Northfield, MN
9/8/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 15.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 117 (54 men, 63 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:24:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
81 Noah Delong M 25 St Paul MN 1 / 117 1 / 117 78.5% 52:05
439 Wendy Anderson F 60 Inver Grove Hts MN 28 / 117 2 / 117 76.8% 59:43
45 John Brown M 70 Kenyon MN 23 / 117 3 / 117 74.6% 54:49
312 Jonathan Ryss M 23 St Paul MN 2 / 117 4 / 117 74.6% 54:48
200 Elizabeth Leer F 45 Northfield MN 14 / 117 5 / 117 72.9% 1:02:57
469 Andrew Kromroy M 32 St Paul MN 3 / 117 6 / 117 70.9% 57:40
230 Maria Middleton F 27 Northfield MN 6 / 117 7 / 117 70.7% 1:04:52
447 Janet Smith F 32 Dundas MN 7 / 117 8 / 117 70.4% 1:05:13
433 Cindy Lynch F 56 Salem OR 37 / 117 9 / 117 70.1% 1:05:25
488 Cindy Kreis F 49 Northfield MN 21 / 117 10 / 117 70.3% 1:05:17
213 Diane Mann F 61 Zumbrota MN 73 / 117 11 / 117 69.1% 1:06:24
47 Jim Buckley M 48 Lakeville MN 9 / 117 12 / 117 67.9% 1:00:14
432 Megan Kelly F 35 Hibbing MN 15 / 117 13 / 117 68.3% 1:07:09
410 Nichole Porath F 30 Northfield MN 13 / 117 14 / 117 67.8% 1:07:38
735 Dan Kasper M 55 Northfield MN 17 / 117 15 / 117 66.9% 1:01:09
201 Tim Leininger M 43 St Paul MN 8 / 117 16 / 117 65.2% 1:02:42
463 Elise Eslinger F 43 Northfield MN 22 / 117 17 / 117 65.7% 1:09:52
299 Dillon Ripka M 16 Owatonna MN 10 / 117 18 / 117 62.8% 1:05:04
366 Shaun Stewart M 20 Northfield MN 5 / 117 19 / 117 64.3% 1:03:34
209 Pj Mack M 27 Minneapolis MN 4 / 117 20 / 117 64.8% 1:03:07
146 Maggie Hennen F 29 New Prague MN 19 / 117 21 / 117 63.4% 1:12:25
258 David Olson M 62 Sioux City IA 42 / 117 22 / 117 62.6% 1:05:18
424 Jen Rauk F 39 Northfield MN 25 / 117 23 / 117 63.4% 1:12:25
97 April Elmer F 53 Farmington MN 63 / 117 24 / 117 63.4% 1:12:22
217 Carol Marston F 53 Mankato MN 68 / 117 25 / 117 63.2% 1:12:34
448 Richard Daymont M 66 Northfield MN 62 / 117 26 / 117 62.2% 1:05:43
88 Marty Durdahl M 58 Burnsville MN 36 / 117 27 / 117 61.6% 1:06:20
199 Dot Lauer F 53 Northfield MN 71 / 117 28 / 117 62.5% 1:13:24
721 Forest Williams M 20 Northfield MN 11 / 117 29 / 117 61.4% 1:06:33
342 Samantha Sharpe F 21 Northfield MN 24 / 117 30 / 117 62.0% 1:14:02
445 Thomas Graham M 46 Northfield MN 20 / 117 31 / 117 60.9% 1:07:11
458 Rob Wagener M 33 Bloomington MN 12 / 117 32 / 117 61.2% 1:06:51
320 Geri Schlecht M 53 Northfield MN 31 / 117 33 / 117 60.4% 1:07:44
493 Nancy Moe F 62 Northfield MN 105 / 117 34 / 117 61.1% 1:15:09
215 Jodi Marcus F 53 Willmar MN 79 / 117 35 / 117 60.9% 1:15:20
434 Con Lynch M 55 Salem OR 41 / 117 36 / 117 59.0% 1:09:20
485 Samantha Minkler F 25 St Paul 27 / 117 37 / 117 59.7% 1:16:50
211 Bob Maier M 66 Northfield MN 84 / 117 38 / 117 59.1% 1:09:11
350 Anissa Smith F 19 Prior Lake MN 29 / 117 39 / 117 60.3% 1:16:07
416 Karen Zwolenski F 51 Dundas MN 80 / 117 40 / 117 59.4% 1:17:14
494 Kim Burns F 45 Hudson WI 49 / 117 41 / 117 59.2% 1:17:29
348 Gail Skluzacek F 37 Lonsdale MN 33 / 117 42 / 117 59.1% 1:17:38
151 Dana Horgen F 26 Waco TX 30 / 117 43 / 117 59.0% 1:17:46
741 Katie Buecksler F 32 Chaska MN 32 / 117 44 / 117 58.7% 1:18:09
77 Kevin Date M 58 Mankato MN 61 / 117 45 / 117 58.0% 1:10:31
311 Paul Ruppel M 57 Northfield MN 55 / 117 46 / 117 57.8% 1:10:42
243 Mark Mullenmeister M 34 Woodbury MN 16 / 117 47 / 117 58.2% 1:10:12
415 Adam Ailabonni M 37 Northfield MN 18 / 117 48 / 117 57.6% 1:10:57
386 David Van Wylen M 55 Northfield MN 51 / 117 49 / 117 57.4% 1:11:17
265 Danielle Parr F 44 Faribault MN 58 / 117 50 / 117 57.9% 1:19:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]