Northfield, MN
9/8/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 15.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 117 (54 men, 63 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:24:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
81 Noah Delong M 25 St Paul MN 1 / 117 1 / 54 1 / 3 52:05
312 Jonathan Ryss M 23 St Paul MN 2 / 117 2 / 54 1 / 4 54:48
469 Andrew Kromroy M 32 St Paul MN 3 / 117 3 / 54 1 / 10 57:42
209 Pj Mack M 27 Minneapolis MN 4 / 117 4 / 54 2 / 3 1:03:07
366 Shaun Stewart M 20 Northfield MN 5 / 117 5 / 54 2 / 4 1:03:34
201 Tim Leininger M 43 St Paul MN 8 / 117 6 / 54 1 / 4 1:06:15
47 Jim Buckley M 48 Lakeville MN 9 / 117 7 / 54 1 / 10 1:06:19
299 Dillon Ripka M 16 Owatonna MN 10 / 117 8 / 54 1 / 1 1:06:25
721 Forest Williams M 20 Northfield MN 11 / 117 9 / 54 3 / 4 1:06:33
458 Rob Wagener M 33 Bloomington MN 12 / 117 10 / 54 2 / 10 1:06:59
243 Mark Mullenmeister M 34 Woodbury MN 16 / 117 11 / 54 3 / 10 1:10:29
735 Dan Kasper M 55 Northfield MN 17 / 117 12 / 54 1 / 8 1:11:32
415 Adam Ailabonni M 37 Northfield MN 18 / 117 13 / 54 1 / 6 1:11:59
445 Thomas Graham M 46 Northfield MN 20 / 117 14 / 54 2 / 10 1:12:45
45 John Brown M 70 Kenyon MN 23 / 117 15 / 54 1 / 1 1:14:05
173 Matthew Kelly M 34 Dundas MN 26 / 117 16 / 54 4 / 10 1:14:53
320 Geri Schlecht M 53 Northfield MN 31 / 117 17 / 54 1 / 3 1:17:51
414 Ted Gamble M 45 Dundas MN 34 / 117 18 / 54 3 / 10 1:19:11
426 Thomas Ett M 46 Northfield MN 35 / 117 19 / 54 4 / 10 1:19:40
88 Marty Durdahl M 58 Burnsville MN 36 / 117 20 / 54 2 / 8 1:19:46
70 Dan Corbett M 43 Northfield MN 38 / 117 21 / 54 2 / 4 1:20:12
434 Con Lynch M 55 Salem OR 41 / 117 22 / 54 3 / 8 1:21:08
258 David Olson M 62 Sioux City IA 42 / 117 23 / 54 1 / 4 1:21:30
461 Lawrence Futhey M 39 Anoka MN 44 / 117 24 / 54 2 / 6 1:22:48
101 Scott Erickson M 36 Lakeville MN 45 / 117 25 / 54 3 / 6 1:22:58
66 Todd Collette M 41 Northfield MN 47 / 117 26 / 54 3 / 4 1:23:09
525 Nathan Van Walen M 26 Northfield MN 48 / 117 27 / 54 3 / 3 1:23:14
386 David Van Wylen M 55 Northfield MN 51 / 117 28 / 54 4 / 8 1:23:23
736 Jon Strand M 34 Northfield MN 52 / 117 29 / 54 5 / 10 1:23:27
127 Adam Gounaikis M 32 Northfield MN 53 / 117 30 / 54 6 / 10 1:23:45
311 Paul Ruppel M 57 Northfield MN 55 / 117 31 / 54 5 / 8 1:24:14
186 Mark Koktavy M 31 Faribault MN 59 / 117 32 / 54 7 / 10 1:24:40
185 Andrew Koktavy M 34 Faribault MN 60 / 117 33 / 54 8 / 10 1:24:44
77 Kevin Date M 58 Mankato MN 61 / 117 34 / 54 6 / 8 1:24:48
448 Richard Daymont M 66 Northfield MN 62 / 117 35 / 54 2 / 4 1:25:17
361 David Stanford M 33 Northfield MN 67 / 117 36 / 54 9 / 10 1:25:32
326 Brad Schultz M 55 Belle Plaine MN 69 / 117 37 / 54 7 / 8 1:25:53
726 David Trapper M 35 Northfield MN 70 / 117 38 / 54 4 / 6 1:26:06
154 N Hyslop M 45 Minneapolis MN 75 / 117 39 / 54 5 / 10 1:27:29
388 Chris Vitek M 51 Rosemount MN 76 / 117 40 / 54 2 / 3 1:28:15
278 Mark Polzin M 55 Northfield MN 78 / 117 41 / 54 8 / 8 1:28:51
443 Joe Baggot M 47 Northfield MN 82 / 117 42 / 54 6 / 10 1:29:08
301 Chris Ritzen M 38 Elko New Market MN 83 / 117 43 / 54 5 / 6 1:29:32
211 Bob Maier M 66 Northfield MN 84 / 117 44 / 54 3 / 4 1:29:46
163 Blake Kane M 33 Dundas MN 85 / 117 45 / 54 10 / 10 1:30:02
61 Reece Christenson M 20 Northfield MN 86 / 117 46 / 54 4 / 4 1:30:04
316 Brad Schaffner M 54 Northfield MN 88 / 117 47 / 54 3 / 3 1:30:41
738 James Harding M 47 Northfield MN 91 / 117 48 / 54 7 / 10 1:31:56
462 Andy Flory M 39 Northfield MN 93 / 117 49 / 54 6 / 6 1:32:39
116 Greg Flom M 49 Northfield MN 94 / 117 50 / 54 8 / 10 1:32:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]