St. Olaf Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/21/2013

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2013 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 21, 2013
                                TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    46  Minnesota Duluth                    (  22:46.9  1:53:54.1   1:36.2)
==================================================
  1      2  Breanna Colbenson FR                    21:48.3     5     16  Hannah Jocelyn SO                       23:24.5
  2      6  Samantha Rivard FR                      22:36.9     6   ( 24) Erica Seidenkranz SO                    23:41.5
  3      9  Alexandra Rudin JR                      22:56.3     7   ( 26) Hannah Olson SO                         23:47.7
  4     13  Kaelyn Williams SO                      23:08.1

  2.    68  Carleton                            (  23:10.5  1:55:52.3   1:10.3)
==================================================
  1      4  Colette Celichowski JR                  22:35.2     5     25  Sally Donovan SO                        23:45.5
  2      7  Ruth Steinke SO                         22:41.8     6   ( 34) Ahna Weeks JR                           23:57.0
  3     15  Shira Kaufman SO                        23:23.0     7   ( 38) Nicole Nipper FR                        24:02.5
  4     17  Winona Rachel FR                        23:26.8

  3.    94  St. Olaf                            (  23:08.1  1:55:40.1   2:21.9)
==================================================
  1      1  Noelle Olson FR                         21:34.4     5     33  Michaela Banz JR                        23:56.3
  2      5  Jorden Johnson JR                       22:36.3     6   ( 37) Grace Wilson FR                         23:59.1
  3     23  Moriah Novacinski SR                    23:38.0     7   ( 46) Serina Robinson JR                      24:21.6
  4     32  Allison Trezona FR                      23:55.1

  4.   132  St. Scholastica                     (  23:33.0  1:57:44.9   2:10.7)
==================================================
  1      3  Chelsea Johnson SR                      21:57.5     5     41  Andrea Mogren SO                        24:08.2
  2     28  Taylor Gibson FR                        23:51.5     6   ( 61) Molly Burgstahler JR                    24:54.9
  3     29  Jordan Johnson FR                       23:53.3     7   ( 70) Sam Dills FR                            25:23.8
  4     31  Liz Braml SO                            23:54.4

  5.   140  Msu Mankato                         (  23:48.5  1:59:02.3   0:47.3)
==================================================
  1     18  Emily Knapczyk SO                       23:27.2     5     43  Maddi Sjelin FR                         24:14.5
  2     22  Sarah Bowler SR                         23:37.6     6   ( 44) Jessie Dejong SR                        24:20.3
  3     27  Marina Paul JR                          23:49.4     7   ( 51) Stephanie Steenhoek JR                  24:36.2
  4     30  Samantha Soupir SO                      23:53.6

  6.   158  Gustavus Adolphus                   (  23:51.9  1:59:19.1   1:20.4)
==================================================
  1     11  Rebecca Hare JR                         23:05.1     5     48  Makena Hofer SO                         24:25.5
  2     14  Caitlin Fermoyle JR                     23:19.5     6   ( 49) Danielle Wittenberg SR                  24:29.4
  3     40  Lauren Shurson SO                       24:07.4     7   ( 54) Marit Sonnesyn SO                       24:39.2
  4     45  Lyndsi Schwichtenberg SR                24:21.6

  7.   186  Sioux Falls                         (  24:06.3  2:00:31.2   2:27.0)
==================================================
  1      8  Sierra Harder SR                        22:55.2     5     69  Laura Kunz FR                           25:22.2
  2     21  Rachel Huffman FR                       23:37.4     6   ( 80) Darian Winslow FR                       25:50.2
  3     36  Jordin Kopplow FR                       23:58.5     7   ( 93) Kylie Herlihy FR                        27:40.8
  4     52  Carrie King SR                          24:37.9

  8.   209  Grinnell                            (  24:18.7  2:01:33.5   1:33.5)
==================================================
  1     19  Sarah Burnell SR                        23:33.0     5     65  Toni Androski SO                        25:06.5
  2     20  Alosha Southern FR                      23:36.8     6   ( 76) Alison Bayly JR                         25:43.1
  3     47  Diana Seer JR                           24:24.8     7   ( 77) Meg Rudy SR                             25:45.1
  4     58  Paulina Campbell SO                     24:52.4

  9.   221  St. Cloud State University          (  24:21.0  2:01:44.7   2:37.6)
==================================================
  1     10  Kassie Vaness JR                        22:59.2     5     74  Kylie Baas FR                           25:36.8
  2     12  Sam Sunstrom FR                         23:07.8     6   ( 75) Lindsay Stassen SO                      25:39.8
  3     59  Rachel Sakry FR                         24:52.9     7   ( 84) Lauren Johnson SR                       26:10.8
  4     66  Jenny Metzler SO                        25:08.0

 10.   288  Minnesota-Morris                    (  24:55.7  2:04:38.5   2:27.0)
==================================================
  1     35  Amanda Peters JR                        23:57.7     5     86  Audrey Blommel FR                       26:24.7
  2     50  Maddy Gehrig SR                         24:35.9     6   ( 87) Anna Peterson SO                        26:26.9
  3     55  Laura Borkenhagen SO                    24:40.9     7   ( 88) Nicole Deziel SO                        26:33.8
  4     62  Rachel Wingenbach SO                    24:59.3

 11.   296  Central College                     (  24:51.0  2:04:14.9   1:00.5)
==================================================
  1     42  Alyssa Eaves JR                         24:09.6     5     67  Emma Nelson SR                          25:10.1
  2     60  Amanda Dunkin FR                        24:53.1     6   ( 68) Gabi Wilson FR                          25:16.5
  3     63  Molly Bramble SO                        25:00.0     7   ( 71) Maleaha Earnest FR                      25:28.3
  4     64  Daphne Baumgartner SR                   25:02.1

 12.   328  Martin Luther                       (  25:20.8  2:06:43.9   2:31.1)
==================================================
  1     53  Emilee Koltz JR                         24:38.2     5     90  Sarah Hackbarth FR                      27:09.3
  2     56  Amara Biebert SO                        24:43.0     6   ( 91) Tessa Heiling FR                        27:09.4
  3     57  Hannah Hackbarth JR                     24:43.2     7   ( 92) Rebecca Rehberger JR                    27:26.8
  4     72  Brooke King SO                          25:30.2

 13.   384  Bethany Lutheran                    (  26:48.8  2:14:03.7   6:02.5)
==================================================
  1     39  Lauren Farquhar FR                      24:06.8     5     96  Mariah Kragh FR                         30:09.3
  2     73  Megan Sauer FR                          25:34.2     6   (103) Danielle Marzinske FR                   32:55.5
  3     82  Bre Perlwitz SR                         26:07.9
  4     94  Alissa Sauer JR                         28:05.5

 14.   406  Northwestern St. Paul               (  25:59.9  2:09:59.4   0:29.4)
==================================================
  1     78  Mariah Long FR                          25:45.3     5     85  Maria Olson FR                          26:14.7
  2     79  Allison Morehead FR                     25:45.5     6   ( 89) Emma Kelby FR                           27:00.0
  3     81  Ariel Andrews JR                        26:03.8     7   ( 95) Lisa Greenslade FR                      28:20.0
  4     83  Sammy Wong SR                           26:10.1

 15.   495  Crown College                       (  31:00.2  2:35:00.7   2:02.5)
==================================================
  1     97  Sarah Holmquist SO                      30:16.1     5    101  Olivia Johnson SO                       32:18.6
  2     98  Avanel Smithe FR                        30:20.2     6   (102) Alecia Johnson JR                       32:43.5
  3     99  Aubrey Huss SR                          30:58.4     7   (104) Hannah Olson FR                         33:11.7
  4    100  Bailey Wison FR                         31:07.4



                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2013 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 21, 2013

              INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl Name                    Class Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Noelle Olson               FR St. Olaf                            21:34.4  5:48 
    2    2 Breanna Colbenson          FR Minnesota Duluth                    21:48.3  5:51 
    3    3 Chelsea Johnson            SR St. Scholastica                     21:57.5  5:54 
    4      Emily Eimers                  Unattached                          22:33.3  6:03 
    5    4 Colette Celichowski        JR Carleton                            22:35.2  6:04 
    6    5 Jorden Johnson             JR St. Olaf                            22:36.3  6:04 
    7    6 Samantha Rivard            FR Minnesota Duluth                    22:36.9  6:04 
    8    7 Ruth Steinke               SO Carleton                            22:41.8  6:06 
    9    8 Sierra Harder              SR Sioux Falls                         22:55.2  6:09 
   10    9 Alexandra Rudin            JR Minnesota Duluth                    22:56.3  6:10 
   11   10 Kassie Vaness              JR St. Cloud State University          22:59.2  6:10 
   12   11 Rebecca Hare               JR Gustavus Adolphus                   23:05.1  6:12 
   13   12 Sam Sunstrom               FR St. Cloud State University          23:07.8  6:13 
   14   13 Kaelyn Williams            SO Minnesota Duluth                    23:08.1  6:13 
   15   14 Caitlin Fermoyle           JR Gustavus Adolphus                   23:19.5  6:16 
   16   15 Shira Kaufman              SO Carleton                            23:23.0  6:17 
   17   16 Hannah Jocelyn             SO Minnesota Duluth                    23:24.5  6:17 
   18   17 Winona Rachel              FR Carleton                            23:26.8  6:18 
   19   18 Emily Knapczyk             SO Msu Mankato                         23:27.2  6:18 
   20   19 Sarah Burnell              SR Grinnell                            23:33.0  6:19 
   21   20 Alosha Southern            FR Grinnell                            23:36.8  6:21 
   22   21 Rachel Huffman             FR Sioux Falls                         23:37.4  6:21 
   23   22 Sarah Bowler               SR Msu Mankato                         23:37.6  6:21 
   24   23 Moriah Novacinski          SR St. Olaf                            23:38.0  6:21 
   25   24 Erica Seidenkranz          SO Minnesota Duluth                    23:41.5  6:22 
   26   25 Sally Donovan              SO Carleton                            23:45.5  6:23 
   27   26 Hannah Olson               SO Minnesota Duluth                    23:47.7  6:23 
   28   27 Marina Paul                JR Msu Mankato                         23:49.4  6:24 
   29   28 Taylor Gibson              FR St. Scholastica                     23:51.5  6:24 
   30   29 Jordan Johnson             FR St. Scholastica                     23:53.3  6:25 
   31   30 Samantha Soupir            SO Msu Mankato                         23:53.6  6:25 
   32   31 Liz Braml                  SO St. Scholastica                     23:54.4  6:25 
   33   32 Allison Trezona            FR St. Olaf                            23:55.1  6:25 
   34   33 Michaela Banz              JR St. Olaf                            23:56.3  6:26 
   35   34 Ahna Weeks                 JR Carleton                            23:57.0  6:26 
   36   35 Amanda Peters              JR Minnesota-Morris                    23:57.7  6:26 
   37   36 Jordin Kopplow             FR Sioux Falls                         23:58.5  6:26 
   38   37 Grace Wilson               FR St. Olaf                            23:59.1  6:26 
   39      Brittany Platt             FR Minnesota Duluth                    24:01.2  6:27 
   40   38 Nicole Nipper              FR Carleton                            24:02.5  6:27 
   41      Kazia Mermel               FR Carleton                            24:03.0  6:28 
   42   39 Lauren Farquhar            FR Bethany Lutheran                    24:06.8  6:29 
   43   40 Lauren Shurson             SO Gustavus Adolphus                   24:07.4  6:29 
   44   41 Andrea Mogren              SO St. Scholastica                     24:08.2  6:29 
   45   42 Alyssa Eaves               JR Central College                     24:09.6  6:29 
   46      Jacque Thaemert            SR Minnesota Duluth                    24:12.0  6:30 
   47      Pombie Silverman           FR Carleton                            24:13.9  6:30 
   48   43 Maddi Sjelin               FR Msu Mankato                         24:14.5  6:31 
   49   44 Jessie Dejong              SR Msu Mankato                         24:20.3  6:32 
   50   45 Lyndsi Schwichtenberg      SR Gustavus Adolphus                   24:21.6  6:33 
   51   46 Serina Robinson            JR St. Olaf                            24:21.6  6:33 
   52      Annie Bodeau               SR St. Olaf                            24:21.9  6:33 
   53      Laura Nakasaka             FR Carleton                            24:23.2  6:33 
   54      Claire Trujillo            FR Carleton                            24:23.2  6:33 
   55      Emily Muellner             SO Minnesota Duluth                    24:24.2  6:33 
   56   47 Diana Seer                 JR Grinnell                            24:24.8  6:33 
   57      Jamie Hoornaert            FR St. Olaf                            24:24.9  6:33 
   58   48 Makena Hofer               SO Gustavus Adolphus                   24:25.5  6:34 
   59      Kelsey Coulter             JR St. Olaf                            24:28.9  6:34 
   60   49 Danielle Wittenberg        SR Gustavus Adolphus                   24:29.4  6:35 
   61   50 Maddy Gehrig               SR Minnesota-Morris                    24:35.9  6:36 
   62   51 Stephanie Steenhoek        JR Msu Mankato                         24:36.2  6:36 
   63      Caitlan Richard            FR Minnesota Duluth                    24:36.7  6:37 
   64      Aly Wisekal                JR Carleton                            24:37.3  6:37 
   65   52 Carrie King                SR Sioux Falls                         24:37.9  6:37 
   66   53 Emilee Koltz               JR Martin Luther                       24:38.2  6:37 
   67   54 Marit Sonnesyn             SO Gustavus Adolphus                   24:39.2  6:37 
   68      Kimberly Allan             JR Msu Mankato                         24:40.0  6:37 
   69   55 Laura Borkenhagen          SO Minnesota-Morris                    24:40.9  6:38 
   70      Kayla Johnson              SR Minnesota Duluth                    24:42.2  6:38 
   71   56 Amara Biebert              SO Martin Luther                       24:43.0  6:38 
   72   57 Hannah Hackbarth           JR Martin Luther                       24:43.2  6:38 
   73      Allison Lynch              FR Minnesota Duluth                    24:45.8  6:39 
   74      Aurora Janes               JR Carleton                            24:47.6  6:40 
   75      Sophie Glassford           SO Carleton                            24:47.9  6:40 
   76      Laura Schmiel              SO St. Olaf                            24:51.2  6:40 
   77   58 Paulina Campbell           SO Grinnell                            24:52.4  6:41 
   78   59 Rachel Sakry               FR St. Cloud State University          24:52.9  6:41 
   79   60 Amanda Dunkin              FR Central College                     24:53.1  6:41 
   80      Stephanie Welke            FR Gustavus Adolphus                   24:54.0  6:41 
   81   61 Molly Burgstahler          JR St. Scholastica                     24:54.9  6:41 
   82      Kate Bendel                SR Minnesota Duluth                    24:56.7  6:42 
   83      Abby Engelhart             SR St. Olaf                            24:57.4  6:42 
   84   62 Rachel Wingenbach          SO Minnesota-Morris                    24:59.3  6:43 
   85   63 Molly Bramble              SO Central College                     25:00.0  6:43 
   86      Courtney Branch            SO Gustavus Adolphus                   25:00.8  6:43 
   87      Kelsey Mullen              JR St. Olaf                            25:01.6  6:43 
   88   64 Daphne Baumgartner         SR Central College                     25:02.1  6:43 
   89   65 Toni Androski              SO Grinnell                            25:06.5  6:45 
   90   66 Jenny Metzler              SO St. Cloud State University          25:08.0  6:45 
   91      Margaret Weiss             FR St. Olaf                            25:08.8  6:45 
   92   67 Emma Nelson                SR Central College                     25:10.1  6:46 
   93      Sarah Chasson              SR Minnesota Duluth                    25:10.6  6:46 
   94      Julia Putz                 FR Gustavus Adolphus                   25:12.9  6:46 
   95      Allison Domingues          FR Carleton                            25:14.3  6:47 
   96   68 Gabi Wilson                FR Central College                     25:16.5  6:47 
   97      Lauren Bruha               SO Minnesota Duluth                    25:20.2  6:48 
   98      Randi Timerman             SR Minnesota Duluth                    25:21.9  6:49 
   99   69 Laura Kunz                 FR Sioux Falls                         25:22.2  6:49 
  100      Erin Young-Dahl            FR Carleton                            25:22.5  6:49 
  101   70 Sam Dills                  FR St. Scholastica                     25:23.8  6:49 
  102   71 Maleaha Earnest            FR Central College                     25:28.3  6:50 
  103      Kasey Wiedmaier            FR Central College                     25:29.4  6:51 
  104   72 Brooke King                SO Martin Luther                       25:30.2  6:51 
  105      Natalie Kessler            FR Minnesota Duluth                    25:31.7  6:51 
  106      Bre Adams                  SR St. Scholastica                     25:33.9  6:52 
  107   73 Megan Sauer                FR Bethany Lutheran                    25:34.2  6:52 
  108      Joy Claypoole              FR St. Olaf                            25:35.8  6:52 
  109   74 Kylie Baas                 FR St. Cloud State University          25:36.8  6:53 
  110      Marit Henckel              JR Gustavus Adolphus                   25:38.4  6:53 
  111      Adrienne Brudder           SR Carleton                            25:38.6  6:53 
  112      Miranda Micke              SO Msu Mankato                         25:39.0  6:53 
  113   75 Lindsay Stassen            SO St. Cloud State University          25:39.8  6:54 
  114      Morgan Richmond            SO Carleton                            25:41.6  6:54 
  115      Emily Lundgren             FR St. Scholastica                     25:42.3  6:54 
  116      Sarah Trachtenburg         FR Carleton                            25:43.1  6:54 
  117   76 Alison Bayly               JR Grinnell                            25:43.1  6:54 
  118      Eva Kostyu                 SO Carleton                            25:43.8  6:55 
  119   77 Meg Rudy                   SR Grinnell                            25:45.1  6:55 
  120   78 Mariah Long                FR Northwestern St. Paul               25:45.3  6:55 
  121   79 Allison Morehead           FR Northwestern St. Paul               25:45.5  6:55 
  122      Elin Phipps                SO Central College                     25:46.8  6:55 
  123      Tiffany Eisenbach          SO St. Olaf                            25:48.1  6:56 
  124   80 Darian Winslow             FR Sioux Falls                         25:50.2  6:56 
  125      Emily Hillmer              JR Carleton                            25:50.8  6:56 
  126      Baiiley Opsal              SO St. Scholastica                     25:51.8  6:57 
  127      Emily Sands                FR Gustavus Adolphus                   25:51.9  6:57 
  128      Andie Arthofer             FR Central College                     25:52.4  6:57 
  129      Stella Arndorfer           SO St. Olaf                            25:52.8  6:57 
  130      Erin McIntosh              FR St. Olaf                            25:57.6  6:58 
  131      Senya Combs                FR Carleton                            25:58.2  6:58 
  132      Caroline Campbell          SO Carleton                            25:58.4  6:58 
  133      Cassidy White              SR Grinnell                            25:59.2  6:59 
  134      Lexi Des Planque           FR Central College                     25:59.8  6:59 
  135      Kara Thul                  JR Minnesota Duluth                    26:00.1  6:59 
  136      Ashley Comstock            JR Msu Mankato                         26:00.8  6:59 
  137   81 Ariel Andrews              JR Northwestern St. Paul               26:03.8  7:00 
  138      Robin Stramp               SR St. Olaf                            26:06.3  7:01 
  139   82 Bre Perlwitz               SR Bethany Lutheran                    26:07.9  7:01 
  140   83 Sammy Wong                 SR Northwestern St. Paul               26:10.1  7:02 
  141   84 Lauren Johnson             SR St. Cloud State University          26:10.8  7:02 
  142      Betsy Vomacka              JR St. Olaf                            26:13.4  7:03 
  143      Emily Linscheid            JR Central College                     26:14.4  7:03 
  144      Izzy Plantenberg           JR St. Scholastica                     26:14.4  7:03 
  145   85 Maria Olson                FR Northwestern St. Paul               26:14.7  7:03 
  146      Elle Ubl                   FR St. Scholastica                     26:14.9  7:03 
  147      Melissa Tekippe            JR Minnesota Duluth                    26:15.8  7:03 
  148      Erin Roth                  SO Carleton                            26:16.1  7:03 
  149      Nora Christensen           SR Gustavus Adolphus                   26:17.8  7:04 
  150      Cassidy Gornick            FR Central College                     26:20.3  7:04 
  151      Kaitlin Hassing            SR Minnesota Duluth                    26:22.2  7:05 
  152      Jennifer Dysart            SO Grinnell                            26:23.7  7:05 
  153      Magan McCusker             SO St. Scholastica                     26:24.6  7:06 
  154   86 Audrey Blommel             FR Minnesota-Morris                    26:24.7  7:06 
  155   87 Anna Peterson              SO Minnesota-Morris                    26:26.9  7:06 
  156      Lindsay Turchan            JR Carleton                            26:27.5  7:06 
  157      Olivia Crane               SR Gustavus Adolphus                   26:30.1  7:07 
  158      Morghen Philippi           SO St. Olaf                            26:32.5  7:08 
  159      Heather Tobias             SR Msu Mankato                         26:33.3  7:08 
  160      Halee Peterson             JR Msu Mankato                         26:33.6  7:08 
  161   88 Nicole Deziel              SO Minnesota-Morris                    26:33.8  7:08 
  162      Julie Bonham               SR Minnesota-Morris                    26:35.3  7:08 
  163      Jessie Hubley              SO St. Cloud State University          26:44.0  7:11 
  164      Tristan Sproul             FR St. Cloud State University          26:48.8  7:12 
  165      Kristen Mueller            JR St. Olaf                            26:49.4  7:12 
  166      Jerlie Jensen              FR St. Olaf                            26:50.7  7:13 
  167      Tracy Perish               FR St. Scholastica                     26:51.3  7:13 
  168      Tanna Boyle                FR Minnesota-Morris                    26:54.2  7:13 
  169      Kayte Cole                 JR Gustavus Adolphus                   26:56.2  7:14 
  170      Serena Bernthal Jones      FR Carleton                            26:58.8  7:15 
  171   89 Emma Kelby                 FR Northwestern St. Paul               27:00.0  7:15 
  172   90 Sarah Hackbarth            FR Martin Luther                       27:09.3  7:17 
  173   91 Tessa Heiling              FR Martin Luther                       27:09.4  7:18 
  174      Taisa Kushner              SR St. Olaf                            27:11.6  7:18 
  175      Penny Poeschl              JR Gustavus Adolphus                   27:12.0  7:18 
  176      Natasha Myhal              JR Minnesota-Morris                    27:12.5  7:18 
  177      Hailey Salazar             SO St. Olaf                            27:14.4  7:19 
  178      Rachel Mohr                SO Gustavus Adolphus                   27:15.0  7:19 
  179      Emily Phillips Longley     SO Carleton                            27:17.1  7:20 
  180      Saehee Lee                 FR Carleton                            27:17.2  7:20 
  181      Gina Haro                  JR Grinnell                            27:18.9  7:20 
  182      Susan Hoops                FR St. Olaf                            27:21.3  7:21 
  183      Savannah Kent              SR Minnesota Duluth                    27:24.4  7:22 
  184   92 Rebecca Rehberger          JR Martin Luther                       27:26.8  7:22 
  185      Maria Trescony             FR St. Scholastica                     27:29.7  7:23 
  186      Rachel Ullrich             JR St. Olaf                            27:34.4  7:24 
  187      Elena Gartner              SR Grinnell                            27:35.4  7:25 
  188   93 Kylie Herlihy              FR Sioux Falls                         27:40.8  7:26 
  189      Daria Brosius              JR Grinnell                            27:41.9  7:26 
  190      Metea Voyce                JR Grinnell                            27:44.5  7:27 
  191      Ayana Lance                FR Carleton                            27:44.8  7:27 
  192      Hannah Olson               SO St. Olaf                            27:50.7  7:29 
  193      Julie Kent                 JR Martin Luther                       27:52.1  7:29 
  194      Berlin Sohn                FR St. Scholastica                     27:53.9  7:29 
  195      Monica Sletten             FR Martin Luther                       27:54.4  7:30 
  196      Maija Johansen             SO St. Olaf                            27:54.7  7:30 
  197      Keeley Susienka            JR St. Olaf                            27:59.1  7:31 
  198      Rebecca Weirsma            FR Carleton                            27:59.5  7:31 
  199      Alexandra Myhal            SR Minnesota-Morris                    28:02.4  7:32 
  200   94 Alissa Sauer               JR Bethany Lutheran                    28:05.5  7:33 
  201      Shelby Pierce              SO Minnesota Duluth                    28:06.5  7:33 
  202      Sara Lundgren              JR Gustavus Adolphus                   28:11.7  7:34 
  203      Ashleigh Thompson          JR Minnesota-Morris                    28:14.2  7:35 
  204      Clara Wicklund             FR Gustavus Adolphus                   28:14.8  7:35 
  205      Rachel Morrison            JR St. Olaf                            28:19.9  7:36 
  206   95 Lisa Greenslade            FR Northwestern St. Paul               28:20.0  7:36 
  207      Maggie Quinn               FR St. Scholastica                     28:25.0  7:38 
  208      Bridget Omalley            FR Grinnell                            28:25.5  7:38 
  209      Ellyn Sheehy               FR Gustavus Adolphus                   28:30.9  7:39 
  210      Kelli Huenecke             FR Sioux Falls                         28:51.1  7:45 
  211      Anna Holten                FR St. Olaf                            28:55.1  7:46 
  212      Marit Block                SR St. Olaf                            29:01.9  7:48 
  213      Megan Riley                FR St. Scholastica                     29:04.4  7:48 
  214      Abby Rothfusz              SO Gustavus Adolphus                   29:13.2  7:51 
  215      Carrie Johnson             FR Carleton                            29:13.6  7:51 
  216      Ellen Schoenmaker          SO Grinnell                            29:15.2  7:51 
  217      Abby Hellman               SO Carleton                            29:16.0  7:51 
  218      Caroline Lauth             FR Carleton                            29:22.1  7:53 
  219      Paige Weiss                FR St. Olaf                            29:26.0  7:54 
  220      Shyanne Ziegler            FR Minnesota Duluth                    29:32.2  7:56 
  221      Dana Junk                  FR Central College                     29:36.8  7:57 
  222      Margaret Butler            JR St. Scholastica                     29:40.5  7:58 
  223      Carmen Nelson              SR Grinnell                            29:42.0  7:58 
  224      Kim Rice                   FR St. Scholastica                     29:49.2  8:00 
  225      Kailee Carlson             JR Gustavus Adolphus                   29:53.0  8:01 
  226      Alethea Cook               SO Grinnell                            29:54.5  8:02 
  227      Sophie Neems               SO Grinnell                            29:58.0  8:03 
  228   96 Mariah Kragh               FR Bethany Lutheran                    30:09.3  8:06 
  229   97 Sarah Holmquist            SO Crown College                       30:16.1  8:08 
  230      Sage Comstock              FR Central College                     30:17.8  8:08 
  231      Jennifer Tucker            FR St. Olaf                            30:17.9  8:08 
  232   98 Avanel Smithe              FR Crown College                       30:20.2  8:09 
  233      Jackie Piper               SO Central College                     30:28.3  8:11 
  234   99 Aubrey Huss                SR Crown College                       30:58.4  8:19 
  235  100 Bailey Wison               FR Crown College                       31:07.4  8:21 
  236      Mikaela Faust              JR Gustavus Adolphus                   31:07.6  8:21 
  237      Heidi Heckenberg           SO Central College                     31:10.3  8:22 
  238      Sara Brook                 JR Northwestern St. Paul               31:12.4  8:23 
  239      Jolyne Piet                JR Grinnell                            31:26.0  8:26 
  240      Amanda Nooter              SR Grinnell                            31:53.9  8:34 
  241      Linnea Champ               JR Grinnell                            31:54.1  8:34 
  242      Charissa Wedin             FR Northwestern St. Paul               32:17.1  8:40 
  243  101 Olivia Johnson             SO Crown College                       32:18.6  8:40 
  244      Emma Myles                 FR St. Scholastica                     32:35.2  8:45 
  245  102 Alecia Johnson             JR Crown College                       32:43.5  8:47 
  246  103 Danielle Marzinske         FR Bethany Lutheran                    32:55.5  8:50 
  247      Katherine Sittig           SR Grinnell                            32:59.3  8:51 
  248      Emily Martin               SR St. Scholastica                     33:11.6  8:55 
  249  104 Hannah Olson               FR Crown College                       33:11.7  8:55 
  250      Breanna Coleman            FR Crown College                       37:46.3 10:08 
  251      Claire Culbertson          FR Crown College                       40:24.2 10:51