Saint Paul, MN
10/5/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 2446 (897 men, 1549 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:28

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
6234 Joe Palicka M 43 Ramsey MN 18 / 2442 15 / 896 1 / 79 19:16
5563 Paul Wilken M 43 Poplar WI 41 / 2442 34 / 896 2 / 79 20:42
4822 Shep Harris M 41 Golden Valley MN 50 / 2442 42 / 896 3 / 79 20:56
4131 Chris Studenski M 44 Shoreview MN 74 / 2442 58 / 896 4 / 79 21:43
5562 Ben Geyer M 40 Henning MN 83 / 2442 67 / 896 5 / 79 21:55
6587 Andreas Graser M 42 Edina MN 93 / 2442 73 / 896 6 / 79 22:23
4435 Johannes Brechtken M 44 North Oaks MN 128 / 2442 97 / 896 7 / 79 23:10
6727 John Mwangi M 44 Saint Paul MN 132 / 2442 101 / 896 8 / 79 23:12
7485 Michael Martin M 42 Robbinsdale MN 147 / 2442 113 / 896 9 / 79 23:28
4248 Raymond Marier M 44 Big Lake MN 148 / 2442 114 / 896 10 / 79 23:29
5503 Paul Watson M 43 Farmington MN 157 / 2442 121 / 896 11 / 79 23:40
4434 Michael Peterson M 42 Minneapolis MN 180 / 2442 134 / 896 12 / 79 24:03
5557 Steve Gasser M 43 Hutchinson MN 182 / 2442 136 / 896 13 / 79 24:06
6270 Barry Fischer M 41 Worthington MN 197 / 2442 146 / 896 14 / 79 24:23
5678 Jon Linden M 44 Eagan MN 230 / 2442 167 / 896 15 / 79 24:46
5139 Michael Gannon M 44 Mendota Heights MN 236 / 2442 169 / 896 16 / 79 24:53
4807 Dennis Mehrer M 41 Minneapolis MN 302 / 2442 210 / 896 17 / 79 25:56
6616 Dan Nelson M 41 Minneapolis MN 340 / 2442 235 / 896 18 / 79 26:28
5669 Jason Riffenburg M 41 Columbia Heights MN 352 / 2442 243 / 896 19 / 79 26:36
5209 Tony Cloyd M 41 Shakopee MN 367 / 2442 252 / 896 20 / 79 26:50
5475 Chad Brandt M 42 Saint Louis Park MN 371 / 2442 255 / 896 21 / 79 26:54
4138 Bruce Johnson M 42 Saint Paul MN 377 / 2442 256 / 896 22 / 79 26:59
4729 John Schmid M 40 Inver Grove Heights MN 392 / 2442 266 / 896 23 / 79 27:14
5631 John Hughes M 44 Long Lake MN 399 / 2442 271 / 896 24 / 79 27:18
5133 Matthew Oyen M 40 Little Canada MN 453 / 2442 295 / 896 25 / 79 27:55
5495 France Roberts M 43 St. Louis Park MN 472 / 2442 303 / 896 26 / 79 28:05
4165 Vincent Fulco M 44 Minneapolis MN 496 / 2442 314 / 896 27 / 79 28:14
6069 Paul Ives M 41 Minneapolis MN 507 / 2442 319 / 896 28 / 79 28:20
4013 Eric Wellmann M 40 Edina MN 581 / 2442 352 / 896 29 / 79 29:07
6172 Clint Williams M 41 Farmington MN 628 / 2442 376 / 896 30 / 79 29:33
4974 Eric Meyer M 40 Andover MN 647 / 2442 384 / 896 31 / 79 29:43
5551 Robert Blithe M 44 Webster WI 653 / 2442 386 / 896 32 / 79 29:47
5594 Todd Meier M 42 Ham Lake MN 660 / 2442 389 / 896 33 / 79 29:50
5465 Nigel Mendez M 40 Minneapolis MN 703 / 2442 403 / 896 34 / 79 30:13
6145 Steve Brock M 40 Shakopee MN 708 / 2442 404 / 896 35 / 79 30:16
5558 Todd Larson M 41 Wyoming MN 773 / 2442 434 / 896 36 / 79 30:47
4676 Jaytee Xiong M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 784 / 2442 440 / 896 37 / 79 30:54
5206 Aarolray Smith M 42 Eden Prairie MN 804 / 2442 444 / 896 38 / 79 31:01
6684 Randy James M 44 Saint Paul MN 815 / 2442 447 / 896 39 / 79 31:04
5970 Andy McGuire M 40 Burnsville MN 839 / 2442 452 / 896 40 / 79 31:20
6821 Javier Calatayud M 44 Saint Paul MN 845 / 2442 457 / 896 41 / 79 31:23
4509 David Betters M 44 Rosemount MN 877 / 2442 467 / 896 42 / 79 31:33
5933 Dave Pope M 42 Forest Lake MN 940 / 2442 486 / 896 43 / 79 32:02
4703 Nathan Norquist M 41 Coon Raoids MN 942 / 2442 487 / 896 44 / 79 32:06
5449 Jim Promer M 42 Roseville MN 987 / 2442 503 / 896 45 / 79 32:25
4701 Jivko Sabev M 43 New Brighton MN 1004 / 2442 508 / 896 46 / 79 32:36
6384 William Moss M 42 St. Paul MN 1038 / 2442 518 / 896 47 / 79 32:52
6164 Charles Segna M 42 Lakeville MN 1090 / 2442 533 / 896 48 / 79 33:15
4456 Patrick Nickle M 40 Cottage Grove MN 1133 / 2442 547 / 896 49 / 79 33:41
5341 Coby Xiong M 41 New Brighton MN 1141 / 2442 550 / 896 50 / 79 33:43
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]