Northfield, MN
9/8/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 15.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 117 (54 men, 63 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:24:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
81 Noah Delong M 25 St Paul MN 1 / 117 1 / 54 1 / 3 52:05
312 Jonathan Ryss M 23 St Paul MN 2 / 117 2 / 54 1 / 4 54:48
469 Andrew Kromroy M 32 St Paul MN 3 / 117 3 / 54 1 / 10 57:42
209 Pj Mack M 27 Minneapolis MN 4 / 117 4 / 54 2 / 3 1:03:07
366 Shaun Stewart M 20 Northfield MN 5 / 117 5 / 54 2 / 4 1:03:34
230 Maria Middleton F 27 Northfield MN 6 / 117 1 / 63 1 / 5 1:04:52
447 Janet Smith F 32 Dundas MN 7 / 117 2 / 63 1 / 16 1:05:23
201 Tim Leininger M 43 St Paul MN 8 / 117 6 / 54 1 / 4 1:06:15
47 Jim Buckley M 48 Lakeville MN 9 / 117 7 / 54 1 / 10 1:06:19
299 Dillon Ripka M 16 Owatonna MN 10 / 117 8 / 54 1 / 1 1:06:25
721 Forest Williams M 20 Northfield MN 11 / 117 9 / 54 3 / 4 1:06:33
458 Rob Wagener M 33 Bloomington MN 12 / 117 10 / 54 2 / 10 1:06:59
410 Nichole Porath F 30 Northfield MN 13 / 117 3 / 63 2 / 16 1:07:40
200 Elizabeth Leer F 45 Northfield MN 14 / 117 4 / 63 1 / 7 1:07:45
432 Megan Kelly F 35 Hibbing MN 15 / 117 5 / 63 1 / 10 1:07:50
243 Mark Mullenmeister M 34 Woodbury MN 16 / 117 11 / 54 3 / 10 1:10:29
735 Dan Kasper M 55 Northfield MN 17 / 117 12 / 54 1 / 8 1:11:32
415 Adam Ailabonni M 37 Northfield MN 18 / 117 13 / 54 1 / 6 1:11:59
146 Maggie Hennen F 29 New Prague MN 19 / 117 6 / 63 2 / 5 1:12:25
445 Thomas Graham M 46 Northfield MN 20 / 117 14 / 54 2 / 10 1:12:45
488 Cindy Kreis F 49 Northfield MN 21 / 117 7 / 63 2 / 7 1:13:22
463 Elise Eslinger F 43 Northfield MN 22 / 117 8 / 63 1 / 9 1:13:52
45 John Brown M 70 Kenyon MN 23 / 117 15 / 54 1 / 1 1:14:05
342 Samantha Sharpe F 21 Northfield MN 24 / 117 9 / 63 1 / 1 1:14:10
424 Jen Rauk F 39 Northfield MN 25 / 117 10 / 63 2 / 10 1:14:28
173 Matthew Kelly M 34 Dundas MN 26 / 117 16 / 54 4 / 10 1:14:53
485 Samantha Minkler F 25 St Paul 27 / 117 11 / 63 3 / 5 1:16:50
439 Wendy Anderson F 60 Inver Grove Hts MN 28 / 117 12 / 63 1 / 3 1:17:08
350 Anissa Smith F 19 Prior Lake MN 29 / 117 13 / 63 1 / 2 1:17:26
151 Dana Horgen F 26 Waco TX 30 / 117 14 / 63 4 / 5 1:17:46
320 Geri Schlecht M 53 Northfield MN 31 / 117 17 / 54 1 / 3 1:17:51
741 Katie Buecksler F 32 Chaska MN 32 / 117 15 / 63 3 / 16 1:18:21
348 Gail Skluzacek F 37 Lonsdale MN 33 / 117 16 / 63 3 / 10 1:19:02
414 Ted Gamble M 45 Dundas MN 34 / 117 18 / 54 3 / 10 1:19:11
426 Thomas Ett M 46 Northfield MN 35 / 117 19 / 54 4 / 10 1:19:40
88 Marty Durdahl M 58 Burnsville MN 36 / 117 20 / 54 2 / 8 1:19:46
433 Cindy Lynch F 56 Salem OR 37 / 117 17 / 63 1 / 2 1:20:09
70 Dan Corbett M 43 Northfield MN 38 / 117 21 / 54 2 / 4 1:20:12
167 Jennifer Keech F 35 Mankato MN 39 / 117 18 / 63 4 / 10 1:20:26
189 Kristi Kortuem F 35 Northfield MN 40 / 117 19 / 63 5 / 10 1:20:26
434 Con Lynch M 55 Salem OR 41 / 117 22 / 54 3 / 8 1:21:08
258 David Olson M 62 Sioux City IA 42 / 117 23 / 54 1 / 4 1:21:30
725 Chelsie Lind F 30 Faribault MN 43 / 117 20 / 63 4 / 16 1:22:42
461 Lawrence Futhey M 39 Anoka MN 44 / 117 24 / 54 2 / 6 1:22:48
101 Scott Erickson M 36 Lakeville MN 45 / 117 25 / 54 3 / 6 1:22:58
740 Stacie F 41 Northfield MN 46 / 117 21 / 63 2 / 9 1:23:08
66 Todd Collette M 41 Northfield MN 47 / 117 26 / 54 3 / 4 1:23:09
525 Nathan Van Walen M 26 Northfield MN 48 / 117 27 / 54 3 / 3 1:23:14
494 Kim Burns F 45 Hudson WI 49 / 117 22 / 63 3 / 7 1:23:22
124 Hannah Gillmer F 25 Ann Arbor MI 50 / 117 23 / 63 5 / 5 1:23:23
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]