Waconia, MN
9/14/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 247 (105 men, 142 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
989 Michael Mack M 33 St. Paul MN 1 / 247 1 / 104 1 / 37 36:36
1246 Alex Wischnack M 16 Young America MN 2 / 247 2 / 104 1 / 14 37:27
280 Alexander Carrabre M 15 Howard Lake MN 3 / 247 3 / 104 2 / 14 38:35
60 Chris Humbert M 49 Mound MN 4 / 247 4 / 104 1 / 24 38:43
1157 Ryan Walden M 32 Savage MN 5 / 247 5 / 104 2 / 37 39:06
1162 James Watt M 47 Litchfield MN 6 / 247 6 / 104 2 / 24 39:37
381 Blake Butler M 39 Waconia MN 7 / 247 7 / 104 3 / 37 39:42
558 Jennifer Herman F 34 Waconia MN 8 / 247 1 / 142 1 / 63 40:22
338 Brian Stearns M 34 Eden Prairie MN 9 / 247 8 / 104 4 / 37 40:36
1247 Tom Wischnack M 40 Young America MN 10 / 247 9 / 104 5 / 37 40:57
648 Jacob Tereau M 16 Waconia MN 11 / 247 10 / 104 3 / 14 41:02
473 Amy Dettman F 34 St. Bonifacius MN 12 / 247 2 / 142 2 / 63 41:52
345 Andrea Joos F 36 Chanhassen MN 13 / 247 3 / 142 3 / 63 42:21
639 Clinton Fenner M 33 Waconia MN 14 / 247 11 / 104 6 / 37 42:23
348 Josh Johnson M 34 Darwin MN 15 / 247 12 / 104 7 / 37 42:30
193 Paul Barnard M 51 Tonka Bay MN 16 / 247 13 / 104 1 / 10 42:59
1289 Tony Dvorak M 17 Waconia MN 17 / 247 14 / 104 4 / 14 43:26
1292 Brendan MacKedanz M N/A Cologne MN 18 / 247 15 / 104 1 / 2 43:27
491 Rob Kaufman M 50 Chanhassen MN 19 / 247 16 / 104 3 / 24 43:44
565 Todd Shea M 44 Waconia MN 20 / 247 17 / 104 4 / 24 43:51
934 Mathew Fulkerson M 16 Watertown MN 21 / 247 18 / 104 5 / 14 44:35
1264 Taylor Kray M 17 Waconia MN 22 / 247 19 / 104 6 / 14 44:47
359 Duane Kroeger M 49 Watertown MN 23 / 247 20 / 104 5 / 24 44:52
937 Bronson Broer M 28 Richfield MN 24 / 247 21 / 104 1 / 12 45:12
587 Debbie Lensing F 33 Waconia MN 25 / 247 4 / 142 4 / 63 45:26
497 Keith Ainsworth M 51 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 247 22 / 104 2 / 10 45:27
1263 Travis Kray M 15 Waconia MN 27 / 247 23 / 104 7 / 14 45:34
1096 Rob Kolar M 30 Rosemount MN 28 / 247 24 / 104 8 / 37 45:38
243 Christie Rock F 43 Hutchinson MN 29 / 247 5 / 142 1 / 40 45:39
428 Benjamin Luder M 15 St. Bonifacius MN 30 / 247 25 / 104 8 / 14 45:42
1050 Seth Erickson M 24 Edina MN 31 / 247 26 / 104 2 / 12 45:47
318 Becky Kelzer F 27 Plato MN 32 / 247 6 / 142 1 / 30 45:59
1303 James Pedersen M 30 Excelsior MN 33 / 247 27 / 104 9 / 37 46:13
1300 Scott Spehar M 31 Waconia MN 34 / 247 28 / 104 10 / 37 46:14
170 Timothy Malooly M 50 Shorewood MN 35 / 247 29 / 104 6 / 24 46:15
378 Rhiannon McNulty F 18 Waconia MN 36 / 247 7 / 142 2 / 30 46:18
1253 Paula Schulze F 45 Eden Valley MN 37 / 247 8 / 142 2 / 40 46:23
186 Jennifer Ulrich F 41 Waconia MN 38 / 247 9 / 142 3 / 40 47:07
1182 Mark Solem M 41 Victoria MN 39 / 247 30 / 104 7 / 24 47:20
327 Sawyer Aleckson M 12 Waconia MN 40 / 247 31 / 104 9 / 14 47:25
168 Darin Tysdal M 38 Wayzata MN 41 / 247 32 / 104 11 / 37 47:36
285 Sam Posl M 23 Andover MN 42 / 247 33 / 104 3 / 12 47:37
1008 Michael Braunschweig M 40 Delano MN 43 / 247 34 / 104 12 / 37 47:43
1058 Alex Escobar M 28 Bloomington MN 44 / 247 35 / 104 4 / 12 47:50
363 Kent Exner M 38 Cologne MN 45 / 247 36 / 104 13 / 37 47:54
270 Tj Michel M 36 Waconia MN 46 / 247 37 / 104 14 / 37 47:55
358 Kelly Schoenhofen M 39 Cologne MN 47 / 247 38 / 104 15 / 37 47:55
379 Cindy Fleck F 43 Waconia MN 48 / 247 10 / 142 4 / 40 47:56
720 Callahan Rassman M 16 Waconia MN 49 / 247 39 / 104 10 / 14 47:56
483 Heather Christopherson F 34 Saint Bonifacius MN 50 / 247 11 / 142 5 / 63 48:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]