Salomon Autum Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
10/16/2013

race logo










					==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 FEMALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Victoria Ranua                 33   F     67     66     55     60  2:03:04       248 
    2 Christa Gale                   42   F     64     64     56     57  2:05:18       241 
    3 Kelsey Dieterman               23   F     62     67     53     55  2:05:54       237 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Christa Gale                   42   F     64     64     56     57  2:05:18       241 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kelsey Dieterman               23   F     62     67     53     55  2:05:54       237 
    2 Holly Grimsrud                 28   F     65     62     54     56  2:07:25       237 
    3 Kelsey Vanordstrand            28   F     36     44     34     41  2:39:37       155 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Victoria Ranua                 33   F     67     66     55     60  2:03:04       248 
    2 Kjersten Buzek                 38   F     60     61     52     58  2:08:58       231 
    3 Jeanine Roddy                  36   F     50     57     51     54  2:17:39       212 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Christa Gale                   42   F     64     64     56     57  2:05:18       241 
    2 Patty Costello                 40   F     63     60     48     51  2:11:25       222 
    3 Lisa Wacek                     43   F     61     58     50     53  2:12:01       222 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Susan Larson                   56   F     18     19     14     22  3:02:00        73 
    2 Lis Brown                      55   F     25     27  0         19                 71 
    3 Linda Nelson                   54   F     16     13     12     20  3:08:17        61 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Pat Kovalesky                  63   F     33     37     23     32  2:49:42       125 
    2 Deb Ukura                      61   F     38     38  0      0                     76 



==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 MALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Pat Parish                     28   M     88     91     77     88  1:33:47       344 
    2 Dmytro Koshevy                 25   M     85     88     76     87  1:39:56       336 
    3 Herberto Vargas Olalde         31   M     87     89     71     86  1:41:09       333 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kirt Goetzke                   52   M     80     84     69     78  1:48:04       311 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Mikael Ellingson               13   M     40     62     34     65  2:10:53       201 
    2 Owen Woodward                  15   M      0      0     35  0                     35 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Pat Parish                     28   M     88     91     77     88  1:33:47       344 
    2 Dmytro Koshevy                 25   M     85     88     76     87  1:39:56       336 
    3 Alex Martin                    23   M     77     86     70     84  1:46:07       317 

==========================================================================================
                                Male 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Herberto Vargas Olalde         31   M     87     89     71     86  1:41:09       333 
    2 Stephen Tapajna                38   M     84     87     74     85  1:41:53       330 
    3 Chad Millner                   37   M     83     85     72     83  1:44:04       323 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Darrin Diedrich                48   M     79     81     68     82  1:49:07       310 
    2 Donald Peterson                43   M     76     82     60     79  1:50:59       297 
    3 Daniel Karvonen                49   M     66     67     51     68  2:00:12       252 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kirt Goetzke                   52   M     80     84     69     78  1:48:04       311 
    2 Aaron Smith                    50   M     74     78     61     75  1:52:09       288 
    3 Alan Doop                      58   M     63     66     54     62  2:00:38       245 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 John Magnuson                  64   M     33     26     22     29  2:28:19       110 
    2 Bion Beebe                     63   M     28     27     23     28  2:29:54       106 
    3 Dave Heffernan                 63   M     12     19  0         21                 52