Waconia, MN
9/14/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 247 (105 men, 142 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
60 Chris Humbert M 49 Mound MN 4 / 247 1 / 247 76.9% 34:43
1246 Alex Wischnack M 16 Young America MN 2 / 247 2 / 247 72.8% 36:41
1162 James Watt M 47 Litchfield MN 6 / 247 3 / 247 73.9% 36:07
558 Jennifer Herman F 34 Waconia MN 8 / 247 4 / 247 75.5% 40:11
280 Alexander Carrabre M 15 Howard Lake MN 3 / 247 5 / 247 71.7% 37:16
989 Michael Mack M 33 St. Paul MN 1 / 247 6 / 247 73.2% 36:28
473 Amy Dettman F 34 St. Bonifacius MN 12 / 247 7 / 247 72.7% 41:41
345 Andrea Joos F 36 Chanhassen MN 13 / 247 8 / 247 72.3% 41:55
193 Paul Barnard M 51 Tonka Bay MN 16 / 247 9 / 247 70.5% 37:54
337 Thomas Blankenship M 66 Anoka MN 62 / 247 10 / 247 70.5% 37:52
381 Blake Butler M 39 Waconia MN 7 / 247 11 / 247 69.3% 38:33
627 Cindy Eischens F 55 Waconia MN 94 / 247 12 / 247 70.4% 43:02
491 Rob Kaufman M 50 Chanhassen MN 19 / 247 13 / 247 68.7% 38:53
1253 Paula Schulze F 45 Eden Valley MN 37 / 247 14 / 247 69.9% 43:22
243 Christie Rock F 43 Hutchinson MN 29 / 247 15 / 247 69.8% 43:26
478 Tracy Machacek F 51 Waconia MN 79 / 247 16 / 247 69.2% 43:47
648 Jacob Tereau M 16 Waconia MN 11 / 247 17 / 247 66.4% 40:12
1247 Tom Wischnack M 40 Young America MN 10 / 247 18 / 247 67.6% 39:29
1157 Ryan Walden M 32 Savage MN 5 / 247 19 / 247 68.4% 39:02
429 Steve Bussler M 60 Waconia MN 56 / 247 20 / 247 67.5% 39:32
435 Mike Werner M 67 Waconia MN 103 / 247 21 / 247 67.1% 39:47
497 Keith Ainsworth M 51 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 247 22 / 247 66.6% 40:05
359 Duane Kroeger M 49 Watertown MN 23 / 247 23 / 247 66.4% 40:14
338 Brian Stearns M 34 Eden Prairie MN 9 / 247 24 / 247 66.2% 40:22
587 Debbie Lensing F 33 Waconia MN 25 / 247 25 / 247 66.9% 45:19
186 Jennifer Ulrich F 41 Waconia MN 38 / 247 26 / 247 66.7% 45:28
691 Amy Steinhagen F 46 Edina MN 61 / 247 27 / 247 66.7% 45:27
565 Todd Shea M 44 Waconia MN 20 / 247 28 / 247 65.2% 40:57
379 Cindy Fleck F 43 Waconia MN 48 / 247 29 / 247 66.5% 45:36
170 Timothy Malooly M 50 Shorewood MN 35 / 247 30 / 247 64.9% 41:08
378 Rhiannon McNulty F 18 Waconia MN 36 / 247 31 / 247 66.2% 45:48
350 Michelle Christensen F 43 Golden Valley MN 52 / 247 32 / 247 65.9% 45:58
318 Becky Kelzer F 27 Plato MN 32 / 247 33 / 247 65.9% 45:59
1031 Sheila Ruff F 46 Cologne MN 78 / 247 34 / 247 65.5% 46:19
327 Sawyer Aleckson M 12 Waconia MN 40 / 247 35 / 247 62.6% 42:40
1289 Tony Dvorak M 17 Waconia MN 17 / 247 36 / 247 62.0% 43:05
348 Josh Johnson M 34 Darwin MN 15 / 247 37 / 247 63.2% 42:15
639 Clinton Fenner M 33 Waconia MN 14 / 247 38 / 247 63.2% 42:14
1249 Joe Stark M 55 Saint Louis Park MN 77 / 247 39 / 247 62.7% 42:35
934 Mathew Fulkerson M 16 Watertown MN 21 / 247 40 / 247 61.1% 43:40
719 Roslyn Breyfogle F 38 Waconia MN 55 / 247 41 / 247 63.6% 47:38
178 Vernon Stenswick M 62 Eden Prairie MN 114 / 247 42 / 247 62.8% 42:32
135 Sara Johnson F 41 Waconia MN 68 / 247 43 / 247 63.5% 47:45
939 Micalene Aslakson F 16 Waconia MN 63 / 247 44 / 247 64.1% 47:17
1263 Travis Kray M 15 Waconia MN 27 / 247 45 / 247 60.7% 44:00
428 Benjamin Luder M 15 St. Bonifacius MN 30 / 247 46 / 247 60.5% 44:07
483 Heather Christopherson F 34 Saint Bonifacius MN 50 / 247 47 / 247 63.2% 47:58
673 Julie Krommendyk F 39 Belle Plaine MN 65 / 247 48 / 247 62.9% 48:11
1260 Jenny Thurk F 42 Bible College MN 85 / 247 49 / 247 62.7% 48:23
410 Michael Hlavac M 66 Eden Prairie MN 137 / 247 50 / 247 61.9% 43:10
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]