Mudman Fargo -
Glyndon, MN
9/14/2013

race logo










					                              Mudman - Fargo
                               Kimball, MN		
                           September 14th, 2013
                                    5K



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       PARENT/CHILD TEAM RESULTS COED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   47:58 Team Wetsch              
===================================
  1    47:58  Tanya Wetsch        44 F Bismarck           ND 
  2    47:58  Lucas Wetsch        14 M Bismarck           ND 

  2.   54:47 The Sheldon's            
===================================
  1    54:47  Reese Sheldon       10 M West Fargo         ND 
  2    54:48  Becky Sheldon       30 F West Fargo         ND 

  3.   57:25 SAMOM                    
===================================
  1    57:25  Sam Swartz          10 M West Fargo         ND 
  2    57:25  Joyce Swartz        36 F West Fargo         ND 

  4. 1:00:31 New Way Wellness         
===================================
  1  1:00:31  Tami Sauer          41 F Glyndon            MN 
  2  1:00:32  Daniel Bell         12 M Glyndon            MN 

  5. 1:01:35 team hanson              
===================================
  1    59:45  Spencer Swartz      12 M West Fargo         ND 
  2  1:03:25  Terri Hanson        40 F West Fargo         ND 

  6. 1:06:15 Mudfun                   
===================================
  1  1:04:03  Conner Snyder       14 M Pequot Lakes       MN 
  2  1:08:27  Megan Snyder        16 F Pequot Lakes       MN 

  7. 1:10:30 Richter Warriors         
===================================
  1  1:10:30  Carlie Richter      10 F Elk River          MN 
  2  1:10:30  James Richter       42 M Elk River          MN 

  8. 1:11:06 rough necks              
===================================
  1  1:11:04  Oliver Bridges      16 M Little Falls       MN 
  2  1:11:08  Tanya Bridges       43 F Little Falls       MN 

  9. 1:16:36 Dirty Duo                
===================================
  1  1:16:35  Jennifer Olson      30 F Lake Park          MN 
  2  1:16:37  Mason Olson         10 M Lake Park          MN 

 10. 1:20:40 Team B.S. Rocks!         
===================================
  1  1:18:07  Garrett Smith       12 M Cambridge          MN 
  2  1:23:14  Danielle Begert     44 F Sartell            MN 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       PARENT/CHILD TEAM RESULTS MALE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   42:55 Mudd Butts               
===================================
  1    42:50  Cody Ulschmid       13 M Apple Valley       MN 
  2    43:00  John Ulschmid       35 M Apple Valley       MN 

  2.   54:44 Bumbling Boutwell's      
===================================
  1    54:44  Caden Boutwell      13 M Fargo              ND 
  2    54:45  Jason Boutwell      40 M Fargo              ND 

  3. 1:01:35 hanson team              
===================================
  1    59:44  Tyler Hanson        12 M West Fargo         ND 
  2  1:03:26  Michael Hanson      41 M West Fargo         ND 

  4. 1:08:24 Mudd Funn                
===================================
  1  1:08:21  Jory Danielson      35 M Crosslake          MN 
  2  1:08:27  Alexis Danielson    15 F Crosslake          MN 

  5. 1:15:03 Team Scherber            
===================================
  1  1:14:28  Scott Scherber      43 M Big Lake           MN 
  2  1:15:37  Mick Scherber       11 M Big Lake           MN 

  6. 1:22:13 Kuck Dynasty             
===================================
  1  1:21:51  Shawn Kuck          42 M Fargo              ND 
  2  1:22:36  Noah Kuck           13 M Fargo              ND 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       PARENT/CHILD TEAM RESULTS FEMALE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   58:35 The Roughnecks           
===================================
  1    58:00  Annie Rohrbeck      12 F Kindred            ND 
  2    59:11  Nicole Rohrbeck     40 F Kindred            ND 

  2.   58:37 Mudpuppies               
===================================
  1    58:02  Bren Koppang        12 F Walcott            ND 
  2    59:12  Valerie Koppang     45 F Walcott            ND 

  3. 1:03:01 tortoise & the hare      
===================================
  1    43:55  Madeline Rivers     11 F Fargo              ND 
  2  1:22:07  Sarah Kuck          39 F Fargo              ND 

  4. 1:03:46 Axtman Aces              
===================================
  1  1:03:43  Linnea Axtman       10 F Fargo              ND 
  2  1:03:49  Deneen Axtman       47 F Fargo              ND 

  5. 1:07:00 T-SQUARED                
===================================
  1  1:07:00  Taylor Tang         10 F Argusville         ND 
  2  1:07:01  Amanda Tang         28 F Argusville         ND 

  6. 1:15:45 the rockin K-9'z         
===================================
  1  1:08:14  Gabby Smith         14 F Cambridge          MN 
  2  1:23:15  Jen Smith           41 F Cambridge          MN 

  7. 1:33:02 Wii Not Fit              
===================================
  1  1:32:39  Devon McKinley      22 F Moorhead           MN 
  2  1:33:25  Kelly McKinley      22 F Moorhead           MN