkinen              12 Park Cottage Grove             22:30.6  9:04 
  404      Colleen Patty              12 Mounds View                    22:32.8  9:05 
  405      Nadya Anderson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:33.1  9:05 
  406      Kristin Berg               10 Orono                          22:34.3  9:05 
  407      Winter Anderjohn            7 Roseville                      22:43.0  9:09 
  408      Annie Turcotte             12 Red Wing                       22:44.1  9:09 
  409      Nina Dao                    9 Winona                         22:45.9  9:10 
  410      Morgan Phillips             9 Albert Lea                     22:46.3  9:10 
  411      Hannah Danielson            9 Bloomington Jefferson          22:47.1  9:11 
  412      Zoe Randall                10 Mounds View                    22:48.4  9:11 
  413      Abby Pederson              11 Centennial                     22:50.5  9:12 
  414      Caitlyn Stiefel             8 Maple Grove                    22:50.6  9:12 
  415      Olivia Evans               10 Shakopee                       22:51.8  9:12 
  416      Sarah Koch                  9 Shakopee                       22:54.7  9:14 
  417      Paige Archambeau           10 Park Cottage Grove             22:55.6  9:14 
  418      Ashley Knowlton             9 Red Wing                       22:56.1  9:14 
  419      Clare Kim                  11 Mounds View                    22:58.6  9:15 
  420      Auby Barth                  8 Roseville                      22:58.7  9:15 
  421      Elizabeth Fish              9 Hudson                         22:59.4  9:15 
  422      Theresa Narog              11 Totino Grace                   23:00.1  9:16 
  423      Chloe Jacobsen             12 Coon Rapids                    23:01.2  9:16 
  424      Sarah Beck                 12 Totino Grace                   23:01.4  9:16 
  425      Britta Dahl                12 Maple Grove                    23:03.5  9:17 
  426      Rachel Kahnke              11 Shakopee                       23:03.7  9:17 
  427      Bathscheba Bolduan          9 Winona                         23:04.0  9:17 
  428      Emily Owens                12 Coon Rapids                    23:05.6  9:18 
  429      Brittany Theis             11 Shakopee                       23:05.9  9:18 
  430      Abby Blankenship            8 Red Wing                       23:06.1  9:18 
  431      Adriana Domingues-Nelso     7 Roseville                      23:07.1  9:19 
  432      Dora Deak                  10 Bloomington Jefferson          23:08.1  9:19 
  433      Rachel Fay                 10 Orono                          23:09.4  9:19 
  434      Debbie Riggs                9 Academy Of Holy Angels         23:10.2  9:20 
  435      Megan Tomhave              10 Mounds View                    23:10.2  9:20 
  436      Maddie Knigge               8 Maple Grove                    23:10.8  9:20 
  437      Hannah Beebe               12 Centennial                     23:16.8  9:22 
  438      Jacqui Snyder              10 Academy Of Holy Angels         23:19.9  9:24 
  439      Marguerite Crumley         11 East Ridge                     23:20.4  9:24 
  440      Grace Gallucci              9 Academy Of Holy Angels         23:21.4  9:24 
  441      Samantha Iverson            7 Winona                         23:24.0  9:25 
  442      Tori Gorman                11 Red Wing                       23:24.6  9:26 
  443      Ciara Riley                11 East Ridge                     23:27.8  9:27 
  444      Kelsey Reding              12 Red Wing                       23:33.2  9:29 
  445      Deena Whitwam              11 Hudson                         23:34.2  9:29 
  446      Megan Kern                  9 Totino Grace                   23:34.3  9:30 
  447      Sydney Snell               10 Totino Grace                   23:34.6  9:30 
  448      Tasha Clark                10 Hudson                         23:36.9  9:31 
  449      Alexandra Gannaway          9 Totino Grace                   23:38.4  9:31 
  450      Maria Anastasi              9 Hill Murray                    23:38.7  9:31 
  451      Hannah Ondrusik             8 Hill Murray                    23:43.3  9:33 
  452      Sarah Wigfield             12 Mounds View                    23:44.5  9:34 
  453      Amanda Speltz              11 Mounds View                    23:44.7  9:34 
  454      Kelsey Wald                11 Mounds View                    23:47.5  9:35 
  455      Alissa Shepardson          11 Winona                         23:50.7  9:36 
  456      Sarah Daley                11 Red Wing                       23:55.7  9:38 
  457      Roxy Krietzman             12 Hopkins                        24:10.4  9:44 
  458      Lauren Moberg              11 Totino Grace                   24:20.8  9:48 
  459      Brandi Delcastillo         10 Coon Rapids                    24:21.3  9:48 
  460      Ann Dion                   11 Roseville                      24:21.8  9:49 
  461      Tyler McGrath               7 Red Wing                       24:22.1  9:49 
  462      Megan Schmaltz             11 Totino Grace                   24:23.3  9:49 
  463      Alyssa Leitgen             12 Bloomington Jefferson          24:30.0  9:52 
  464      Mary Kay Waldemarsen       10 Roseville                      24:32.1  9:53 
  465      Mia Westby                 11 Mounds View                    24:33.1  9:53 
  466      Natalie Peek               12 Albert Lea                     24:35.7  9:54 
  467      Brenna Falk                10 Hopkins                        24:38.9  9:56 
  468      Megan Inwards              10 Roseville                      24:43.6  9:57 
  469      McKenzie Dillon            10 Academy Of Holy Angels         24:50.4 10:00 
  470      Tyra Davis-Jenkins         11 Coon Rapids                    24:54.9 10:02 
  471      Victoria Pantelis          12 Roseville                      24:55.9 10:02 
  472      Ariana Mollgard             7 Red Wing                       24:56.7 10:03 
  473      Adrienne Hicks             11 Red Wing                       24:59.5 10:04 
  474      Katy Hiestand              10 Totino Grace                   25:00.5 10:04 
  475      Megan Weilandt              9 Winona                         25:03.1 10:05 
  476      Savannah Iverson            7 Winona                         25:03.6 10:05 
  477      Emily Schoen               12 Woodbury                       25:07.1 10:07 
  478      Mariah Hall                 9 Red Wing                       25:09.6 10:08 
  479      Anne Thompson              10 Totino Grace                   25:10.7 10:08 
  480      Emma Lyons                  9 Woodbury                       25:11.6 10:09 
  481      Grace Miller                7 Winona                         25:12.3 10:09 
  482      Julie Berger               11 Orono                          25:13.3 10:09 
  483      Jae Flandermeyer           11 Bloomington Jefferson          25:18.3 10:11 
  484      Michelle Frisbie           11 Totino Grace                   25:19.8 10:12 
  485      Cassandra Gonzalez         11 Mounds View                    25:20.8 10:12 
  486      Eliza O'Brien              10 Orono                          25:20.9 10:12 
  487      Katie Thompson              9 Shakopee                       25:20.9 10:12 
  488      Sarah Bruess               11 Totino Grace                   25:21.2 10:13 
  489      Rylee Whiteside             9 Jordan                         25:33.8 10:18 
  490      Leah Christiansen           9 Park Cottage Grove             25:42.5 10:21 
  491      Amanda Grein               12 Park Cottage Grove             25:44.8 10:22 
  492      Paola Santos-Negroni       12 Woodbury                       25:51.5 10:25 
  493      Isabelle Greene             9 Winona                         25:57.2 10:27 
  494      Emily Quandt               12 Totino Grace                   26:17.2 10:35 
  495      Helen Larson               10 Academy Of Holy Angels         26:18.3 10:35 
  496      Greta Lewis                12 Totino Grace                   26:20.6 10:36 
  497      Kassidy Coplin             12 Red Wing                       26:21.9 10:37 
  498      Erin Kern                  12 Totino Grace                   26:27.3 10:39 
  499      Chelsea Duevel              9 Jordan                         26:27.5 10:39 
  500      Grace Lowery               11 Hudson                         26:34.6 10:42 
  501      Sarah Gorman               11 Red Wing                       26:42.3 10:45 
  502      Gabrielle Nelson            9 Hudson                         26:49.9 10:48 
  503      Rachel Larson              10 Cretin-Derham Hall             27:10.9 10:57 
  504      Abby Kriesee               12 Red Wing                       27:22.3 11:01 
  505      Claire Kopischke           10 Academy Of Holy Angels         27:51.0 11:13 
  506      Kate Peterson               9 Mounds View                    27:57.5 11:15 
  507      Lydia Callies              10 Shakopee                       28:15.3 11:23 
  508      Sithara Sunny              10 Shakopee                       28:45.4 11:35 
  509      Kitone Johnson             10 Mounds View                    28:55.2 11:39 
  510      Lauren Grove               11 Red Wing                       29:21.9 11:49 
  511      Amanda Tenhoff             12 Cretin-Derham Hall             29:26.2 11:51 
  512      Meredith Olson             12 Red Wing                       29:29.9 11:53 
  513      Mdison Santi                9 Mounds View                    31:32.7 12:42 
  514      Alexis Lemmer              11 Winona                         31:32.9 12:42 
  515      Hannah Hirt                10 Coon Rapids                    31:42.9 12:46 
  516      Olivia Fisher              10 Coon Rapids                    31:43.2 12:46 
  517      McKenna Reny               11 Red Wing                       31:59.2 12:53 
  518      Alex Fruitiger             10 Mounds View                    32:11.5 12:58 
  519      Abby Hanscom               11 Holy Family Catholic           33:44.0 13:35 
  520      Ellie Litzinger            10 Mounds View                    36:03.3 14:31