Bloomington, MN
9/4/2013


DISTANCE 4.2 MILES
FINISHERS 156 (89 men, 67 women)
AVERAGE TIME 38:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
178 Justin Grunwald M 27 Minneapolis MN 1 / 156 1 / 89 1 / 15 22:48
188 Pat Parish M 28 2 / 156 2 / 89 2 / 15 23:25
190 Herberto Vargas Olalde M 31 Minneapolis MN 3 / 156 3 / 89 1 / 26 25:06
189 Matt Schadow M 34 Minnetonka MN 4 / 156 4 / 89 2 / 26 25:24
77 Dmytro Koshevy M 25 Minneapolis MN 5 / 156 5 / 89 3 / 15 25:42
146 Stephen Tapajna M 38 Bloomington MN 6 / 156 6 / 89 3 / 26 25:46
101 Chad Millner M 37 Eden Prairie MN 7 / 156 7 / 89 4 / 26 26:13
137 Eric Slagle M 37 Minneapolis MN 8 / 156 8 / 89 5 / 26 26:54
179 Aaron German M 24 Brooklyn Center MN 9 / 156 9 / 89 4 / 15 27:00
166 Kirt Goetzke M 52 Plymouth MN 10 / 156 10 / 89 1 / 14 27:18
40 Darrin Diedrich M 48 Bloomington MN 11 / 156 11 / 89 1 / 25 27:33
115 Matt Orzechowski M 25 Richfield MN 12 / 156 12 / 89 5 / 15 27:57
96 Alex Martin M 23 Millville MN 13 / 156 13 / 89 6 / 15 27:59
171 Donald Peterson M 43 New Brighton MN 14 / 156 14 / 89 2 / 25 28:18
24 Dustin Carda M 34 Edina MN 15 / 156 15 / 89 6 / 26 28:21
141 Aaron Smith M 50 Duluth MN 16 / 156 16 / 89 2 / 14 28:24
32 Scott Cooper M 24 Minneapolis MN 17 / 156 17 / 89 7 / 15 29:07
102 Shawn Monighan M 43 Minneapolis MN 18 / 156 18 / 89 3 / 25 29:07
1 Eric Adair M 33 Richfield MN 19 / 156 19 / 89 7 / 26 29:11
2 Nate Appel M 26 St Louis Park MN 20 / 156 20 / 89 8 / 15 29:46
8 Carter Biewen M 24 Minneapolis MN 21 / 156 21 / 89 9 / 15 29:56
49 Chris Frykman M 36 Minneapolis MN 22 / 156 22 / 89 8 / 26 30:04
144 Kyle Supple M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 156 23 / 89 9 / 26 30:07
70 Daniel Karvonen M 49 Crystal MN 24 / 156 24 / 89 4 / 25 30:24
52 Griffin Geisler M 36 Bloomington MN 25 / 156 25 / 89 10 / 26 30:34
120 Matthew Rantala M 43 Mayer MN 26 / 156 26 / 89 5 / 25 30:38
42 Alan Doop M 58 Medina MN 27 / 156 27 / 89 3 / 14 30:39
164 Bryan Young M 43 Bloomington MN 28 / 156 28 / 89 6 / 25 30:44
16 Michael Brown M 50 Bloomington MN 29 / 156 29 / 89 4 / 14 30:45
35 Jesse Daun M 39 Minneapolis MN 30 / 156 30 / 89 11 / 26 30:49
165 Jacob Zimbric M N/A 31 / 156 31 / 89 1 / 3 30:55
133 Corey Shilson M 44 Bloomington MN 32 / 156 32 / 89 7 / 25 31:14
53 Charlie Gits M 56 Edina MN 33 / 156 33 / 89 5 / 14 31:17
121 Victoria Ranua F 33 Shakopee MN 34 / 156 1 / 67 1 / 19 31:19
191 George Vander Weit M 45 Prior Lake MN 35 / 156 34 / 89 8 / 25 31:42
143 Adam Strehlow M 29 St Paul MN 36 / 156 35 / 89 10 / 15 31:47
108 Andrea Nelson F 37 Minneapolis MN 37 / 156 2 / 67 2 / 19 31:51
151 David Tusa M 23 Savage MN 38 / 156 36 / 89 11 / 15 31:54
97 Michael Mason M 38 Minneapolis MN 39 / 156 37 / 89 12 / 26 31:58
193 John Teske M 41 Bloomington MN 40 / 156 38 / 89 9 / 25 32:10
81 Thomas Kunau M 54 St Paul MN 41 / 156 39 / 89 6 / 14 32:12
56 Holly Grimsrud F 28 Minneapolis MN 42 / 156 3 / 67 1 / 9 32:14
170 Eric Johnson M 55 Eagan MN 43 / 156 40 / 89 7 / 14 32:15
51 Christa Gale F 42 Edina MN 44 / 156 4 / 67 1 / 26 32:25
103 Patrick Morgan M 30 Blaine MN 45 / 156 41 / 89 13 / 26 32:30
138 Steve Smillie M 40 Afton MN 46 / 156 42 / 89 10 / 25 32:36
33 Patty Costello F 40 Minneapolis MN 47 / 156 5 / 67 2 / 26 32:40
41 Kelsey Dieterman F 23 Plymouth MN 48 / 156 6 / 67 2 / 9 32:55
19 Blake Butler M 39 Waconia MN 49 / 156 43 / 89 14 / 26 33:15
157 Lisa Wacek F 43 Minneapolis MN 50 / 156 7 / 67 3 / 26 33:25
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]