Duluth, MN
9/14/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 120 (106 men, 14 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:12.89

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
34 Jarrett Paul M 26 Tampa FL 1 / 120 1 / 106 1 / 32 1:16:54.88
35 Daniel Brown M 15 Downingtown PA 2 / 120 2 / 106 2 / 32 1:17:05.17
22 Felix Rijhnen M 23 Bayreuth 3 / 120 3 / 106 3 / 32 1:17:26.58
29 Tanner Worley M 15 Wichita KS 4 / 120 4 / 106 4 / 32 1:17:29.76
26 Harry Vogel M 30 Vero Beach FL 5 / 120 5 / 106 5 / 32 1:17:30.24
36 Mauricso Garcia-Sierra M 23 Medellin 6 / 120 6 / 106 6 / 32 1:17:31.69
98 Rob Bell M 29 Oklahoma City OK 7 / 120 7 / 106 7 / 32 1:17:31.83
17 Luis Carlos Mejia M 52 Bogota 8 / 120 8 / 106 8 / 32 1:17:32.32
8 Andres Guzman M 22 Riverview FL 9 / 120 9 / 106 9 / 32 1:17:33.16
32 Eddy Matzger M 45 Floyd VA 10 / 120 10 / 106 10 / 32 1:17:34.67
31 Wesley Gandy M 22 North Chesterfield VA 11 / 120 11 / 106 1 / 1 1:17:53.91
10 Steffen Howard M 29 Traverse City MI 12 / 120 12 / 106 11 / 32 1:17:55.67
11 Joseph William Izquierdo M 9 Tampa FL 13 / 120 13 / 106 12 / 32 1:18:16.93
12 Christian Keesler M 17 Fort Wayne IN 14 / 120 14 / 106 13 / 32 1:19:08.15
27 Matthew Walther M 34 San Diego CA 15 / 120 15 / 106 14 / 32 1:20:07.46
2 Scott Arlidge M 30 Bayreuth 16 / 120 16 / 106 15 / 32 1:20:08.16
308 Francisco Ramirez M 36 Edgewater MN 17 / 120 17 / 106 1 / 8 1:22:42.36
303 Ron Marfori M 35 St Paul MN 18 / 120 18 / 106 2 / 8 1:22:47.57
4 Austin Belchos M 20 Calgary AB 19 / 120 19 / 106 16 / 32 1:24:12.01
5 Jimmy Blair M 33 Cumming GA 20 / 120 20 / 106 17 / 32 1:24:12.10
19 Bill Numerick M 34 Centerville OH 21 / 120 21 / 106 18 / 32 1:24:12.65
33 Christopher Springel M 22 North Chesterfield VA 22 / 120 22 / 106 19 / 32 1:24:13.25
23 David Sarmiento M 31 Minneapolis MN 23 / 120 23 / 106 20 / 32 1:24:15.32
16 Steve Meisinger M 30 Deerfield IL 24 / 120 24 / 106 21 / 32 1:24:15.50
405 Alex Fedak M 48 Oklahoma City OK 25 / 120 25 / 106 1 / 25 1:24:26.35
403 Ryan Chrisler M 40 Derby KS 26 / 120 26 / 106 2 / 25 1:24:27.05
410 Norm Kirby M 46 Colorado Springs CO 27 / 120 27 / 106 3 / 25 1:27:02.87
412 Chuck Laufer M 49 Cedarburg WI 28 / 120 28 / 106 4 / 25 1:27:04.33
417 Jeffrey Neal M 43 Washington DC 29 / 120 29 / 106 5 / 25 1:27:04.46
414 Chris Mackowski M 40 Azle TX 30 / 120 30 / 106 6 / 25 1:27:05.21
401 Brent Bovitz M N/A Eden Prairie MN 31 / 120 31 / 106 7 / 25 1:27:05.44
402 Richard Cassube M 41 Ladson SC 32 / 120 32 / 106 8 / 25 1:27:05.68
422 Chris Rojo M 46 Long Beach CA 33 / 120 33 / 106 9 / 25 1:27:06.32
406 Gabriel Gugiu M 42 Azusa CA 34 / 120 34 / 106 10 / 25 1:27:06.51
421 Tommy Peterson M 47 St Paul MN 35 / 120 35 / 106 11 / 25 1:27:06.57
423 Todd Schneider M 41 Minneapolis MN 36 / 120 36 / 106 12 / 25 1:27:07.01
400 Gary Blank M 40 Purcellville VA 37 / 120 37 / 106 13 / 25 1:27:07.29
306 Craig Rodriguez M 34 Colorado Springs CO 38 / 120 38 / 106 3 / 8 1:27:15.50
404 John Crysdale M 49 Rohnert Park CA 39 / 120 39 / 106 14 / 25 1:27:33.44
415 Robert Motta M 44 Coalinga CA 40 / 120 40 / 106 15 / 25 1:27:39.81
512 Herb Gayle M 52 Toronto ON 41 / 120 41 / 106 1 / 46 1:28:24.23
545 Morgan Williams M 50 Toronto ON 42 / 120 42 / 106 22 / 32 1:28:24.92
537 Jeff Terwilliger M 53 Edina MN 43 / 120 43 / 106 2 / 46 1:28:25.67
516 Gary Johnson M 51 Bloomington MN 44 / 120 44 / 106 3 / 46 1:28:26.73
519 Walter Langley M 53 Puyallup WA 45 / 120 45 / 106 4 / 46 1:28:28.27
507 Thomas Cole M 52 Muskegon MI 46 / 120 46 / 106 5 / 46 1:28:28.33
541 Lenny Willcox M 54 Pompano Beach FL 47 / 120 47 / 106 6 / 46 1:28:28.81
528 Randy Plett M 51 Winnipeg MB 48 / 120 48 / 106 7 / 46 1:28:29.42
509 Mike Dezellar M 50 Eden Prairie MN 49 / 120 49 / 106 8 / 46 1:28:30.05
514 Brian Holtan M 58 Brooklyn NY 50 / 120 50 / 106 9 / 46 1:28:32.88
525 Jim McKee M 50 San Francisco CA 51 / 120 51 / 106 10 / 46 1:28:33.02
543 Blair Atwell M 55 Longbeach CA 52 / 120 52 / 106 11 / 46 1:28:33.91
532 Rob Roussel M 51 Thunder Bay ON 53 / 120 53 / 106 12 / 46 1:28:34.22
518 Randy Landucci M 60 Stillwater MN 54 / 120 54 / 106 13 / 46 1:28:34.52
511 John Garrett M 60 Hayward WI 55 / 120 55 / 106 14 / 46 1:28:35.01
502 Arne Boberg M 53 Shoreview MN 56 / 120 56 / 106 15 / 46 1:28:35.74
513 Brian Geisel M 52 Alpharetta GA 57 / 120 57 / 106 16 / 46 1:28:36.05
527 James Ohearn M 50 Baxter MN 58 / 120 58 / 106 17 / 46 1:28:36.08
536 David Swan M 53 Minneapolis MN 59 / 120 59 / 106 18 / 46 1:28:36.49
517 Earl Kendall M 54 Minneapolis MN 60 / 120 60 / 106 19 / 46 1:28:37.00
523 Jason Mann M 55 Shell Lake WI 61 / 120 61 / 106 20 / 46 1:28:37.03
503 Bill Callas M 53 Stillwater MN 62 / 120 62 / 106 21 / 46 1:28:37.04
534 John Schulte M N/A Woodbury MN 63 / 120 63 / 106 22 / 46 1:28:37.21
508 Daniel Collins M 50 Shoreview MN 64 / 120 64 / 106 23 / 46 1:28:37.44
542 Jack Wussler M 59 St Paul MN 65 / 120 65 / 106 24 / 46 1:28:38.96
529 Floyd Reichel M 58 Winnipeg MB 66 / 120 66 / 106 25 / 46 1:28:39.48
531 James Rieckenberg M 53 Kildeer IL 67 / 120 67 / 106 26 / 46 1:28:40.04
500 Rick Abrahamson M 50 Andover MN 68 / 120 68 / 106 27 / 46 1:28:42.06
524 Alan Marcosson M 63 Cleveland OH 69 / 120 69 / 106 28 / 46 1:28:42.10
510 William Field M 53 Thunder Bay ON 70 / 120 70 / 106 29 / 46 1:28:47.91
6 Peter Doucet M 36 Mississauga ON 71 / 120 71 / 106 23 / 32 1:29:54.03
521 David Lawler M 59 Winnipeg MB 72 / 120 72 / 106 30 / 46 1:30:42.98
416 Michael Mullery M 48 Rosemount MN 73 / 120 73 / 106 16 / 25 1:30:45.85
420 Daniel Overby M N/A Two Harbors MN 74 / 120 74 / 106 17 / 25 1:30:46.79
411 Jeffrey Kohn M 40 Houston TX 75 / 120 75 / 106 18 / 25 1:30:50.58
3 Geoffrey Ash M 20 Duluth MN 76 / 120 76 / 106 24 / 32 1:31:26.02
304 Brian Oswald M 38 Manassas VA 77 / 120 77 / 106 4 / 8 1:31:57.92
305 Andrew Peper M 32 Blaine MN 78 / 120 78 / 106 5 / 8 1:32:28.52
24 John Shenko M 18 St Charles IL 79 / 120 79 / 106 25 / 32 1:32:39.37
424 Amrit Singh M 42 New York NY 80 / 120 80 / 106 19 / 25 1:33:18.51
14 Chris Lomen M 25 Minneapolis MN 81 / 120 81 / 106 26 / 32 1:33:45.90
15 Nick Mckey McKey M 14 Grandville MI 82 / 120 82 / 106 27 / 32 1:34:12.91
413 Hal Lightwood M N/A Thunder Bay ON 83 / 120 83 / 106 20 / 25 1:34:18.79
425 Keith Svir M 49 Two Harbors MN 84 / 120 84 / 106 21 / 25 1:34:20.38
103 Laethisia Schimek F 20 Bindlach 85 / 120 1 / 14 31 / 46 1:34:37.55
102 Katharina Rumpus F 20 Bayreuth 86 / 120 2 / 14 1 / 1 1:34:37.69
204 Debbie Rice F 45 Palmetto FL 87 / 120 3 / 14 1 / 7 1:34:38.81
101 Morgan Mckey McKey F 16 Grandville MI 88 / 120 4 / 14 32 / 46 1:34:39.81
105 Jessica Wright F 34 Tampa FL 89 / 120 5 / 14 33 / 46 1:34:47.32
104 Morgane Echardour F 25 Mississauga ON 90 / 120 6 / 14 34 / 46 1:34:48.81
100 Makailah Akana F 15 Couderay WI 91 / 120 7 / 14 35 / 46 1:34:52.93
203 Kara Peterson F 44 St Paul MN 92 / 120 8 / 14 2 / 7 1:34:53.61
407 Benjamin Hall M 40 Atlanta GA 93 / 120 85 / 106 22 / 25 1:35:34.76
419 Michael Olson M 46 Depere WI 94 / 120 86 / 106 23 / 25 1:35:37.29
13 Travis Lambert M N/A Eden Prairie MN 95 / 120 87 / 106 28 / 32 1:37:09.33
501 Thomas Ashton M 56 Ballwin MN 96 / 120 88 / 106 36 / 46 1:38:30.78
205 Galina Snegireva F 45 Ionia MI 97 / 120 9 / 14 3 / 7 1:38:34.26
540 Ovid Westin M 53 Maple Grove MN 98 / 120 89 / 106 37 / 46 1:39:05.49
7 Benjamin Floyd M 16 Leland NC 99 / 120 90 / 106 29 / 32 1:39:18.30
418 Patrick O'Loughlin M 46 Newcastle WA 100 / 120 91 / 106 24 / 25 1:40:29.46
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]